Uitslagenlijst Gulbergencross

Mierlo - Zondag 11 maart 2018

MAN, 2 KM - 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anvar Barre
Geldrop
12:07
2
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
12:07
3
Linus la Grand
Eindhoven
12:22
4
Loek Hovers
Lieshout
13:50
5
Thijmen Hesp
Lieshout
13:52
6
Maarten Hovens
Lieshout
14:05
7
Has van de Rakt
Eindhoven
14:10
8
Dylan Gouverneur
Helmond
18:48
VROUW, 2 KM - 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidy Verschuren
Helmond
10:39
2
Julia Verschuren
Helmond
11:53
3
Eefje Ohevanger
Eindhoven
12:26
4
Liesbeth Janssen
Aarle-Rixtel
13:46
5
Sanneke van de Rakt
Eindhoven
14:08
MAN, 4 KM - 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Weijer
's-Hertogenbosch
23:29
2
Michiel Leemburg
Nuenen
25:31
3
Ton Rademaker
Geldrop
26:14
4
Charles Scriwanek
Geldrop
27:57
5
Ron van der Voort
Nuenen
28:09
6
Jeffrey Cornelissen
Geldrop
29:24
VROUW, 4 KM - 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
23:48
2
Loes van Wershoven
St. Oederoden
23:51
3
Floor Schneijdenberg
Prinsenbeek
27:16
4
Maaike Boeren
Heeze
28:28
5
Sazar van der Schans
Eindhoven
30:46
MAN, 6 KM - 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert v/d Schans
Eindhoven
28:49
2
M-Ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop
29:58
3
Robin Bakkeiris
Nuenen
32:54
4
Jacco den Hartog
Nuenen
33:47
5
Michiel Klaren
Geldrop
39:58
6
Klaas Meijer
Geldrop
40:27
7
Karel de Groot
Eindhoven
40:58
8
Huub van Lankvelt
Eindhoven
42:09
VROUW, 6 KM - 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niekol Dols
Son en Breugel
32:32
2
Baukje de Wagt
Helmond
36:54
3
Miriam Veerman
Nuenen
38:40
4
Inge Pebesma
Helmond
40:05
5
Claire Schouten
Breda
40:16
6
Maria van Hout
Nuenen
40:43
7
Marian Gersen
Nuenen
41:11
8
Betty van Rooij
Geldrop
42:06
MAN, 8 KM - 4 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Jan Schuur
Nuenen
41:30
2
Arigo Gouverneur
Helmond
42:13
3
Pim Crusio
Brandevoort
45:08
4
Mike Manders
Geldrop
46:10
5
Stefan de vrij
Geldrop
53:01
6
Eduard van Casand
Eindhoven
53:49
7
Tom Verest
Son en Breugel
54:29
8
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
57:28
VROUW, 8 KM - 4 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jana van Lent
BelgiŽ (Bornem)
35:45
2
Maaike Vermeiren
BelgiŽ (Bornem)
39:36
3
Anita Ophey
Breugel
48:52
4
Judith Philipsen
Heeze
49:51
5
Fee van Heumen
Eindhoven
50:50
6
Irma Verest
Son en Breugel
52:40
7
Ine Reiling
Sterksel
54:19
MAN, 10 KM - 5 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dries Derkx
BelgiŽ (Hechtel-Eksel)
42:22
2
Jef Deckx
BelgiŽ (hechtel)
42:25
3
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
43:38
4
Martin de Geus
Eindhoven
44:13
5
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
44:23
6
Stephan Haans
Nuenen
44:56
7
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
46:55
8
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
47:14
9
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg
47:22
10
Albert Warnders
Geldrop
47:34
11
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
47:50
12
Peter Philipsen
Heeze
48:10
13
Mario Arts
Mierlo
48:18
14
Steve Brust
Eindhoven
48:21
15
Sven Henze
Nuenen
48:56
16
Mark Musters
Eindhoven
48:59
17
Jelco Debetz
Nuenen
49:03
18
Hein Qilsing
Mierlo
49:10
19
Alex Jansen
Geldrop
49:14
20
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
49:17
21
Fred eijpe
Eindhoven
49:23
22
Roel Dekens
Waalre
49:35
23
Ronald Simonis
Geldrop
49:43
24
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
49:48
25
Tiny van der vorst
Mierlo
50:21
26
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
50:51
27
Alland v/d Meer
Eindhoven
50:56
28
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
51:06
29
John Taphoorn
Geldrop
51:28
30
Olav Boiten
Nuenen
51:38
31
Pieter Derks
Gerwen
51:47
32
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
52:14
33
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
52:25
34
Jos van Hees
Aarle-Rixtel
52:36
35
Jorn Pasmans
Eindhoven
52:46
36
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
52:50
37
Ronaco Schuur
Mierlo
52:55
38
Theo Daanen
Malden
53:11
39
Egon Triki
Geldrop
53:20
40
Ad Lavrijsen
Helmond
53:44
41
Ad Meeuws
Someren
53:57
42
Arjan vd Hoek
Eindhoven
54:09
43
Charlie van Breugel
Boktel
54:12
44
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:00
45
Jorg Buleijn
Utrecht
55:16
46
Freek Aertsen
Son
55:21
47
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven
55:25
48
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven
55:28
49
Jeuaen Meulendijks
Eindhoven
55:34
50
Edwin Janssen
Helmond
55:41
51
Leon Weekers
Heeze
55:44
52
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
55:48
53
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
55:56
54
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
56:10
55
Donny v/d Wildenberg
Beek eu Dank
56:24
56
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
57:04
57
Werner Doens
Eindhoven
58:37
58
Jos van Duynhoven
Helmond
58:52
59
Tom van Schijndel
Helmond
59:08
60
Peter Sterken
Helmond
59:31
61
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
59:47
62
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
59:51
63
Koen jansen
Geldrop
1:00:27
64
Jan van Gils
Geldrop
1:00:30
65
Michiel Cuppen
Heeze
1:01:01
66
Adwin Mathom
Veghel
1:01:18
67
Marvin Schellen
Eindhoven
1:01:55
68
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:02:07
69
Mario van der Jagt
Poortvliet
1:03:04
70
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:03:23
71
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
1:03:26
72
Onno van der Douw
nuenen
1:05:08
73
Aaro Hoens
Helmond
1:05:31
74
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:05:51
75
Sjef de Groot
Geldrop
1:06:22
76
Henk Somers
Heeze
1:06:55
77
Jurgen Obbens
Zevenbergen
1:08:06
78
Frank van Oudenhoven
Geldrop
1:08:09
VROUW, 10 KM - 5 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
52:06
2
Anne Rindt
Son en Breugel
52:44
3
Yvonne Derksen
Nuenen
53:35
4
Mirella Erens
Eindhoven
54:46
5
Lisanne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
55:13
6
Carmen Triki
Geldrop
56:14
7
Janneke Kempers
Nuenen
57:14
8
Esther Stolwijk
Mierlo
1:00:18
9
Janneke Kelderman
Lieshout
1:03:45
10
S. Smit
Eindhoven
1:04:36
11
Lotte ten Hove
Eindhoven
1:04:40
12
Sanne Meeuws
Someren
1:04:51
13
Annet te Vaarwerk
Nuenen
1:05:17
14
Linda de Kreek
Breda
1:06:59
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2018 14:39