Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 11 maart 2018

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:13
33:12
2
Thomas van Steenbergen
Phanos
35:00
34:57
3
Jurre van Roode
Phanos
35:03
35:02
4
Hasan Tavijkgis
Atos
35:17
35:16
5
Harman Korte
Phanos
35:31
35:29
6
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
35:33
35:32
7
Dennis de Knijff
Running2000
35:52
35:52
8
Frans Crul
Running Holland vereniging
36:20
36:17
9
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
36:36
36:34
10
Sebastiaan Post
Atos
38:28
38:26
11
Joris Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
40:14
40:11
12
Rick Hellendoorn
Phanos
41:50
40:38
13
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
43:06
43:00
14
Corwin Exalto
Phanos
45:15
45:10
15
Thijs van Nierop
Amsterdam
45:29
45:21
16
Richard Schmull
Amsterdam
46:36
46:24
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
34:59
34:58
2
Norbert Vis
Phanos
35:57
35:57
3
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
37:09
37:07
4
Arjen Kroder
Phanos
37:25
37:23
5
Mark Breed
Haarlem
39:47
39:45
6
Abderrahmane Bounab
Casaianca
39:49
39:47
7
Casper Hopman
Running Holland vereniging
40:57
40:51
8
Emile Kuijvenhoven
AV '23
41:18
41:14
9
Frank Aarts
Running Holland vereniging
41:43
41:37
10
JP Klaver
Waterland
41:52
41:43
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Nijland
Atos
36:42
36:40
2
Dennis Koomen
Amsterdam
37:42
37:40
3
Walter Hanssen
AV '23
39:00
38:56
4
John Buikman
AV Edam
39:50
39:49
5
Rashid Mohammadi
Atos
43:59
43:57
6
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
44:38
44:34
7
David Pruijt
AV '23
45:32
45:28
8
Reinier Bronsema
Atos
46:42
46:39
9
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
53:42
53:23
10
Miro Jerkovic
Atos
56:39
56:01
11
Mike Lookman
Atos
58:36
57:59
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stichter
Doorn
35:34
35:33
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
42:12
42:11
3
Aart Basmeijer
Amsterdam
43:53
43:35
4
Michel Goedkoop
Atos
56:46
56:14
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Schalkwijk
Atos
41:06
41:05
2
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
44:49
44:39
3
Ed de jong
Atos
51:22
51:09
4
Michel Koorn
avVN
54:53
54:39
5
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
55:29
55:18
6
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
58:03
57:56
VJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
51:05
50:56
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha Schippers
Running Holland vereniging
39:59
39:57
2
Merel Albers
AV '23
42:42
42:38
3
Sanne van Munster
Atos
43:59
43:57
4
Pien Schotman
Phanos
45:21
45:16
5
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
47:39
47:34
6
Eline Eelkema
Phanos
49:24
49:00
7
Aukelien Gorter
Amsterdam
50:57
50:44
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Kruitwagen
Atos
46:23
46:10
2
Lieke Hagebeuk
AV '23
1:04:17
1:04:00
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Borsch
Atos
44:58
44:52
2
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
45:18
45:14
3
Yildiz Kurt
Startbaan
45:32
45:29
4
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
48:08
48:06
5
Linda Bosch-Lievendag
Monnickendam
50:19
50:13
6
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
51:41
51:34
7
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
55:37
55:30
8
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
58:52
58:26
9
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
59:13
59:03
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mona Marrabiou
Amsterdam
45:07
44:52
2
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:01
46:54
3
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
53:02
52:44
4
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:02:05
1:01:49
5
Marijke Denz
AV '23
1:03:44
1:03:38
V65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanet de Waal
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
58:58
58:42
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurik de Groot
36:46
36:42
2
Bart Mangnus
Koog aan de Zaan
37:36
37:34
3
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
38:32
38:31
4
Dirk Hanke
Amsterdam
38:43
38:39
5
Rudi Kalter
KAV Holland
39:19
39:17
6
Lester du Perron
Amsterdam
39:20
39:15
7
Bert de Rooij
Amsterdam
40:09
40:01
8
Jeroen kolk
Almere
40:10
40:06
9
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
40:13
40:10
10
Job Wink
Muiden
40:22
40:19
11
Mathijs Rots
Amsterdam
40:36
40:34
12
Max Mallee
Amsterdam
40:51
40:37
13
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
40:51
40:45
14
Erik Brandsma
Amsterdam
41:24
41:19
15
Arnold Brinkman
Oostzaan
41:49
41:48
16
Jef Ubachs
Amsterdam
41:51
41:39
17
Hugo van den Berg
Hulshorst
41:56
41:51
18
Mark Hessels
Amsterdam
42:04
41:59
19
Piet Hendrikx
Hilversum
42:26
42:23
20
Victor Avarcon
Purmerend
42:35
41:09
21
David Stubbings
Amsterdam
42:44
42:36
22
Jon Heemsbergen
Amsterdam
43:16
43:03
23
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
43:18
43:13
24
Maarten VLeeschhouwer
Amsterdam
43:23
43:05
25
Willem van 't Noordende
Badhoevedorp
43:25
43:21
26
Gert-Han Konijn
Amsterdam
43:33
43:26
27
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
43:43
43:39
28
Diederik Hoekstra
Haarlem
43:45
43:39
29
Scott Strang
Amsterdam
43:54
43:48
30
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
43:57
43:47
31
Dirk sluiter
Hilversum
44:01
43:55
32
Hans Prak
Assen
44:09
44:08
33
Christiaan Erwisch
Amsterdam
44:11
43:36
34
Ruben Brokkelkamp
Amsterdam
44:23
44:09
35
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
44:31
44:14
36
Jasper Kampman
Amsterdam
44:33
44:19
37
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
44:34
44:29
38
Remco Mokveld
Amsterdam
44:45
44:29
39
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
44:51
44:34
40
Pablo Fernandez
Amsterdam
44:51
44:43
41
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:53
44:46
42
JB K.Polo
Amsterdam
45:18
45:15
43
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
45:21
45:19
44
Guido Luybé
Amsterdam
45:28
44:44
45
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
45:44
45:38
46
Dennis Henraat
Feniks
46:14
45:56
47
Robert Brand
Amsterdam
46:15
46:03
48
Carlo van Dongen
Amsterdam
46:27
45:55
49
Remo Dekker
Haarlem
46:28
46:06
50
Glenn Redding
Amsterdam
46:30
46:24
51
Rob hofstede
Amsterdam
46:32
46:19
52
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Diemen
46:33
46:31
53
Robin Franken
Amsterdam
46:49
46:44
54
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
46:52
46:39
55
Koen Nederhof
Amsterdam
46:59
46:51
56
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
47:07
46:58
57
Anne de Visser
AV '23
47:12
46:43
58
Thomas Weesjes
Nederland
47:24
46:39
59
Kevin Rossewij
Nederland
47:26
46:56
60
Goziem Frijmersum
Amsterdam
47:35
47:27
61
Eric Wijnen
Zaandam
47:43
47:19
62
Gerrie Spits
Atos
47:43
47:22
63
Joey Koert
Amsterdam
47:44
47:31
64
Fred Vonk
Almere
47:45
47:17
65
Radboud Sutorius
AV '23
47:50
47:22
66
Elwin Tepper
Amsterdam
47:53
47:49
67
Wessel Haaxman
Amsterdam
48:08
47:50
68
Maarten de Vreede
Purmerend
48:12
47:46
69
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
48:14
48:04
70
Peter Jan Kannegieter
48:15
48:05
71
Tom Nesley
Amsterdam
48:26
48:21
72
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
48:40
48:22
73
Mees de Vries
Amsterdam
48:55
48:42
74
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
48:59
48:28
75
Yassine Bounajma
Amsterdam
48:59
48:57
76
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
49:04
48:45
77
Brahim Frix
Diemen
49:04
48:36
78
Robin Kuipers
Hilversum
49:04
48:45
79
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
49:05
48:46
80
Michel Kroon
Amsterdam
49:13
48:56
81
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
49:22
49:11
82
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:25
49:10
83
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
49:28
49:12
84
Litho Beaumont
Feniks
49:29
48:53
85
Nando Pengel
Amsterdam
49:32
49:21
86
Pieter Schipper
Marken
49:36
49:21
87
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
49:36
48:57
88
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:40
49:27
89
Erwin de Winter
Hoofddorp
49:40
49:23
90
Pj Schrieken
Diemen
49:46
49:23
91
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
50:02
49:32
92
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
50:05
49:59
93
Dirk Koolen
Amsterdam
50:57
50:22
94
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
50:58
50:52
95
Pascal Brugmans
Hardlopen.nl
50:59
50:50
96
Michel Smid
Amsterdam
51:07
50:50
97
Moh Amrani
Feniks
51:08
50:42
98
Tiago Leal
Amsterdam
51:15
50:48
99
Rob Meijrink
Amsterdam
51:15
50:50
100
Jelle Visser
Amsterdam
51:20
50:54
101
Philip van maaren
Amsterdam
51:31
51:04
102
Ricardo Hilberink
Amsterdam
51:52
51:29
103
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
52:01
51:49
104
Mark Bouw
Amsterdam
52:03
51:38
105
Wouter Derksen
Amsterdam
52:06
51:41
106
Simon Sier
Volendam
52:21
51:57
107
Robert Weide
Amsterdam
52:21
52:12
108
Henk beers
Amsterdam
52:24
52:11
109
Jelle Schutte
Twello
52:40
52:28
110
Kees Keijser
ZOEV
52:51
52:30
111
Rui Alves
Amsterdam
53:06
52:35
112
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Atos
53:20
52:46
113
Frits Keur
Atos
53:38
53:26
114
Rob Dorr
Running Holland
53:39
53:16
115
Claudio Armandi
Amsterdam
53:40
53:37
116
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
53:41
53:26
117
Dick van Heiningen
Amsterdam
53:44
53:33
118
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
53:57
53:37
119
Nicolas vos
Amsterdam
54:09
53:55
120
Chris Pickles
Utrecht
54:15
53:48
121
Rene Hennevanger
Amstelveen
54:23
53:43
122
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
54:28
54:08
123
Harry van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
54:36
54:13
124
Theo Wubs
Kombijsport
54:49
54:29
125
Graeme Renfrew
Amsterdam
55:14
54:34
126
Hans Honselaar
Nieuw-Vennep
55:21
54:40
127
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
55:27
55:02
128
John Bouman
Amsterdam
55:56
55:31
129
Barry van Ulsen
Amsterdam
56:02
55:24
130
Matt Linssen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:08
55:36
131
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
56:12
55:27
132
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
56:12
55:27
133
Roland Muller
Diemen
56:13
55:58
134
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
56:30
56:14
135
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
56:42
56:01
136
Eric Barwegen
Hilversum
57:00
56:13
137
Raoul Bonnet
Amsterdam
57:01
56:22
138
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
57:24
56:46
139
John Grundy
Amsterdam
57:28
57:02
140
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
57:30
57:11
141
Butch Eissens
Nederland
57:34
56:49
142
Matthew Slater
De Kwakel
57:36
57:01
143
Erik Sikkens
57:49
57:42
144
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
58:11
57:33
145
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:16
58:05
146
Nontas Papadimitriou
Amsterdam
58:19
57:39
147
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:23
57:36
148
Dennis Haages
Amsterdam
58:25
57:41
149
Iwan Brands
Amsterdam
58:25
57:41
150
Renzo de Winkel
Weesp
58:27
57:35
151
Gert de Goeje
Amsterdam
58:34
58:04
152
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
58:41
57:55
153
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
58:58
58:33
154
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
59:15
58:27
155
Walther Haaswijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:26
59:12
156
Sjoerd Barel
Amsterdam
59:49
59:25
157
Dirk Steltman
Amsterdam
59:56
59:52
158
Leopold de Bie
Feniks
1:00:28
59:50
159
Donovan Kromokarijo
Hoofddorp
1:00:39
1:00:18
160
Rian de Wit
Amsterdam
1:00:40
1:00:21
161
Gerard Smits
Atos
1:00:57
1:00:36
162
Emile van der laan
Amstelveen
1:01:00
1:00:36
163
Jan loot
Almere
1:01:10
1:01:00
164
Henk Keizer
Almere
1:01:15
1:00:59
165
Arjen Moerbeek
Grootschermer
1:01:55
1:01:28
166
Paul de Graaf
Uithoorn
1:02:04
1:01:50
167
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:02:06
168
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:02:14
169
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:03:02
1:02:34
170
Vincent van den Esschert
AV '23
1:04:57
1:04:16
171
Han van Kuik
Atos
1:04:57
1:04:19
172
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:04:58
1:04:56
173
Eile Samsoe
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:05:33
174
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
1:06:15
1:05:25
175
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:06:13
176
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
1:07:05
1:06:16
177
Jeroen Verhoeven
Diemen
1:07:19
1:06:26
178
Robert Jan Roos
Diemen
1:07:19
1:06:27
179
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:07:51
1:07:01
180
Gilbert Elstak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:12
1:08:00
181
John heijne
Amsterdam
1:08:47
1:08:18
182
Maarten Kuijten
AAC
1:09:59
1:09:17
183
Alessandro Tome
Amsterdam
1:12:15
1:11:39
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nonna van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
41:55
41:22
2
Julia Hallatu
Atos
45:45
45:32
3
Monique Spreitzer
46:08
46:01
4
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
46:25
46:06
5
Lisa Van der Bossche
Winsum Gn
46:44
46:04
6
Maaike Volkers
Amsterdam
48:26
47:56
7
Linda Flinterman
Diemen
48:29
48:11
8
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
48:34
48:10
9
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
49:39
49:14
10
Anna Louwerse
Utrecht
49:45
49:31
11
Danielle de Gelder
Atos
50:12
50:03
12
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
50:18
50:01
13
Jeanet Lycklema
Amsterdam
50:36
50:29
14
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
50:38
50:26
15
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
50:39
50:24
16
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
50:43
50:29
17
Marloes van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:47
50:22
18
Stella van Voorst
Amsterdam
51:42
51:32
19
Yvette van Mook
Kudelstaart
51:42
51:21
20
Melanie Mangnus
Koog aan de Zaan
51:50
51:29
21
Anneleen Schoen
Amsterdam
51:55
51:41
22
Mariska Hillebregt
Amsterdam
53:31
53:14
23
Helena Gallagher
Amsterdam
53:35
53:01
24
Sandra Lohrmann de Nunez
Zaanland
53:35
52:46
25
Lianne Bouw
Leiden
53:47
53:22
26
Leanne Addy
Amsterdam
54:08
53:29
27
Maaike Smeels
Amsterdam
54:14
53:46
28
Anne Kappert
ZOEV
54:22
54:02
29
Jaga Chmielewska
Amsterdam
55:37
55:14
30
Jantien Houweling
Watergang
55:50
55:29
31
Charlotte de Bont
Abcoude
55:54
55:35
32
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
56:09
55:43
33
Nienke van Renssen
Amsterdam
56:34
56:23
34
Minou Moenis
Amsterdam
56:39
56:29
35
Rinke Oostra
Amsterdam
56:52
56:28
36
Tanja Kuut
57:23
56:50
37
Sophie Barel
Amsterdam
57:45
57:21
38
Nynke Aardema
Dronten
57:56
57:36
39
Liesbeth Lim
Atos
58:12
57:50
40
Irene van de Mheen
ZOEV
58:34
58:14
41
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
58:34
57:49
42
Nicole Akkermans
Amsterdam
59:16
58:39
43
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
59:27
59:00
44
Monique de Vries
Beverwijk
59:34
58:49
45
Nicole de Jong
Castricum
59:35
58:49
46
Sanne Rekers
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:32
47
Femke den Boon
Amsterdam
1:00:04
59:07
48
Daphne van der Pas
Amsterdam
1:00:05
59:08
49
Myrthe Bon-Albers
Vinkeveen
1:00:14
59:54
50
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
1:00:23
1:00:00
51
Janet de Graaf
Atos
1:00:29
1:00:20
52
Joyce Gerritsen
Feniks
1:00:53
1:00:32
53
Cecile Rongen
Diemen
1:00:54
1:00:32
54
Monique loot
Almere
1:01:11
1:01:01
55
Tripta Biekram
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:49
56
Elsbeth Zielman
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:50
57
Marjanne Karels
Wassenaar
1:01:56
1:01:37
58
Leonie Bakker
Amsterdam
1:01:57
1:01:47
59
Mirte Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:51
60
Daan de Haan-Waaijer
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:02:21
61
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
1:03:32
1:03:23
62
Selma Dag
Landsmeer
1:03:34
1:02:57
63
Alba Charles
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:02:53
64
Irene Hoogendorp
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:03:40
65
Suzanne Kemper
Amsterdam
1:04:52
1:04:16
66
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:05:07
1:04:21
67
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:05:03
68
Saskia ter Horst
Purmerend
1:06:00
1:05:26
69
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:06:14
1:05:45
70
Suzanne Bubenik
Nederland
1:06:28
1:05:44
71
Ilze Celina
Nederland
1:06:28
1:05:44
72
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:07:48
1:07:18
73
Marieke van schaik
Abcoude
1:07:56
1:07:35
74
Irene rietkerk
AV Monnickendam
1:08:14
1:07:47
75
Suzanne Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:08:54
1:08:24
76
Mariska de Zwaan
Amstelveen
1:09:56
1:09:36
77
Margot Dijker
Amsterdam
1:10:21
1:10:11
78
Jacqueline jansen
Amsterdam
1:10:25
1:09:55
79
Irene Spanjerberg-Hartenb
Zaandam
1:11:44
1:11:11
80
Vanessa Espinoza Bermello
Amsterdam
1:11:46
1:11:15
81
Saskia van den Berg
Zaandam
1:12:15
1:11:39
82
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
1:12:18
1:11:48
83
Tanja Mundt
Amsterdam
1:12:38
1:11:57
84
Anneke Huson
Amsterdam
1:13:04
1:12:20
85
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:17:22
1:17:03
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David van Alten
Atos
17:40
17:36
2
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
18:46
18:43
3
Yassin Jarmouni
Amsterdam
19:10
19:08
4
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
19:26
19:23
5
Johan Wilders
20:34
20:21
6
Ismail Ismail
21:33
21:22
7
Yang Lie
Amsterdam
22:10
21:59
8
Michael Steenbakker
Amsterdam
22:11
22:04
9
Matty van Ewijk
AV '23
22:26
22:19
10
Yubaraj Poudel
Amsterdam
22:59
22:58
11
Kees Pabbruwee
Amsterdam
22:59
22:50
12
Marc van Dalen
23:00
22:35
13
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
23:15
22:54
14
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
23:24
23:16
15
Jan Mertens
Amsterdam
24:29
24:07
16
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
24:49
24:46
17
Elf Meerman
Atos
24:49
24:40
18
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
24:54
24:43
19
Kevin Dieker
Diemen
25:04
24:51
20
Julian Prak
Assen
25:04
24:51
21
Bobby Jacobs
Amsterdam
25:20
24:52
22
Jeroen de Sitter
Amsterdam
25:22
24:54
23
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
25:36
25:24
24
Fidel Meerman
Amsterdam
25:58
25:45
25
Klaas Duursma
De Wilp Gn
26:40
26:37
26
Jeroen Ebbelaar
Amsterdam
27:07
26:20
27
Daan van Schaik
Landsmeer
27:13
27:03
28
Romano Titaley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:58
27:31
29
Jeffrey schaefers
Amsterdam
28:54
28:10
30
Thomas Aarts
Amsterdam
28:55
28:46
31
Serge Verhoef
Aalsmeer
29:56
29:22
32
Tommy The
Utrecht
29:56
29:22
33
Glen-Jules Denneboom
Purmerend
30:05
29:27
34
Maurits Rienstra
Amsterdam
30:35
30:14
35
Hong Ing Teng
Amstelveen
31:32
30:40
36
Wesley Westra
Zaandijk
31:36
30:54
37
Robin Neven
Amsterdam
31:37
30:51
38
Danny van der Groep
Amsterdam
31:40
30:59
39
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
33:25
32:58
40
Abe Stremler
Amsterdam
33:53
33:18
41
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
34:07
33:37
42
Rens de Vries
Purmerend
34:50
34:14
43
Marcel Verhoef
Aalsmeer
34:51
34:18
44
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
34:51
34:32
45
Michael de Vries
Purmerend
34:58
34:21
46
Adri de Vries
Broek in Waterland
35:14
34:37
47
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Amstelveen
37:09
36:27
48
Marc Schouten
Hoofddorp
37:10
36:28
49
Botik The
Utrecht
40:20
39:45
50
Bennie The
Utrecht
40:20
39:45
51
Jay Birk van Loenen
Amsterdam
41:55
41:24
52
Erik Brands
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:21
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniëlle Blomsma
Amsterdam
21:47
21:44
2
Sanne Zwarthoed
Amsterdam
23:14
23:03
3
Estelle van Aanholt
Amsterdam
23:56
22:39
4
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
25:25
25:17
5
Isabel Prak
Assen
26:38
26:35
6
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
27:13
27:03
7
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
27:27
26:59
8
Yolanda Korn
Phanos
28:02
27:24
9
Rosmarijn Hüner
Amsterdam
28:56
28:09
10
Putri Hadidinata
Amsterdam
29:14
28:47
11
Claudine Smitter
Amsterdam
29:47
29:25
12
Shannah Denneboom
Purmerend
30:05
29:27
13
Ester Verhoeven
Amsterdam
30:16
30:05
14
Meinou Janssen
Atos
30:37
30:07
15
Hedi Holsheimer
Amsterdam
30:40
30:32
16
Esmeralda scholten
Amsterdam
30:51
30:12
17
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
31:04
30:26
18
Debby Galavazi
Amsterdam
31:14
30:25
19
Judith Mok
Badhoevedorp
31:16
30:44
20
Francine Urbanus
Amsterdam
31:29
31:17
21
Sandra Stijnders
Amsterdam
31:32
30:43
22
Patricia Dorland
Amsterdam
31:41
31:08
23
Monique Frijlink
Badhoevedorp
31:45
31:12
24
Nayesly Espinoza Bermello
Amsterdam
31:59
31:28
25
Talita Schreuder
Amsterdam
32:08
31:22
26
Natasja Dommisse
Phanos
32:30
31:53
27
Henderika Glashouwer
Amsterdam
32:37
32:03
28
Mendy Stremler - Mellema
Phanos
32:41
32:06
29
Rebecca Desjardins
Amsterdam
32:53
32:22
30
Rosaline Staal
Amsterdam
32:55
32:16
31
Jetty Wit
Amsterdam
33:07
32:28
32
CE Donker
Amsterdam
33:13
32:26
33
Klaartje Laan
Amsterdam
33:22
32:34
34
Ilse Groot
Amsterdam
33:28
32:40
35
Marieke Jesse
Amsterdam
33:42
32:54
36
Bodien Schilder
Phanos
33:50
33:11
37
Renee Groenland
Phanos
33:50
33:11
38
Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe
Feniks
34:47
34:29
39
Jetty Winter
Amsterdam
34:58
34:21
40
Naomi Beijer
Amsterdam
35:01
34:38
41
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
35:02
34:26
42
Anne-Isabelle CADOR
Amsterdam
35:22
35:13
43
Farrah de Groot-Stam
Hilversum
35:45
34:56
44
Carin Nyst
Amstelveen
35:51
35:30
45
Thea Kaaijk
Zaandijk
36:36
35:56
46
Linda Schol
Amsterdam
36:46
36:21
47
Odette Wolff
Amsterdam
38:20
37:46
48
Jackie angel
Amsterdam
38:48
38:14
49
Sandra angel
Amsterdam
38:48
38:14
50
Danielle van Dam
Amsterdam
40:23
39:58
51
Romy van Dam
Amsterdam
50:56
50:30
52
Kim van Os de Man
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:03:40
J5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bobby Harte
Amsterdam
4:27
2
Silver Krumeich
Amsterdam
8:36
J7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Meerman
Amsterdam
3:52
2
Teun Claasen
Almere
3:56
3
Tim Stienbanner
Amsterdam
3:58
4
Casper Mreijen
Amsterdam
4:07
5
Duco Verhoeven
Atos
4:14
6
Ruben-Jay Krumeich
Atos
4:25
7
Toon Meerman
Atos
4:30
8
Zeccas Jones
Amsterdam
4:51
9
Eamon Redding
Atos
4:53
10
Bram Wissenburg
Maarssen
5:05
11
Gido Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
5:39
12
Hero de vries
Vinkeveen
5:41
13
Jayden Groen
Amsterdam
5:52
J9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roef Verhoeven
Atos
3:47
2
Samuel Kaal
Amsterdam
3:56
3
Hent hofstede
Atos
3:58
4
Collin Kers
Amsterdam
4:05
5
Luka Jerkovic
Atos
4:13
6
David Spits
Atos
4:16
7
Tommy Bogaard
Amsterdam
4:50
8
Daron Ebhotemhen
Amsterdam
5:19
9
Mart de Winter
Amsterdam
5:50
J1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leroy Eisden
Atos
3:50
J1315, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessio rimedia
Atos
3:42
2
Jim Bogaard
Amsterdam
3:44
M5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin van de Ketterij
Amsterdam
5:34
2
Olivia Halsheimer
Amsterdam
6:50
M7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Groot
AV '23
4:49
2
Emily de Leeuw
Amsterdam
5:28
3
Marianna Keplinger Tovar
Amsterdam
5:35
4
Jazzmin de Vries
Amsterdam
5:41
5
Anouk schaefers
Amsterdam
6:08
M9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
3:58
2
Liv de Vries
Atos
4:09
3
Sterre van Ewijk
AV '23
4:14
4
Annelie van Luxemburg
Amsterdam
4:15
5
Tess Boxma
Atos
4:41
6
Jip de Ridder
Amsterdam
5:07
7
Sara Aarts
Amsterdam
5:26
8
Mira Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
5:30
M1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carmen Guellai
Atos
3:54
2
Priscilla Sidibe
Amsterdam
5:48
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2018 10:18