Uitslagenlijst Munnikloop

Purmerend - Zondag 11 maart 2018

MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Geijtemaa
Purmerend
20:37
2
Perry Bothof
Purmerend
25:10
3
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
29:56
4
Job de Groot
Zaandam
30:49
5
M. Wezel
Zaanland
32:23
6
Sidney Bakker
NEA Volharding
35:44
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucille
NEA Volharding
29:56
2
Evelien de Groot
Zaanland
30:59
3
Marjo Verheij
NEA Volharding
35:44
4
Marielle de Munnik
Hoogwoud
36:39
5
Sabrina de Munnik
Amsterdam
36:39
6
Marjolein de Heer
Purmerend
37:05
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
42:40
2
Rob van Heerdel
avVN
42:48
3
Emiel Mulder
Midwoud
45:25
4
Jan Smit
Hollandia
46:15
5
H. de Kruijff
NEA Volharding
48:30
6
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
49:05
7
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
49:24
8
Bob Schoutsen
NEA Volharding
51:43
9
Eli Pieters
NEA Volharding
52:17
10
Jeffrey de Leuw
NEA Volharding
52:47
11
Gerrit de Wit
Purmerend
55:03
12
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
55:30
13
Maik van oostenbrugge
Wormerveer
55:57
14
Michel Roode
Purmerend
58:44
15
Fred Fokke
NEA Volharding
59:22
16
Wim Bakels
NEA Volharding
1:02:16
17
Florian van der Voort
Purmerend
1:03:11
18
Jos Deen
Purmerend
1:03:20
19
Marco van der Voort
Purmerend
1:03:23
20
Maico de Boer
Purmerend
1:03:36
21
Lorenzo de Boer
Purmerend
1:07:43
22
Jacques Sengers
Purmerend
1:07:49
23
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:08:47
24
Bob van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
1:15:58
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Purmerend
56:14
2
Michaella Buunk
NEA Volharding
1:07:49
3
S. Horsmeijer
Purmerend
1:08:25
MAN, 25 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menne Merlijn
NEA Volharding
1:43:08
2
Marck De Haan
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:43:16
3
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
1:49:52
4
San Dusee
Purmerend
2:01:47
5
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
2:02:32
6
Carlos Gonzalez
Purmerend
2:07:55
7
Perry van der Heide
Purmerend
2:09:41
8
Paul Tromp
Purmerend
2:13:18
9
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
2:14:11
10
Jarbas Verweij
Purmerend
2:15:58
11
Harry Jansen
Kombijsport
2:20:14
12
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:25:07
13
Peter Out
Purmerend
2:38:21
VROUW, 25 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Rooze
AV Edam
2:39:18
1500, 1500 JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mostafa Al-Bayati
NEA Volharding
6:55
2
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
7:17
3
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
7:42
4
Dave Gortzak
NEA Volharding
7:59
5
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
8:02
6
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
8:03
7
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
8:10
8
Luc Breve
NEA Volharding
8:21
9
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
8:35
10
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
8:35
11
Lauretta Donker
NEA Volharding
9:01
12
Milene Merlijn
NEA Volharding
9:18
13
Laurens Nibbering
Purmerend
9:30
14
Michelle Merlijn
NEA Volharding
9:58
15
Jacco Schoutsen
NEA Volharding
10:04
16
Leonardo Carpagnano
NEA Volharding
10:21
17
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
10:46
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2018 13:45