Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo Lenteeditie

Bussloo - Zondag 11 maart 2018

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
28:22
28:22
2
Jeroen Lute
Zuid-Schaarwoude
28:56
28:55
3
Thijs Krukkert
Groningen
29:24
29:23
4
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp
31:22
31:20
5
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
31:26
31:24
6
Maykel Kers
Deventer
31:49
31:31
7
Frits Biesterbos
Apeldoorn
32:37
32:30
8
Christiaan Arends
Voorst
32:51
32:43
9
Roel Jorna
Beekbergen
33:05
33:03
10
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
33:14
33:11
11
Martin Mekelenkamp
Epe
33:31
33:27
12
Erwin Flierman
Apeldoorn
35:04
35:00
13
Bart Steens
Apeldoorn
35:04
34:52
14
Bart MOlenveld
Doetinchem
35:11
35:08
15
Luc Zwijsen
Deventer
35:35
35:16
16
Koos Ronde
Twello
35:51
35:42
17
Jan Bouwman
Apeldoorn
36:23
36:14
18
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
36:30
36:26
19
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
36:41
36:11
20
Stefan De Croon
Twello
37:10
37:03
21
Martin Kasemir
Apeldoorn
37:28
37:19
22
Matijs Rebergen
Apeldoorn
37:29
37:16
23
Bertwin Bouwman
Apeldoorn
37:48
37:39
24
Sietske van de Meer
Zutphen
37:48
37:44
25
Rudie Krukkert
Heerde
38:18
38:01
26
Wouter Van den Berg
Apeldoorn
38:19
38:03
27
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
38:40
38:23
28
Marco Fortgens
Apeldoorn
38:52
38:21
29
Robert Wolters
Deventer
38:56
38:37
30
Reinier ter Beke
Twello
39:25
39:12
31
Peter van Vliet
Apeldoorn
39:51
39:45
32
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
40:52
40:43
33
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
41:17
41:07
34
Martijn Sidler
Apeldoorn
41:26
41:15
35
Barry Tijsssen
Apeldoorn
42:20
42:01
36
Aidan Weijts
Apeldoorn
42:25
42:18
37
Remon Draijer
Deventer
42:34
42:23
38
Bert Janssen
Apeldoorn
42:38
42:34
39
Marco Saadhoff
Deventer
42:45
42:34
40
Senna Koevoets
Apeldoorn
42:55
42:48
41
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
42:57
42:53
42
Thijs van Dorp
Elburg
43:01
42:29
43
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
43:02
42:30
44
Han Moes
Apeldoorn
43:08
42:38
45
John Overmeer
Apeldoorn
43:46
43:27
46
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
44:00
43:37
47
Jesse van Dorp
Elburg
44:34
44:03
48
Arno van den Beld
Eerbeek
44:52
44:46
49
Charles Jansen
Schalkhaar
45:08
44:58
50
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
45:48
45:25
51
Simon Rebergen
Apeldoorn
45:48
45:35
52
Overmars
46:20
42:13
53
Marco Olde Hanhof
Deventer
46:48
46:02
54
Martin Scholten
Apeldoorn
47:05
46:29
55
Jan Timmer
Apeldoorn
47:12
46:43
56
Jan Alferink
Deventer
48:05
47:30
57
Erwin de Vries
Olst
48:09
47:51
58
Robert Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
48:12
48:06
59
Patrick Harleman
Apeldoorn
50:45
50:17
60
Hans van Zonneveld
Ugchelen
50:45
50:17
61
Richard Sangers
Apeldoorn
51:53
51:30
62
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
52:04
51:40
63
Eric Paap
Apeldoorn
52:42
52:20
64
Willem Hupkes
Deventer
53:27
53:06
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
29:10
29:10
2
Rosanne Roeles
Zwolle
34:23
34:14
3
Jitske Haanstra
Zwolle
35:51
35:41
4
Eline Lute
Zuid-Schaarwoude
36:15
36:13
5
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
38:57
38:52
6
Joyce Kooiman
Deventer
39:42
39:31
7
Chrystel Dumond
Wilp Gld
40:33
40:22
8
Marjolein Biesterbos
Apeldoorn
40:44
40:29
9
Tooske van Baardwijk
Epe
42:27
42:23
10
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
42:41
42:22
11
Daphne van Eijkelenborg
Apeldoorn
43:07
42:38
12
Annemieke Groot Koerkamp
Apeldoorn
43:13
42:33
13
Marleen MacLean
Voorst gem Voorst
43:16
43:00
14
Petri Pattymama
Deventer
43:20
43:11
15
Diana Sandelowsky
Apeldoorn
43:23
43:08
16
Renske Dekker
Klarenbeek
43:24
42:58
17
Wilma Dekker
Klarenbeek
43:24
42:58
18
Nienke van Nistelrooij
Voorst gem Voorst
43:34
43:17
19
Wietske Nijhuis
Groenlo
43:37
43:30
20
Cindy Pesch
Olst
43:40
43:22
21
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
43:50
43:19
22
Eline Westhof
Deventer
44:24
44:03
23
Lisa van Dorp
Elburg
44:34
44:04
24
Annemiek Hissink
Wilp Gld
44:55
44:28
25
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
45:00
44:44
26
Monque Timmer
Apeldoorn
45:02
44:34
27
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
45:47
45:23
28
Esther Salemink
Apeldoorn
46:42
46:28
29
Lisanne van den Hof
Apeldoorn
46:42
46:28
30
Elmie Schu
Apeldoorn
46:53
46:39
31
Marjan Roelofs
Deventer
46:59
46:38
32
MariŽtte Pols
Twello
46:59
46:38
33
Angeliek Arts
Arnhem
47:50
47:13
34
Natasja Alferink
Enschede
48:04
47:30
35
Ilona de Haan-Menkveld
Zeewolde
48:10
47:59
36
Esther Veenhuizen
Deventer
48:35
48:24
37
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
49:33
49:26
38
Astrid Meijer
Twello
49:46
49:35
39
Bianca van de Haar
Apeldoorn
49:53
49:25
40
Hendrika Keijzer
Apeldoorn
50:12
49:47
41
Tinie ten Katen
Apeldoorn
50:52
50:27
42
Heidy Drost
Zutphen
51:08
50:30
43
Wendy Dissen
Apeldoorn
51:54
51:30
44
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
52:04
51:40
45
Marein Holwerda
Apeldoorn
52:34
52:09
46
Inge Achterstraat
Warnsveld
53:58
53:21
47
Meta Lieferink
Apeldoorn
54:10
53:50
48
Florien in 't Veld
Deventer
54:19
53:58
49
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
54:45
54:17
50
Prescilla ZeŽn
Apeldoorn
54:45
54:17
51
Connie Leeflang
Eerbeek
55:03
54:56
52
Patricia van Hooydonk
Apeldoorn
59:20
58:57
53
Heidi Jongbloed
Apeldoorn
59:20
58:57
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Ten Hove
Markelo
56:55
56:55
2
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
57:29
57:28
3
Nico Nieuwkerk
Apeldoorn
1:00:32
1:00:31
4
Patrick Ziens
Apeldoorn
1:05:05
1:05:04
5
Michael Garcia
Deventer
1:05:53
1:05:49
6
Marc van der Loo
Apeldoorn
1:07:10
1:07:02
7
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:10:13
1:10:12
8
Robert de Haan
Twello
1:11:11
1:11:07
9
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
1:11:52
1:11:23
10
Jeroen Jansen
Markelo
1:13:46
1:13:44
11
Jan Baake
Deventer
1:23:11
1:22:38
12
Henk Dimmendaal
1:23:11
1:22:38
13
Jeroen te Hofstee
Apeldoorn
1:24:07
1:23:47
14
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:26:46
1:26:14
15
Lars Versteegh
Apeldoorn
1:29:36
1:29:10
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liza van der Haar
Apeldoorn
1:13:17
1:13:15
2
Mariska Werter
Vaassen
1:14:30
1:14:24
3
Melanie Hartgers
Apeldoorn
1:14:45
1:14:39
4
Wilma Bouwmeester
Warnsveld
1:26:14
1:25:36
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2018 08:25