Uitslagenlijst Hollandia's Dijkenloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 18 maart 2018

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:32
2
Thijmen Miedema
Slootdorp
30:44
3
Larry Satler
Andijk
1:03:05
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes de Valk
Hoorn Nh
23:39
2
Martine Boonstra
Gouda
24:51
3
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
25:55
4
Louise van der Laan
Hollandia
26:25
5
Judith van de Pas
Wageningen
30:44
6
Annebel Masullo
Hoorn Nh
30:50
7
Rita Hilverts
Hollandia
31:39
8
Yvonne Bruynesteyn
Hollandia
31:40
9
Paula Dil
Hollandia
35:11
10
Nathalie van der Meer
Hollandia
35:11
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Langen
Edam
37:20
2
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
37:38
3
Jorrit Zuiker
Hollandia
42:21
4
Jeffrey v diepen
Hollandia
42:26
5
Tim Dudink
Hoorn Nh
51:40
6
Bram Smit
Hoorn Nh
57:50
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
37:23
2
Guido Loose
Hoorn Nh
53:20
3
Sjoerd Franken
Purmerend
56:20
4
Charles Renshoff
Zwaag
57:44
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Hartkamp
Hollandia
43:24
2
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
43:58
3
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
45:49
4
Marcel Laan
Blokker
49:02
5
Gerbrand Beumder
Hollandia
50:39
6
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:59
7
Frans Veldhuizen
Zwaag
54:10
8
Marcel Raaymman
Hollandia
57:29
9
Mark Boiten
Lambertschaag
1:00:23
10
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
1:00:26
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van de Wiel
Hollandia
42:03
2
Ton Sjerps
SAV
42:16
3
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
42:38
4
Cees Meijer
SAV
44:07
5
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
44:50
6
Jan Smit
Hollandia
45:20
7
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
45:20
8
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
46:22
9
Kees Bot
Hollandia
46:38
10
Rene Glas
Hollandia
48:13
11
Jan de Vries
Hollandia
52:39
12
Edwin Bruynesteyn
Hollandia
53:22
13
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
53:43
14
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
53:47
15
Jozef Beck
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:00
16
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:33
17
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
55:06
18
Bas Haanzaadts
Amsterdam
57:04
19
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
58:47
20
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
59:42
21
Raijmond Laan
Hollandia
59:51
22
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
1:00:36
23
Henny Tol
Hoorn Nh
1:01:21
24
Tim Velel
Hollandia
1:11:26
25
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1:13:44
26
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
1:21:48
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijne okx
Scharwoude
49:40
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Bot
Hollandia
45:04
2
Marcia Broekhof
Hoorn Nh
49:47
3
Claudia Dudink
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:41
4
Arianne Olsthoorn
Wieringerwerf
55:21
5
Romana Svikova
Hoorn Nh
57:39
6
Dos Santos Silva Mary
Hoorn Nh
1:01:55
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:54
2
Anja Stroet
Zwaag
54:47
3
Nicole van Elik-Baijs
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:30
4
Marjan de Wilde
Hollandia
59:47
5
Barbera van der Klugt
TAS '82
1:00:27
6
H. Sleutel
1:23:49
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
45:19
2
Janny de Leeuw
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:59
3
Carla
Hollandia
56:14
4
Elly Geelkerken
Hollandia
1:02:19
5
Riet KalsBeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:16
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
59:28
2
Michael Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:07:36
3
Paulus Bonnemaijer
Rotterdam
1:18:24
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Bruins
Hollandia
58:10
2
Sander Groot
Hollandia
59:28
3
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
1:00:05
4
Mark Vlaar
Zwaag
1:11:41
5
Nobert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:14:44
6
Mark vd Berg
Zuidermeer
1:17:05
7
Michel Maijers
Zwaag
1:18:47
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Paassen
Hoorn Nh
1:19:28
2
Peter Beerse
Hoorn Nh
1:19:43
3
Rob Krruijsse
ARO '88
1:19:44
4
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
1:25:40
M55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:17:35
2
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:38
3
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:16
4
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
1:27:04
5
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:10
6
Jan Baart
Hollandia
1:34:59
7
Cor Groet
ARO '88
1:37:01
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
1:26:28
2
Nicole Keuning
Hoorn Nh
1:34:01
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danya Stumpel
Hollandia
1:13:02
2
Maaike Agema
Hoorn Nh
1:35:08
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
1:24:42
2
Gre Sluiters
Medemblik
1:28:54
V55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
1:27:10
2
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:27:31
Cees Rood autoservice, SNS, Runnersworld Hoorn, Starflex zonwering, Toyota
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2018 14:29