Uitslagenlijst Park-cross

Uden - Zondag 11 maart 2018

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Minkels
Nijmegen
39:32
2
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
40:40
3
Dennis Hopman
Loopgroep PK
42:04
4
Johnny Manders
De Keien
42:37
5
Andre Arts
De Keien
43:02
6
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
43:08
7
Peer Maas
De Keien
45:42
8
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
46:29
9
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
47:50
10
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
48:00
11
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
48:01
12
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
48:49
13
Rene Braam
De Keien
49:08
14
Kay den Teuling
Uden
49:44
15
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
50:11
16
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
51:05
17
Jos Bevers
De Keien
51:15
18
Dirk van den Elzen
Uden
52:00
19
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
52:04
20
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
52:07
21
Michiel de Koning
Uden
53:02
22
Bart Verbaan
Uden
53:06
23
Jurgen van der Aa
Veghel
53:07
24
Ton den Teuling
Uden
53:55
25
Ad Kelders
Langeboom
53:59
26
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
55:23
27
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
56:13
28
Leon Janssen
Veghel
57:11
29
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
58:21
30
Joris Reefman
De Keien
59:18
31
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
59:25
32
Bert Scholten
De Keien
59:29
33
Jos van Breda
De Keien
1:00:13
34
Frans van Uden
De Keien
1:00:16
35
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
1:02:13
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
46:52
2
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
50:12
3
Janique Arnts
Atletiek Maastricht
53:08
4
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
57:18
5
Lynda Beem
De Keien
58:58
6
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
59:09
7
Sascha van der Venne
Uden
1:01:16
8
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
1:13:43
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
18:49
2
Theo van Erp
De Keien
21:40
3
Leila Kuijpers
Odiliapeel
22:16
4
Bertino Manders
De Keien
22:30
5
Erik Sommers
Sint-Anthonis
23:06
6
Jeff van der Leij
Mariahout
24:49
7
Meino Koning
De Keien
25:19
8
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
26:20
9
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
27:20
10
Huub van de Elzen
Generaal Michaelis
27:49
11
Geert Lamers
De Keien
28:48
12
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
30:09
13
Moud Straathof
Uden
30:33
14
Ans van de Wiel
De Keien
33:10
15
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
33:28
16
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
33:44
17
Anja Jaspers
De Keien
33:50
18
Danielle Walraven
34:29
19
Tjerry van Schijnel
De Keien
34:30
20
Kirsten Hemelaar
De Keien
35:13
21
Judith Hendriks
De Keien
36:28
22
Karin Vonk
De Keien
36:37
23
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
36:51
24
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
37:06
25
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
37:24
26
Hans IJlstra
Uden
37:43
27
Wim Onstein
De Keien
38:00
28
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
38:31
29
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
38:50
30
Judith de Groot
De Keien
39:11
31
Susan Sijtsma
De Keien
40:22
32
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
40:47
33
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
41:24
34
Jacqueline Mul
De Keien
41:30
35
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
45:58
36
Loek van Amelsfoort
Uden
46:25
37
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
46:39
38
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
46:47
39
Jeroen vd Berg
Uden
48:28
40
Jos Willems
De Keien
48:38
41
Heidy Herlings
De Keien
48:38
42
Ed Kagel
De Keien
49:43
43
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
49:49
44
Peggy de Weert
De Keien
52:17
45
Matthijn Cunz
Uden
52:30
46
André Verdam
Uden
53:49
47
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
53:52
48
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
54:51
49
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
55:00
50
Albert Pepers
De Keien
55:42
51
Rian Kuijpers
De Keien
55:58
52
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
56:00
53
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
56:47
54
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:11
55
Joris van der Krogt
De Keien
57:26
56
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
57:47
57
Wilco van Berlo
Uden
57:50
58
Rudi Hool
De Keien
58:59
59
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
59:11
60
Arie Peters
De Keien
59:59
61
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
1:00:11
62
Marieke Hoevenaars
De Keien
1:00:14
63
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
1:01:18
64
Helma Vloet
De Keien
1:01:43
65
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
1:01:45
66
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
1:01:50
67
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
1:04:50
68
Wilma vd Scheur
De Keien
1:07:28
69
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:07:58
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron Koning
De Keien
25:33
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
22:28
2
Mike van den Broek
Veghel
23:23
3
Hugo Bergen
Uden
23:30
4
Nick Manders
Zeeland
23:37
5
Jord Koning
Uden
25:15
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van den Broek
De Keien
15:44
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
14:00
2
Carsten Janss
De Keien
17:02
3
Robin Loupeias
De Keien
17:24
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Manders
De Keien
8:58
2
Yannou de Bont
De Keien
11:42
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
9:20
2
Jort van Melis
Zeeland
9:26
3
Luke van den Broek
Veghel
10:43
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
10:35
2
Sylke Janss
De Keien
10:37
3
Steffie Ketelaars
De Keien
11:06
4
Karlijn Pasmans
De Keien
12:35
5
Mirthe de Groot
De Keien
13:19
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
6:49
2
Beau Pronk
OSS-VOLO
7:02
3
Jurre de Groot
De Keien
7:36
4
Jop Ekstijn
De Keien
7:54
5
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
8:13
6
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
8:25
7
Rens Cuppen
De Keien
9:07
8
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
9:17
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
8:20
2
Anouk Barten
De Keien
8:24
3
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
8:26
4
Isa Hartman
De Keien
9:32
5
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
9:45
6
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
10:12
7
Noa Spronk
OSS-VOLO
11:07
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
4:49
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
5:03
3
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
6:26
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
5:07
2
Laura Barten
De Keien
5:54
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram vd Burgt
De Keien
4:47
2
Daan van Melis
zeeland
4:49
3
Viggo Pronk
OSS-VOLO
4:56
4
Mattia Damen
OSS-VOLO
5:02
5
Thijs Rommens
OSS-VOLO
5:09
6
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
5:13
7
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
5:35
8
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
5:48
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
5:09
2
Elle van Ravestein
De Keien
5:25
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filippo Damen
OSS-VOLO
5:42
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selah Spronk
OSS-VOLO
7:11
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2018 14:25