Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergloop

Goor - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

MSEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo (gld)
35:43
2
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
39:23
3
Danny Paalman
Holten
40:31
4
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
42:08
5
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
42:26
6
Abel Hanse
Enschede
42:41
7
Dennis Samer
Rijssen
44:20
8
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
44:45
9
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
45:03
10
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
45:22
11
Arne Wessels
Markelo
45:44
12
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
45:54
13
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
46:32
14
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
46:47
15
Jelle Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
47:00
16
Sander Schilderink
Lichtenvoorde
47:00
17
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
47:09
18
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
48:05
19
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
51:34
20
Lammert Heijnen
Lochem
53:04
21
Folkert Visser
Holten
53:44
22
Paul Ezendam
Goor
54:54
23
Ernst-Jan Thieme
Hilversum
1:01:13
M40, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
37:33
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
40:18
3
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
43:58
4
Robert Krikke
Neede
44:37
5
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
44:59
6
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
46:09
7
Jan Willems
Rijssen
48:12
8
Erik Wevers
Markelo
48:20
9
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
49:09
10
Raijmond Caarels
Haaksbergen
49:29
11
Martin Lankamp
AV Rijssen
49:50
12
Hans Bisschop
Vriezenveen
50:07
13
René van Brussel
Rijssen
51:47
14
Herman Baan
Rijssen
53:07
15
Bjorn van Til
Raalte
53:32
16
Richard Broekhof
Nijverdal
53:40
17
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
53:59
18
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
55:20
19
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
56:29
20
Mark Knobben
Nijverdal
57:27
21
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
58:07
22
Edwin Speelman
Deventer
58:27
M50, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:57
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
43:18
3
Henk Passies
Twenterand
45:49
4
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
47:00
5
Erik Bakker
De Bult
49:24
6
René Hoff
AV Holten
49:31
7
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
49:39
8
Joost Meijers
Goor
51:35
9
Henkjan Smedema
Wierden
53:14
10
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
54:50
11
Max Jansen
Vroomshoop
56:48
12
L. te Wierik
Wierden
57:00
13
Hans van Middendorp
Markelo
58:28
14
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:00:27
15
W Tijhuis
Markelo
1:00:38
16
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:10:26
M60, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
45:34
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
47:26
3
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
48:24
4
Chris Offinga
AV Holten
51:12
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
52:44
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
53:56
7
Jan Boink
Goor '75
55:58
8
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
56:10
9
Peter vd Eerenbeemd
Deventer
57:43
10
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:01:53
11
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:03:57
12
Harrie Jansen
Beltrum
1:04:11
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deborah Wissink
TC Twente
47:36
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
48:30
3
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
49:17
4
Sabine Wassink
AV Rijssen
50:50
5
Chantal Goossen
Borne
51:48
6
Mieke Prins
Goor '75
52:46
7
Linda Tuitert-Kuipers
AV Holten
53:26
8
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
57:10
9
Linda klein Snakenborg
AV Haaksbergen
59:17
10
Dineke Post-Schooten
Twenterand
59:31
11
Imre van der Kolk
Dronten
59:46
12
Ilse Roos van der Veen
Hilversum
1:01:13
13
Anneke Naafs
Goor
1:02:12
14
Karin Gelhever
Oldenzaal
1:05:45
MSEN, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
18:38
2
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
18:59
3
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
19:11
4
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:43
5
Yanniek Mijsters
Holten
19:49
6
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
19:55
7
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
19:55
8
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
20:05
9
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
20:19
10
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
20:26
11
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
20:35
12
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
20:38
13
Jasper ten Hoeve
Deventer
20:41
14
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
22:04
15
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:05
16
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
22:40
17
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
22:49
18
Hugo Overmeen
Holten
22:58
19
Jos Hekman
Wierden
23:02
20
Koen Onderwater
Holten
23:30
21
Rob Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
23:40
22
Remco ter Brake
Holten
23:43
23
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
23:53
24
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
24:06
25
Rob Bonkof
Enschede
24:06
26
Dylan Spenkelink
Holten
24:13
27
Sjoerd van Ommen
Delden
24:27
28
Jan Rotink
Haarle
24:28
29
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
25:09
30
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
25:17
31
Wouter Tijhuis
Rijssen
25:21
32
Arjan Meijerink
Nijverdal
25:30
33
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
25:49
34
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
25:56
35
Martin Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
25:57
36
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
26:00
37
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:04
38
Stas Noltus
Wierden
26:47
39
Hylke Rensen
Holten
27:00
40
Devi Wolthuizen
Enschede
27:29
41
Bob van Alst
Holten
27:54
42
William Sprakel
Rijssen
28:28
43
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
29:08
44
Johnny Zandvoort
Rijssen
29:12
45
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:00
46
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
30:03
47
Rene Zuidema
Albergen
30:32
48
Christian Koop
Markelo
30:59
49
Dennis Sievers
Delden
31:47
M40, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
18:50
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
19:54
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:00
4
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
20:02
5
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
20:45
6
Marcel Schoemakker
Epse
21:57
7
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:59
8
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
22:54
9
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
23:03
10
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
23:38
11
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
23:40
12
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
23:55
13
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
24:01
14
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
24:15
15
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
25:32
16
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
25:33
17
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
25:39
18
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
25:46
19
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
25:58
20
Marccel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
26:12
21
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
26:21
22
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
26:51
23
Martin Noeverman
Enter
27:17
24
André Baan
Rijssen
28:01
25
Arie Bregman
Rijssen
28:08
26
Ruud Wolkorte
Ruurlo
28:09
27
Kasper Hanewinkel
Holten
28:57
28
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
30:10
29
Gert Hartkamp
Nijverdal
31:03
30
G.J. van der Veer
Almelo
32:18
31
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
33:30
32
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
33:40
M50, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
20:23
2
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
20:59
3
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
22:34
4
Ben van Ommen
Delden
22:57
5
Andre Blumink
Goor
23:31
6
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:03
7
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
25:05
8
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
26:19
9
Manfred Kerbl
Nijverdal
26:21
10
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
26:25
11
Herman Franck
Borculo
26:52
12
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
27:09
13
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
27:19
14
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
27:46
15
Huub Rotink
Haarle
28:45
16
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
29:08
17
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
29:17
18
Eric Stoelhorst
Markelo
29:39
19
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
29:46
20
Jan Nauta
Holten
30:41
21
Hans Stokvis
Hellendoorn
31:34
22
Carlos Flores
Holten
31:36
23
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
33:05
24
Gerrit Schuurman
Nijverdal
34:40
M60, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
22:13
2
Willem de Vries
NOP
23:48
3
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
24:35
4
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
24:47
5
Guido Pietersma
Hanzesport
25:26
6
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
28:10
7
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
31:00
8
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
33:45
9
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:35
10
Joop van der Vegte
Goor '75
36:24
VSEN, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
21:41
2
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
22:25
3
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
22:31
4
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
23:18
5
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
24:03
6
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
24:24
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:12
8
Nienke Ensink
Holten
25:49
9
Marit Hanewinkel
Holten
25:53
10
Femke Nauta
Enschede
27:01
11
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
27:07
12
Pauline Wolthuizen
Enschede
27:28
13
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
27:32
14
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
27:46
15
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
28:00
16
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
28:20
17
Chazia Slinkman
Rijssen
28:54
18
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
29:07
19
Marleen Bergman
Nijverdal
29:17
20
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
29:17
21
Lisette Broeze
AV Rijssen
29:20
22
Linda Braakman
Enschede
29:35
23
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:38
24
Kim ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
29:43
25
Anna Heeres
Deventer
29:51
26
Jose Kappert
Daarle
29:56
27
Frederiek Hunneman
Atletics Nijverdal
30:16
28
Jody Sans
Nijverdal
30:16
29
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
30:23
30
Christa Veneklaas
Rijssen
31:12
31
Susan Kleef
Holten
31:14
32
Demi de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
31:40
33
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
32:12
34
Sanne Schoneveld
Enschede
32:12
35
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
32:13
36
Celina Staman
Rijssen
34:46
37
Sjaan Rattink
Schalkhaar
35:37
38
Angela Mollink
Daarle
35:58
V35, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan Boode
Holten
26:00
2
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
26:47
3
Helga Kistenmaker
Rijssen
27:01
4
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
27:20
5
Heidi van Egmond
Atletics Nijverdal
27:37
6
Nienke Kok
Ruurlo
28:08
7
Annemiek ter Hedde
Hellendoorn
28:12
8
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
28:29
9
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
28:34
10
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
28:58
11
Annemarie Scheppink-Dangremond
Rijssen
28:59
12
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:08
13
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
29:26
14
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:43
15
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:47
16
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
29:57
17
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
29:59
18
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
29:59
19
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
30:12
20
Miriam Smits
SISU
30:35
21
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
30:52
22
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
31:14
23
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
31:45
24
Endri Seppenwoolde-Beunk
Rijssen
31:57
25
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
32:33
26
Marga ten Hove
Hellendoorn
34:06
27
Ingrid Eshuis
Vriezenveen
34:35
28
Alinda Timmer
AV Rijssen
37:07
29
Jenet Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
40:52
30
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
40:53
V50, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karla Blom
Vorden
25:15
2
Wilma Fraas
Laren
25:32
3
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
28:08
4
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
28:33
5
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
30:46
6
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
31:13
7
Elly Graven-Fikkers
AV Rijssen
32:07
8
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
32:51
9
Herma Catsburg
Atletics Nijverdal
34:18
10
Janneke Pijffers
Zuna
34:38
11
Ingrid Oude Vriellink
Vriezenveen
36:15
12
Ellen Schipper
SISU
36:18
13
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
37:56
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
8:45
2
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
9:08
3
Olivier van Noort
Daventria
9:13
4
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
9:34
5
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
9:54
6
Luc Kappert
Markelo
10:11
7
Jurek de Jong
AV Holten
10:15
8
Frank Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
10:41
9
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
10:53
10
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
11:01
11
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
11:07
12
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
11:07
13
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:07
14
Thomas Averink
Rijssen
11:36
15
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
11:37
16
Laurens Bouhuis
Deventer
11:43
17
Joris Overmeen
Holten
12:11
18
Bob Speelman
Deventer
13:13
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
10:59
2
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
11:13
3
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:15
4
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
12:02
5
Wieteke Terlouw
Hardenberg
12:30
6
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
12:30
7
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
15:19
8
Anne Bijpost
AV Holten
15:19
9
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
15:20
J1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:58
6:58
2
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:08
7:08
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
7:08
7:08
4
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:11
7:11
5
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
7:33
7:33
6
Henrik Rensen
Holten
7:35
7:35
7
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:39
7:39
8
Jirre ten Brugge
Nijverdal
7:54
7:54
9
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
7:55
7:55
10
Nathan van Noort
Daventria
8:11
8:11
11
Niels Freriksen
Goor
8:32
8:32
12
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:35
8:35
13
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
9:04
9:04
14
Viggo Brinks
Holten
9:11
9:11
15
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:59
9:59
M1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:43
7:43
2
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:47
7:47
3
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
7:48
7:48
4
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
8:13
8:13
5
Maud Schrijvers
Nijverdal
8:21
8:21
6
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
8:41
8:41
7
Maren Wessels
Daventria
8:45
8:45
8
Talita Zwoferink
Rijssen
8:50
8:50
9
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
9:13
9:13
10
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
9:20
9:20
11
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
9:30
9:30
12
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
9:48
9:48
13
Jade Tijhuis
Rijssen
10:38
10:38
J-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
7:33
2
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
7:52
3
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
8:08
4
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
8:08
5
Alex Bouhuis
Deventer
8:15
6
Bob Speelman
Deventer
8:49
7
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
8:51
8
Guus Huistede
Goor
9:01
9
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
9:06
10
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
9:06
11
Mattia Heemskerk
Holten
9:12
12
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
9:14
13
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
9:16
14
Lars Jansen
Markelo
9:16
15
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
9:19
16
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
9:50
17
Ivar Brinks
Holten
10:24
18
Luca Stellinga
Nijverdal
11:05
19
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
11:13
20
Demian Schreurs
Nijverdal
11:18
21
Milan Wassink
AV Rijssen
12:19
M-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
7:23
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:51
3
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
8:21
4
Floor Vogelzang
Goor
9:21
5
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
9:36
6
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
9:52
7
Elin Brinks
Holten
9:59
8
Sofia Heemskerk
Holten
10:11
9
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
10:12
10
Sanne Haarman
Goor
11:51
11
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
12:21
12
Stella Vogelzang
Goor
12:38
www.avtwenterand.nl
www.snscrosscircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2018 15:41