Uitslagenlijst Parnassia Groep Loop

Castricum - Zondag 18 maart 2018

JPCM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
16:21
2
Fabian Verbeek
Castricum
20:14
MPCM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jalou leek
AV Castricum
17:43
2
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
21:04
3
Jolie Nooij
Castricum
21:08
4
Elise Gerritsen
23:02
JPAB, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
12:22
2
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
12:24
3
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
12:38
4
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
14:02
5
Joris van haaster
AV Castricum
15:30
MPAB, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
15:47
2
Iris Hilberts
17:26
3
Kirsten Hilberts
17:42
RECR, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Polak
Castricum
10:04
2
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
10:08
3
Jennifer van der Voorden
10:15
4
Lenneke Pettinga
13:05
5
Sandra van de Linden
17:25
6
Sebastiaan leek
Castricum
17:43
7
Elles Nooij
Castricum
21:09
8
Peter Gerritsen
23:03
MRECR, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Breeker
Heiloo
17:42
2
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
17:53
3
Bas Minkes
21:28
4
Frank Gersdorf
AV Castricum
21:54
5
Johan Reurts
Castricum
22:01
6
Rien Dorregeest
25:21
VRECR, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Bleijendaal
AV Castricum
21:26
2
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
22:19
3
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
22:19
4
Judith Kerssens
22:46
5
Adeline Jacobs
22:51
6
Nolly Borsboom
25:24
7
Mariska Doeleman
25:37
8
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
26:43
9
Trix Grooff
26:57
10
Saskia van den bos
DEM
27:04
11
Suzanne de koning
Velsen-Noord
27:04
12
Jenny Klinkhamer
Akersloot
27:18
13
Ayse Dur
Heemskerk
27:18
14
Margie Dekker-van Iersel
Beverwijk
27:18
15
Heidi de Groot
Castricum
27:19
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Docter
AV Castricum
38:02
2
Marcel Termes
39:51
3
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
39:52
4
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
40:59
5
Hans Rijs
41:03
6
Marco Havelaar
44:08
7
Andre Hilberts
45:05
8
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
47:17
9
Harrie Verduin
DEM
47:18
10
Sander Admiraal
Castricum
47:19
11
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
47:46
12
Rob Tijsen
48:02
13
Rogier Tetterode
Castricum
48:04
14
Patrick van der Waal
49:27
15
Sten van der Moer
AV Castricum
49:48
16
Wim Revers
AV Castricum
49:58
17
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
50:26
18
Peter Westenberg
50:58
19
Hennie van Kuijeren
51:12
20
William Janzee
AV Castricum
51:26
21
Gert van Dorth
51:56
22
Rudolf Kampers
AV Castricum
52:11
23
Paul Schutte
52:13
24
Marco van Beek
Castricum
52:19
25
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
52:56
26
Robert Jan van Doggenaar
Castricum
53:22
27
Piet-Hein Twisk
AV Castricum
53:58
28
Jan Bodewes
Castricum
55:33
29
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
56:06
30
Peter Akerboom
DEM
56:42
31
Frank Jan Borst
56:44
32
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
57:14
33
Koen van Lingen
57:20
34
Dimitri Snel
Beverwijk
58:13
35
Harm Okker
Heiloo
58:17
36
Ton Kramer
58:20
37
Peter Castricum
1:00:00
38
Bouke van der Hem
1:00:01
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:13
2
Eileen Groenland
44:58
3
Jennifer van der Voorde
47:56
4
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
48:43
5
Ria Stam
51:39
6
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
52:18
7
Marja van ´t Klooster
53:31
8
Doreen Schooneman
55:32
9
Zoe Castricum
55:58
10
Marielle Laman
58:20
11
Caroline den Bakker
58:44
12
Karin Verbeek
AV Castricum
59:14
13
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
59:34
14
Judith Groot-Castricum
Castricum
1:00:54
15
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:01:35
16
Karen Faber
AV Castricum
1:04:09
17
Monique Veldt
AV Castricum
1:05:17
18
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
1:05:18
19
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
1:07:09
20
Monique van Wijngaarden
AV Castricum
1:20:52
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2018 14:01