Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 11 maart 2018

J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Kramer
Sint Pancras
2
Leen Kramer
3
Boet Snel
Heerhugowaard
4
Roan Snel
Heerhugowaard
5
Koen Petersen
Heerhugowaard
6
Tim de Jong
Heerhugowaard
7
Finn Sanders
Hera
8
Liam Verduin
Heemskerk
9
Tijmen Bakker
Heerhugowaard
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Boumans
Obdam
2
Romy duineveld
Tuitjenhorn
3
Ilse Boumans
Obdam
4
Femm Bruin
NOVA
5
Fenna van der Burg
Heerhugowaard
6
Tessa Zwaanenburg
Hera
7
Noa Sanders
Hera
8
Isabel de Jong
Heerhugowaard
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
3:10
2
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:32
3
Jan Meester
Alkmaar
3:33
4
Nick Heren Mutsaers
Hera
3:35
5
Thijmen van der Burg
Heerhugowaard
3:49
6
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
4:13
7
Bodhi Snel
Heerhugowaard
4:15
8
Mike de Jong
Heerhugowaard
4:15
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
3:39
2
Jill Bruin
NOVA
5:17
3
Lieke Bakker
Heerhugowaard
5:32
4
Alissa Mooij
Hera
5:53
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
17:39
2
Kees Vrolijk
Heemskerk
17:52
3
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
19:49
4
Jeroen Buscher
20:54
5
Wesley van der Velde
Koedijk
23:18
6
Arie Snoek
Hera
24:23
7
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
25:29
8
Bouke van der Hem
Castricum
26:43
9
Theo Schoutwille
Hera
27:25
10
Mark Roos
Hera
28:04
11
Niels Wiecherink
Hera
28:14
12
Willlem Glas
Spanbroek
29:45
13
Erwin van Vreden
Heerhugowaard
30:19
14
Tim Delemarre
33:08
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanne Hofmans
Hera
19:26
2
Femke Klaver
Alkmaar
22:37
3
Ingeborg Velterop
Hera
28:54
4
Eline Vreijsen
Heiloo
29:41
5
Florence Vreijsen
Heiloo
29:42
6
Ellen de Graaf
Hera
30:43
7
Jolanda de Boer
Hera
31:09
8
Marion Ursem
Hera
31:38
9
Eva Vogel
Hera
32:03
10
Mariannne van Doornum
Hera
32:22
11
Ruth Springer
Heerhugowaard
34:16
12
Gabriella Janssen
Hera
34:29
13
Corine van Doornum
Hera
42:09
14
Sandra Steffens
Hera
43:25
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert de Boer
Wieringerwerf
36:02
2
Eric-Jan Spijkerman
Hollandia
36:12
3
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
36:21
4
Richard Leeman
Hera
39:15
5
Peter Conijn
Hollandia
39:41
6
Tim Vreeker
42:48
7
Willem Scheringa
Spanbroek
43:09
8
Yoni Schirris
Heerhugowaard
47:08
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
39:22
2
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
43:40
3
Ruud Roemersma
Heerhugowaard
44:00
4
Guido Groet
Heerhugowaard
45:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
36:10
2
Tom ten Bruggecate
Hera
37:13
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
37:48
4
Edwin van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
55:36
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Schilder
SAV
37:41
2
John Gombault
Alkmaar
39:09
3
Rody Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
40:01
4
Cees Zuurbier
Hylas
40:20
5
Alain Takken
45:16
6
Ed Hoogland
Schagen
46:22
7
RenÚ Molenaar
51:19
8
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
53:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Molenaar
37:23
2
Hasns Bader
Heerhugowaard
38:32
3
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
39:52
4
Frans Kroes
NOVA
42:01
5
Erik Manshanden
Heerhugowaard
42:25
6
Marcel Clement
Hera
43:50
7
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
44:00
8
Jan Meester
Alkmaar
44:08
9
Huibregtsen
Alkmaar
44:08
10
Han Steikema
Heemskerk
46:44
11
Peter groen
Alkmaar
48:37
12
Pieter Bonnes
Winkel
48:53
13
Marcel Laan
49:27
14
Albert Bobeldijk
52:21
15
Gerard Beerepoot
54:13
16
Tony Kerstjens
Alkmaar
55:45
17
Frank Kuin
Alkmaar
58:29
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Rijs
Limmen
38:39
2
Peter Reus
SAV
39:58
3
Jaap Broers
Hera
41:47
4
Frank Boon
SAV
42:18
5
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
42:56
6
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
44:43
7
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
46:17
8
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:30
9
Arie Kossen
NOVA
47:42
10
Barry Al
Den Helder
49:01
11
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
53:27
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Schr÷er
Hera
38:40
2
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
39:52
3
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
44:17
4
Antoon vd Jagt
avVN
51:51
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos vd Jagt
avVN
46:00
2
Nol Roele
Hera
49:24
3
Herman Bos
Hera
52:59
4
Jan Springveld
Heerhugowaard
57:37
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurien Broerse
Hera
48:13
2
Malika Koppes
50:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra de Jong
Heerhugowaard
52:36
2
Stefanie Bergkamp
Oudorp Nh
55:26
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Lierop
NOVA
41:30
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
46:43
2
Paula Bonnes
Winkel
55:58
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lida Deen
Hera
44:54
2
Klazien vd Mey
Hera
54:59
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:02:35
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2018 12:27