Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 11 maart 2018

JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
7:27
MEI12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily de Koning
Delft
5:47
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Boekestijn
AV '40
4:06
2
Jeroen Castenmiller
Delfgauw
4:36
3
Yari de Koning
Delft
4:43
4
Bart Hakhoff
Delfgauw
5:33
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
22:36
2
Naomi van de Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluits
23:18
3
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
25:10
4
Marielle vd Helm
Pijnacker
26:41
5
Davina de Vos
Rotterdam
27:06
6
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
28:33
7
Ineke Koedam
Rotterdam
28:48
8
Vera van der Meer
Delfgauw
29:37
9
Sophie de Haan
Delft
30:05
10
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
30:15
11
Trudie de Koning
Delft
31:19
12
Dieke Majoo
Den Haag
33:00
13
Mandy Lensink
Den Haag
33:01
14
Anneke de Pater
Haag Atletiek
37:17
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
17:12
2
Ernst Bovenkampt
De Koplopers
20:03
3
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:23
4
Christiaan Smit
Den Haag
20:28
5
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
21:38
6
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
21:58
7
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
22:34
8
Jess Budding
Delft
22:48
9
Ron Bruynk
Leidschendam
23:08
10
Piet Vermaat
Hellevoetsluis
23:21
11
Wim Smit
Den Haag
23:30
12
Fred Vink
AV '40
23:47
13
Bart Cuperus
De Koplopers
24:28
14
Dave Platteel
Den Haag
24:46
15
Frank vd Berg
's Gravenzande
24:54
16
Jasper Dijkstra
Delft
25:53
17
Koos de Vos
Rotterdam
26:56
18
Erik Leeuwarden
Rijswijk
27:09
19
René Quist
PAC
27:25
20
Jan Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
27:37
21
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
27:46
22
Johabn Lieffering
Delft
27:54
23
Aad Versteeg
Delft
28:15
24
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:23
25
Hans Koedam
PAC
28:28
26
Joris Dijkstra
Etten-Leur
28:31
27
Kees de Wijs
Nieuwekerk ad IJssel
28:58
28
John de Winter
Delft
29:07
29
Henri Wijnants
Delft
29:34
30
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
32:28
31
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
32:37
32
Gé Ijzendoorn
De Koplopers
32:39
33
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
34:37
34
Henk Lansbergne
avVN
34:45
35
Cor van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
35:01
36
Rober van Oosterom
Spijkenisse
36:05
37
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
36:14
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:08:51
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
38:46
2
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
42:33
3
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
47:39
4
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
48:08
5
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
49:25
6
Tjan van Loenen
Delft
51:47
7
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
51:51
8
Rens Veerman
Sparta
51:54
9
Martien de Koning
Delft
53:56
10
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
57:47
11
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:08:29
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn
1:04:35
2
Marc Crombaghs
Delfgauw
1:04:55
3
Arjan vd Berg
MarathonPlus
1:08:05
4
René van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:28
5
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
1:09:33
6
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter aar
1:24:39
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2018 13:39