Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 17 maart 2018

HMSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Almir Fetahovic
Cifla
1:15:07
1:15:07
2
Jeroen Janse
Kapelle
1:20:04
1:20:02
3
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:21:16
1:21:15
4
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:21:29
1:21:28
5
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
1:21:30
1:21:30
6
Rob van den Elzen
De Keien
1:23:47
1:23:46
7
Virgil Topee
Oss '78
1:23:58
1:23:53
8
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
1:27:45
1:27:43
9
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
1:28:39
1:28:38
10
Ivo Derks
Malden
1:29:35
1:29:30
11
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
1:30:55
1:30:45
12
Eric Rongen
Boxmeer
1:30:55
1:30:45
13
Willem Peeters
Ledeacker
1:32:13
1:32:13
14
Mike Peters
Arnhem
1:32:49
1:32:44
15
Rik Leenders
GAC Gemert
1:33:35
1:33:25
16
Thijs van Duijnhoven
Gemert
1:33:37
1:33:35
17
Patrick Pijnappels
Wanroij
1:33:43
1:33:40
18
Joris Knoben
Vught
1:35:43
1:35:37
19
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
1:36:08
1:35:57
20
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
1:36:29
1:36:25
21
Bob Geurts
Wijchen
1:36:52
1:36:41
22
Marcel Rovers
Mill
1:38:08
1:38:03
23
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
1:38:32
1:38:06
24
Bart van der Sanden
Veghel
1:38:26
1:38:26
25
Dennis Driessen
Wilbertoord
1:40:38
1:40:21
26
Stefan van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
1:40:57
1:40:23
27
Dave Peters
Maashees
1:42:36
1:42:15
28
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
1:42:41
1:42:37
29
Mark van den Brink
Groesbeek
1:44:05
1:43:40
30
Rene Koninkx
Groesbeek
1:44:08
1:43:41
31
Arjan van der Ent
Groesbeek
1:44:09
1:43:42
32
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
1:50:22
1:49:56
33
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
1:51:17
1:50:56
34
Werner Dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:51:55
1:51:21
35
Dennis Gremmen
Beek en Donk
1:52:43
1:52:16
36
Roel van Bommel
Mill
1:52:57
1:52:19
37
Jacco van der Horst
Gendt
1:53:07
1:52:52
38
Siem Korsten
Sint Anthonis
1:54:43
1:54:18
39
Johan van de Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
1:58:02
1:57:42
40
Gerwin Arts
Haps
2:00:19
1:59:36
41
Niels Berkers
Asten
2:02:12
2:01:50
42
Niels Oprins
Nuenen
2:06:25
2:06:17
43
Dennis van Es
Wijchen
2:08:44
2:08:24
44
Rob van de Vossenberg
Boekel
2:16:01
2:15:40
HM40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
1:32:10
1:32:07
2
Andrzej Lulko
Boxmeer
1:33:56
1:33:46
3
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
1:33:55
1:33:50
4
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:34:45
1:34:33
5
Ronald Hol
Arnhem
1:37:45
1:37:40
6
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:40:19
1:40:09
7
Martijn vd Ven
Mill
1:40:48
1:40:27
8
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:40:55
1:40:43
9
Geert van der Veer
Boxtel
1:41:38
1:41:33
10
Roland Rovers
Bakel
1:42:16
1:42:04
11
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:42:30
1:42:16
12
Danny Toonen
Groesbeek
1:44:10
1:43:43
13
Chris Nikkelen
Groesbeek
1:44:10
1:43:43
14
Joris Michels
Nijmegen
1:44:30
1:43:50
15
Johan Venhuizen
Eindhoven
1:49:27
1:49:09
16
Maurits Heilema
Nijmegen
1:49:36
1:49:36
17
Klaas Visscher
Nuenen
1:50:11
1:50:06
18
Jurgen Pijnappels
Wanroij
1:52:54
1:52:21
19
Maikel Boom
Venray
1:58:53
1:58:21
20
Robert Barten
Grave
2:00:05
1:59:34
21
Olivier Bast
Nijmegen
1:59:50
1:59:44
22
Jurgen Wilms
HAC
2:00:56
2:00:45
23
Martijn Biemans
Gemert
2:01:52
2:01:30
24
Jasper van Rosmalen
Heesch
2:03:03
2:03:03
25
Tjeerd Nuijen
Uden
2:13:23
2:12:44
HM45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:21:49
1:21:48
2
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
1:25:20
1:25:20
3
Peter Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:25:41
1:25:41
4
Edwin Kok
Helmond
1:25:45
1:25:45
5
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:27:50
1:27:45
6
Peer Maas
De Keien
1:32:13
1:31:42
7
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:06
1:32:03
8
Mantje Martens
Boxmeer
1:34:23
1:34:15
9
Axel van Sleeuwen
ATV Venray
1:35:56
1:35:55
10
Wim Peters
AV Wijchen
1:36:15
1:36:08
11
Adje van Boxtel
Trias
1:37:50
1:37:27
12
Paul van Hout
Schaijk
1:39:12
1:38:49
13
Joop van den Heuij
Sporting Boxmeer
1:38:56
1:38:53
14
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
1:39:25
1:39:15
15
Ed Karel
De Keien
1:41:00
1:40:36
16
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:41:32
1:41:24
17
Guus Brugman
Venray
1:42:29
1:42:02
18
Rolf van de Wijdeven
HAC
1:43:44
1:43:33
19
Jörg Rades
Kleve
1:43:56
1:43:53
20
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:45:22
1:45:15
21
Erik Wellens
Groesbeek
1:46:10
1:45:56
22
Bas Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
1:46:16
1:46:00
23
Jan Meester
Overloon
1:46:59
1:46:45
24
Wim Theuws
Wanroij
1:47:31
1:47:15
25
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:51:49
1:51:37
26
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
1:52:37
1:52:11
27
Twan Sterken
Lieshout
1:52:42
1:52:15
28
Johan Schakenraad
Gemert
1:53:15
1:53:07
29
Joris van der Krogt
De Keien
1:54:41
1:54:16
30
Ralf Weier
Kleve
1:56:29
1:56:24
31
Menno Faessen
Eindhoven
1:56:50
1:56:31
32
Ronald van de Geer
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:19
1:56:49
33
Paul Peters
Vitesse '08
1:57:14
1:56:50
34
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
2:00:08
1:59:31
35
Dennis Nelissen
Oss '78
2:12:01
2:11:20
HM50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos de Groot
De Rips
1:32:27
1:32:25
2
Jos Hebben
Overloon
1:36:04
1:35:59
3
Arno van der Heijden
De Keien
1:36:49
1:36:20
4
Willem Booij-Liewers
Lent
1:36:47
1:36:40
5
Wim Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:39:24
1:39:10
6
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:41:07
1:41:03
7
Paul Rikken
Groesbeek
1:42:14
1:41:56
8
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:42:16
1:42:07
9
Harrie Kemps
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:42:22
1:42:14
10
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
1:42:40
1:42:28
11
Garry Delis
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:45:38
1:45:17
12
Peter Dieteren
De Keien
1:46:01
1:45:33
13
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:46:10
1:45:57
14
Nard Kronenberg
Venray
1:47:53
1:47:17
15
Twan van de Moosdijk
Someren
1:49:36
1:49:01
16
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Almere
1:49:58
1:49:42
17
René van der Heijden
Leuth
1:50:55
1:50:34
18
Pieter van den Hurk
Veghel
1:51:30
1:51:30
19
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:43
1:51:41
20
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:53:17
1:53:05
21
Henk Bernards
Gennep
1:56:25
1:56:03
22
Rene van Galen
Eindhoven
1:56:42
1:56:21
23
Anton Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:57:03
1:56:41
24
Ard Peeters
Oss '78
1:57:21
1:57:08
25
Hans Hogenkamp
Gemert
1:57:41
1:57:21
26
John Hurkens
Cuijk
1:58:38
1:58:22
27
Ron Boshuijer
Amersfoort
2:01:22
2:01:04
28
Marcel Arts
Mill
2:03:38
2:02:55
29
Ron Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:02
2:03:43
30
Johan Burghouts
Nijmegen
2:08:55
2:08:32
31
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
2:08:55
2:08:32
32
Paul Versleijen
Oirlo
2:12:47
2:12:12
33
Hans Vullings
Groesbeek
2:29:57
2:29:40
34
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
2:29:58
2:29:42
HM55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Braam
Uden
1:31:39
1:31:39
2
Coen van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:31:45
1:31:45
3
Henry Verbugt
Griendtsveen
1:39:06
1:38:59
4
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:25
1:40:14
5
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:41:12
1:41:04
6
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
1:41:56
1:41:45
7
Mark Derks
Wanroij
1:42:11
1:42:08
8
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
1:42:30
1:42:13
9
Frans Versteegen
Sporting Boxmeer
1:42:43
1:42:40
10
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
1:43:22
1:43:07
11
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
1:44:06
1:43:42
12
Wim Vievermans
Venray
1:44:33
1:43:57
13
Gerrie van de Steeg
Boxmeer
1:47:19
1:46:49
14
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:47:21
1:46:55
15
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
1:47:58
1:47:35
16
Peter van Leuken
Beek en Donk
1:48:23
1:48:03
17
Martien Verbeek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:48:24
1:48:15
18
Remi Tuijtelaars
Sporting Boxmeer
1:48:33
1:48:25
19
Joop Heinen
AV Wijchen
1:51:40
1:51:12
20
Fredie de Vries
Nijmegen
1:51:27
1:51:17
21
Rob van Galen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:40
1:51:20
22
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
1:51:45
1:51:41
23
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:52:19
1:51:51
24
Henk Lagerweij
Oss '78
1:52:33
1:51:56
25
Pieter Hermens
AV Wijchen
1:52:22
1:52:15
26
Willy Smits
Landhorst
1:53:42
1:53:13
27
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
1:55:00
1:54:21
28
Theo Broeren
Oss '78
1:56:08
1:55:27
29
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
1:55:40
1:55:27
30
Ludger Elting
Wesel
1:56:29
1:55:54
31
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
1:57:24
1:56:43
32
Joep Dentener
Oss '78
1:57:36
1:56:57
33
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
2:00:02
1:59:48
34
Gerard Heijligers
Wijchen
2:00:39
2:00:08
35
Pranger Frankjan
Veulen
2:02:22
2:02:22
36
Pranger Frankjan
Veulen
2:02:22
2:02:22
37
Tonny Willems
Sint Anthonis
2:02:48
2:02:28
38
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
2:05:01
2:04:42
39
Wim Hilhorst
Oss
2:07:58
2:07:16
HM60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:20
1:32:12
2
Theo Van Der Loop
De Keien
1:35:30
1:35:28
3
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:42:05
1:41:52
4
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:43:52
1:43:34
5
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:46:10
1:45:57
6
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:31
1:49:29
7
John de Langen
ATV Venray
1:51:54
1:51:18
8
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:51:54
1:51:20
9
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:52:59
1:52:50
10
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:53:42
1:53:31
11
Jos van der Krabben
Oss '78
1:58:07
1:57:29
12
Dick Broekmeulen
HAC
1:58:32
1:58:21
13
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:59:11
1:59:11
14
Ad Henst
De Keien
1:59:51
1:59:23
15
Jos Smith
De Keien
2:05:28
2:05:07
16
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
2:06:29
2:05:59
17
Arie Peters
De Keien
2:06:31
2:05:59
18
Rob Lieskamp
Lent
2:06:16
2:06:01
19
Hans Schepers
Eindhoven
2:06:39
2:06:02
20
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
2:10:02
2:09:32
21
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:11:00
2:10:57
22
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
2:12:20
2:11:55
23
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
2:12:42
2:12:06
24
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
2:16:40
2:16:04
25
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:18:23
2:17:41
HVSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca van Bree
Boxmeer
1:34:30
1:34:24
2
Anne van Kooten
Eindhoven
1:36:04
1:35:53
3
Hanneke van Haren-Meijer
Heumen
1:36:32
1:36:27
4
Simone Cornelisse
Nijmegen
1:38:20
1:38:08
5
Wendy van Deelen
AV Wijchen
1:40:25
1:40:25
6
Anke Hendriks
AV Wijchen
1:40:48
1:40:40
7
Ursula Spanbroek
Gendt
1:43:34
1:43:18
8
Caro Vilier
De Keien
1:44:51
1:44:20
9
Chantelle Peters
Groesbeek
1:46:02
1:45:44
10
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:48:57
1:48:51
11
Marlou Siroen
Beek en Donk
1:50:10
1:49:44
12
Nicky Peeters
Herpen
1:52:17
1:52:04
13
Manon Reijnders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:35
1:57:08
14
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
1:58:33
1:58:10
15
Kim verheijen-Snijders
Eindhoven
1:58:40
1:58:34
16
Aster Bruning
Tilburg
2:00:11
2:00:04
17
Ilse van Aarle
Malden
2:00:24
2:00:06
18
Mila Manders
Boxmeer
2:00:48
2:00:30
19
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss '78
2:04:53
2:04:11
20
Martine Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
2:08:01
2:07:22
21
Esther Peeters-Kamau
's-Gravenhage
2:08:17
2:08:11
22
Ellen van der Heijden
De Keien
2:11:51
2:11:19
23
Kady Janssen
Groesbeek
2:12:12
2:11:46
24
Ewa Brzychcy
Nijmegen
2:13:32
2:13:09
25
Marianne Vossenberg
Malden
2:13:57
2:13:45
26
Marja Raijmakers
Waalre
2:19:32
2:18:57
HV40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidie van der Horst
DE LOPER
1:31:36
1:31:34
2
Frouke ten Broeke
Grave
1:36:50
1:36:44
3
Judith Peppinck
Velp Nb
1:42:17
1:42:09
4
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
1:43:32
1:43:24
5
Cecile Verbruggen
Nijmegen
1:44:48
1:44:08
6
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
1:51:24
1:51:17
7
Renee van Dijk
Haps
1:52:11
1:51:35
8
Renate Nijk
Grave
1:53:31
1:52:59
9
Sandra Verbogt - de Fijter
Groesbeek
1:58:50
1:58:34
10
Rianne Goorden
Oss '78
2:01:08
2:00:54
11
Marieke Peters
Oss '78
2:04:51
2:04:34
12
Wendy Janssen
Groesbeek
2:12:11
2:11:46
13
Bianca Balster
Heumen
2:16:52
2:16:20
HV45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
1:36:11
1:36:05
2
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
1:43:49
1:43:45
3
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
1:54:52
1:54:24
4
Ingrid Van der Heijden
De Keien
1:55:10
1:54:42
5
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
1:55:10
1:54:42
6
Larissa van Hinsberg
Malden
1:58:55
1:58:37
7
Willemijn van der Ligt
Groesbeek
1:59:50
1:59:32
8
Patricia Banken
Mill
2:03:38
2:02:58
9
Brigit Penders
Roermond
2:03:15
2:03:05
10
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
2:07:17
2:07:01
11
Maaike den Hollander
Beuningen Gld
2:10:18
2:09:44
12
Karin van der Steen
Beuningen Gld
2:11:08
2:10:34
13
Monique Muijs
Uden
2:14:05
2:13:41
14
Franci Weyts
Uden
2:15:37
2:15:12
15
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
2:16:41
2:16:08
HV50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Jacobs-Hubers
Overasselt
1:52:50
1:52:02
2
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:57:27
1:57:06
3
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
2:00:41
2:00:07
4
JMH Berkers
Asten
2:02:12
2:01:50
5
Gerty Jenneskens
Wijchen
2:02:22
2:02:00
6
Andra Walhout
Nijmegen
2:06:05
2:05:49
7
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
2:06:31
2:06:03
8
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
2:06:39
2:06:32
9
Maria Glaap
Ewijk
2:16:03
2:15:29
10
Janny van der Vleuten
Beuningen Gld
2:26:21
2:25:49
HV55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolene de Witt
Mook
1:58:21
1:58:07
2
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
1:59:34
1:59:04
3
Dina Pina de Sousa
Wijchen
2:00:39
2:00:08
4
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
2:03:17
2:03:08
5
Germa van Creij
De Keien
2:06:31
2:05:59
6
Gerrie Derks
Volkel
2:14:05
2:13:41
7
Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak
De Grenslaupers
2:18:22
2:17:41
8
Helen Peters
Nijmegen
2:26:07
2:25:37
HV60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:52:33
1:52:23
2
Jeanne Riswick
Berlicum Nb
2:04:58
2:04:29
3
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
2:07:04
2:06:35
4
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
2:19:57
2:19:24
5
Corry Leenders
Ubbergen
2:19:57
2:19:24
5M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
16:55
16:55
2
Hein de Groot
Oss '78
17:14
17:13
3
Tim Manders
Olympus Land van Cuijk
18:24
18:23
4
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
18:35
18:34
5
Bryan Sterken
Lieshout
19:26
19:24
6
Rudi Rovers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
21:01
19:38
7
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
20:33
20:31
8
Pelle van der borgh
Waalre
20:54
20:49
9
Dennis van Melis
De Keien
23:07
23:04
10
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
23:22
23:20
11
Jonatan Moises
Boxmeer
23:49
23:36
12
Mika van de Laar
Gemert
24:03
23:59
13
Tom Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
27:23
27:13
14
Niels Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
27:34
27:24
15
Erik van Rijsewijk
Vierlingsbeek
29:50
29:38
16
Hendrik Gerrits
Sint Anthonis
30:02
29:52
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Bos
Cifla
17:49
17:48
2
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
19:20
19:19
3
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:01
22:00
4
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
23:40
23:37
5
Harold van der Vliet
Beek en Donk
24:44
24:40
6
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
25:52
25:41
7
Robert Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
27:35
27:25
5M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
18:41
18:41
2
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
19:32
19:30
3
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
20:53
20:52
4
Frank Boon
SAV
21:04
21:02
5
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
21:13
21:10
6
Ron Vermeulen
Gemert
21:27
21:25
7
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
22:02
21:59
8
Alex Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
22:04
22:00
9
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
22:16
22:12
10
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
24:45
24:42
11
Marco van der Pas
Beek en Donk
25:28
25:25
12
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
25:43
25:40
13
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
26:24
26:21
14
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
26:25
26:22
15
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
28:03
27:57
16
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
28:29
28:24
17
Harrie Stempher
avVN
28:36
28:29
18
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
29:57
29:52
19
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
30:05
29:57
20
Hans Geerts
Sint Anthonis
31:08
31:00
21
Egbert Knol
Overloon
34:21
34:07
5V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Bos
Cifla
18:23
18:21
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:18
22:17
3
Nikki Huijbers
Rijkevoort
24:35
24:26
4
Anne Hendriks
Rijkevoort
25:50
25:45
5
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
27:32
27:26
6
Debby Geerts
Westerbeek
28:30
28:25
7
Jelka Verschuuren
Sint Anthonis
28:57
28:50
8
Willeke Cornelissen
Oploo
29:01
28:56
9
Anne Toonen
Sporting Boxmeer
29:08
29:01
10
Anouk Ebben
Westerbeek
30:00
29:52
11
Shelly Van Els
Olympus Land van Cuijk
29:56
29:54
12
Elja Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
30:12
30:02
13
Meile Dirks
Westerbeek
30:11
30:05
14
Karlijn Maas
Beek en Donk
30:48
30:41
15
Mieke Wellen
Sint Anthonis
31:19
31:11
16
Mayke Theloesen
Ewijk
31:52
31:46
17
Patty Ponsen
Sint Anthonis
35:09
35:02
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
22:07
22:05
2
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
23:53
23:49
3
Marijke Groenendaal
Beugen
24:44
24:44
4
Renée Hoogenboom
De Keien
25:50
25:46
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
26:19
26:17
6
Melanie Weijmans
Sint Anthonis
27:25
27:15
7
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
27:37
27:36
8
Maud Straathof
Uden
29:16
29:10
9
Monique Sigmans
Oploo
29:46
29:40
10
Marjolijne Koomen
Uden
30:08
30:00
5V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Hebben-Gerrits
ATV Venray
24:52
24:50
2
Ine Lenkens
Oploo
27:11
27:05
3
Francie Maas Knoops
Beek en Donk
30:49
30:41
4
Petra Elting
Wesel
31:25
31:20
5
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
32:09
32:01
6
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
32:05
32:02
7
Lenie Stempher
avVN
35:51
35:43
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2018 20:49