Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail 17-18 maart '18

Hollum - Zondag 18 maart 2018

J-7, ZA VUURTOREN KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
3:09
3:09
2
Hugo Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
3:34
3:33
3
Luuk Frijns
Haarlem
3:48
3:47
4
Roan de Boer
Hollum
3:53
3:52
5
Moritz van Rems
Amsterdam
4:01
3:59
6
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
4:13
4:12
7
Stan Bakker
Hollum
4:30
4:29
8
Tommy van der Kroft
Amsterdam
4:31
4:28
9
Loran Steringa
Huissen
4:44
4:41
10
Teun Voncken
Amsterdam
4:45
4:42
11
Arthur Seijbel
Hattem
6:26
6:22
12
Felix van der Kroft
Amsterdam
6:27
6:25
13
Thijs Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
8:03
7:55
M-7, ZA VUURTOREN KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyentha de Vries
Hollum
3:12
3:12
2
Dianne Span
Loerbeek
3:28
3:26
3
Layla Heinz
Amsterdam
3:49
3:46
4
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
3:50
3:49
5
Lise van de Hoef
Bussum
3:58
3:53
6
Janne Bartels
Amsterdam
4:06
4:05
7
Mette den Hollander
4:09
4:05
8
Hannah Vogel
Beltrum
4:10
4:05
9
Evy Seijbel
Hattem
4:10
4:08
10
Bente Slagter
Assen
4:11
4:10
11
Lieke Smits
Oudorp Nh
4:14
4:13
12
Metz van den Berge
Assendelft
4:25
4:21
13
Lara Brummelen
Hengelo
4:29
4:24
14
Joya Faber
Hollum
4:29
4:28
15
Chantal Nobel
Hollum
4:38
4:38
16
Lieve Samuels
Bunnik
5:05
5:03
17
Minke de Groot
7:54
7:47
18
Tess Voncken
Amsterdam
8:09
8:02
J812, ZA VUURTOREN KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Mondria
Zwolle
5:24
5:23
2
Sebastian Coslett
's-Gravenhage
5:32
5:32
3
Thijn de Boer
Leeuwarden
5:35
5:34
4
David Vogel
Beltrum
5:44
5:40
5
Tijn van de Hoef
Bussum
5:46
5:44
6
Benjamin Bom
Vriezenveen
6:00
6:00
7
Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
6:04
6:03
8
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
6:20
6:19
9
Werner de Boer
Leeuwarden
6:25
6:24
10
Jim Seijbel
Hattem
6:29
6:27
11
Karsten Span
Loerbeek
6:41
6:39
12
Rick Engels
Hollum
6:46
6:45
13
Darwin Vels
Doetinchem
6:46
6:44
14
Bjarne Jongsma
Heerenveen
8:21
8:20
M812, ZA VUURTOREN KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marte Hoekema
Reitsum
6:22
6:22
2
Dana van den Berg
Leek
6:29
6:28
3
Hanne Mittendorff
Leek
6:36
6:35
4
Margot Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
6:36
6:35
5
Eva Vogel
Beltrum
6:57
6:55
6
Nienke van de Hoef
Bussum
7:10
7:08
7
Sofie van Willigen
Aerdenhout
7:12
7:08
8
Janna Rieken
Arnhem
7:17
7:14
9
Saar Frijns
Haarlem
7:18
7:15
10
Paige Smits
Alkmaar
7:41
7:38
11
Noor van den Berge
Assendelft
7:46
7:44
12
Aniek Mittendorff
Leek
8:00
7:58
13
Nikki de Boer
Alkmaar
8:03
8:00
14
Yalena Stuut
Zwolle
8:37
8:35
15
Miryana Stuut
Zwolle
8:44
8:42
16
Amelie van Rems
Amsterdam
8:50
8:47
17
Silje den Hollander
9:01
8:58
18
Liss van den Berge
Assendelft
10:15
10:13
J1315, ZA VUURTOREN KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Mols
's-Gravenhage
8:45
8:45
M1315, ZA VUURTOREN KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
9:31
9:30
2
Julia Mondria
Zwolle
10:56
10:55
MSEN6, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
31:44
31:44
2
Meindert de Boer
Kollum
34:53
34:50
3
Joep Boganen
Amsterdam
36:07
36:00
4
Jorian Bos
Utrecht
36:41
36:29
5
Jelmer Bos
Utrecht
37:35
37:23
6
Michael Faber
Hollum
39:13
39:06
7
Jasper van Abeelen
Utrecht
44:19
44:17
8
Niels Veenstra
Buitenpost
46:59
46:54
9
Sam Williams
Breda
48:22
48:09
VSEN6, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myra Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
32:56
32:52
2
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
37:43
37:38
3
Jantine Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
39:57
39:51
4
Eva van Willigen
Aerdenhout
41:21
41:08
5
Marjolijn Werkman
Hollum
41:41
41:35
6
Elisabeth Elzinga
Opende
43:28
43:13
7
Saskia Koster
Utrecht
44:19
44:18
8
Sarah Driessens
Meppel
44:28
44:11
9
Kristyn van der Veen
Surhuizum
45:56
45:33
10
Paulien Leeuwenburgh
Schiedam
46:09
45:53
11
Nathalie Brusgaard
Leiden
46:14
45:54
12
Ariska Hoekstra
Surhuisterveen
47:34
47:18
13
Sylvia Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
47:45
47:36
14
Bianca van den Berg
Breda
48:22
48:09
15
Simone Hartman
Zuidwolde
49:26
49:08
16
Lisa Hüsken
Münster
50:36
50:14
17
Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop
Joure
52:31
52:27
18
Mieke Peters
Brummen
57:40
57:17
M356, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Willem Sips
's-Gravenhage
30:28
30:27
2
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
33:05
33:02
3
Ad van Benten
Delfgauw
35:42
35:24
4
Tonnie Mondria
Zwolle
36:39
36:23
5
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
36:47
36:45
6
Gerrit van Looijengoed
Putten
39:19
38:54
7
Startnummer 1417
39:57
39:51
8
Bob Theusink
Marum
41:02
40:55
9
Paul Voncken
Amsterdam
41:12
41:00
10
Robert Pool
De Cocksdorp
41:49
41:28
11
Bernhard Vaartstra
Utrecht
42:15
41:54
12
Sieghard Bos
Groningen
42:16
41:54
13
Wilmar de Munnik
Groningen
42:28
42:18
14
John Hommes
Peize
42:28
42:18
15
Robert Stuut
Zwolle
42:43
42:30
16
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
43:29
43:20
17
Koen van Abeelen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:18
44:17
18
Tom Kroon
Groningen
44:40
44:31
19
Stanley Wolters
Groenlo
46:09
45:58
20
Edouard van Oene
Groenlo
46:10
45:58
21
Sander Rosendahl
Lievelde
46:11
46:00
22
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
46:40
46:17
23
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
46:58
46:54
24
Albert Biek
Maarssen
47:16
47:13
25
Paul Hoogervorst
Middelharnis
48:35
48:17
26
Harry Prins
Beilen
49:58
49:48
27
Edwin Both
Delfgauw
53:03
52:43
28
Jos Bonke
Enschede
53:09
52:45
29
Startnummer 1416
54:55
54:49
30
Anton Bruinse
Middelharnis
1:01:49
1:01:30
31
Jaap Wagenaar
Tytsjerk
1:03:59
1:03:47
V356, ZA 6 KM SNUFFEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Keuning
Pijnacker
30:27
30:26
2
Marai Hilhorst
Oudorp Nh
34:33
34:23
3
Diny Baakman
Didam
40:22
40:19
4
Elisabeth Visser
Amsterdam
41:44
41:28
5
Erna Pool
De Cocksdorp
41:45
41:24
6
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
42:47
42:42
7
Andrea Kienstra
Nes Ameland
43:10
43:05
8
Femke Klarenbeek
Oldeberkoop
43:24
43:18
9
Dorothé Bodde
's-Heerenberg
43:39
43:36
10
Marijke Naezer
Velp Gld
43:47
43:37
11
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
44:01
43:51
12
Jolanda Bakker-v d Laag
Hollum
44:32
44:21
13
Joluca Mondria
Zwolle
44:41
44:27
14
Wilma Bod-Linnenbank
Stokkum
44:45
44:43
15
Anneke boelens Nobel
Nes Ameland
45:04
44:38
16
Greetje Mulder
Nijemirdum
45:14
44:57
17
Ria van der Vliet
Pijnacker
45:26
45:11
18
Nadja Capelle-Rijskamp
Gytsjerk
45:26
45:01
19
Sanne van der Vliet
Amsterdam
45:26
45:11
20
Linda Helling
Zwanenburg
45:47
45:33
21
Maria Buitendijk
Nieuwegein
46:09
45:53
22
Margit Brusgaard
Hilversum
46:25
46:05
23
Jitske Groothausen
Voorschoten
46:29
46:09
24
Diana Nobel
Hollum
47:02
46:49
25
Cindy Root
Badhoevedorp
47:25
47:00
26
Astrid Dijk
Westerbork
47:30
47:07
27
Agnes Wieske
Westerbork
47:30
47:08
28
Anneke Donkervoort
Noardburgum
47:32
47:25
29
Sandra Hulshof
Eerbeek
47:43
47:38
30
Jacqueline Berends
Arnhem
47:43
47:38
31
Henrieke Kingma
Hattem
47:48
47:40
32
Janet Stuut
Zwolle
48:12
47:58
33
Heidi De Groot
Hollum
48:36
48:22
34
Nanny de Bruijn
Vries
49:31
49:18
35
Esther van Schie
Zaandam
49:32
49:19
36
Babs Taal
Lijnden
49:40
49:23
37
Maria Verest
Arnhem
50:16
50:12
38
MArian Schotman
Huissen
50:16
50:11
39
Janna Dijkhuizen
Pijnacker
50:17
49:57
40
Jose van Dooren
Zwanenburg
50:39
50:23
41
Kerstin Abheiden
Rhauderfehn
50:45
50:34
42
Sandra Visser
Leeuwarden
50:54
50:47
43
Marianne Duipmans
Leeuwarden
50:54
50:47
44
Linda Pals
Ter Apel
51:02
50:44
45
Gerda Biek
Maarssen
51:30
51:27
46
Brenda Wierbos
Linde Dr
51:32
51:29
47
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
52:25
51:59
48
Ria Winters
Delfgauw
53:03
52:44
49
Ingrid Vriend
Amsterdam
53:11
52:51
50
Miranda Takkenberg
2e Exloermond
53:20
53:16
51
José van Bruggen
Deventer
53:36
53:25
52
Nelleke Hage
Deventer
53:36
53:25
53
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
53:56
53:40
54
Wendy Smits
Alkmaar
54:00
53:49
55
Ellen Ojevaar
Eindhoven
54:55
54:49
56
Mariska Reins
Zuidwolde Dr
55:36
55:17
57
Carolien van Duren
Linde Dr
55:36
55:17
58
Aafke Vlasma
Surhuizum
1:00:49
1:00:27
59
Barbara Bruinse-Boerma
Middelharnis
1:01:49
1:01:29
MSE12, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
46:07
46:07
2
Tim van den Broeke
Maastricht
46:08
46:07
3
Jonatan Venema
Havelterberg
52:42
52:41
4
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
54:03
54:02
5
Tieme Jongsma
Heerenveen
58:14
57:58
6
Malte Kleen
Oldenburg
58:24
58:10
7
Johan Wennink
Oldenzaal
59:45
59:34
8
Frans Bouvy
Haarlem
1:01:22
1:00:53
9
Wybe Jan Bruinsma
Dronryp
1:07:36
1:07:21
10
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:10:38
1:10:22
11
Manuel Müller
Düsseldorf
1:11:16
1:10:53
12
Klaas Jan Beekman
Gytsjerk
1:18:21
1:17:55
13
Mark Wierstra
Marsum
1:18:30
1:18:16
14
Chris Vugteveen
Heerenveen
1:19:16
1:18:39
15
Ruben van der Leij
Metslawier
1:19:16
1:18:39
16
Erik Beek
Leeuwarden
1:20:07
1:19:50
17
Michel van der Werf
Franeker
1:23:00
1:22:26
18
Enri Peters
Brummen
1:30:17
1:30:17
19
Taede Westra
Tzummarum
1:30:35
1:30:01
VSE12, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Buiten
Burgum
1:07:47
1:07:35
2
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
1:10:37
1:10:22
3
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
1:10:40
1:10:08
4
Angela de Boer
Dalfsen
1:15:04
1:14:25
5
Marloes Nijkamp
Nieuwleusen
1:16:49
1:16:10
6
Anneree Julianus
Marsum
1:18:30
1:18:15
7
Berber Rijpstra
Hollum
1:20:51
1:20:30
8
Franciska van Koningsbrug
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:20:43
9
Paulien Poelarends
Utrecht
1:23:58
1:23:24
10
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
1:27:19
1:26:40
11
Sanne van der Veen
Hollum
1:28:50
1:28:26
12
Annemiek Leuvenink
Arnhem
1:29:33
1:28:59
13
Angela Narainna
Amsterdam
1:31:00
1:30:25
14
Karin van Dies
Leek
1:32:30
1:32:22
M3512, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
54:33
54:33
2
Olaf Simonse
Amersfoort
57:11
57:11
3
Jelmer Smid
Hindeloopen
57:56
57:56
4
Auke Jongsma
Heerenveen
58:03
57:45
5
Anco Hoekema
Reitsum
1:04:52
1:04:44
6
Dennis Emperpoll
Gorredijk
1:06:22
1:05:57
7
Steven de Haan
Stuifzand
1:08:08
1:07:36
8
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
1:08:16
1:08:11
9
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
1:08:41
1:08:38
10
John Grotenboer
Harlingen
1:09:28
1:09:17
11
Stefan Mastenbroek
Rotterdam
1:09:30
1:09:27
12
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:10:03
1:10:01
13
Harold de Lange
Goutum
1:11:15
1:11:13
14
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
1:11:51
1:11:10
15
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:12:03
1:11:46
16
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:12:38
1:12:24
17
Otto Jouwsma
Broek Fr
1:13:15
1:12:45
18
Géon Mittendorff
Leek
1:13:35
1:13:25
19
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
1:14:39
1:14:36
20
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
1:14:53
1:14:36
21
Gerben Boersma
Blije
1:15:26
1:15:22
22
Esther Klos
Lelystad
1:16:19
1:15:42
23
Ton Baris
Valkenburg Zh
1:16:45
1:16:33
24
Martijn Nijdam
Brummen
1:18:38
1:18:21
25
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
1:19:48
1:19:25
26
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
1:20:08
1:19:51
27
Harold Lintsen
Arnhem
1:21:23
1:21:21
28
Henny Karreman
Delfgauw
1:21:37
1:21:33
29
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:21:59
1:21:34
30
Wouter Slagter
Assen
1:22:37
1:22:28
31
Wietse Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
1:22:49
1:22:38
32
Lukas Drenth
Makkinga
1:22:52
1:22:20
33
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
1:23:11
1:22:41
34
Marcel Heijnders
Hilversum
1:23:24
1:22:46
35
Rob Bosscher
Munein
1:24:16
1:23:56
36
Bram Link
Delft
1:24:43
1:24:20
37
Mark van Rijn
Breukelen Ut
1:24:48
1:24:16
38
Henri Surquin
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:50
1:24:44
39
Roelof Balk
Haarlem
1:25:22
1:25:18
40
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
1:25:48
1:25:32
41
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:26:02
1:25:54
42
Henri Wolters
Deventer
1:26:05
1:25:37
43
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
1:26:53
1:26:13
44
Hans Gielesen
Pijnacker
1:27:19
1:26:54
45
Michel van Lunteren
Leeuwarden
1:27:26
1:26:58
46
Frans van Noort
Breda
1:28:00
1:27:18
47
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:29:27
1:29:08
48
Wibo Zeilstra
Zwijndrecht
1:29:59
1:29:36
49
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:31:01
1:30:19
50
Hylke Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:32:29
1:31:50
51
Mike Abusaris
Bovensmilde
1:32:39
1:32:24
52
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:32:59
1:32:33
53
Ron Lindema
Leeuwarden
1:33:26
1:33:00
54
Theo Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1:35:15
1:34:54
55
Dick Hooijkaas
Rijswijk Zh
1:36:56
1:36:27
56
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:37:59
1:37:24
57
Nick Voortman
Drogteropslagen
1:38:10
1:37:34
58
Startnummer 538
Huissen
1:39:09
1:38:41
59
Ronald de Boer
Lelystad
1:39:12
1:38:36
60
Gerard Bos
Bontebok
1:40:36
1:26:55
61
Sytze Wetting
Leeuwarden
1:40:47
1:40:30
62
Brian Mabuto
Amsterdam
1:41:31
1:41:18
63
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:41:42
1:41:15
64
Marloes Tholen
Slagharen
1:58:45
1:58:09
V3512, ZA 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Meter
Eerbeek
57:37
57:37
2
Jifke Heijster
Utrecht
1:01:01
1:01:00
3
Anneke Witt
Hoofddorp
1:06:42
1:06:40
4
Esther Strijker
Brummen
1:07:21
1:07:14
5
Anja Samuels
Bunnik
1:08:55
1:08:49
6
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
1:09:46
1:09:45
7
Monique Tjeerdema
Heerenveen
1:11:29
1:11:11
8
Jantien Backer
Amsterdam
1:11:37
1:11:27
9
Simone Heinz
Amsterdam
1:11:50
1:11:38
10
Esther Hakvoort
1:12:39
1:12:21
11
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
1:13:32
1:13:07
12
Annemieke Visser
Leeuwarden
1:13:50
1:13:47
13
Esther van Bochove
1:14:53
1:14:35
14
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
1:15:51
1:15:40
15
Elianne Zijlstra
Eelderwolde
1:16:08
1:15:55
16
Esther Hoeksema
Amersfoort
1:16:08
1:15:55
17
Mary O'Reilly
Badhoevedorp
1:16:27
1:16:11
18
Marlijn Voets
Nijmegen
1:17:10
1:17:06
19
Imke Hovinga
Diemen
1:17:13
1:16:54
20
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:17:13
1:16:54
21
Jolanda Schouten
Zutphen
1:17:29
1:17:22
22
Linde Hartman
Goutum
1:19:10
1:19:08
23
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
1:19:13
1:18:51
24
Astrid Cazemier
Tolbert
1:19:26
1:19:18
25
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
1:19:26
1:19:20
26
Hennie van Beek
Groningen
1:20:59
1:20:59
27
Lini Strijker
Brummen
1:21:36
1:21:32
28
Dorianne Hofker
Reitsum
1:21:46
1:21:37
29
Kirsten Koorevaar
Gorssel
1:22:03
1:21:44
30
Bernadette Schuurman
Winschoten
1:22:11
1:22:09
31
Relinde van der Velde
Winschoten
1:22:11
1:22:09
32
Kiki Boomgaard
De Knipe
1:22:15
1:22:10
33
Helen Vrielink-Kool
Apeldoorn
1:22:23
1:21:52
34
Joke van Dijk
Apeldoorn
1:22:40
1:22:33
35
Wyke Jouwsma
Nieuwegein
1:23:00
1:22:34
36
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
1:23:10
1:22:58
37
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
1:23:18
1:23:06
38
Annette Witterholt
Westerbork
1:23:33
1:23:24
39
Renate Van Dop
Westerbork
1:23:33
1:23:24
40
Els Otterman
Bunnik
1:23:36
1:23:05
41
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
1:23:41
1:23:23
42
Sandra ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
1:23:54
1:23:42
43
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:24:12
1:24:03
44
Jacqueline Schuur
Munein
1:24:16
1:23:56
45
Valerie van Rijn
Breukelen Ut
1:24:48
1:24:16
46
Liesbeth Spork
Arnhem
1:25:05
1:25:01
47
Marjolein Suiker
Delft
1:25:07
1:24:43
48
Hieka Jager
Delfgauw
1:25:07
1:24:43
49
Jenny Abbenbroek
Amsterdam
1:25:27
1:25:06
50
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:25:58
1:25:52
51
Estelle Romkens
Enschede
1:25:59
1:25:54
52
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
1:26:00
1:25:53
53
Annet Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:26:00
1:25:46
54
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:26:02
1:25:55
55
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
1:26:09
1:25:31
56
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:23
1:26:17
57
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
1:26:31
1:25:53
58
Marieke van Eijk
Gytsjerk
1:26:42
1:26:29
59
Trudy Oldenhuis
Groningen
1:26:49
1:26:24
60
Loes Ouwerkerk
Nieuw Scheemda
1:26:53
1:26:12
61
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
1:26:58
1:26:38
62
Debby Nieland
Nijverdal
1:26:59
1:26:39
63
Corine van der Gaag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:02
1:26:50
64
Gea Huisman
Drachten
1:27:06
1:26:44
65
Astrid van der Veen
Makkinga
1:27:10
1:26:39
66
Linda Hofman
Leeuwarden
1:27:26
1:26:59
67
Gerda Engelage
Groningen
1:27:55
1:27:50
68
Pauline Zuidewind
Middenmeer
1:27:58
1:27:18
69
Lolkje van der Kooij-Bosm
Leeuwarden
1:28:22
1:28:09
70
Hanneke Kuiper
Zwolle
1:28:23
1:28:09
71
Esther Pleij
Delfgauw
1:29:03
1:28:39
72
Ellen Egbertzen
Raalte
1:29:16
1:29:05
73
Anneke Sikkens
Raalte
1:29:16
1:29:05
74
Petra Lok
Leeuwarden
1:29:23
1:24:09
75
Corina Kaak
Amsterdam
1:29:39
1:29:06
76
Carla van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:29:45
1:29:26
77
Magreet Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:29:47
1:24:35
78
Cindy Wennemers
Nijverdal
1:29:50
1:25:14
79
Ilse Wennemers
Nijverdal
1:29:50
1:25:16
80
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
1:29:59
1:29:36
81
Diena Pel
Noardburgum
1:30:17
1:30:03
82
Jantien Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:30:07
83
Martha Klarenbeek
Oldeberkoop
1:30:39
1:30:29
84
Charissa Hollegien
Holten
1:31:05
1:30:27
85
Ieke de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:31:20
1:30:39
86
Marion Schotpoort
Eerbeek
1:31:35
1:31:23
87
Jeannet Huitema
Arnhem
1:31:36
1:31:28
88
Hilde de Jong
Meerstad
1:31:38
1:31:23
89
Berna Brinkman
Harlingen
1:32:19
1:32:08
90
Karen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:32:28
1:31:48
91
Annette Pijper
Leek
1:32:30
1:32:30
92
Constanze Abusaris
Bovensmilde
1:32:39
1:32:24
93
Ingrid Rol
Amsterdam
1:32:48
1:32:18
94
Tamara van den Berge-Klei
Assendelft
1:32:48
1:32:19
95
Dulcy Hamstra
Sneek
1:32:57
1:32:48
96
Jacqueline Schnieders
Stadskanaal
1:32:59
1:32:33
97
Ageeth Geus
Oostzaan
1:33:11
1:32:57
98
Lenie Willems
Brummen
1:33:14
1:33:02
99
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
1:33:15
1:33:03
100
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
1:33:25
1:33:16
101
Diny Does
Haren Gn
1:34:15
1:34:11
102
Lucy Jones
Amsterdam
1:34:32
1:34:06
103
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Delfgauw
1:34:37
1:34:08
104
Arien Kapteijn
Amsterdam
1:34:48
1:34:26
105
Jannette Kapteijn
Amsterdam
1:34:48
1:34:25
106
Rebecca van Zoeren
Ermelo
1:35:14
1:34:54
107
Mary Vaarkamp
Voorthuizen
1:35:14
1:34:54
108
José Serier
Zuidhorn
1:35:40
1:35:15
109
Ineke Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
1:37:19
1:37:05
110
Monique Frohn
Almere
1:37:36
1:36:57
111
Jannie Idema
Leeuwarden
1:37:59
1:32:47
112
Lilian Kamphuis
Slagharen
1:38:10
1:37:34
113
Janny Klarus
Groningen
1:39:03
1:38:41
114
Lisette Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
1:39:09
1:38:41
115
Anneke vd Meer
Leeuwarden
1:40:42
1:40:29
116
Greetje Schlimbach
Wommels
1:40:45
1:40:12
117
Els Boomgaard
Nes Ameland
1:40:55
1:40:50
118
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
1:41:31
1:40:52
119
Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:42:00
1:41:50
120
Joke de Jong-Heida
Langezwaag
1:42:00
1:41:50
121
Anna Hieke Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:42:50
1:42:31
122
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:42:50
1:42:31
123
Louise Calis
Langezwaag
1:49:07
1:48:34
124
Patricia Vos
Gorredijk
1:49:08
1:48:34
125
Marion Hooijschuur
Maarssen
1:50:07
1:49:46
126
Judith Blankstein
Utrecht
1:50:17
1:49:55
127
Marina van den Adel
Feanwalden
1:52:29
1:42:06
128
Harma Apol Aardema
Oldehove
1:57:41
1:57:11
129
Manda Nijman
Dedemsvaart
1:58:46
1:58:10
130
Anneloes Rotteveel
Bontebok
1:59:13
1:45:32
131
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
3:11:15
3:11:08
MSE18, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Fidder
Nijmegen
1:30:21
1:29:43
2
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:32:19
1:32:17
3
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
1:33:45
1:33:42
4
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
1:35:04
1:35:02
5
Stijn Voets
Nijmegen
1:36:02
1:35:25
6
Klaas Tjibbe Oenema
Nes Ameland
1:44:17
1:44:08
7
Gerben Kingma
Zwolle
1:47:23
1:47:00
8
Dennis Wever
Noord-Scharwoude
1:48:55
1:48:34
9
Sjarlie van de Ven
Nijmegen
1:49:10
1:48:45
10
Koen Eyskens
Geel
1:52:49
1:52:49
11
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
1:54:43
1:54:25
12
René Herder
Raerd
2:03:13
2:03:09
13
Davey van Zoeren
Ermelo
2:04:45
2:04:40
14
Jean-Paul ter Schure
Leiden
2:19:11
2:18:44
15
Thomas Hijink
Winterswijk
2:24:40
2:24:34
16
Gijs van Dongeren
Groenlo
2:26:40
2:26:20
VSE18, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:35:16
1:35:15
2
Linda Ooms
Tonden
1:38:31
1:38:31
3
Jolien Bandsta
St.-Annaparochie
1:45:53
1:45:52
4
Jeanine van Kollenburg
Nijmegen
1:49:10
1:48:47
5
Wendy Hoven
Bovensmilde
1:53:03
1:52:37
6
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:58:17
1:58:15
7
Silke Gijsbrechts
Geel
2:12:10
2:12:10
8
Willeke Steringa
Huissen
2:13:21
2:12:38
9
Esther Bruls
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:40
2:13:29
10
Muriël Borghouts
Leiden
2:19:12
2:18:45
11
Paulien Hoefsmit
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:36
2:22:55
M3518, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
1:26:21
1:26:20
2
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
1:33:05
1:33:04
3
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:35:05
1:35:04
4
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
1:35:08
1:34:59
5
Lex Kiewied
Nes Ameland
1:36:22
1:36:14
6
Michael Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
1:38:00
1:38:00
7
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
1:38:14
1:38:12
8
Jeroen Dekkers
Haarlem
1:39:19
1:39:03
9
Eddy Wisse
Middenmeer
1:40:05
1:40:03
10
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
1:40:42
1:39:58
11
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:40:42
1:40:18
12
Ton L'Herminez
Huissen
1:41:12
1:41:02
13
Guus Beking
Tonden
1:41:21
1:41:20
14
Rikus van Wijk
Goutum
1:41:35
1:41:33
15
Syb Bleeker
Amsterdam
1:42:15
1:42:09
16
Marc Pastoor
Nuth
1:42:36
1:42:34
17
Dennis Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
1:43:44
1:43:38
18
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:43:57
1:43:54
19
Joost Sperber
Arnhem
1:45:15
1:45:05
20
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
1:45:21
1:45:04
21
Leonard de Koning
's-Gravenhage
1:45:43
1:45:02
22
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:48:32
1:48:06
23
Misha Omlo
Zoetermeer
1:48:49
1:48:35
24
Anton Schotman
Huisen
1:49:03
1:48:51
25
Eric Peereboom
Gorredijk
1:49:13
1:49:09
26
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
1:50:02
1:49:50
27
Steffen van der Wal
Opeinde
1:51:26
1:51:12
28
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:51:45
1:51:35
29
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
1:52:05
1:51:46
30
Günther Schoofs
Kranenburg
1:52:18
1:51:52
31
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
1:52:42
1:52:31
32
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:53:50
1:53:30
33
Hanno Seijbel
Hattem
1:54:18
1:53:37
34
Frank Aalten
Soest
1:54:32
1:53:49
35
Jeroen den Hollander
Voorschoten
1:54:51
1:54:22
36
Olivier de Hon
Amsterdam
1:54:51
1:54:23
37
Ramon Knop
Zuidwolde Dr
1:55:07
1:54:59
38
Philip Aubrey
Voorthuizen
1:55:26
1:55:02
39
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:56:35
1:56:33
40
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
1:57:20
1:57:07
41
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:57:32
1:57:15
42
Anton Kneppers
Pijnacker
1:57:35
1:57:05
43
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:58:54
1:58:18
44
Gert van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:12
1:58:45
45
Hessel Westera
Leiden
1:59:13
1:58:46
46
Guus Rijnders
Lichtenvoorde
1:59:14
1:58:53
47
Erik Van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:50
1:59:08
48
Norbert Muijsson
Velp Gld
1:59:55
1:59:37
49
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
2:00:12
1:59:57
50
Raoul van de Hoef
Bussum
2:00:51
2:00:38
51
Wim Sloot
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:55
2:00:41
52
Thony van der Veen
Daarlerveen
2:01:14
2:01:09
53
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
2:01:16
2:00:41
54
Tommy Witteberg
Dorsten
2:01:16
2:00:34
55
Jan van Asselt
Hedel
2:02:09
2:01:59
56
Paul Bremmers
Swalmen
2:02:41
2:02:01
57
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
2:03:36
2:03:25
58
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
2:04:09
2:03:56
59
Adrie Jansen
Genderen
2:04:12
2:04:00
60
Frits Groen
Meppel
2:04:33
2:04:23
61
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
2:05:27
2:05:05
62
Peter Bijker
Utrecht
2:06:22
2:06:17
63
Mathieu van den Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:50
2:06:39
64
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
2:07:03
2:06:39
65
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
2:07:08
2:06:30
66
Nico de Wolff
Hoofddorp
2:07:21
2:06:59
67
Jonny Bos
Apeldoorn
2:08:01
2:07:58
68
Martin van den Doel
Sommelsdijk
2:08:08
2:07:28
69
Arthur Groenbos
Zeist
2:08:42
2:08:06
70
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
2:09:11
2:09:00
71
Gerwin Krijgsman
Sommelsdijk
2:09:45
2:09:07
72
Jürgen Hannebohm
Rhauderfehn
2:10:10
2:09:48
73
Jos Combee
Hoofddorp
2:10:22
2:10:07
74
Dirk van Aken
Almere
2:11:03
2:10:26
75
Leonardo Veen
Marum
2:11:16
2:10:38
76
Harmen de Boer
Heerenveen
2:12:12
2:12:03
77
Jan-Willem Visser
Utrecht
2:13:12
2:12:51
78
Frans de Jonge
Delfzijl
2:16:57
2:16:28
79
Bob Boersema
Zuidhorn
2:17:18
2:16:44
80
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
2:17:25
2:17:16
81
Eric Endlich
Delft
2:17:59
2:17:17
82
Roy Hebben
Brummen
2:20:13
2:19:55
83
Arco Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
2:20:16
2:19:42
84
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
2:20:16
2:19:45
85
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
2:20:55
2:20:38
86
Gerrie Ananias
Maarssen
2:22:19
2:22:04
87
Erwin de Loos
Hilversum
2:23:34
2:23:22
88
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
2:25:04
2:24:32
89
Henk Kooistra
Roden
2:25:18
2:24:57
90
Peter Rekers
Enschede
2:27:20
2:26:52
91
Joop Specht
Spanbroek
2:28:04
2:27:32
92
Dmitri de Jong
Spanbroek
2:28:04
2:27:31
93
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
2:28:32
2:28:23
94
Edwin Bollen
Winterswijk
2:28:38
2:28:31
95
Jim Scheffer
leiden
2:30:00
2:29:29
96
Rob Broer
Sassenheim
2:30:01
2:29:32
97
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
2:33:00
2:32:53
98
Jan Goossens
Deurne
2:35:53
2:35:50
99
Gerti Veldkamp
Brummen
2:40:52
2:40:35
V3518, ZA 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
1:41:36
1:41:36
2
Jocelyn Majoor
Gorredijk
1:49:20
1:49:17
3
Rianne Ananias
Maarssen
1:51:58
1:51:43
4
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Sneek
1:52:05
1:51:46
5
Karien Guinée
Naarden
1:52:24
1:52:12
6
Sietske Boersma-Anema
Blije
1:53:28
1:53:20
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
1:56:03
1:55:53
8
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
1:57:08
1:56:45
9
Erica Verweij
Heerenveen
1:57:14
1:57:05
10
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:57:29
1:57:07
11
Gwendolyn Rieken
Arnhem
1:57:46
1:57:02
12
Janneke Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:57:49
1:57:25
13
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
1:59:56
1:59:52
14
Kim Slütter
Groningen
2:00:56
2:00:51
15
Elisabet Alink
Delfgauw
2:01:01
2:00:34
16
Carola Koppe
Bergambacht
2:01:07
2:00:51
17
Nicolete van der Hoek
Aerdenhout
2:02:34
2:02:08
18
Margreet Bartels
Amsterdam
2:02:34
2:02:08
19
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
2:03:24
2:02:52
20
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
2:06:15
2:05:51
21
Wendelien Move Mindful
Doetinchem
2:07:08
2:06:29
22
Femke Janssen
Heiloo
2:07:14
2:06:48
23
Mijnie Doornenbal
Huissen
2:07:56
2:07:44
24
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
2:08:06
2:07:24
25
Stefanie Snijders
Doorn
2:08:42
2:08:05
26
Gerda Vaarkamp
Voorthuizen
2:08:48
2:08:44
27
Tineke Lautenbach
Heerenveen
2:10:38
2:10:31
28
Marjan van Aken
Almere
2:11:03
2:10:25
29
Siska Folkertsma
Heerenveen
2:11:12
2:11:05
30
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
2:13:29
2:13:11
31
Irma van Gils
Weert
2:13:34
2:13:19
32
Susanne Hommen
Hedel
2:13:40
2:13:28
33
Marijke Wierbos
Musselkanaal
2:14:18
2:14:10
34
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
2:14:25
2:13:56
35
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
2:14:36
2:14:10
36
Inge Kleinman
Groningen
2:15:23
2:14:54
37
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
2:16:58
2:16:36
38
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
2:16:58
2:16:36
39
Charlotte van den Toorn
Loenen Gld
2:17:03
2:16:45
40
Gea Boersema
Zuidhorn
2:17:18
2:16:43
41
Femy Hesp
Zeewolde
2:17:25
2:17:16
42
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
2:17:48
2:17:33
43
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
2:18:00
2:17:48
44
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
2:18:55
2:18:33
45
Caroline Clay
Hoofddorp
2:20:16
2:19:42
46
Karen Vis
Hoofddorp
2:20:16
2:19:42
47
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
2:20:49
2:20:17
48
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
2:21:02
2:20:38
49
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
2:21:02
2:20:37
50
Johanna de Groot
Noardburgum
2:21:05
2:20:32
51
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:21:05
2:20:32
52
Annemarie Luttikholt
Beltrum
2:21:07
2:20:44
53
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
2:21:07
2:20:46
54
Marjet Veltman
Leeuwarden
2:21:21
2:20:47
55
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:21:42
2:21:12
56
Inge Helder
De Knipe
2:21:58
2:21:50
57
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
2:22:24
2:21:56
58
Emelien de Loos
Hilversum
2:23:34
2:23:21
59
Emmelien ten Hoor
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:35
2:22:55
60
Saskia Wijnands
Maarssen
2:23:54
2:23:48
61
Francine Staatsen
Montfoort
2:23:58
2:23:51
62
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
2:24:29
2:23:57
63
Marin Mars
Haarlem
2:25:56
2:25:41
64
Ingrid Van Egmond
's-Hertogenbosch
2:26:22
2:26:09
65
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
2:26:39
2:26:19
66
Bianca Poelhuis
Groenlo
2:26:39
2:26:20
67
Kim Baack
Groenlo
2:26:39
2:26:20
68
Ginie Kooistra
Roden
2:26:41
2:26:18
69
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
2:27:21
2:26:54
70
Bianca van den Doel
Sommelsdijk
2:27:22
2:26:42
71
Monique Tijdeman
Winterswijk
2:27:47
2:27:40
72
Monica Mak
Spanbroek
2:28:04
2:27:33
73
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
2:28:04
2:27:33
74
Mirjan de Jong - Kolthof
Spanbroek
2:28:05
2:27:34
75
Jetske Oenema
Oudeschoot
2:28:32
2:28:22
76
Helga Develing
Leiden
2:30:00
2:29:29
77
Monique Geerts
Leiden
2:30:00
2:29:30
78
Anne Dieker
Groenlo
2:32:50
2:32:34
79
Janneke Kalk
Beltrum
2:32:51
2:32:34
80
Marie-Louise Span
Loerbeek
2:33:51
2:33:27
81
Leonie Wolters
Groenlo
2:33:53
2:33:33
82
Gerrie Zemmelink
Lichtenvoorde
2:33:53
2:33:34
83
Adelheid Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
2:33:53
2:33:33
84
Marijke van Bokhorst
Hilversum
2:33:56
2:33:13
85
Dorine Mulder
Hilversum
2:33:56
2:33:13
86
Vivian Rhemrev
Groningen
2:34:51
2:34:45
87
Christa Bralds
Enschede
2:35:07
2:34:39
88
Margreet Cromjongh
De Meern
2:36:36
2:36:30
89
Ineke Dekker
Brummen
2:40:52
2:40:36
90
Pytsje Couperus
Rottum Fr
2:41:09
2:40:34
91
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
2:47:10
2:46:28
92
Els Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:47:22
2:47:17
MSE60, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Huitzing
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:34:36
5:34:35
2
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
5:50:47
5:50:45
3
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
6:37:07
6:37:06
4
Edwin Wiersema
Eelde
7:24:21
7:24:11
5
Eibert de Koning
Oisterwijk
7:42:28
7:42:26
VSE60, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Heldmann
Amsterdam
8:30:50
8:30:46
M3560, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Wiersma
Blije
5:21:13
5:21:11
2
Thomas Sacher
Bernsdorf
5:35:46
5:35:45
3
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk Grootegast
5:38:19
5:38:19
4
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
5:59:27
5:59:27
5
Chris Beverwijk
Winsum Gn
6:14:46
6:14:37
6
Wouter Bouw
Peize
6:22:49
6:22:39
7
Hans Boganen
Amsterdam
6:27:29
6:27:25
8
Boris Baetings
Hilversum
6:32:40
6:32:33
9
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
6:35:03
6:35:00
10
Mark Kromeich
Zeist
6:37:21
6:37:19
11
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
6:40:43
6:40:39
12
Harmen Kraai
Bennekom
6:41:03
6:41:01
13
Tim Baks
Haarlem
6:44:53
6:44:49
14
Nico Koppe
Bergambacht
6:45:43
6:45:38
15
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
6:47:21
6:47:14
16
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
6:51:05
6:51:04
17
Jaco de Ruiter
Mijdrecht
6:53:02
6:52:55
18
Dennis De Vos
Rhoon
6:59:47
6:59:45
19
Stefan Beckmann
Borken
7:03:13
7:03:07
20
Demis Samuels
Bunnik
7:04:56
7:04:55
21
Marc Jansz
Almere
7:10:04
7:09:59
22
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
7:10:34
7:10:25
23
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
7:14:33
7:14:33
24
Lorenzo Primatesta
's-Gravenhage
7:22:17
7:22:16
25
Nico Ursem
Wognum
7:28:50
7:28:46
26
Melle Steringa
Huissen
7:45:44
7:45:42
27
Günther Schoofs
Kranenburg
7:47:04
7:46:56
28
Emile de Leeuw
Bourtange
7:50:27
7:50:23
29
Rolf de Jong
Bussum
8:02:38
8:02:28
30
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
8:05:35
8:05:28
31
Paul Timmers
Roosendaal
8:10:20
8:10:15
32
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:10:40
8:10:29
33
Anton-Jan Thijssen
Amsterdam
8:11:10
8:11:02
34
Peter Lachner
Heroldstatt
8:30:50
8:30:39
35
Arjan Breugem
Rotterdam
8:34:29
8:34:24
36
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
8:36:25
8:36:19
37
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
8:36:47
8:36:41
38
Kees Pijp
Hardenberg
8:38:42
8:38:38
39
Utz Peters
Kleve
8:42:33
8:42:25
40
Franz-josef Bockting
Bedburg-Hau
8:42:33
8:42:25
41
Bas Grevelink
Amsterdam
9:07:34
9:07:24
42
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
9:08:33
9:08:32
V3560, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella Petric
Tuk
6:19:28
6:19:25
2
Hiltrud Gorissen-Peters
Kleve
7:45:59
7:45:52
3
Petra Eussen
Bussum
8:01:50
8:01:40
4
Helga Janssen
Duiven
8:34:29
8:34:24
5
Margot Baars
Houten
8:50:34
8:50:26
6
Corry den Rooyen
Maarssen
9:11:42
9:11:42
MSE10, ZO 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudie van de Weg
Sneek
56:20
56:20
VSE10, ZO 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
48:01
48:01
2
Corrien Dijkstra
Heerenveen
1:01:24
1:01:22
M3510, ZO 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
49:32
49:32
2
Evan van de Berkt
Leusden
56:40
56:37
3
Harry Spix
Grevenbroich
58:53
58:46
4
Pieter de Boer
Hollum
1:00:13
1:00:11
5
Folkert de Jong
Utrecht
1:04:17
1:04:12
6
Wiebe de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:04:29
1:04:24
7
Jelle Koopmans
Heerenveen
1:04:36
1:04:34
8
Frank ten Velden
Bilthoven
1:05:07
1:05:02
9
Douwe Bakker
Hollum
1:06:02
1:05:55
10
Michiel de Boer
Hollum
1:08:45
1:08:33
11
Bram Willemse
Amsterdam
1:10:21
1:10:16
12
Jaap Vermeulen
Maarssen
1:11:22
1:11:11
13
Rene Dantuma
Eelderwolde
1:13:09
1:13:09
14
Jos Geluk
Utrecht
1:14:24
1:14:22
15
Robert Pool
De Cocksdorp
1:15:08
1:15:02
16
Jelvin de Jong
Empe
1:16:40
1:16:28
17
Reinier van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
1:17:02
1:16:48
18
Arjo Meijrink
Maarssen
1:18:06
1:17:56
19
Matthieu Welbergen
Zuidlaren
1:18:16
1:18:12
20
Paul Gosselink
Groningen
1:18:49
1:18:49
21
Michael Geesink
Amsterdam
1:19:21
1:19:07
22
Gerard De Palm
Wolvega
1:19:39
1:19:29
23
Marcel Booij
Naarden
1:21:28
1:21:15
V3510, ZO 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
1:02:52
1:02:50
2
Ellen Langezaal
Leiden
1:04:23
1:04:21
3
Mirjam Glastra
Annen
1:06:11
1:06:04
4
Annette Meyering
Bocholt
1:06:36
1:06:28
5
Anna Meyering
Leeuwarden
1:06:36
1:06:29
6
Ellen Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:06:41
1:06:38
7
Marieke Langezaal
Leiden
1:06:41
1:06:38
8
Susanne Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:06:49
1:06:45
9
Lieke Mulder
Zaandam
1:08:14
1:08:07
10
Mary O'Reilly
Badhoevedorp
1:08:25
1:08:18
11
Lia Rippen
Hollum
1:08:45
1:08:33
12
Marjon de Jong
Hollum
1:08:53
1:08:45
13
Mirjam Koehorst
Enschede
1:09:06
1:09:02
14
Annemieke van de Graaf
Heiloo
1:13:20
1:13:11
15
Jacqueline Leemkuil
's-Gravenhage
1:14:17
1:14:05
16
Monique Geerdink
Utrecht
1:14:38
1:14:37
17
Dulcy Hamstra
Sneek
1:15:13
1:15:04
18
Frida Lindeboom
Sneek
1:15:14
1:15:06
19
Anne van Aurich
Amerongen
1:15:32
1:15:29
20
Jolanda Mein
Groningen
1:16:45
1:16:31
21
Marianne Hartong
Huizen
1:16:54
1:16:47
22
Richtsje Abma
Huizen
1:16:54
1:16:47
23
Nienke Brouwer
Wageningen
1:18:02
1:17:53
24
Itziar Muñoz Colomina
Maarssen
1:18:06
1:17:56
25
Jacqueline Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:18:17
1:18:16
26
Vera Hageman
Amsterdam
1:19:21
1:19:07
27
Nathalie Schaaphok
Assen
1:19:22
1:19:19
28
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
1:19:38
1:19:29
29
Marrit van der Kort
Joure
1:20:45
1:20:32
30
Anselien Bonthuis
Joure
1:20:46
1:20:33
31
Elsbeth Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:21:12
1:21:03
32
Melanie Konstant
's-Gravenhage
1:22:09
1:22:03
33
Maruschka Kroon
Ede Gld
1:22:26
1:22:17
34
Kooske Pijp - Euving
Hardenberg
1:22:26
1:22:15
35
Jorijna de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:23:15
1:23:11
36
Ineke Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
1:23:31
1:23:23
37
Ria Postma
Joure
1:24:23
1:24:11
38
Silvia Kloppers
Dordrecht
1:26:26
1:26:22
39
Ria Dijkman
Groningen
1:30:33
1:30:15
40
Jenke Labots
Noordwijkerhout
1:30:46
1:30:34
41
Els Kooi
Duiven
1:31:08
1:30:57
42
Tanya van der Kooij
Zoetermeer
1:31:55
1:22:48
43
Rebecca van Roekel
Zoetermeer
1:32:07
1:31:54
44
Chantal Janssen
Duiven
1:33:04
1:33:00
45
Anja Walter
Drachten
1:33:05
1:32:53
M310C, ZO 10 KM CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Smit
Lutjewinkel
52:01
2
Ed van Pelt
Zeist
1:06:50
3
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
1:07:56
4
Martin Visser
Nijmegen
1:26:21
5
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
1:28:11
6
Thomas Hein
Dorsten
1:42:38
V310C, ZO 10 KM CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jifke Heijster
Utrecht
48:43
2
Shelley Vlasveld
Surhuisterveen
1:09:14
3
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
1:10:53
4
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
Emmeloord
1:11:54
5
Yvette Keij
's-Graveland
1:15:09
6
Marielle van Gils
Wormer
1:18:43
7
Karin van Veen
Ambt Delden
1:20:26
8
Elise Elbert
Ambt Delden
1:20:27
9
Amber De Smedt
Zaventem
1:22:45
10
Shelly de Jong
Maasdijk
1:23:37
11
Nicolette Seelaar
Rotterdam
1:23:38
12
Heleen Slebos
Sint Pancras
1:23:57
13
Miranda Olsthoorn
Schiedam
1:24:11
14
Iris Jansen-Stienen
Schiedam
1:24:12
15
Marjolein Dijkhof
Eerbeek
1:24:57
16
Johanna Staartjes
Almere
1:29:48
17
Astrid de Haas
Rotterdam
1:31:52
18
Desiree Verstege
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:32:46
19
Jelien Lammers
Drempt
1:34:29
20
Heike Hein
Dorsten
1:42:38
MSE35, ZO 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
2:19:13
2:19:13
2
Peter van der Zon
Emmen
2:30:45
2:30:44
3
Mark Wierstra
Marsum
2:48:54
2:48:50
4
Niels Anders
Zaandam
2:53:12
2:53:11
5
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
2:54:05
2:54:03
6
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
2:55:07
2:55:04
7
Romke Rodrigo de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:55:13
2:55:06
8
Willem Wijma
Leeuwarden
2:56:41
2:56:37
9
Joeri Dassen
Heino
2:57:14
2:57:14
10
Auke Meinsma
Leeuwarden
3:02:19
3:02:13
11
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
3:07:32
3:07:20
12
Soufiane Abarkani
Amsterdam
3:18:02
3:18:00
13
Sam Williams
Breda
3:31:12
3:30:51
14
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
3:39:35
3:39:18
15
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
4:22:40
4:22:30
16
Mart Jongste
Delft
4:43:21
4:42:52
VSE35, ZO 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
2:54:17
2:54:15
2
Rianne Struik
Bad Bentheim
3:32:12
3:31:46
3
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
3:39:35
3:39:19
4
Loes van Hove
Groenlo
3:47:12
3:46:56
5
Lena Hak
Stuifzand
3:50:16
3:50:13
6
Inge Boomkamp
Enschede
4:24:17
4:23:56
7
Laura Vermeulen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:33:38
4:33:30
8
Kirsten Mollet
's-Hertogenbosch
4:33:38
4:33:29
M3535, ZO 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
2:32:04
2:32:04
2
Rutger Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
2:43:54
2:43:53
3
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:44:44
2:44:20
4
Mark Groeneweg
Brummen
2:47:07
2:47:07
5
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
2:47:22
2:47:19
6
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
2:48:54
2:48:49
7
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
2:52:56
2:52:55
8
Jelle Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
2:54:20
2:54:18
9
Elzo Hultink
Assen
2:56:09
2:56:07
10
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
2:56:37
2:56:23
11
Emile Verbeek
Tynaarlo
2:58:08
2:58:06
12
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
2:58:27
2:58:08
13
Peter Verbeek
Amersfoort
2:59:41
2:59:25
14
Anton Kingma
Leeuwarden
2:59:45
2:59:18
15
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
3:04:22
3:04:02
16
Richard Pennink
Utrecht
3:06:19
3:06:17
17
Jan Bouwsma
Leiden
3:06:31
3:06:21
18
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
3:06:46
3:06:33
19
Bas de Boer
Alkmaar
3:08:25
3:08:22
20
Onno van Gils
Wormer
3:09:26
3:09:08
21
Edwin Van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:10:52
3:10:41
22
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
3:10:58
3:10:40
23
Erik Pals
Ter Apel
3:11:13
3:11:05
24
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
3:13:28
3:13:03
25
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
3:13:28
3:13:06
26
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
3:18:20
3:18:10
27
Peter Sinnema
Wergea
3:18:38
3:18:30
28
Richard van der Wal
Leeuwarden
3:19:53
3:19:31
29
Vanhoof Marc
Zemst
3:20:56
3:20:35
30
Frank van Aalst
Daarlerveen
3:22:48
3:22:23
31
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
3:23:44
3:23:43
32
Arjan Tonnis
De Wilp Gn
3:24:19
3:24:06
33
Richard Jonkman
Leeuwarden
3:25:57
3:25:34
34
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
3:26:33
3:26:26
35
Piet Jacobs
Heverlee
3:26:56
3:26:32
36
Daan Flapper
Amsterdam
3:27:14
3:27:07
37
Johan Zeilstra
Amsterdam
3:27:14
3:27:08
38
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
3:28:30
3:28:08
39
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
3:30:38
3:30:18
40
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
3:33:18
3:32:59
41
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
3:34:05
3:33:55
42
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
3:37:33
3:37:05
43
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
3:37:55
3:37:55
44
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
3:40:17
3:40:00
45
Anne Reitsma
Delft
3:40:49
3:40:22
46
Arent Maring
Amsterdam
3:41:42
3:41:38
47
Pascal Hartkamp
Boksum
3:42:20
3:42:16
48
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
3:43:03
3:42:55
49
Cor Koeleman
Amsterdam
3:43:06
3:42:59
50
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
3:43:31
3:43:11
51
Patrick van Tuijl
Zwolle
3:43:39
3:43:13
52
Laurens van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
3:43:57
3:43:43
53
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:44:19
3:43:57
54
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
3:44:47
3:44:18
55
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
3:44:51
3:44:39
56
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
3:46:03
3:45:43
57
Steven de Haan
Stuifzand
3:46:32
3:46:17
58
Jeroen van Els
Haarlem
3:47:48
3:47:40
59
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
3:47:48
3:47:29
60
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
3:49:08
3:48:54
61
Frithjof van Rems
Amsterdam
3:50:12
3:49:55
62
Jildert E Visser
Assen
3:50:34
3:50:24
63
Albert Leunge
Odoorn
3:50:52
3:50:40
64
Ric Brand
Holten
3:53:20
3:52:53
65
Vincent van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
3:55:40
3:55:34
66
Boris Korlaar
Amsterdam
3:55:45
3:55:39
67
Ad Straub
Delft
3:55:56
3:55:36
68
Alex Barnard
Barneveld
3:56:53
3:56:28
69
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
3:57:08
3:56:56
70
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
3:58:28
3:58:08
71
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
4:00:02
3:59:33
72
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
4:02:07
4:01:51
73
Andre Leppers
Veenendaal
4:05:12
4:05:00
74
Henk Groen
Sneek
4:07:50
4:07:28
75
Luitzen Smit
Ten Post
4:07:58
4:07:31
76
Michiel Kats
Hengelo Ov
4:11:39
4:11:13
77
Bas van Buuren
Rotterdam
4:13:17
4:13:03
78
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
4:14:15
4:14:03
79
Lou Ramaekers
Utrecht
4:15:36
4:15:12
80
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
4:18:58
4:18:53
81
Sigurd Reeh
Gladbeck
4:25:56
4:25:40
82
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
4:27:29
4:27:10
83
Marcel Bruinshoofd
's-Hertogenbosch
4:27:37
4:27:29
84
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
4:32:33
4:32:28
85
Jaco van den Bosch
Roderwolde
4:35:34
4:35:27
86
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
4:41:03
4:40:34
V3535, ZO 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
3:06:33
3:06:27
2
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
3:17:08
3:16:58
3
Tamara Kleinveld
Haarlem
3:25:09
3:25:00
4
Corina Bots
Den Dolder
3:31:30
3:31:24
5
Karien Guinee
Naarden
3:33:04
3:32:52
6
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Sneek
3:34:04
3:33:55
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:40:14
3:40:04
8
Christiane Kempkes
Borken
3:43:01
3:42:57
9
Marjan Aarnoutse
's-Gravenhage
3:43:27
3:43:07
10
Marianne van der Meulen
Amersfoort
3:47:12
3:46:56
11
Marieke van Loon
Delfgauw
3:49:08
3:48:54
12
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
3:51:22
3:51:17
13
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
3:51:41
3:51:32
14
Mandala Leliveld
Arnhem
3:51:49
3:51:30
15
Anneke Witt
Hoofddorp
3:51:53
3:51:49
16
Margret Warmenhoven
Heiloo
3:57:08
3:56:56
17
Gillian Butler Damon
Maarssen
3:59:16
3:58:51
18
Marijke Westra
Leeuwarden
4:00:01
3:59:32
19
Susan Maasq
Arnhem
4:02:07
4:01:52
20
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
4:02:08
4:02:00
21
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
4:05:12
4:05:00
22
Wally van Laarhoven
Veldhoven
4:12:31
4:12:08
23
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
4:14:12
4:13:47
24
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
4:17:54
4:17:51
25
Nienke van Woudenberg
Winsum Gn
4:20:14
4:19:55
26
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
4:20:15
4:19:57
27
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
4:20:16
4:19:57
28
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
4:23:28
4:23:13
29
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
4:27:28
4:27:09
30
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
4:32:34
4:32:29
31
Lilian van den Bosch
Roderwolde
4:35:34
4:35:27
32
Jose Kuipers
Huissen
4:41:55
4:41:43
33
Dora Sunaryo
Amsterdam
4:43:52
4:43:41
MSE18, ZO 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van den Broeke
Maastricht
1:17:23
1:17:23
2
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
1:17:23
1:17:23
3
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
1:24:23
1:24:23
4
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
1:27:33
1:27:32
5
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
1:34:37
1:34:36
6
Sven Damen
Hijken
1:53:50
1:53:23
7
Rinne Nijboer
Leeuwarden
1:58:40
1:58:37
8
Matthijs Duenk
Leeuwarden
1:59:11
1:58:41
9
Bart Wilpshaar
Ane
1:59:37
1:59:14
10
Fabian Otten
Leeuwarden
1:59:54
1:59:51
11
Tjeerd van Aurich
Amerongen
2:04:08
2:03:53
12
Leen Stam
Veenendaal
2:05:38
2:05:20
13
Hille Jan Hellema
Hallum
2:08:04
2:06:23
14
Jeroen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
2:10:53
2:09:13
15
Gerben Keizer
Leeuwarden
2:10:53
2:08:49
16
Siard Runia
Groningen
2:15:17
2:13:37
17
Steven Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:18:57
2:18:42
18
Hylco Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
2:23:37
2:21:56
VSE18, ZO 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Nieuwlaar
Ommen
1:44:25
1:44:14
2
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
1:51:16
1:50:43
3
Hanneke STam
Veenendaal
1:58:59
1:58:43
4
Dianne Scholte
Leeuwarden
1:59:11
1:58:41
5
Wendy Wilpshaar
Ane
1:59:38
1:59:14
6
Rosien van Toor
Groningen
2:01:10
2:01:04
7
Demi van Schagen
Wijdewormer
2:06:41
2:06:33
8
Maureen van der Veen
Wijdewormer
2:06:41
2:06:33
9
Cynthia Rozema
Antwerpen
2:12:26
2:12:15
10
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
2:15:26
2:15:19
11
Emilie Ganderup Jensen
Gorinchem
2:16:21
2:16:06
12
Louise Franssen
Heino
2:16:45
2:16:40
13
Heleen Biersteker
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17:15
2:17:10
M3518, ZO 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Hofstra
Emmeloord
1:20:26
1:20:25
2
Max ten Kate
1:20:41
1:20:25
3
Henk-Jan Westra
Leeuwarden
1:24:42
1:24:16
4
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:24:42
1:24:16
5
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
1:25:38
1:25:37
6
Jaco van Mourik
Akkrum
1:27:57
1:27:55
7
Claus Rasmus
Melle
1:28:36
1:28:34
8
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:29:04
1:29:01
9
Sjoerd Overmars
Heino
1:29:35
1:29:34
10
Michael Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
1:32:51
1:32:49
11
Edie van den Berge
Assendelft
1:35:14
1:34:53
12
Jan-Ivo Kikken
Zeist
1:35:54
1:35:50
13
Marc Van Het Bolscher
Zoetermeer
1:38:32
1:38:31
14
Joop Lusthof
Leeuwarden
1:38:42
1:38:39
15
Ruben Bergsma
Bussum
1:38:51
1:38:49
16
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:39:18
1:39:17
17
Rochus Kingmans
Vierhouten
1:39:40
1:39:35
18
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
1:42:00
1:41:56
19
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:44:03
1:43:54
20
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
1:46:25
1:46:20
21
Maurits de Jong
Gorredijk
1:47:34
1:47:32
22
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
1:47:38
1:47:34
23
Rene Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:48:16
1:48:12
24
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:48:38
1:48:07
25
Jurgen de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:50:37
1:50:05
26
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
1:50:57
1:50:56
27
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
1:50:58
1:49:17
28
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
1:51:35
1:51:13
29
Bauke Kuperus
Terwispel
1:52:11
1:51:55
30
Johan van Herk
Veldhoven
1:52:13
1:52:00
31
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:54:12
1:53:52
32
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:54:46
1:54:40
33
Jeroen van der Kroft
Amsterdam
1:55:49
1:55:25
34
Minko Folkertsma
Folsgare
1:56:06
1:55:54
35
Boris Rieken
Arnhem
1:56:12
1:56:08
36
Koen van der Kort
Joure
1:56:15
1:55:41
37
Eric Buitenwerf
Eindhoven
1:56:20
1:55:57
38
Erik Bakker
Oosterbierum
1:56:54
1:55:54
39
Jorn Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:57:18
1:57:01
40
Benno Arke
Assen
1:57:23
1:56:58
41
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
1:57:27
1:57:12
42
Theo Janssen
Duiven
1:57:47
1:57:31
43
Gerard Wagenaar
Minnertsga
1:58:01
1:57:50
44
Michel Barendse
Pijnacker
1:58:40
1:58:14
45
Pieter Siem Wijnja
Joure
1:59:04
1:58:34
46
Tommy Witteberg
Dorsten
2:01:05
2:00:38
47
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:01:12
2:00:43
48
Max Groneck
Groningen
2:02:38
2:02:14
49
Rene Joustra
Leeuwarden
2:02:55
2:02:36
50
Arjen Smits
Alkmaar
2:02:55
2:02:44
51
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
2:03:02
2:02:34
52
Bert Koonstra
Zwagerbosch
2:03:26
2:03:05
53
Frans van Aurich
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:08
2:03:52
54
Richard Zwart
Beltrum
2:08:15
2:07:54
55
Diederik de Leur
Bussum
2:08:33
2:08:04
56
Jaaqp Immerzeel
Wageningen
2:10:36
2:10:25
57
Arie Rozema
Assen
2:12:25
2:12:15
58
Wido van der Weg
Assen
2:14:22
2:13:53
59
Peter Fokkens
Zuidlaren
2:14:31
2:14:12
60
Rene Kruger
Enschede
2:14:32
2:14:14
61
Bram Verbout
Maarssen
2:14:36
2:14:16
62
Marcel van der Kaaij
Gorinchem
2:16:21
2:16:07
63
Mark Vernooij
Utrecht
2:16:21
2:16:07
64
Sjoerd Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17:15
2:17:10
65
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
2:17:45
2:17:14
66
Martin Messing
Houten
2:17:52
2:17:30
67
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
2:18:43
2:18:25
68
Herman Van der Donk
Grootegast
2:18:44
2:18:32
69
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:18:49
2:18:34
70
Johan Verhagen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:19:31
2:19:21
71
Edmond van der Lende
Assen
2:20:58
2:20:33
72
Harold Lintsen
Arnhem
2:22:56
2:22:43
73
Benjo Pelder
Leeuwarden
2:23:17
2:22:52
74
Jan Douma
Groningen
2:27:42
2:27:29
75
Marten Scheenstra
Groningen
2:27:42
2:27:29
76
Gerald Plein
Groningen
2:27:44
2:27:33
77
Tjerk Dambrink
Groningen
2:27:45
2:27:34
78
Harm Buist
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:27:48
2:27:39
79
John Wieringa
Groningen
2:28:21
2:28:05
80
Lukas Straathof
Utrecht
2:31:38
2:31:23
81
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
3:01:07
3:00:44
V3518, ZO 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Meter
Eerbeek
1:34:37
1:34:36
2
Yke Schouwstra
Oosterzee
1:46:07
1:45:51
3
Ingrid Boender-Dijkstra
Zuidbroek
1:51:00
1:50:54
4
Anita Stoorvogel
Duiven
1:51:56
1:51:30
5
Alie Brouwer
Joure
1:54:12
1:53:53
6
Marique Ruijs
Eindhoven
1:56:20
1:55:57
7
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:57:12
1:57:09
8
Harmke Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:57:37
1:57:20
9
Schello Kruijff
Groningen
1:58:44
1:58:39
10
Petra Wieringa
Leeuwarden
1:59:02
1:58:58
11
Gerda Smit
Oosterwolde Fr
1:59:17
1:59:13
12
Bea Visser
Joure
2:01:20
2:01:13
13
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
2:02:25
2:02:15
14
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
2:02:25
2:02:16
15
Laura Groneck
Groningen
2:02:39
2:02:15
16
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
2:02:43
2:02:23
17
Afke Bruinsma
Hallum
2:02:43
2:02:35
18
Els Jacobi
Wageningen
2:03:15
2:03:12
19
Janneke van der Veen
Groningen
2:03:59
2:03:57
20
Jolanda van Voorst
Hardenberg
2:04:16
2:03:57
21
Nicolle de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
2:04:27
2:03:55
22
Renate van Leijen
Baarn
2:06:33
2:06:13
23
Larisa Groenhof
Wolvega
2:06:34
2:06:15
24
Erna ten Brinke
Linde Dr
2:06:37
2:06:17
25
Zwanet Hutten
Gramsbergen
2:06:37
2:06:17
26
Erna Pool
De Cocksdorp
2:07:11
2:06:49
27
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
2:07:23
2:07:18
28
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
2:08:44
2:08:37
29
Marja de Leur
Bussum
2:13:39
2:13:11
30
Astrid Willems
Hilversum
2:13:54
2:13:26
31
Simone Groot Hulze
Vleuten
2:15:58
2:15:39
32
Geja Sikkes
Sloten Fr
2:16:54
2:16:47
33
Aaltje Veenstra
Leusden
2:17:26
2:17:19
34
Joscha Fasen
Ooij
2:18:03
2:17:42
35
Relinde van der Velde
Winschoten
2:18:38
2:18:17
36
Bernadette Schuurman
Winschoten
2:18:39
2:18:18
37
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
2:18:43
2:18:25
38
Maaike Strengers
Gorredijk
2:21:43
2:21:35
39
Marieke Veenstra
Gorredijk
2:21:44
2:21:35
40
Jet Demmink
Dieren
2:22:15
2:22:08
41
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
2:22:19
2:21:48
42
Judith Linterman
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:22:23
2:21:52
43
Froukje Bijma-Striesenou
Leeuwarden
2:23:17
2:22:52
44
Pietsje Fekkes-vd Goot
Koudum
2:24:22
2:24:00
45
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
2:24:23
2:24:01
46
Monique Bakker
Musselkanaal
2:24:24
2:24:13
47
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:27:42
2:27:28
48
Jacqueline Daalmeijer
Groningen
2:27:43
2:27:30
49
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
2:27:46
2:27:32
50
Klaske Hoogstra
Wageningen
2:28:14
2:27:56
51
Harma Oosterheerd
Groningen
2:28:17
2:28:01
52
Marjan Verhaar
Wageningen
2:33:22
2:33:11
53
Sasja Zwart
Beltrum
2:33:24
2:33:02
54
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
2:44:18
2:43:51
VS18C, ZO 18 KM CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fardou Haisma
Ureterp
1:57:09
2
Jorine van der Poel
Dwingeloo
1:58:53
3
Sanne Keuning
Gytsjerk
2:04:12
4
Sanne Visser
Wolvega
2:10:05
5
Gea Weening
Drachtstercompagnie
3:09:17
6
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
3:09:18
M318C, ZO 18 KM CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
1:57:29
V318C, ZO 18 KM CANI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Keers
Meppel
1:58:33
2
Martine Janssen
Dronten
1:58:52
3
Patricia de Vries
Houtigehage
2:10:04
4
Nancy van Bergen
Moordrecht
2:10:28
5
Esther van Schaik
Rotterdam
2:10:29
6
Sanne Homan
Oldekerk
2:24:11
7
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
2:25:12
8
Cora van Donk
Stadskanaal
3:25:24
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2018 08:29