Uitslagenlijst 30e Hel van Bakel

Bakel - Zondag 11 maart 2018

J 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Bartels
Milheeze
2:42
2
Lem Kuijpers
Bakel
2:53
3
Gies van de Berkmortel
Milheeze
2:56
4
Jens van de Heuvel
Milheeze
2:57
5
Sem Kusters
Bakel
3:10
6
Jur van de Kant
Milheeze
3:15
7
Mats van de Mortel
Milheeze
3:17
8
Stijn Vogels
Milheeze
3:30
9
Jens Joosten
Deurne
3:34
10
Jelle Dob
Milheeze
3:35
11
Jens van Leest
Bakel
3:36
12
Noah Verberkt
Bakel
3:37
13
Jent Beckers
Milheeze
3:44
14
Fedde de Croo
Bakel
3:54
15
Lars van de Kant
Milheeze
4:04
16
Sjoerd Cox
Milheeze
4:25
17
Finn van de Boomen
Milheeze
4:30
18
Floris van de Nieuwenhof
Griendtsveen
4:35
19
Matt Meulendijks
Milheeze
4:39
20
Wout van den Heuvel
Bakel
4:42
21
Daan Vogels
Milheeze
4:57
22
Yurre Fabrie
Bakel
4:59
23
Sjors van de Nieuwenhof
Griendtsveen
5:21
24
Jupp Reijnders
Bakel
5:22
25
Sven van Meel
Milheeze
5:29
26
Lars van Meel
Milheeze
5:31
27
Wes van de Kant
Milheeze
8:34
M 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alix Cremers
Gemert
2:51
2
Liew Beckers
Milheeze
3:08
3
Faye Baggermans
Bakel
3:10
4
Nyne van der Horst
Bakel
3:11
5
Juul van der Horst
Bakel
3:11
6
Fienne Smulders
Bakel
3:14
7
Ise Seijkens
Bakel
3:18
8
Janne van Meel
Milheeze
3:19
9
Liz Schalken
Bakel
3:25
10
Evi den Engelsman
Bakel
3:32
11
Annabel Snel
Helmond
3:38
12
Merel Maas
Bakel
3:38
13
Juul Selten
Bakel
3:40
14
Jinte van de Boomen
Milheeze
3:43
15
Ize Scheepers
Milheeze
3:46
16
Marrit Houben
Bakel
3:47
17
Yinthe van Erp
Bakel
3:48
18
Bo Relou
Bakel
3:48
19
VajÚn Mathijssen
Bakel
3:55
20
Yenthe Sprengers
Bakel
4:00
21
Nora van de Mortel
Milheeze
4:01
22
Janne van Dijk
Bakel
4:11
23
Nylah van der Heijden
De Rips
4:17
24
Fem van de Heuvel
Bakel
4:18
25
Caroline Bosch
Bakel
4:28
26
Sofia Manders
Bakel
4:37
27
Jinthe van den Heuvel
Bakel
5:19
28
Minke Joosten
Deurne
5:33
29
Isa Mennen
Bakel
5:41
30
Lonne Mennen
Bakel
5:42
31
Lona Slegers
Bakel
5:49
32
Silke Manders
Bakel
6:03
33
Ivy Meulendijks
Milheeze
6:04
34
Fien Reijnders
Bakel
6:07
35
Mae Verberkt
Bakel
6:47
36
Fenna van Berlo
Deurne
6:54
37
Bo Relou
Bakel
7:40
M 6-7, MEISJES 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Maas
Bakel
2:18
2
Nienke den Engelsman
Bakel
2:24
3
Janske Knoops
Bakel
2:27
4
Nienke Bartels
Milheeze
2:35
5
Lisa Verhoeven
Milheeze
2:36
6
Sara Crooijmans
Bakel
2:37
7
Lize van der Horst
Bakel
2:41
8
Bente Kuijpers
Deurne
2:41
9
Lina Kuijpesr
Bakel
2:45
10
Nikki Ermers
Gemert
2:45
11
Nadiaya van der Heijden
De Rips
2:46
12
Marlies Bevers
Bakel
2:51
13
Lonne Somers
Bakel
2:52
14
Lune Verhofstadt
Helmond
2:53
15
Amy de Groot
Bakel
2:56
16
Sam Zandbergen
Bakel
2:57
17
NoŰlle Martens
Bakel
3:00
18
Fay van der Wallen
Nedewrweert
3:04
19
Tess van Ansem
Helmond
3:05
20
Liosa van der Berg
Bakel
3:09
21
Fleur van Lieshout
Helmond/ Bakel
3:50
J 6-7, JONGENS 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel Bazelmans
Bakel
2:10
2
Wieger Verbaarschot
Bakel
2:11
3
Wes Kuijpers
Bakel
2:15
4
Sem Droessen
Bakel
2:18
5
Levi Aarts
Bakel
2:23
6
Koen van Gog
Venhorst
2:26
7
Keano Blommert
Bakel
2:27
8
Jorik Mathijssen
Bakel
2:29
9
Senn Baggermans
Bakel
2:30
10
Jur Verschuijten
Milheeze
2:30
11
Juul Meulendijks
Milheeze
2:31
12
Duke Assink
Rijkevoort
2:32
13
Bram de Hollander
Bakel
2:36
14
Stijn van Lieshout
Helmond/ Bakel
2:41
15
Mees Verhoeven
Bakel
2:42
16
Aron Kovacs-Bor Bas
Helmond
2:44
17
Hein Verbakel
Milheeze
2:51
18
Guus Selten
Bakel
2:54
19
Thomas Verhoeven
Beek en Donk
2:54
20
Romeijn Engelen
Bakel
2:55
21
Joep Labrijn
Son
2:57
22
Jens Scheepers
Milheeze
2:58
23
Douwe Verbaarschot
Bakel
2:59
24
Stijn Egelmeers
Milheeze
3:01
25
Thomas de Hoon
Bakel
3:27
26
Teun van Dijk
Bakel
3:56
M 8-9, MEISJES 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hedwig Tabor
Helmond
2:04
2
Eline Bartels
Milheeze
2:07
3
Lize van de Heuvel
Mortel
2:08
4
Els van Lankveld
Bakel
2:10
5
Suze Freriks
Milheeze
2:12
6
Madelief Snel
Helmond
2:20
7
Romy van Ansem
Helmond
2:23
8
Mare Snel
Helmond
2:24
9
Floor Verhoeven
Bakel
2:35
10
Lisanne de Groot
Bakel
2:44
11
Karl;ijn Cox
Milheeze
2:44
12
Sien van de Berkmortel
Milheeze
2:45
13
Sara Kuijpers
Bakel
2:47
J 8-9, JONGENS 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
1:52
2
Mads Verhofstad
Helmond
1:54
3
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
Helmond
1:59
4
Koen Kuijpers
Bakel
2:02
5
Ruud Sanders
Bakel
2:03
6
Rens Elzink
Bakel
2:10
7
Tim Michels
Helmond
2:11
8
Luuk van Gog
Venhorst
2:12
9
Mike van Tilburg
Helmond
2:14
10
Daan van de Mortel
Milheeze
2:14
11
Stijn de Veth
Bakel
2:18
12
Bas Petersweem
Bakel
2:25
13
Loek Strijbosch
Milheeze
2:26
14
Storm Snel
Helmond
2:29
15
Max Kanters
Bakel
2:30
16
Max van Thiel
Milheeze
2:31
17
Jens Teluy
Milheezer
2:31
18
Stan van Ansem
Milheeze
2:32
19
Mark Bever
Bakel
2:34
20
Patryk Pawel
Gemert
2:37
21
Gijs van Kampen
Deurne
2:40
22
Jaydon van de Reek
Bakel
2:44
MEI12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van der Putten
Mierlo
4:25
2
Sanne Michels
Helmond
4:31
3
Meike van Rooij
Vlierden
4:52
4
Marle van de Heuvel
De Mortel
4:53
5
Linde Maas
Bakel
5:00
6
Elena Freriks
Milheeze
5:04
7
Mavel van Hest
Helmond
6:07
JON12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Martens
Helmond
3:57
2
Fergus Tabor
Beek en Donk
3:58
3
Chemseddine Oukach
Bakel
4:01
4
Ramses Houten
Helmond
4:03
5
Luuk Verhoeven
N uenen
4:07
6
Jurre Strijbosch
Milheeze
4:36
7
Jesse Simons
Dordrecht
4:37
8
Martijn Sanders
Bakel
4:38
9
Bram Labrijn
Son
4:53
10
Bart van Gogh
Venhorst
5:18
11
Thijs Verhoeven
Milheeze
6:46
MEI15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe van Wely
Bakel
7:11
2
Michelle de Groot
De Rips
7:12
3
Vera van Kampen
Deurne
7:53
JON15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Gloudemans
Deurne
5:05
2
Jeroen van Lith
Helmond
5:22
3
Lars van de Zanden
Helmond
5:24
4
Joep ten Houten
Helmond
5:36
MEI18, MEISJES 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Channlyn Ambrosiussen
Helmond
13:06
2
Lisa Strijbosch
Deurne
15:51
JON18, JONGENS 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lith
Helmond
8:35
2
Tonnie de Benis
Best
10:18
3
Tom Honings
Deurne
10:25
4
Han Bazelier
Deurne
11:39
5
Kenny van de Ven
Deurne
22:07
6
Bryan Sterken
Lieshout
29:51
D.SR, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Swinkels
Bakel
20:20
2
Shannon van de Laar
Milheeze
22:47
D.35, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia ten Houten
Helmond
22:21
2
Suzan van Lieshout
Helmond
23:18
3
Penny van Dijk
Bakel
24:45
D.45, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Swinkels
Bakel
22:53
2
Tineke van Mullekom
28:21
3
Malou Box
Beek en Donk
33:54
H.SR, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Jacobs
Roosendaal
25:03
2
Werner Gentle
Deurne
25:42
3
Rik van der Steen
Deurne
26:47
4
Koen van de Mortel
Deurne
27:46
5
Roy Louwers
Deurne
30:03
6
Rik Leenders
Gemert
30:30
7
Ivo Starren
Gemert
32:27
8
Ralph Thijsen
Bakel
32:28
9
Walter Kivits
Deurne
33:16
10
Paul Schatorje
Gemert
39:40
11
Joeri Martens
Milheeze
40:25
12
Michel Franssen
Milheeze
40:56
13
Rob van Berlo
Deurne
43:45
H.40, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Gloudemans
Deurne
30:49
2
Derk Verhoeven
Gemert
36:08
3
Harold Verbruggen
Gemert
38:46
4
Peter Steenbergen
Bakel
42:35
H.50, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wichard de Benmis
Best
28:25
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
28:54
3
Hans van de Mortel
Deurne
28:57
4
Luc Bruggeman
Helmond
33:17
5
Eric Barten
Milheeze
35:03
6
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
35:25
7
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
37:25
8
Peter van de Berkmortel
Liessel
40:13
H.60, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
32:05
2
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
34:51
3
Rien Vriens
Bakel
35:27
4
John Williams
Eindhoven
37:05
5
Henny de Kock
Deurne
40:35
6
Theo van Berlo
Bakel
42:24
7
Martien Keizers
Deurne
43:41
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2018 20:17