Uitslagenlijst 42e Dordtse Biesbosch halve marathon

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:13:17
1:13:16
2
Pol Nabben
Passaat
1:14:30
1:14:29
3
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:15:04
1:15:03
4
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
1:16:59
1:16:58
5
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
1:21:08
1:21:06
6
Rody Kroon
Lage Zwaluwe
1:22:24
1:22:17
7
Bob Hekking
Breda
1:24:08
1:24:02
8
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:24:21
1:24:19
9
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
1:25:22
1:25:21
10
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
1:26:29
1:26:27
11
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
1:27:06
1:27:02
12
Tom Beving
Amsterdam
1:29:20
1:29:11
13
Gjalt Annega
De Koplopers
1:29:37
1:29:24
14
Emile Noothout
Dordrecht
1:29:37
1:29:28
15
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:29:47
1:29:45
16
Jurrian van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:30:11
1:30:04
17
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:33:31
1:33:28
18
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
1:33:55
1:33:47
19
Tom Wortel
Fortius
1:34:16
1:33:57
20
Mitchell Teeuw
Dordrecht
1:34:48
1:34:43
21
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
1:35:00
1:34:55
22
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
1:36:58
1:36:47
23
René Verheij
Zwijndrecht
1:36:59
1:36:44
24
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:37:19
1:37:07
25
Geert Blokland
Noordeloos
1:37:24
1:37:11
26
Theo van Maurik
Sleeuwijk
1:37:53
1:37:42
27
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
1:38:23
1:37:56
28
Anco Oomsen
Fortius
1:39:43
1:39:40
29
Barend van den Giesen
Fortius
1:44:13
1:43:43
30
Joost Goedegebure
Fortius
1:45:27
1:45:05
31
Tim Neven
Dordrecht
1:47:37
1:47:17
32
Stefan Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:48
1:48:20
33
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
1:48:56
1:48:39
34
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1:49:07
1:48:44
35
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
1:49:32
1:49:32
36
Bert de Rover
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:49:33
1:49:26
37
Jan van der Wal
Dordrecht
1:52:05
1:51:52
38
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:53:15
1:52:59
39
Jan Kees Aantjes
Sliedrecht
1:56:25
1:55:42
40
Coen van Genderen
Noordeloos
1:56:48
1:55:45
41
Roland Kooijman
Alblasserdam
1:57:13
1:56:42
42
Dirk Jan van den Broek
Groot-Ammers
1:58:12
1:57:55
43
Tahsin Sahin
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:27
1:59:09
44
Jaap Bastiaansen
Amsterdam
2:04:37
2:03:30
45
Lasse l' Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:55
2:05:06
46
Stephane Serneels
Hoboken
2:06:30
2:05:30
47
Phil Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:34
2:06:15
48
Gerard de Bruijn
Giessenburg
2:06:41
2:06:06
49
Ramon Kurthy
Dordrecht
2:07:11
2:06:05
50
Jelle Klijn
Giessenburg
2:07:38
2:06:34
51
Jonathan de Reus
Dordrecht
2:15:03
2:14:15
52
Tom van der Leer
Dordrecht
2:20:20
2:19:27
53
Jamal Berkani
Dordrecht
2:29:45
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
1:16:25
1:16:24
2
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
1:19:45
1:19:43
3
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:20:18
1:20:17
4
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
1:20:35
1:20:34
5
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
1:22:08
6
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:37
1:22:35
7
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
1:22:54
1:22:53
8
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
1:23:17
1:23:14
9
Ruben Riemaeker
Avelgem
1:23:30
1:23:28
10
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:26:16
1:26:13
11
Bas van Wendel
Barendrecht
1:27:39
1:27:36
12
Rogier Barendse
Dordrecht
1:28:25
1:28:20
13
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
1:29:01
1:28:53
14
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:29:16
1:29:13
15
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:29:42
1:29:38
16
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
1:32:26
1:32:17
17
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
1:32:35
1:32:27
18
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:32:46
1:32:42
19
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:34:23
1:34:18
20
Gert Anker
Gouda
1:34:41
1:34:33
21
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
1:38:10
1:37:58
22
Menno Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:42
1:38:30
23
John Huisman
Typhoon
1:39:24
1:39:14
24
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:39:32
1:39:21
25
Hans Molenaar
Energie
1:40:07
1:39:39
26
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
1:40:55
1:40:43
27
Martijn Baan
Papendrecht
1:41:36
1:41:18
28
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
1:42:28
1:42:15
29
Steven Rosiers
Brecht
1:43:03
1:42:49
30
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
1:43:14
1:42:59
31
Martijn Hesper
Dordrecht
1:43:28
1:43:12
32
Paco van de Ven
Rosmalen
1:43:49
1:43:28
33
Hugo Peursem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:13
1:43:43
34
Bart van Rooij
Dordrecht
1:44:19
1:44:00
35
Frank van Hilten
Fortius
1:44:25
1:44:05
36
Van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:44:32
1:44:04
37
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
1:44:34
1:44:18
38
Jacob Spans
Nunspeet
1:44:47
1:43:41
39
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Fortius
1:45:23
1:45:03
40
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
1:45:45
1:45:11
41
DJ Spans
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:46:16
1:45:09
42
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
1:46:25
1:46:16
43
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
1:46:46
1:46:31
44
Jeroen Grauss
Brakel
1:47:01
1:46:46
45
Maurice Collignon
Puttershoek
1:47:10
1:46:49
46
Jeroen Franken
Dordrecht
1:47:55
1:47:22
47
Bob Hurkmans
Fortius
1:48:01
1:47:39
48
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:49:36
1:48:59
49
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:49:55
1:49:53
50
Michel Stasse
Vuren
1:50:58
1:50:29
51
Mark Huizinga
Schiedam
1:51:02
1:50:37
52
Tim Pallandt
Woudrichem
1:51:04
1:50:24
53
Bart Riezebos
Leerdam
1:53:32
1:52:49
54
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:54:05
1:53:03
55
Johan van den Boogaart
Numansdorp
1:54:22
1:53:49
56
Martijn vd Berg
Groot-Ammers
1:55:45
1:55:05
57
Eric de Leeuw
Dordrecht
1:56:08
1:55:14
58
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:20
1:55:24
59
Schoutens
Chaam
1:56:22
1:55:27
60
Albert Klerk
Dordrecht
1:56:42
1:56:03
61
Jasper van der Drift
Fortius
1:59:27
1:58:23
62
Erik Logtenberg
Papendrecht
2:04:35
2:03:27
63
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
2:04:46
2:04:20
64
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
2:05:05
2:04:29
65
Gabriël Buijs
AAA
2:05:15
2:04:40
66
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
2:05:47
2:05:30
67
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
2:09:01
2:08:06
68
Paul Suurbach
Passaat
2:09:11
2:08:30
69
Bastiaan Veltman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:10:07
2:09:22
70
Jochem Vermeent
Zwijndrecht
2:10:08
2:09:22
71
Bjorn de Jong
Dordrecht
2:12:38
2:11:59
72
Marc Visscher
Schiedam
2:13:16
2:12:15
73
Lennart Heijnen
Energie
2:15:54
2:14:53
74
Bas van der Tuyn
Dordrecht
2:17:06
2:16:35
75
Björn Boeschoten
Culemborg
2:17:21
2:15:51
76
Eduard Hukkee
Dordrecht
2:33:21
2:32:15
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Buesink
Achilles
1:21:26
1:21:24
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
1:23:13
1:23:11
3
Vincent Weinschenk
Vlijmen
1:23:21
1:23:09
4
Roy Sparenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:23:38
1:23:35
5
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:23:52
1:23:50
6
Arend de Jager
Fortius
1:25:49
1:25:45
7
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
1:26:00
1:25:56
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:26:57
1:26:53
9
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
1:27:04
1:27:01
10
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:27:23
1:27:17
11
Hans Boender
IJsselstein Ut
1:27:50
1:27:46
12
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:28:11
1:28:08
13
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
1:28:21
1:28:19
14
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:28:55
1:28:50
15
Claude Akkerman
Energie
1:30:17
1:30:13
16
Auke Nauta
Altena Road Runners
1:30:48
1:30:41
17
Leon Stolk
De Kieviten
1:31:15
1:31:10
18
Andre Webb
Leiden Atletiek
1:31:54
1:31:50
19
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
1:35:56
1:35:43
20
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:37:19
1:37:11
21
Martin Verhage
AAA
1:37:21
1:37:12
22
Chris Knape
PAC
1:37:25
1:37:21
23
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:37:36
1:37:30
24
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:48
1:37:40
25
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
1:38:42
1:38:31
26
Arie Toom
Alblasserdam
1:38:49
1:38:35
27
Marcel Liefbroer
Passaat
1:42:21
1:42:02
28
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
1:42:40
1:42:26
29
Bas Schop
Eethen
1:42:41
1:42:26
30
Arthur Karreman
Gorinchem
1:43:06
1:42:55
31
PJ Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:43:55
1:43:38
32
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:46:04
1:45:20
33
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:46:50
1:46:40
34
Ton Versluis
Werkendam
1:47:31
1:46:42
35
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren
1:47:35
1:47:00
36
Steef Dijkstra
Fortius
1:47:48
1:47:30
37
Dillen Geert
Herenthout
1:48:02
1:47:08
38
Roger Keizer
Fortius
1:48:24
1:47:26
39
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
1:48:36
1:48:30
40
Edwin Nout
Alblasserdam
1:48:58
1:48:08
41
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
1:49:54
1:49:21
42
Djan Lie
Dordrecht
1:50:04
1:49:47
43
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
1:50:09
1:49:54
44
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:50:18
1:49:47
45
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:51:00
1:50:18
46
Jan-Cees van de Lustgraaf
Groot-Ammers
1:51:34
1:51:17
47
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
1:51:44
1:50:53
48
Stephan Balijon
Rotterdam
1:52:36
1:51:47
49
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:53:15
1:52:40
50
Peter Drent
Fortius
1:53:39
1:53:12
51
Dick van Kerkhof
Fortius
1:54:04
1:53:39
52
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:54:10
1:53:59
53
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
1:54:13
1:53:51
54
Henk van Kleij
Leerdam
1:54:31
1:53:46
55
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
1:54:32
1:53:51
56
Jako Sterrenburg
AAA
1:55:06
1:54:15
57
Sijbrand de Jong
AAA
1:55:06
1:54:15
58
Bert Terlouw
Noordeloos
1:55:24
1:54:31
59
Thamar van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:55:28
1:54:32
60
Menno Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:55:31
1:54:23
61
Patrick Vervaet
Sint Jansteen
1:55:32
1:55:27
62
Ramon van Kwawegen
Papendrecht
1:55:37
1:55:14
63
John Vis
Fortius
1:56:02
1:55:21
64
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Fortius
1:56:03
1:55:24
65
Martin Bijl
Asperen
1:56:07
1:55:56
66
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
1:56:13
1:55:26
67
Melis Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:56:20
1:55:25
68
Johan Barendrecht
Alblasserdam
1:57:09
1:56:19
69
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:57:19
1:57:03
70
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:57:54
1:57:02
71
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:59
1:56:56
72
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:58:24
1:57:47
73
Harry Homan
Dordrecht
1:58:27
1:57:38
74
Emile Maas
Dordrecht
1:58:53
1:58:21
75
Piet van de Wetering
Energie
1:59:07
1:58:23
76
Ramon Beele
Rotterdam
1:59:09
1:58:39
77
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:59:11
1:58:43
78
André Verburg
Ameide
1:59:58
1:59:17
79
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
2:00:31
2:00:03
80
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
2:00:47
2:00:04
81
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
2:00:48
2:00:22
82
Edwin Zoomer
Fortius
2:01:33
2:00:56
83
Teus van Os
Fortius
2:01:58
2:00:59
84
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
2:02:11
2:01:34
85
Rob van de Ven
Prins Hendrik
2:02:43
2:02:22
86
Paul van Dongen
Zwijndrecht
2:02:47
2:02:17
87
Erik van Oers
Dongen
2:03:28
2:02:56
88
Andre van Dam
Fortius
2:03:59
2:03:21
89
Bart Bolder
Fortius
2:05:20
90
Rowoy Jacobson
Dordrecht
2:05:27
2:04:43
91
Albert l' Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:54
2:05:06
92
Jaco Nieuwkoop
Dordrecht
2:07:29
2:06:36
93
Corné de Ruiter
Gorinchem
2:07:58
2:07:10
94
Henk Stasse
Dordrecht
2:09:49
2:08:51
95
Danny Lagerwerf
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:10:40
2:09:44
96
Leon Steenbakker
Fortius
2:13:16
2:12:23
97
Bart van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
2:13:46
2:12:58
98
Edwin de Visser
Fortius
2:14:54
2:14:14
99
Edwin Ponse
Alblasserdam
2:15:27
2:14:36
100
Arjan Baan Hofman
Sliedrecht
2:15:31
2:14:49
101
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
2:17:42
2:16:29
102
Ad Schinkelshoek
Passaat
2:18:02
2:17:19
103
Bert vd Leer
Fortius
2:20:20
2:19:28
104
Edwin Veth
Dordrecht
2:32:48
2:31:51
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
1:22:31
1:22:28
2
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
1:24:19
1:24:18
3
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:24:53
1:24:51
4
Gerard Smit
Statina
1:29:02
1:28:59
5
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:29:10
1:29:07
6
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:31:47
1:31:42
7
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:32:08
1:32:03
8
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:33:00
1:32:55
9
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:33:10
1:33:06
10
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:37:55
1:37:54
11
Rob Beckmann
Energie
1:37:57
1:37:45
12
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
1:39:46
1:39:32
13
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
1:40:08
1:39:58
14
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:50
1:40:44
15
Marinus Reijngoudt
Dordrecht
1:41:56
1:41:40
16
Daan van Strien
Fortius
1:42:36
1:42:13
17
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:44:15
1:43:46
18
Ton Ruckert
Scopias
1:44:19
1:43:51
19
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
1:44:36
1:44:22
20
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:44:55
1:44:29
21
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:45:30
1:45:00
22
Ralph Goldsborough
Oosterwolde Fr
1:46:48
23
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:48:21
1:47:29
24
Wim van Erk
Oud-Alblas
1:49:28
1:48:32
25
Jan van Nes
Fortius
1:49:36
1:49:09
26
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
1:52:20
1:51:46
27
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:52:30
1:51:55
28
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
1:52:39
1:51:55
29
Erik van Konijnenberg
Fortius
1:53:23
1:52:20
30
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
1:54:14
1:53:26
31
Henk Pieterse
Zwijndrecht
1:54:24
1:53:53
32
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:54:36
1:54:05
33
Rene Kuijken
Dordrecht
1:54:38
1:54:21
34
Arie Nouwen
Fortius
1:54:44
1:54:22
35
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
1:55:15
1:54:43
36
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
1:55:25
1:55:00
37
Rob Theunis
Bavel
1:55:44
1:55:23
38
Rens Dodewes
Fortius
1:55:52
1:55:28
39
Rob Velthoen
Dordrecht
1:56:10
1:55:15
40
Gerard Verheij
Fortius
1:58:32
1:57:34
41
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:58:42
1:58:10
42
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:59:01
1:58:34
43
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:59:04
1:58:19
44
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
1:59:35
1:59:11
45
Cees Kortleve
Oud-Alblas
2:00:50
1:59:59
46
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
2:00:53
2:00:08
47
F vd Meulen
Gorinchem
2:00:56
2:00:22
48
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
2:01:21
2:00:46
49
Berend Bakker
Passaat
2:01:47
2:01:12
50
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
2:03:20
2:02:53
51
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
2:05:13
2:04:45
52
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
2:05:31
2:05:02
53
Walter Popken
Utrecht
2:05:59
2:05:23
54
Jan van der Ham
Fortius
2:06:27
2:05:49
55
Arie Groen
Passaat
2:06:44
2:06:03
56
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
2:07:07
2:06:19
57
Peter Buisman
Passaat
2:07:48
2:07:09
58
John Borst
Gouda
2:11:39
2:10:47
59
Gert Boer
Raamsdonksveer
2:13:06
2:12:38
60
Ko ter Linden
Fortius
2:13:25
2:12:21
61
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
2:16:04
2:15:15
62
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
2:16:41
2:15:53
63
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
2:20:49
2:20:08
64
Hans Rutten
Dordrecht
2:21:01
2:20:29
65
Martin Kok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:33:32
2:32:34
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Kersbergen
Fortius
1:28:02
1:27:57
2
Hilde van Nieuw Amerongen
Breukelen Ut
1:42:37
1:42:16
3
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
1:42:47
1:42:35
4
Sofie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:43:55
1:43:37
5
Leonie van de Graaf
Schiedam
1:45:02
1:44:38
6
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
1:45:04
7
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
1:45:52
1:45:29
8
Melanie Woering
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:48
1:49:27
9
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:50:12
1:49:24
10
Irene Christina
Breda
1:53:02
1:51:57
11
Tess Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:55:38
1:54:50
12
Hannah Visser
Papendrecht
1:58:47
1:58:47
13
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:59:37
1:59:08
14
Annemieke Klop
Typhoon
2:00:07
1:59:21
15
Louisa van Dijk
Rotterdam
2:00:58
2:00:25
16
Marloes den Heijer
Dordrecht
2:01:08
2:00:21
17
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
2:01:53
2:01:06
18
Marjolein van Drenth
Typhoon
2:02:50
2:02:04
19
Veerle Hessels
Amsterdam
2:04:37
2:03:31
20
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
2:05:43
2:05:05
21
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
2:06:07
2:05:46
22
Inge Hoogendorp
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:07:19
2:06:33
23
Nathalie Serneels
Merksen
2:09:06
2:08:07
24
Annette Slager
Rotterdam
2:10:15
2:09:18
25
Nikita Kok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:12:26
2:11:28
26
Annelies Gerits
Ridderkerk
2:13:37
2:12:39
27
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
2:14:11
2:13:20
28
Babien Groenenberg
Dordrecht
2:18:12
2:17:21
29
Annemarie Blom-Kooman
Fortius
2:18:16
2:17:16
30
Talitha Vink
Passaat
2:18:19
2:17:36
31
Melanie Reijerkerk
Fortius
2:18:21
2:17:20
32
Tiffany Wouters
Deurne België
2:19:08
2:18:08
33
Marije Schut
Passaat
2:20:48
2:20:05
34
José Van der Linden
Ridderkerk
2:33:35
2:32:32
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
1:37:51
1:37:37
2
Nay Seddik
Fortius
1:38:10
1:37:58
3
Annegreet Morel-Van Donk
Dordrecht
1:39:25
1:39:19
4
Cath Bostantzis
Energie
1:51:17
1:50:52
5
Denise Michelet
Deurse
1:53:32
1:52:32
6
Talitha Mol
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:59:31
1:58:37
7
Mijke de Groot
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:00:07
1:59:21
8
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
2:04:23
2:03:45
9
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:06
2:07:10
10
Brenda den Haan
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:17:42
2:16:48
11
Nienke Fiere
Fortius
2:19:42
2:18:50
12
Mirjam Lefevere
Puttershoek
2:19:52
2:18:49
13
Ineke Huijsdens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:26:53
2:25:54
14
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
2:31:48
2:30:54
15
Brenda Jansen
Fortius
2:33:31
2:32:34
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora vlot
Passaat
1:36:47
1:36:42
2
Bianca Noorlander -Rens
Dordrecht
1:38:19
1:38:12
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
1:40:00
1:39:54
4
Litha Doeland
Statina
1:44:47
1:44:22
5
Simone Mons
Energie
1:46:03
1:45:39
6
Hetty van der Heiden
Avantri
1:48:35
1:48:30
7
Tineke Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:49:24
1:49:13
8
Corina van der Linden
Statina
1:49:32
1:49:07
9
Mariëlle Mees
Prins Hendrik
1:50:08
1:49:48
10
Annelies Van der Kolk
Dordrecht
1:52:47
1:51:51
11
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:55:53
1:54:57
12
Marjon Striegel
Fortius
1:56:32
1:55:51
13
Annemieke Smid
Barendrecht
1:56:32
1:55:40
14
Bea De jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:58:56
1:58:20
15
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
2:00:29
2:00:05
16
Anky Kroon
Fortius
2:00:46
2:00:05
17
Diantha Meiring
Dordrecht
2:01:33
2:00:56
18
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:02:27
2:01:44
19
Chantahl Boers
Alblasserdam
2:02:47
2:02:17
20
Janneke Kooman
Kapelle
2:03:37
2:02:37
21
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
2:04:07
2:03:21
22
Sabine Spies
Deurne België
2:04:19
2:03:36
23
Karoline 't Lam
Fortius
2:06:53
2:05:51
24
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
2:07:01
2:06:35
25
Anja Vink
Passaat
2:09:09
2:08:26
26
Angela Potjens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:10:04
2:09:15
27
Larissa Droogendijk
RWV
2:12:50
2:12:20
28
Monique van Duynen
Dordrecht
2:13:24
2:12:20
29
Astrid van Tricht
Fortius
2:14:58
2:14:18
30
Anita Verdonk
Fortius
2:15:03
2:14:23
31
Nadja Paais
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:15:11
2:14:09
32
Anja Melkert
Fortius
2:16:32
2:15:31
33
Arline van den Boogaard
Fortius
2:16:32
2:15:31
34
Conny Slooter
Strijen
2:17:05
2:16:01
35
Yvette Kremer
Fortius
2:18:22
2:17:20
36
Nicole Nieuwland
Dordrecht
2:32:50
2:31:53
37
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
2:33:42
2:32:38
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
1:37:56
1:37:54
2
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:44:42
1:44:40
3
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:53:15
1:52:50
4
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
1:54:47
1:54:15
5
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:58:04
1:57:51
6
Harry Bouw
Fortius
2:15:03
2:14:23
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Ooms
Spark
1:40:14
1:40:04
2
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:45:30
1:45:11
3
Irene Vink-van der Plank
Fortius
1:46:28
1:46:06
4
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:48:03
1:47:44
5
Petra de Wit
Fortius
1:53:20
1:52:42
6
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
1:53:44
1:53:18
7
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
1:59:11
1:58:32
8
Marike Wessing
Energie
2:00:28
1:59:44
9
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
2:04:42
2:03:55
10
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
2:07:48
2:07:09
11
Mieke Salden
Dordrecht
2:19:06
2:18:05
12
Yvette Oostendorp
Dordrecht
2:21:01
2:20:29
13
Joke van Liempd
Fortius
2:22:41
2:21:41
MRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Jansen
Rotterdam
34:31
34:30
2
René Criellaard
Passaat
36:42
36:40
3
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
36:58
36:58
4
Michael van Baal
Cifla
37:27
37:27
5
Robert Kras
Zwijndrecht
38:26
38:22
6
Lieven Schroyen
Zandvliet
40:07
40:03
7
Ad de Korte
Dordrecht
42:05
42:03
8
Anton Hooimeijer
PAC
42:17
42:15
9
Geert de Korte
Dordrecht
43:16
43:14
10
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
43:18
43:14
11
Sjon Vos
Fortius
43:32
43:27
12
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
43:50
43:44
13
Johan den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
44:04
44:03
14
Rohan Sajer
Dordrecht
44:09
44:02
15
Rien van Vossen
Halsteren
44:14
44:10
16
Kees Vlot
Gorinchem
44:28
44:09
17
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
45:42
45:40
18
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
46:07
45:40
19
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
46:16
46:01
20
Henk Visser
Passaat
46:30
46:30
21
Aarnout Salwegter
Fortius
46:55
46:52
22
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:57
46:49
23
Kilian de Groot
Dordrecht
47:07
47:00
24
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
47:13
47:03
25
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
47:26
47:15
26
Juan Javier C. Mouro
Energie
47:26
47:22
27
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
47:51
47:48
28
William de Swart
Dordrecht
48:39
48:32
29
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
48:47
48:31
30
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
48:56
48:52
31
Harrie Woudstra
Gorinchem
48:58
48:43
32
Ben Heeselaars
Numansdorp
49:28
48:59
33
Wojciech Mackiewicz
Dordrecht
49:48
49:27
34
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
50:03
49:55
35
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
50:13
50:11
36
Dik Bikker
Sliedrecht
50:15
50:03
37
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
50:47
50:44
38
Chris den Hartog
Fortius
50:55
50:36
39
Arie Bikker
Sliedrecht
50:58
50:47
40
Gerben van der Weert
Dordrecht
51:33
51:12
41
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
51:55
51:31
42
Carel vd Koppel
Fortius
52:36
52:12
43
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
53:05
53:02
44
Willem Pankow
Fortius
53:06
52:56
45
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessendam
53:24
53:11
46
Henk Garama
Dordrecht
53:26
53:22
47
Wilmar de Pee
Fortius
53:30
53:11
48
Sven van Looveren
Brecht
53:37
53:23
49
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
53:58
53:29
50
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
54:08
53:47
51
Peter van oosterhout
Scorpio
55:52
55:27
52
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
56:23
56:16
53
Ron de Roo
Fortius
56:25
56:06
54
Stefan Stokman
Goes
56:25
56:13
55
Frans Thomas
Fortius
56:33
56:24
56
Remy Nusteling
Dordrecht
56:41
56:21
57
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
56:41
56:19
58
Hans van der Gracht
Fortius
56:53
56:45
59
Robert Ammerlaan
Zwijndrecht
56:57
56:51
60
Sjoerd Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
57:17
56:57
61
Berend Bootsma
Dordrecht
57:20
57:01
62
Wibo Zeilstra
Zwijndrecht
58:03
57:42
63
Dick van den Broek
Groot Ammers
58:22
58:08
64
Hans Loopik
Fortius
58:26
58:17
65
Koen Nauwelaers
Brecht
58:54
58:23
66
Ger Weber
Fortius
59:02
58:54
67
Nico de Held
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:08
58:37
68
Marcel Geluk
Herwijnen
59:14
58:49
69
Marcel Balsters
Herwijnen
59:14
58:49
70
Hielke Beerstra
Dordrecht
1:00:59
1:00:53
71
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:01:40
1:01:15
72
Henk van Herpen
Fortius
1:01:47
1:01:23
73
Pim Kaufmann
Fortius
1:01:47
1:01:24
74
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
1:03:01
1:02:33
75
Dick Piket
Fortius
1:03:13
1:02:54
76
Kevin Gerrets
Dordrecht
1:06:44
1:06:26
77
Rein Top
Dordrecht
1:07:58
1:07:51
78
Ronald Aartsma
Passaat
1:11:34
1:11:06
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel van den Eijnden
Phanos
45:51
45:47
2
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
46:30
46:30
3
Deborah Deroose
Avelgem
47:32
47:27
4
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
48:55
48:51
5
Ina van Otzel
THOR
49:01
48:59
6
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
50:17
50:06
7
Rianne van Vianen
Gorinchem
52:44
52:25
8
Sharon Ololo
Eindhoven
53:18
53:00
9
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
54:08
53:55
10
Ashley Gerrets
Dordrecht
54:50
54:33
11
Saskia Combee
Oosterhout Nb
54:55
54:50
12
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Sprint
55:17
55:15
13
Wendy Veldhoen
's-Gravendeel
55:36
55:28
14
Thirza Monster
Fortius
55:55
55:32
15
Carola Dortmont
Fortius
56:53
56:43
16
Ineke Wosten
Fortius
57:08
56:49
17
Szilvia Vegvau-Bax
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:42
57:39
18
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:55
57:41
19
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:55
57:41
20
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
58:03
57:41
21
Isla Muller
Fortius
58:07
57:37
22
Petra van der Gracht
Fortius
58:17
58:09
23
Annelies Bartholomeeusen
Brecht
58:33
58:19
24
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
59:14
59:00
25
Grazyna Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
59:33
59:30
26
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:35
59:21
27
Ilse Stasse
Vuren
59:43
59:22
28
Jolanda Kramers
Fortius
1:01:02
1:00:53
29
Alicia Goud Trouwborst
Puttershoek
1:01:14
1:01:08
30
Sandra de Bruijn
Dordrecht
1:02:23
1:02:13
31
Petra Westerlaken
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:02:29
1:02:06
32
Geertje van der Wekken
Lienden
1:02:41
1:02:18
33
Eline Veldhoen
Fortius
1:03:03
1:02:36
34
Lionne Boogers
Fortius
1:03:13
1:02:53
35
Anne-Marie Zwart
Dordrecht
1:03:48
1:03:22
36
Francis Koppelaar
Fortius
1:03:59
1:03:32
37
Marijke Kos
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:41
38
Gulzhan Boribekova
's-Gravenhage
1:04:08
1:03:42
39
Ronella Aantjes
Sliedrecht
1:04:50
1:04:24
40
Diana Baan
Sliedrecht
1:04:51
1:04:24
41
D. Lie
Dordrecht
1:06:18
1:05:49
42
Monique Klootwijk
Dordrecht
1:06:43
1:06:25
43
Kim de Vries
Breda
1:08:29
1:08:14
44
Ellen Ouwerkerk
Passaat
1:09:18
1:09:11
45
Nesia huisman
Moerkapelle
1:12:35
1:12:08
MREC5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Maas
Tilburg
16:53
16:52
2
Arjan Sterk
Typhoon
18:00
17:59
3
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
18:42
18:41
4
Tom Hoffland
Hekendorp
19:00
18:54
5
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
19:24
19:23
6
Mees Schneider
Fortius
20:50
20:47
7
Arjan Klunder
Ridderkerk
20:51
20:50
8
Eloy Urband Cruz
Dordrecht
21:01
21:00
9
Tijm Oosterom
Typhoon
21:25
21:23
10
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
21:38
21:34
11
Erben Abma
Dordrecht
21:38
21:35
12
Roy Abma
Dordrecht
22:02
21:59
13
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
22:19
22:18
14
Daniël Krol
Typhoon
22:21
22:19
15
Arjan Dozy
Strijen
22:27
22:11
16
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
23:16
23:14
17
Wim van Beusekom
Avantri
23:21
23:20
18
Huub IJzerman
Typhoon
23:38
23:35
19
Remco Spruit
Dordrecht
23:44
23:37
20
Tony Gomes
Dordrecht
23:53
23:42
21
Tim Schneider
Mookhoek
23:55
23:51
22
Vincent Kaufmann
Dordrecht
24:07
23:58
23
Joost van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
24:15
24:09
24
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:17
24:14
25
Jesper den Hartog
Giessenburg
24:40
24:35
26
Arie van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
24:41
24:35
27
Peter Takken
Haaften
24:53
24:28
28
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
25:21
25:07
29
Tom Lagendijk
Rotterdam
26:09
25:52
30
Rogier van Liempt
Utrecht
26:10
25:52
31
Aad Lucas
Bosschenhoofd
26:20
26:08
32
Peter van Helden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:22
25:55
33
Berend Buddingh'
Typhoon
26:35
25:56
34
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
26:35
26:21
35
Peter van Zetten
Dordrecht
27:02
26:39
36
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
27:23
27:18
37
Ben Schipper
Dieren
27:46
27:15
38
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
27:47
27:30
39
Erik v.d. Berg
Typhoon
28:26
27:54
40
Leon Donker
Papendrecht
28:55
28:29
41
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
30:05
29:34
42
Jairo Orman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:23
30:07
43
Henk van de Merwe
Kinderdijk
30:31
30:02
44
Walti jacobs
Dordrecht
30:39
30:23
45
Han van den Boogaart
Dordrecht
31:31
31:10
46
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
33:55
33:24
47
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
34:56
34:43
VREC5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Taivel
Rotterdam
21:28
21:26
2
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
23:02
22:59
3
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
23:24
23:21
4
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:24
24:15
5
Maria Simanovich
Dordrecht
25:25
25:19
6
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
25:29
25:27
7
Karlijn Schouten
Fortius
25:29
25:15
8
Daphne Kroon
Gorinchem
26:06
25:45
9
Brenda Andriese
Dordrecht
26:44
26:38
10
Pauline van den Boogaart
Dordrecht
27:57
27:34
11
Dorien van den Boogaart
Dordrecht
27:57
27:35
12
Ilse Faro
Sliedrecht
28:04
27:58
13
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
28:28
28:20
14
Vanessa Zebel
Fortius
28:39
28:31
15
Eva Smeets
Dordrecht
29:25
29:16
16
Kiki Hermus
Fortius
29:30
29:19
17
Isa Buddingh
Arkel
29:49
29:33
18
Lotte ter Veen
Kockengen
29:50
29:33
19
Gomes
Dordrecht
29:52
29:41
20
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
30:24
30:00
21
Diana van Veen
Mookhoek
33:52
33:39
22
Claudia Cardol
Gorinchem
34:31
34:01
23
Manuela Peters
Fortius
34:55
34:42
24
Brenda Schutte
Papendrecht
35:00
34:48
25
Kyara Hartog
Zwijndrecht
36:14
35:41
26
Dominique Kramer
Dordrecht
36:14
35:41
27
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
36:34
36:07
28
Renata Bijl
Gorinchem
37:19
36:49
29
Ineke Hutters
Spijkenisse
41:16
40:45
GR0-J, 400 METER GR0-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adam Mahiou
Dordrecht
1:59
2
Jin Broeders
OBS De Griffioen
2:03
3
Sem Schwedler
OBS De Griffioen
2:03
4
Mike Brom
OBS De Griffioen
2:07
5
Muhanad Guure
OBS De Griffioen
2:09
6
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
2:11
7
Duuk van Pelt
Dordrecht
2:14
8
Noah Vreede
OBS De Griffioen
2:17
9
Steijn Hoevers
OBS De Griffioen
2:18
10
Levin Malschaert
Fortius
2:19
11
Floris Novella
SBO Het Kompas
2:20
12
Bo Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20
13
Payam Masod
2:26
14
Danji Bakker
SBO Het Kompas
2:27
15
I-Yen van der End
OBS De Griffioen
2:29
16
Kuzey Turk
OBS De Griffioen
2:32
17
Jayvin van Jaarsveld
OBS De Griffioen
2:33
18
Danté McCullough
OBS De Griffioen
2:42
19
Noah Hoogvliet
OBS De Griffioen
2:47
20
Jesse van Ommen
OBS De Griffioen
2:53
21
Timur Ianberdin
Dordrecht
3:07
GR0-M, 400 METER GR0-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisrine Igozoul
OBS De Griffioen
1:51
2
Mirthe Oomen
Fortius
1:54
3
Anne schoester
Fortius
1:58
4
Shayna Johi
OBS De Griffioen
1:59
5
Mounira Loubane
OBS De Griffioen
2:06
6
Roos van Tour
Fortius
2:07
7
Melissa Pedroso
OBS De Griffioen
2:17
8
Charlène van Roosendaal
OBS De Griffioen
2:20
9
Lois Laheij
Fortius
2:23
10
Madelief Brouwer
Dordrecht
2:23
11
Megan van Holland
OBS De Griffioen
2:25
12
Rani Bechan
OBS De Griffioen
2:26
13
Zoë Klijmij
OBS De Griffioen
2:28
14
Almina Abanoz
Sliedrecht
2:33
15
Milou Doval
OBS De Griffioen
2:33
16
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
2:37
17
Rosy Nederlof
OBS De Griffioen
2:45
18
Elise van 't Hoff
OBS De Griffioen
2:46
19
Jaydie Joghi
OBS De Griffioen
2:50
20
Ceylin Vos
SBO Het Kompas
2:53
GR1-J, 600 METER GR1-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Vink
Fortius
2:18
2
Thijmen Kruis
OBS De Griffioen
2:26
3
Floor Muilwijk
Fortius
2:27
4
Gijs de Folter
Fortius
2:27
5
Stan van Reenen
AAA
2:33
6
Bram Rieff
Dordrecht
2:33
7
Yonah Moree
Fortius
2:36
8
Luciano Ras
OBS De Griffioen
2:39
9
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
2:39
10
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
2:40
11
Lenz Lie
Fortius
2:40
12
Luka Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:42
13
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
2:45
14
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
2:45
15
Danny Onwijn
OBS De Griffioen
2:46
16
Wesley van der Stek
OBS De Griffioen
2:46
17
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
2:47
18
Tinus Reif
Fortius
2:47
19
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
2:48
20
Kees Malschaert
Fortius
2:54
21
Stephano van Sas
SBO Het Kompas
2:55
22
Kay Poppelaars
OBS De Griffioen
2:55
23
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:58
24
Dean Sebregts
Dordrecht
2:59
25
Lucia Mavos
Fortius
2:59
26
Djess van Heeren
OBS De Griffioen
3:00
27
Jayden Houtman
Fortius
3:04
28
Alfonso Souse
SBO Het Kompas
3:04
29
Ryan Poppelaars
OBS De Griffioen
3:05
30
Koen Gennisse
Dordrecht
3:08
31
Jesse Schouten
Zwijndrecht
3:23
32
Rayan Amar Tajjiou
Fortius
3:55
33
Wessel van Hees
OBS De Griffioen
3:58
34
Jevon van Blijderveen
OBS De Griffioen
4:28
GR1-M, 600 METER GR1-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aimy de Koning
Fortius
2:35
2
Tula Hermus
Fortius
2:37
3
Naomi Reiziger
Dordrecht
2:40
4
Eline Tuk
Dordrecht
2:46
5
Wicel Tavares
Fortius
2:50
6
Tess van Tour
Fortius
2:53
7
Cato Schop
Dordrecht
2:55
8
Danouk Maasdam
Fortius
2:58
9
Maya Zappeij
OBS De Griffioen
3:02
10
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
3:03
11
Amelia Gniba
Fortius
3:04
12
Jill Slotboom
Dordrecht
3:09
13
Layla Tajjiou
Dordrecht
3:17
14
Nikki Heuseveldt
OBS De Griffioen
3:17
15
Bo van Driel
Fortius
3:21
16
Maud Oomen
Fortius
3:23
17
Lara Bo Brant
Dordrecht
3:27
18
Selene Schwedler
OBS De Griffioen
3:30
19
Evanne Mol
Passaat
3:42
20
Anne Waaijers
OBS De Griffioen
3:52
21
Virani
Dordrecht
3:56
22
Marit Langerak
OBS De Griffioen
4:06
23
Zara Veth
OBS De Griffioen
4:08
GR2-J, 800 METER GR2-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
2:46
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
2:47
3
Jesper Mol
Passaat
2:48
4
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
2:49
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
2:59
6
Sepp van Dort
Dordrecht
3:02
7
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
3:07
8
Leensey Bilkerdijk
Fortius
3:10
9
Kelvin Mol
Passaat
3:12
10
Bram Kähler
Fortius
3:12
11
Timo Kähler
Fortius
3:13
12
Jern Joghi
Dordrecht
3:13
13
Ruben Heuseveldt
OBS De Griffioen
3:23
14
Daan Roosendaal
Zwijndrecht
3:24
15
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
3:27
16
Wouter van Balen
Dordrecht
3:28
17
Lex Haslinghuis
Fortius
3:39
18
Tobias Haak
Fortius
3:40
19
Chris Grotenhuis
Dordrecht
3:43
20
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
3:44
21
Jayden Kuiper
OBS De Griffioen
3:46
22
Lukas Mol
Fortius
3:47
23
Senna Veth
OBS De Griffioen
3:54
24
Guus van Pelt
Dordrecht
3:58
25
Axel vd Hurk
SBO Het Kompas
4:03
26
Pawel Pukszta
Fortius
4:07
27
Max Vermaat
OBS De Griffioen
4:11
28
Dyon van 't Hoff
OBS De Griffioen
4:12
29
Divaniego Martha
SBO Het Kompas
4:21
30
Shaafi Ahmed
SBO Het Kompas
4:30
31
Ryan Lipschart
SBO Het Kompas
4:33
32
Taheno Boeldak
SBO Het Kompas
4:36
33
Xavi de Jong
OBS De Griffioen
4:36
34
Lindo Brandt
Fortius
4:39
35
Salahaddin Ahmed Tajjiou
Fortius
4:47
36
Yousef Alnajar
SBO Het Kompas
5:00
37
Misja van Zandbergen - Bruggenkamp
SBO Het Kompas
5:12
38
Anouar Kechaich
SBO Het Kompas
6:01
GR2-M, 800 METER GR2-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
3:00
2
Lise de Lange
Fortius
3:12
3
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
3:12
4
Nikki de Winter
Fortius
3:13
5
Febe Goosens
Passaat
3:16
6
Femke van der Waal
3:28
7
Alyssah
Fortius
3:31
8
Danita Magermans
Fortius
3:34
9
Annika Boertje
Fortius
3:36
10
Rosa Palling
Fortius
3:42
11
Vanessa Podroso
OBS De Griffioen
3:47
12
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
3:47
13
Kirsten Maasdam
Fortius
3:50
14
Suwees Daud Abdi
OBS De Griffioen
3:52
15
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
3:55
16
Fiene van Valen
Fortius
3:59
17
Hannah Sorensen
Dordrecht
4:00
18
Noah Grootenboer
Dordrecht
4:02
19
Samira Kobilic
OBS De Griffioen
4:05
20
Loïs Alberts
Fortius
4:07
21
Angeli Brepson
OBS De Griffioen
4:16
22
Jessica Mijdam
Dordrecht
4:17
23
Deyla de Jong
OBS De Griffioen
4:19
24
Kayra Sivridas
OBS De Griffioen
4:20
25
Mounia Zarguit
OBS De Griffioen
4:26
26
Barbara Langerak
OBS De Griffioen
5:48
GR3-J, 1200 M GR3-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
4:22
2
Milan Vink
Fortius
4:25
3
Tim Leeman
AAA
4:26
4
Anas Igozoul
OBS De Griffioen
4:27
5
Djahninho Cruden
SBO Het Kompas
4:45
6
Jaime Joele
Fortius
4:56
7
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
5:01
8
Rayan Kabdani
SBO Het Kompas
6:13
9
Jonathan Dozy
Strijen
6:22
10
Cisse de Jongh
SBO Het Kompas
7:19
GR3-M, 1200 M GR3-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thirza Krol
Typhoon
5:04
2
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
5:07
3
Femke Wijbenga
Dordrecht
5:13
4
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
5:24
5
Floor Zebel
Fortius
5:28
6
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
5:28
7
Laura Delgado-Perez
OBS De Griffioen
6:26
8
Fabiënne Vermeulen
OBS De Griffioen
6:54
9
Indy Nuijten
Dordrecht
7:08
Toyota Schouten
www.uitslagen.nl
03-04-2018 23:30