Uitslagenlijst 3bergenLOOP

Doorn - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

M4-6, 750M KIDS 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Breugem
Coolsma
3:35
2
Jens Bergsma
Zonheuvel
3:41
3
Boris de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:49
4
Mats van Logtestijn
Coolsma
3:53
5
Luc Niks
Coolsma
4:04
6
Liam Harmsen
Uilenburcht
4:09
7
Stan Wateler
Uilenburcht
4:10
8
Sep van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:11
9
Jakob Kroon
Zonheuvel
4:16
10
Sasha Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:17
11
Guido van Putten
Coolsma
4:21
12
Bastiaan Uittenbogaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:21
13
Eise Priem
Zonheuvel
4:22
14
Koen Nierop
Doorn
4:23
15
Jacob Brummelhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:24
16
Jim Baijs
Coolsma
4:25
17
Stijn Lekkerkerker
Zonheuvel
4:27
18
Daan Eekma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:31
19
Tore Stoel
Delft
4:31
20
Cees Houben
Zonheuvel
4:34
21
Bruno van der Kerkhof
Coolsma
4:34
22
Lucca Tukker
Kameleon
4:36
23
Florian Kosten
Zonheuvel
4:36
24
Bart Baijs
Coolsma
4:42
25
Billie Wegener
Coolsma
4:43
26
Bram Geurtsen
Vleuten
4:45
27
Jelt van der Meulen
de Kring
4:45
28
Ties Benninga
Zonheuvel
4:45
29
Seb Perdok
Zonheuvel
4:47
30
Olivier Peters
Kameleon
4:47
31
Guus Verhiel
Zonheuvel
4:51
32
Bruno van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:54
33
Tias Veenendaal
Uilenburcht
4:54
34
Guus Bergsma
Zonheuvel
4:55
35
Milo Borst
Rhenen
4:58
36
Ingmar de Zoete
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:58
37
Hein van der Linde
Dolfijn
5:03
38
Mick Gortemaker
Zonheuvel
5:04
39
Collin Morsink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:04
40
Tijn Husmann
Zonheuvel
5:05
41
Casper Waelpoel
Uilenburcht
5:07
42
Emir Duz
Uilenburcht
5:11
43
Bonno Overhorst
Zonheuvel
5:17
44
Sybren Solowski
de Kring
5:17
45
Philippe van Overbeeke
Coolsma
5:19
46
Lauk Dijkstra
Coolsma
5:21
47
Ties Nanmensen
Dolfijn
5:21
48
Bjørn Griffin-Jørgensen
Doorn
5:23
49
Casper Reijersen
Uilenburcht
5:23
50
Tibbe Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:27
51
Yolt Rodenhuis
De Kring
5:29
52
Thobias Koster
Zonheuvel
5:31
53
Florian Tuijt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:33
54
Maxime Loots
Dolfijn
5:35
55
Thijs Visser
Uilenburcht
5:37
56
Hugo Molenaar
Zonheuvel
5:38
57
Jonathan van Houtum
de Kring
5:42
58
Eijmen Pater
Uilenburcht
5:42
59
Valentijn de Jong
Coolsma
5:44
60
Alexander Mayer
Doorn
5:46
61
Colin Smit
Coolsma
5:47
62
Teun Wittink
Zonheuvel
5:47
63
Maurits van Groningen
Ambt Delden
5:49
64
Midas Hagenaars
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:51
65
Stijn van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:53
66
Thom Letema
Coolsma
5:55
67
Sven Potargent
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:55
68
Daan Poelman
Coolsma
5:56
69
Seff Kuiper
Uilenburcht
6:02
70
Joep van Gelder
Coolsma
6:04
71
Jasper Schrovenwever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:04
72
Nout Reurink
Coolsma
6:08
73
Douwe Brants
Zonheuvel
6:10
74
Karel ten Hove
Coolsma
6:10
75
Julian van der Plaat
Coolsma
6:13
76
Mees Angelier
Coolsma
6:15
77
Hugo Schot
Coolsma
6:16
78
Lucas Tullemans
Zonheuvel
6:16
79
Gijs Matser
Zonheuvel
6:17
80
Milan de Jong
Uilenburcht
6:19
81
Niels Vreugdenhil
de Kring
6:20
82
Bas Tabbers
Coolsma
6:22
83
Olivier de Jong
Coolsma
6:23
84
Valentin Kriatkow
Coolsma
6:23
85
Mick Glasra
Dolfijn
6:30
86
Siem Rombout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:32
87
Björn Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:35
88
Sam Helsper
Coolsma
6:35
89
Sven Verlaan
Coolsma
6:41
90
Guus Ceveling
Dolfijn
6:42
91
Mees van de Ree
de Kring
6:51
92
Vince Hendriks
Uilenburcht
6:52
93
Damiën van Van Lavieren
Coolsma
6:54
94
Carl Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:57
95
Noah Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:02
96
Tom Savelkouls
Maarsbergen
7:04
97
Marijn Rutten
Zeist
7:05
98
Tycho Balk
Uilenburcht
7:25
99
Moes de Gram
Uilenburcht
7:25
100
Marijn Mulder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:33
101
Thomas Helsper
Coolsma
8:37
102
Fabio Janssen
Coolsma
15:58
V4-6, 750M KIDS 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelie van Overbeeke
Coolsma
4:10
2
Ella Niemeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:14
3
Veerle Ninkk
Dolfijn
4:15
4
Cato Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:19
5
Karlijn Heersink
de Kring
4:20
6
Eva van den Bergh
Zonheuvel
4:28
7
Rinke Weijschede
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:29
8
Rieve Dijkstra
Coolsma
4:38
9
Flore van Ruler
Zonheuvel
4:39
10
Sophie Kuiper
Coolsma
4:40
11
Noelle Hopster
de Kring
4:44
12
Robin Meinders
Doorn
4:46
13
Florie Egmond
Coolsma
4:46
14
Fiene Rook
Uilenburcht
4:48
15
Feline Herwig
Arnhem
4:48
16
Julia van Vark
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:02
17
Sophie Wientjes
de Kring
5:03
18
Amarens Melis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:04
19
Ieke Husmann
Zonheuvel
5:05
20
Floreline Koster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:05
21
Lisa Oudshoorn
Uilenburcht
5:10
22
Isa Grootendorst
Zonheuvel
5:12
23
Sara Sittig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:13
24
Janne van de Ven
Zonheuvel
5:15
25
Imke Roelfsema
Coolsma
5:16
26
Juliette Prause
Zonheuvel
5:17
27
Olivia Roest
Dolfijn
5:17
28
Amelie Vink
Coolsma
5:19
29
Anna Kanters
Coolsma
5:20
30
Eeke de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:25
31
Nine Robbers
Coolsma
5:26
32
Femke Michielsen
Doorn
5:28
33
Marelie Meulenbroek
Coolsma
5:29
34
Josephine Lind
Coolsma
5:31
35
Noor Wisman
Uilenburcht
5:32
36
Eike Kieboom
5:34
37
Lisa Bothe
Zonheuvel
5:35
38
Dina Bortst
Rhenen
5:36
39
Luara Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:39
40
Merlijn de Roos
Doorn
5:40
41
Vera Brummelhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:40
42
Lynne Ivangh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:40
43
Annabel Hof
Heerhugowaard
5:48
44
Femmie de Rooij
Zonheuvel
5:51
45
Olivia Kersten
Zonheuvel
5:51
46
Noortje Blonk
Zonheuvel
5:51
47
Saar Tielemans
Coolsma
5:52
48
Linn Verlaan
Coolsma
5:52
49
Nova Marchal
Zonheuvel
5:52
50
Karlijn Matser
Zonheuvel
5:53
51
Hannah van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:55
52
Eva Khachatryan
de Kring
5:55
53
Florine Schlattmann
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:58
54
Jett de Lange
Coolsma
5:58
55
Juliette Speetjens
Zonheuvel
5:58
56
Jolien Sandifort
Dolfijn
5:58
57
Saar Boven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:59
58
Bado Swart
Zeist
5:59
59
San Stolwijk
Dolfijn
6:00
60
Cato Claessens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:00
61
Anna Steenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:00
62
Frédérique van Vloten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:01
63
Floor Lekkerkerker
Zonheuvel
6:02
64
Noortje Hoekstra
Coolsma
6:04
65
Fenna van Nugteren
Zonheuvel
6:05
66
Janna Korteweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:06
67
Fenne van Stekelenborg
Coolsma
6:09
68
Anna Bothe
Zonheuvel
6:10
69
Esra van den Top
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:11
70
Sonique Welboren
Heemskerk
6:17
71
Maud Kas
Uilenburcht
6:20
72
Sophie Tabbers
Coolsma
6:21
73
Lotte Staffelaeu
Coolsma
6:22
74
Hannah van Aar
Eindhoven
6:25
75
Saar Letema
Coolsma
6:25
76
Anna Lou Grootenhaar
Coolsma
6:26
77
Julie Notenboom
Zonheuvel
6:28
78
Kato van den Wildenberg
Zonheuvel
6:28
79
Ayla Grosfeld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:29
80
Veerle van de Rijdt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:31
81
Lobke Thiele
Coolsma
6:34
82
Eva van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:42
83
Lotte Overkleeft
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:42
84
Lisa Lunsingh
Uilenburcht
6:45
85
Amaka Ochu
Coolsma
6:53
86
Solenne Frederix
Coolsma
6:56
87
Merel de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:14
88
Charlotte Speetjens
Zonheuvel
7:22
89
Lauren van Ingen
Coolsma
7:23
90
Maud in 't Velt
Coolsma
7:23
91
Noor Machiels
Doorn
7:29
92
Catho van IJzendoorn
Uilenburcht
7:46
93
Yfke Looge
Dolfijn
7:47
94
Tanne Swart
Zeist
8:21
95
Pleun Claessens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:22
96
Sanne van Vliet
Zonheuvel
9:28
97
Marte van Wijngaarden
Coolsma
16:00
M7-9, 1,5KM KIDS 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Breugem
Coolsma
5:13
2
Daan ter Brugge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:25
3
Koen Maenen
de Kring
5:34
4
Ruben Kuiper
Coolsma
5:39
5
Veron van der Klein
Rotterdam
5:41
6
Sven Vosters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:47
7
Diaz Broers
Coolsma
5:52
8
Reinout Hamster
Coolsma
5:53
9
Daniel van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:00
10
Elmer van der Meulen
de Kring
6:01
11
Rune Stoel
Delft
6:03
12
Etienne Loots
Dolfijn
6:03
13
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:06
14
Kees van Drunen
Maarsbergen
6:08
15
Jan Marchal
Zonheuvel
6:09
16
Koen Sikking
Uilenburcht
6:12
17
Lars Vreugdenhil
de Kring
6:13
18
Willem van Drunen
Maarsbergen
6:14
19
Gijs de Rooij
Zonheuvel
6:18
20
Lars Nommensen
Dolfijn
6:19
21
Roef Cornelissen
de Kring
6:19
22
Lars Wolleswinkel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:25
23
Ronan Moquette
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:25
24
Luan de Zoete
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:33
25
Ivar Wolleswinkel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:36
26
Freek Blaauw
Zonheuvel
6:36
27
Guus Strijker
Utrecht
6:40
28
Karuna Harkema
6:41
29
Thijs Kruisman
Kameleon
6:42
30
Lucas Brants
Zonheuvel
6:42
31
Mick Van Haaften
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:45
32
Max de Ruijter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:46
33
Oscar Roest
Dolfijn
6:48
34
Ties Sandifort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:50
35
Samuel Egmond
Coolsma
6:54
36
Klaas Roelofsen
de Kring
7:01
37
Stan van der Linde
Coolsma
7:02
38
Gijs van Beek
Nederland
7:03
39
Melle Weijschede
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:07
40
Gijs Tjebbes
Dolfijn
7:08
41
Joris Nijssen
Coolsma
7:09
42
Marten Strijker
Utrecht
7:12
43
Naud Robbers
Coolsma
7:17
44
Bart Visser
Uilenburcht
7:25
45
Nolan Meinders
Kameleon
7:31
46
Matthijs Wouters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:33
47
Babel Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:34
48
Movses Khachatryan
de Kring
7:39
49
Pieter Tullemans
Zonheuvel
7:43
50
Nathan Hof
Heerhugowaard
7:45
51
Tijl van der Bie
Zonheuvel
7:49
52
Ludo Soons
Zonheuvel
7:59
53
Ties van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:59
54
Victor van Vessum
Kameleon
8:06
55
Maurits Wouters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:08
56
Ronald Venhof
Zoeterwoude
8:10
57
Liam Lagerweij
Uilenburcht
8:12
58
Ties van Gelder
Coolsma
8:16
59
Pleun Servaas
Coolsma
8:26
60
Mats Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:27
61
Jasper Rienties
Zonheuvel
8:33
62
Floris Vondenhoff
Zonheuvel
8:34
63
Dylan Florie
Coolsma
8:40
64
Roos Wientjes
de Kring
9:37
V7-9, 1,5KM KIDS 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van der Berg
Hang On
6:10
2
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:11
3
Amy Heule
Coolsma
6:26
4
Fiene Schimmel
Coolsma
6:31
5
Ruby Broers
Coolsma
6:44
6
Maren Pollemans
Coolsma
6:44
7
Annelin Melis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:47
8
Julie vd Berg
6:49
9
Mette Stoel
Delft
6:57
10
Nell van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:07
11
Julia Lolkema
de Kring
7:09
12
Diede de Vries
Coolsma
7:09
13
Julia van Etten
Doorn
7:16
14
Minke Bokkers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:17
15
Julie Rook
Uilenburcht
7:19
16
Britt van Logtestijn
Coolsma
7:20
17
Colette van Putten
Coolsma
7:20
18
Juno de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:21
19
Sophie Kruisman
Doorn
7:25
20
Suze Lien Grootenhaar
Coolsma
7:26
21
Lotte Uittenbogaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:29
22
Roos Coesmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:34
23
Sabine de Haan
7:37
24
Marloes de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:38
25
Frisco de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:40
26
Isabelle Lieshout
Dolfijn
7:43
27
Liselotte Fluit
Coolsma
7:45
28
Julia Melief
Uilenburcht
7:46
29
Bente Smit
Uilenburcht
7:46
30
Elize van Vessum
Kameleon
7:48
31
Danique Barenbrug
Coolsma
7:50
32
Féline Overhorst
Zonheuvel
7:51
33
Marit Wiedijk
Uithoorn
7:53
34
Emma Kroon
Zonheuvel
7:56
35
Elyssa Welboren
Heemskerk
7:58
36
Florianne Porsius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:03
37
Pien van Aert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:11
38
Fenne van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:14
39
Annemijn Hoekstra
Coolsma
8:14
40
Lieze Krol
Uilenburcht
8:17
41
Fieke van der Linde
Dolfijn
8:19
42
Loes Perdok
Zonheuvel
8:22
43
Pieke van den Wildenberg
Zonheuvel
8:25
44
Jasmijn van Ingen
Coolsma
8:28
45
Ilse Straatman
Coolsma
8:30
46
Lize van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:32
47
Evi de Vaere
de Kring
8:38
48
Olivia Schot
Coolsma
8:42
49
Femke Bruinshoofd
de Kring
8:42
50
Lina van Steenderen
Zonheuvel
8:43
51
Saar Savelkouls
Maarsbergen
8:48
52
Francine Limbag
Zonheuvel
8:49
53
Julia van der Heijden
Kameleon
8:52
54
Elin Hagenaars
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:54
55
Valérie Buddingh
Zonheuvel
9:13
56
Perle Athene Borje
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:14
M1012, 1,5KM KIDS10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:21
2
Thije Blessing
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:24
3
Benjamin van Leuven
Coolsma
5:31
4
Finn van Sleeuwen
Coolsma
5:33
5
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:34
6
Jesse Lange
Coolsma
5:43
7
Itze Reinalda
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:47
8
Oscar de Haan
6:08
9
4
Dolfijn
6:21
10
Daan Straatman
Coolsma
6:26
11
Rune van Dijk
6:32
12
Pelle Blaauw
Zonheuvel
6:37
13
Merijn Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:39
14
Thije van de Ree
de Kring
6:39
15
Max van der Linde
Coolsma
6:50
16
Lars Wiedijk
Uithoorn
6:59
17
Lukas van der Linde
Zeist
7:01
18
Gijs de Wilde
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:22
19
Figgo Zeijpveld
Valkenheuvel
8:43
V1012, 1,5KM KIDS10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosie Hoogeveen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:35
2
Lies Wulff
Doorn
5:35
3
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
5:36
4
Denise Kliphuis
Uilenburcht
5:37
5
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:47
6
Sophie van Etten
Doorn
5:59
7
Lieke Reyn
Zonheuvel
6:13
8
Liselot van der Sluis
Valkenheuvel
6:16
9
Juliette van der Klein
Rotterdam
6:26
10
Marit van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:26
11
Berber Peters
Valkenheuvel
6:29
12
Lieke Pap
de Kring
6:31
13
Annelies Roelants
Hang On
6:52
14
Jothika Elanchchelian
Valkenheuvel
6:56
15
Sophie van Groningen
Ambt Delden
7:04
16
Elise van Denderen
Valkenheuvel
7:07
17
Linde Bijlsma
Valkenheuvel
7:10
18
Fabienne de Kleijne
Doorn
7:40
19
Sanne Vogelsang
Maarsbergen
7:50
20
Floor de Jong
Valkenheuvel
8:08
21
Dilara Yildirim
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:08
22
Tess van Ede
Valkenheuvel
8:10
23
Romee Bartling
Valkenheuvel
8:13
24
Soumia Ouaali
Valkenheuvel
8:41
25
Marloes Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:32
M6KM, 6KM PREST LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valentijn Weinans
Nijmegen
20:43
20:42
2
Jesse de Heer
Hang On
21:24
21:24
3
Stijn Lagrand
Hang On
22:08
22:08
4
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
22:23
22:21
5
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
23:01
23:00
6
Ruud van Oudenallen
Woerden
23:18
23:16
7
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
23:30
23:28
8
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
24:00
23:59
9
Jim van der Meel
Hang On
24:23
24:20
10
Bart Klein
Utrecht
24:56
24:55
11
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
25:01
25:00
12
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
25:02
24:56
13
Reinier van Santen
Hang On
25:08
25:05
14
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
25:38
25:36
15
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
26:07
26:05
16
Jasper Koopmans
Amsterdam
26:15
26:12
17
Bart Postma
Hang On
26:21
26:17
18
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
26:23
26:17
19
Niels Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:56
26:56
20
Erik van Dorp
Maarn
27:01
26:59
21
Dennis Goedegebuure
Utrecht
27:10
27:03
22
Nico Jakobs
Venray
27:17
27:09
23
Ewout Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:20
27:19
24
Erik Hoogenhout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:40
27:38
25
Tijn Verhoeven
Hang On
28:07
28:03
26
Jeroen Lucassen
Venray
28:08
28:00
27
Stijn van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
28:12
28:04
28
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
28:14
28:12
29
Finn Russell
Amsterdam
28:25
28:25
30
Marc Lippens
Oudewater
28:30
28:21
31
Jos Overbeek
Utrecht
28:30
27:47
32
Ids Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:32
28:31
33
Tim Noordman
Utrecht
28:33
28:28
34
Marco Harskamp
Woudenberg
28:43
28:30
35
Ton van Leeuwen
Hang On
28:45
28:40
36
Titus Weijschede
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:50
28:47
37
Ritsert Haitsma
Amsterdam
28:59
28:53
38
David Kuilboer
Utrecht
29:02
28:44
39
Martijn van der Linden
Utrecht
29:02
28:38
40
Demian Lith
Zeist
29:03
28:49
41
Marc Heeremans
Haarlem
29:18
29:11
42
Matthijs Lagerwey
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:23
29:16
43
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
29:27
29:21
44
Mario van Ekris
Woudenberg
29:35
29:22
45
Michel Kuik
Hang On
29:43
29:37
46
René van Mullem
Leiden
30:14
30:13
47
Roelof Jansma
Sneek
30:41
30:27
48
Paul van Ruiten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:44
30:41
49
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
31:04
30:59
50
Joep Jeuken
Utrecht
31:12
30:53
51
Thijs Eijhing
Beverwijk
31:45
31:37
52
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
31:52
31:43
53
Theo Rietkerk
Doorn
31:52
31:42
54
Leon van Etten
Doorn
32:11
32:06
55
Ate Jansma
Moerkapelle
32:35
32:21
56
Jan Ensing
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:49
32:12
57
John Vanhommerig
Doorn
32:51
32:48
58
Paul Parren
Odijk
32:53
32:49
59
Hans Verhaar
Hoevelaken
32:55
32:44
60
Rob Cornelissen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:04
32:42
61
Frank Roelants
Hang On
33:26
33:20
62
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
33:28
33:20
63
Anton van der Grift
Nieuwegein
33:41
33:05
64
Mark Schouten
Heerhugowaard
33:41
33:35
65
Erik Mulder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:42
32:55
66
Maarten Hofmeijer
Houten
33:44
33:26
67
Erik van Lidth de Jeude
Utrecht
33:50
33:32
68
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
33:59
33:46
69
Dik van Leeuwen
Hang On
34:17
34:04
70
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
34:31
33:49
71
Jan Vriens
Boxmeer
34:47
34:21
72
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
35:08
35:04
73
Hans van der Windt
Doorn
35:22
35:05
74
Ole Kramer
Hang On
35:31
35:24
75
Paul Bunnik
Hang On
35:41
35:40
76
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
35:51
35:24
77
Patrick van Driel
Zeist
35:58
35:11
78
David Scheele
Veenendaal
35:59
35:15
79
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
36:05
35:37
80
Lukas van Aert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:30
36:27
81
Eelco de Beer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:32
36:07
82
Teun Sluijters
Voorburg
36:36
36:01
83
Warry Steiginga
Nieuw-Beijerland
36:40
36:38
84
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
37:10
36:28
85
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
37:11
36:55
86
Michel Sadon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:20
36:56
87
Kees Pronk
Vinkeveen
37:21
36:29
88
Matthijs van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:23
37:06
89
Rob Jorg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:28
37:09
90
Rick Wijnen
IJsselstein Ut
37:44
37:32
91
Jelle Romijn
Gorinchem
37:51
37:16
92
Hilko Bogaard
Odijk
38:04
37:15
93
Arend Spekkels
Houten
38:12
38:00
94
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
38:34
38:00
95
Stefan de Vries
Nieuwegein
38:49
38:11
96
Wim Goettsch
Utrecht
38:51
38:24
97
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
39:02
38:52
98
Piet Smeets
Utrecht
39:06
38:31
99
Jim Kramer
Hang On
39:08
38:43
100
Thijs Kropff
Lexmond
39:19
38:55
101
Victor Azizi
Amsterdam
39:26
38:47
102
Omer Yasar
Driebergen
39:42
39:14
103
Richard Kuildert
Zeist
39:48
39:36
104
Peter Haring
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:51
39:30
105
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:59
39:44
106
Job Goossens
Doorn
40:17
39:31
107
Vincent Melgers
Hang On
40:19
40:16
108
John Geleijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:19
39:29
109
Niels Passier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:20
39:30
110
Hugo van Bentum
Snelrewaard
40:30
40:09
111
Hendrik-Jan Berghegen
Zeist
40:40
39:52
112
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
40:58
40:26
113
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
41:13
40:33
114
Mark van Wichen
Nieuw-Vennep
41:22
41:08
115
Oscar Temminck
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:29
40:57
116
Gerben Oling
Amsterdam
42:01
41:20
117
Bert Versteeg
Veenendaal
42:56
42:07
118
Rudolf Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:00
42:26
119
Theo Deur
Amerongen
43:01
42:34
120
Dave Scheele
Veenendaal
43:45
43:01
121
Percy Pollet
Purmerend
44:20
43:26
122
Erik van Duijvenvoorde
Lisserbroek
44:26
43:32
123
Siem van Driel
Utrecht
44:46
44:43
124
Bert Broere
Bergambacht
45:03
44:45
125
Ernst Notenboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:03
44:47
126
Piet Lebbing
Waddinxveen
45:27
44:34
127
Gerard van Velzen
Uitgeest
45:37
45:21
128
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
46:46
46:37
129
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:44
48:52
130
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
54:24
53:38
V6KM, 6KM PREST LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Pijkeren
Utrecht
26:22
26:19
2
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
26:25
26:22
3
Lieke Beentjes
Amsterdam
26:39
26:34
4
Marjoleine Wolters-ten Br
Elst Ut
26:51
26:50
5
Lisa Kruisheer
Doorn
27:40
27:38
6
Sandra van Dijk
Hang On
27:54
27:53
7
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
27:59
27:57
8
Judith Tamis
Akersloot
28:28
28:24
9
Judith Peterink
Beverwijk
28:42
28:36
10
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
29:16
29:11
11
Josette Voskuilen
De Meern
29:33
29:26
12
Merlijne van Doorn
Zeist
29:48
29:47
13
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
31:12
31:05
14
Silvia Chorrero i Grau
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:14
31:07
15
Lauren Weeke
Rotterdam
31:55
31:33
16
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:58
31:54
17
Marieke Coffeng
Hang On
32:16
31:59
18
SJ Nieuwenweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:56
32:47
19
Marielle Urselmann
Zeist
32:57
32:53
20
Eva van Grift
Zeist
33:01
32:32
21
Iris van Zutphen
Maarsbergen
33:01
32:32
22
Anne Roelants
Hang On
33:07
32:50
23
Priscilla de Vries
Hang On
33:07
33:04
24
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
33:20
33:15
25
Karin Ockhuysen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:44
33:37
26
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:55
33:46
27
Maarke Roelofs
Utrecht
34:13
34:02
28
Mariëlle Lubken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:20
34:02
29
Mirjam Molenaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:43
34:10
30
Loes Hondelink
Amersfoort
34:46
34:29
31
Catarina Fernandes
Utrecht
34:48
34:28
32
Judith Middelveld
Utrecht
34:49
34:14
33
Donna van Driel
Utrecht
34:50
34:45
34
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
34:51
34:38
35
Overkleeft- van Andel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:52
34:42
36
Judith Smit
Zeist
35:00
34:47
37
Babet van Bentum
Oudewater
35:11
34:50
38
Margrita Slagter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:12
35:05
39
Carlien Erlings
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:23
34:43
40
Marja van Eck
Doorn
35:27
35:00
41
Ingrid Smink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:37
35:26
42
Mary Jane Foran
Woudenberg
35:55
35:45
43
Joy Pleijlar
Zeist
36:16
35:40
44
Hanneke Groen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:17
35:53
45
Debora Pleijlar
Zeist
36:17
35:41
46
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
36:18
36:00
47
Danielle van der Klein
Rotterdam
36:23
36:18
48
Marieke van der Aa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:33
36:03
49
Annemieke Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:38
36:18
50
Marieke Ackerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:39
36:09
51
Wyteke Jansma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:44
36:29
52
Renske van Ekdom
Hang On
36:50
36:21
53
Ester Havekes
Helmond
36:51
36:29
54
Martha Buhrmann
Leiderdorp
36:51
36:12
55
Frederica van Blokland
Abcoude
36:52
36:29
56
Janine Steenbergen
De Bilt
36:59
36:40
57
Renata van Ekris
Woudenberg
36:59
36:46
58
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
37:00
36:39
59
Erica Dekker-Tiedink
Woudenberg
37:02
36:21
60
Constance Noij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:10
36:51
61
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
37:16
37:07
62
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
37:19
37:14
63
Mariska Soesbergen
Nieuwegein
37:24
36:46
64
Els Weinans
Wageningen
37:25
36:46
65
Sterre Van der Zee
Wageningen
37:30
36:47
66
Kirsten Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:34
37:12
67
Jojet
Houten
37:43
37:11
68
Marieke Struijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:45
37:10
69
Judith Mennega
Utrecht
37:49
37:36
70
Agnes Pap
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:56
37:31
71
Sabine Brandsma
Driebergen
37:56
37:31
72
Caroline van Daal
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:58
37:09
73
Ernestine vd Oudenalder
Vleuten
38:11
37:25
74
Mieke Wagensveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:11
37:21
75
Anke Eekma
Amersfoort
38:13
37:58
76
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
38:16
37:42
77
Dieuwke van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:22
38:06
78
Caroline Herder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:31
38:00
79
Marlé van der Plas
Eindhoven
38:32
37:49
80
Linette Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:36
38:27
81
Inge Jansen
Maarn
38:46
38:05
82
Annemarijn Poot
Utrecht
38:48
38:18
83
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:59
38:52
84
Irene van Heyningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:04
38:48
85
Yvonne Staal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:12
38:22
86
Sanne Mulschlegel
Nieuwegein
39:17
38:44
87
Willemijn Mulschlegel
Austerlitz
39:18
38:45
88
Joke Kropff
Lexmond
39:18
38:55
89
Henriette van der Zee
Doorn
39:31
39:21
90
Maaike Oostendorp
Vleuten
39:32
38:57
91
Shanti Koenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:35
39:15
92
Ilse Wiegmann
Leersum
39:36
38:48
93
Mirthe Kortleve
Nijmegen
39:38
39:28
94
Lucelle
Driebergen
39:41
39:11
95
Ellen van Herp
Krommenie
39:45
39:34
96
Marjanneke Grisnich
Rijsenhout
39:57
39:03
97
Stephanie vanEck-Vernooij
Maarn
40:00
39:20
98
Lobke Ruiter
Maarn
40:03
39:19
99
Ellen Veenvliet
Maarn
40:03
39:23
100
Ilse Herrebrugh
Doorn
40:17
39:50
101
Marit Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:17
39:43
102
Saskia Miltenburg
Schalkwijk
40:19
39:47
103
Indigo Sadon
Rotterdam
40:37
40:13
104
Helina Berghegen
Zeist
40:39
39:51
105
Susanne Hofte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:40
40:16
106
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
40:45
40:07
107
Nelleke Flinterman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:45
40:16
108
Ariadne Roelants
Hang On
40:45
40:16
109
Anja van Eijden
Apeldoorn
40:47
40:22
110
Manon Wentink
Amsterdam
40:51
40:14
111
Natasja de Haan
Midwoud
40:51
40:14
112
Emmely Hutten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:59
40:37
113
Wieke Van Hoek
Utrecht
41:01
40:41
114
Nicole Selles
Zeist
41:01
40:30
115
Nelleke Tolboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:04
40:57
116
Christine Marskamp
Zeist
41:06
40:35
117
Chantal Emaus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:17
41:02
118
Agnes Tollens
Huizen
41:18
41:04
119
Sepha Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:18
40:47
120
Jobine Kersseboom
Leersum
41:26
40:47
121
Kim ter Haar
Veenendaal
41:27
40:34
122
Jacquelin Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:29
40:36
123
Welmoed Wehkamp
Ede Gld
41:30
40:37
124
Babet Verstappen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:34
41:18
125
Vera Halleriet
Amersfoort
41:53
41:15
126
Sasha Kartoidjojo
Utrecht
41:56
41:44
127
Loes Lamers
Sint-Oedenrode
41:59
41:14
128
Suzanne Rijnierse
Leiden
42:01
41:20
129
Loeki Rietbergen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:07
41:31
130
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
42:08
42:02
131
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
42:42
42:23
132
Esther Versteeg
Veenendaal
42:56
42:07
133
Hennie Winters
Waddinxveen
43:04
42:12
134
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
43:57
43:30
135
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
44:05
43:23
136
Ans de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:05
43:20
137
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
44:25
43:57
138
Dagmar van Grootveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:26
43:33
139
Masja Kemper
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:33
44:00
140
Irene van der Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:34
44:13
141
Janny de Vor
Vleuten
44:37
44:06
142
Geke van Elp
Amersfoort
44:46
44:07
143
Carina Haveman
Nagele
45:26
45:15
144
Ilse Sandifort
Kudelstaart
45:28
45:09
145
Henne de Ruiter
Driebergen
45:30
45:02
146
Marian Biemans
Driebergen
45:30
45:03
147
Annemieke Radstok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:44
44:52
148
Roos Kluvers
Utrecht
46:08
45:33
149
Wanda Visser
Doorn
46:21
45:34
150
Marian Heijerman
Doorn
46:22
45:34
151
Anneke Nap
Kudelstaart
46:36
46:14
152
Dorien Wiedijk
Uithoorn
46:58
46:11
153
Elles de Graaf
's-Hertogenbosch
47:28
46:44
154
Marieke Peek
Utrecht
47:28
46:43
155
Christa Broere
Bergambacht
48:19
48:00
156
Naomi Miller
Eindhoven
48:26
47:35
157
Bea Verheul
Zeist
48:50
48:09
158
Claudia Schuerink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:19
48:26
159
Riet Crone
Austerlitz
52:09
51:58
160
Sofie Middelhoff
Utrecht
53:11
52:28
161
Annemarie Kuitert
Utrecht
53:12
52:29
162
Chantal Hildebrandt
Leusden
53:20
52:36
163
Marieke Renting
Amersfoort
53:20
52:36
164
MM van Roosmaelen
Utrecht
55:30
55:10
165
Geerte Schipper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:32
56:02
M12KM, 12,5KM PRESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
49:36
49:36
2
Lieuwe Brouwer
Utrecht
50:14
50:10
3
Homme Rodenhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:37
50:35
4
Rutger van Valderen
Eemnes
50:46
50:44
5
Jeroen Visser
Utrecht
50:48
50:47
6
Hans van der Zwan
Utrecht
51:04
51:00
7
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
51:23
51:17
8
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
51:36
51:35
9
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:50
51:47
10
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
52:52
52:47
11
Ruud Burger
Utrecht
52:56
52:36
12
Toon van Liebergen
Utrecht
54:09
54:08
13
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
54:39
54:23
14
Jan van den Boogert
Bussum
55:16
55:05
15
Bas van Zaane
Austerlitz
55:21
55:13
16
Peter Tabbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:33
55:30
17
Eric Kruis
Doorn
55:40
55:28
18
Tjam Klaren
Doorn
55:46
55:36
19
Jorrit Thiele
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:52
55:50
20
Maarten de Jong
Hoevelaken
55:58
55:50
21
Joris de Jong
Houten
56:02
55:56
22
Tom Kuijpers
Utrecht
57:10
56:58
23
Douwe Buzeman
Amsterdam
57:27
57:19
24
Andre Miltenburg
Amersfoort
57:29
57:26
25
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:37
57:22
26
Tom Korteweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:54
57:38
27
Jerry de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:21
58:11
28
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
59:04
58:46
29
André Knop
Leersum
59:07
59:03
30
Peter Koreman
Leersum
59:09
56:57
31
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
59:17
58:37
32
Pieter Druif
Amsterdam
59:38
58:21
33
Gert-Jan Lasterie
Utrecht
59:53
59:44
34
Titus Schoffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:03
59:29
35
Jeroen Deij
Utrecht
1:00:23
1:00:07
36
Wouter de Bruijn
Doorn
1:00:38
1:00:15
37
Arjen Soederhuizen
Bussum
1:00:58
1:00:25
38
Jan Bert van Vliet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:59
1:00:26
39
Joey Verheule
Utrecht
1:01:15
1:00:51
40
Marco Bergman
Zeist
1:01:27
1:00:58
41
Erik Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:42
59:42
42
Berno Vink
Leersum
1:01:48
1:01:10
43
Siebe Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:03
1:01:16
44
Rogier Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:06
1:01:35
45
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:20
1:01:37
46
Jordy Hof
Heerhugowaard
1:02:22
1:01:44
47
Lewienus Welboren
Heemskerk
1:02:38
1:02:07
48
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
1:02:43
1:02:34
49
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:02:47
1:01:51
50
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:01:44
51
Erik van t Hof
Midwoud
1:02:54
1:01:36
52
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
1:02:58
1:02:26
53
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:03:05
1:02:05
54
Wim Kees van Dorp
Leusden
1:03:10
1:02:36
55
Joris Frederix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:10
1:02:21
56
Pieter Straathof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:35
1:02:20
57
Roy Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:48
1:03:31
58
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
1:03:55
1:02:59
59
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
1:04:11
1:03:51
60
Pieter de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:12
1:03:43
61
Maarten van 't Hof
Wervershoof
1:04:13
1:02:57
62
Oscar van der Loo
Nieuwegein
1:04:46
1:02:41
63
Fokko Groenenboom
Utrecht
1:04:47
1:04:23
64
Danny Hartwig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:51
1:03:51
65
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:02:46
66
Roelof Kwint
Meppel
1:04:56
1:03:40
67
Henk Kroon
Leusden
1:05:00
1:03:35
68
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:11
1:04:41
69
Gert-Jan Smit
Bergschenhoek
1:05:17
1:04:34
70
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
1:05:17
1:04:33
71
Huub Pragt
Austerlitz
1:05:17
1:04:13
72
Hajo Krol
Utrecht
1:05:20
1:04:19
73
Bart Goossens
Doorn
1:05:35
1:04:45
74
Stefan Ramaker
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:05:38
75
Olaf van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:05:27
76
Willem Pranger
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:05:21
77
Hans Roeleveld
Langbroek
1:05:48
1:05:16
78
Bart Fonkert
Baarn
1:05:55
1:05:40
79
Matthijs Lodder
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:05:40
80
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:03
1:04:46
81
Gijs Pel
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:04:42
82
Olav Luijten
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:04:34
83
Frank Koudijs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:09
1:04:30
84
Marton de Jong
Katwijk Zh
1:06:16
1:04:55
85
Patrick Grootveld
Gorinchem
1:06:25
1:04:23
86
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
1:06:27
1:05:36
87
Jurriën Kwint
Meppel
1:06:30
1:05:15
88
Robin van Vliet
Leersum
1:06:34
1:05:44
89
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:39
1:04:20
90
Joep ten Zijthoff
Amsterdam
1:06:40
1:06:00
91
Marc Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:47
1:06:31
92
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
1:07:03
1:06:23
93
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:06:25
94
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
1:07:05
1:06:20
95
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
1:07:13
1:06:19
96
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:07:14
1:05:48
97
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
1:07:15
1:06:23
98
Olaf Griffioen
Utrecht
1:07:20
1:04:37
99
Paul Kampstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:21
1:05:53
100
Kasper Janssen
Utrecht
1:07:22
1:05:53
101
Peter van Cooten
Geleen
1:07:22
1:06:52
102
Don Zagt
Laren Gld
1:07:25
1:06:37
103
Arthur Verweij
Gouda
1:07:27
1:06:18
104
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
1:07:37
1:06:06
105
Michiel Hekkenberg
Zeist
1:07:48
1:07:06
106
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:07:49
1:07:01
107
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Austerlitz
1:07:52
1:07:30
108
Gert-Jan van den Berg
Gouda
1:08:00
1:06:52
109
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
1:08:01
1:07:24
110
Francois Vermaas
Amersfoort
1:08:09
1:06:43
111
Daniël Heijstek
Utrecht
1:08:15
1:04:34
112
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:08:27
1:06:41
113
Jop Anton van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
1:08:28
1:08:21
114
Ruben Verweij
Gouda
1:08:40
1:07:31
115
Hans Bakker
Almere
1:08:43
1:07:49
116
Rob Bolder
Maarssen
1:08:44
1:07:45
117
Louis Meisen
Zeist
1:08:57
1:08:03
118
Arnoud van Breugel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:00
1:06:33
119
Lars Haringa
Utrecht
1:09:05
1:08:29
120
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:11
1:08:10
121
Stefan Thegelkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:09:13
1:07:54
122
Ruud Kamp
Zeist
1:09:15
1:09:12
123
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
1:09:35
1:09:14
124
Jan Boers
Amsterdam
1:09:39
1:07:31
125
Wim Hak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:44
1:08:26
126
Jan Kwint
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:49
1:08:35
127
Thijs Meijer
Utrecht
1:10:05
1:10:01
128
Ivo van Egmond
Breda
1:10:11
1:08:43
129
Andries Daudey
Schiedam
1:10:31
1:09:11
130
Joti Hakkert
Zeist
1:10:32
1:09:05
131
Maurits Kooreman
Utrecht
1:10:37
1:08:54
132
Ronald de Snoo
Woudenberg
1:10:39
1:09:06
133
Jouke Melchers
Utrecht
1:10:48
1:06:51
134
Arne Roest
Hilversum
1:11:07
1:08:59
135
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
1:11:13
1:09:17
136
Bernard van Eck van der S
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:14
1:10:22
137
Jurgen Leurdijk
Hilversum
1:11:14
1:08:39
138
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
1:11:16
1:10:12
139
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
1:11:17
1:10:34
140
Roger Cesar
Doorn
1:11:20
1:10:39
141
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:11:22
1:10:16
142
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:30
1:10:46
143
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:11:42
1:11:07
144
Bennet Coomans
Utrecht
1:11:49
1:10:57
145
Bert Hilgeman
Schoonhoven
1:11:53
1:10:24
146
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:56
1:10:33
147
Ferry Vedder
Hilversum
1:12:01
1:10:25
148
Bart Duijst
Ter Aar
1:12:01
1:10:39
149
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
1:12:09
1:10:50
150
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1:12:11
1:10:35
151
Eric Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:12
1:12:12
152
Hans Komrij
Bodegraven
1:12:12
1:11:13
153
Eelco Bosboom
Utrecht
1:12:19
1:11:09
154
Kees Goethals
Zeist
1:12:27
1:11:00
155
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:12:27
1:10:46
156
Syme van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:12:30
1:11:04
157
Martijn Broekhof
Utrecht
1:12:38
1:11:56
158
Piet van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:12:39
1:11:12
159
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:12:43
1:11:04
160
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:12:44
1:11:13
161
Wilbert Van den Beld
Bennekom
1:12:48
1:11:14
162
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
1:12:48
1:10:42
163
Maarten van Boekel
Vleuten
1:12:52
1:11:27
164
Roland van Iwaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:55
1:11:43
165
Martijn Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:56
1:12:11
166
Kimmo Spoelstra
De Meern
1:13:03
1:10:36
167
Sjon Sluys
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:06
1:10:49
168
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:13:13
1:10:57
169
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
1:13:26
1:11:53
170
Roland Zollinger
Arnhem
1:13:31
1:11:14
171
Peter Six
Beverwijk
1:14:06
1:13:34
172
Joop Berghuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:11
1:13:24
173
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:14:15
1:12:06
174
Richard Vos
Doorn
1:14:17
1:12:00
175
Job Versteeg
Gouda
1:14:22
1:12:29
176
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:36
1:12:54
177
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:14:40
1:13:55
178
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:14:43
1:13:27
179
Ronald Kraan
Rhoon
1:14:43
1:12:18
180
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
1:14:49
1:13:33
181
Remco Cardol
Amstelhoek
1:14:51
1:13:10
182
Harmen Coops
Uithoorn
1:14:51
1:13:10
183
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
1:14:55
1:12:32
184
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:14:56
1:12:31
185
Randolf Paling
Zeist
1:15:09
1:13:34
186
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:16
1:13:44
187
Willem Agema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:22
1:13:03
188
Michiel Kochen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:46
1:14:14
189
Philippe van Heusden
Zaltbommel
1:15:51
1:13:50
190
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:53
1:14:33
191
Wilfred Furster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:05
1:14:42
192
Marc Luysterburg
Houten
1:16:09
1:14:31
193
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:16:22
1:15:16
194
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
1:16:27
1:14:52
195
Stefan Blankestijn
Emmeloord
1:16:31
1:14:08
196
Martin Aalders
Zeist
1:16:32
1:14:32
197
Johan Stok
Amsterdam
1:16:38
1:15:25
198
John van Zijp
Katwijk Zh
1:16:46
1:15:11
199
Jan van der Meer
Vinkeveen
1:16:55
1:15:42
200
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:17:00
1:16:07
201
Patrick van der Schot
Utrecht
1:17:18
1:15:53
202
Stijn de Vries
Wageningen
1:17:24
1:16:02
203
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:24
1:15:55
204
Willem Overbosch
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:32
1:15:59
205
Stefan Nix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:33
1:16:56
206
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
1:17:41
1:15:24
207
Hans Huisman
Zoetermeer
1:17:50
1:16:40
208
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:18:01
1:16:19
209
Zweder Melchers
Bilthoven
1:18:23
1:15:40
210
Pieter Staphorst
Broek in Waterland
1:18:40
1:18:14
211
Jeroen Siebers
Utrecht
1:18:45
1:17:05
212
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:16
1:16:44
213
Freek Verzijl
Voorburg
1:19:17
1:17:30
214
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:22
1:18:02
215
Raymond Endenburg
Bergschenhoek
1:19:45
1:19:04
216
Han Builtjes
Alkmaar
1:19:57
1:17:48
217
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:59
1:17:43
218
Harold Meerveld
Wezep
1:20:13
1:19:11
219
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:15
1:18:53
220
Mark van Vliet
Breda
1:20:19
1:18:53
221
Hans Langezaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:29
1:18:18
222
Ad van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:52
1:18:58
223
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
1:20:53
1:19:06
224
Jeroen Jansen
Amersfoort
1:20:53
1:19:06
225
Erwin van Aalst
Amersfoort
1:20:54
1:19:00
226
Anne de Boo
Nieuwegein
1:21:14
1:19:14
227
Marcel Van der Vorst
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:47
1:19:43
228
Frans van Eijk
Baarn
1:21:58
1:19:40
229
Marc Bonte
Schipluiden
1:22:30
1:22:06
230
Maarten Nanne
Utrecht
1:23:10
1:22:24
231
Ruud Broeke
Hooglanderveen
1:23:22
1:21:57
232
Pieter Feenstra
Amersfoort
1:23:35
1:22:49
233
Kees Kuijt
Katwijk Zh
1:24:26
1:22:01
234
Marc Harens
Amsterdam
1:24:29
1:23:00
235
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
1:24:41
1:23:29
236
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:24:46
1:22:52
237
Jetse Kammeraat
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:25:02
1:22:53
238
Theo van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:25:24
1:24:18
239
Walter Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:31
1:23:11
240
Thijs Molema
Utrecht
1:25:42
1:23:51
241
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:26
1:24:44
242
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:32
1:25:24
243
Richard Boonhof
Amersfoort
1:27:44
1:25:56
244
Mark Boggess
Wanssum
1:28:02
1:25:47
245
John van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:03
1:30:32
246
Arjen van der Heijden
Den Hoorn Zh
1:32:05
1:29:59
247
Charles Wiegant
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:34:04
1:32:43
248
Toby van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:36:31
1:35:19
V12KM, 12,5KM PRESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Becky Russell
Amsterdam
53:55
53:51
2
Marieke Gimbel
Utrecht
56:02
55:39
3
Marthe Lindenbergh
Utrecht
57:24
57:14
4
Fenna Boomgaard
Amsterdam
59:23
59:16
5
Gwendolien Flokstra
Utrecht
59:34
59:13
6
Tamsin Maya
Utrecht
1:01:28
1:01:08
7
Jorine Koopman
Delft
1:01:43
1:01:22
8
Renate van de Hoef
Utrecht
1:02:08
1:01:35
9
Lidwien Koot
Utrecht
1:03:06
1:02:06
10
AC Nuijens
Vleuten
1:03:08
1:02:53
11
Linda Spanjaards
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:04:28
12
Irene Degen
Utrecht
1:05:17
1:03:04
13
Patricia van Berkum
Baarn
1:05:31
1:00:24
14
Marieke Kranenburg
Baarn
1:05:31
1:00:26
15
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:05:33
1:04:45
16
Yvon Roeleveld
Utrecht
1:05:48
1:05:16
17
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
1:05:49
1:04:56
18
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
1:05:55
1:05:10
19
Debora Richard
Amersfoort
1:07:30
1:06:27
20
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:08:03
1:06:52
21
Anja Hakkert-Lekkerkerker
Zeist
1:08:18
1:06:52
22
Marielle Lensen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:36
1:08:29
23
Petra Bottelier
Almere
1:08:44
1:07:50
24
Annemarie Cardol
Amstelhoek
1:08:55
1:07:15
25
Marieke van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:14
1:08:10
26
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:25
1:07:05
27
Marse van der Merwe
Oegstgeest
1:09:25
1:08:25
28
Karien Coppens
Utrecht
1:09:40
1:08:41
29
Simone Koenecke
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:43
1:09:05
30
Marjolein Korndewal
Amersfoort
1:09:45
1:08:19
31
Cindy Berghuizen
Vleuten
1:09:55
1:09:07
32
Aleida Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:59
1:08:17
33
Annika Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:22
1:09:35
34
Brigitte Kersbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:34
1:09:12
35
Nicole van Erp
Utrecht
1:10:41
1:09:54
36
Stevien Gardenier
Odijk
1:11:12
1:09:43
37
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:11:26
1:10:04
38
Paulien Lensink
Utrecht
1:11:28
1:10:53
39
Ann M Conefrey
Zeist
1:11:39
1:11:04
40
Annemieke Tijseling
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:47
1:11:13
41
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
1:11:49
1:10:11
42
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
1:12:01
1:11:01
43
Sylvia Hootsen
Bennekom
1:12:08
1:11:03
44
Ank Jacobs-van Bree
Houten
1:12:13
1:11:19
45
Willemiek Wassens
Amsterdam
1:12:17
1:09:54
46
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
1:12:26
1:11:47
47
Maaike Wielink
De Bilt
1:12:47
1:11:55
48
Eline Honders
Bilthoven
1:12:47
1:11:54
49
Annemarie Schaafstal
Utrecht
1:12:55
1:11:40
50
Rosanne Berkhof
Amsterdam
1:12:55
1:11:31
51
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:13:05
1:12:09
52
Marijke Elshof
Haarlem
1:13:23
1:12:21
53
Marlies de Wit
Breda
1:13:26
1:11:39
54
Jantien Oosterom
Doorn
1:13:34
1:12:14
55
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
1:13:48
1:11:58
56
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:14:01
1:13:04
57
Lisanne den Oudsten
Vleuten
1:14:30
1:12:38
58
Nannie Burggraaf
Utrecht
1:14:36
1:13:30
59
Conny Langerak
Benschop
1:14:39
1:13:10
60
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:14:41
1:12:57
61
Willy van der Linden
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:14:45
1:13:57
62
Karin de Bloeme
Vleuten
1:14:53
1:13:02
63
Marieke Kieboom- Overgaag
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:56
1:12:49
64
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
1:15:00
1:14:19
65
Ineke van Dijk
Vleuten
1:15:02
1:12:36
66
Marlous Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:04
1:14:05
67
Annelies van Campen
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:09
1:14:11
68
Martha van der Beek
Leidschendam
1:15:13
1:12:50
69
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
1:15:30
1:14:24
70
Annerieke van der Beek
Leiden
1:15:31
1:13:09
71
Yolanda Goselink
Vleuten
1:15:35
1:13:45
72
Teresa Kelder
Utrecht
1:15:43
1:13:56
73
Geeske Wildeman
Leiden
1:15:47
1:13:22
74
Marielle van der Beek
Leiden
1:15:47
1:13:25
75
Margriet Olthuis
Utrecht
1:15:56
1:14:07
76
Bionde de Ruiter
Emmeloord
1:16:31
1:14:09
77
Marlise Huijzer
Amsterdam
1:16:32
1:14:44
78
Margriet van Wonderen
Bennekom
1:16:34
1:15:29
79
Carla Vianen
Noorden
1:16:44
1:15:21
80
Hadiya Vrede
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:45
1:15:38
81
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
1:16:51
1:15:07
82
Erna de Wit
Doorn
1:17:04
1:14:53
83
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
1:17:09
1:15:38
84
Astrid Koperdraat
Amerongen
1:17:11
1:15:29
85
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
1:17:11
1:16:08
86
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
1:17:25
1:16:41
87
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:40
1:16:58
88
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:17:47
1:16:43
89
Wendy Lindenbergh
Utrecht
1:17:55
1:16:53
90
Ellie van Senten
Vinkeveen
1:18:08
1:16:25
91
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
1:18:10
1:16:41
92
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:11
1:17:13
93
Machteld van Lieshout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:30
1:17:09
94
Loes van Hooff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:30
1:17:09
95
Jodie Staphorst
Wageningen
1:18:41
1:18:14
96
Wilma Kruithof
Nieuwegein
1:18:46
1:16:35
97
Annelies Stichter
Nieuwveen
1:18:49
1:17:28
98
Vera Bergefurt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:55
1:16:53
99
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:19:04
1:16:51
100
Madelon Lap
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:05
1:18:08
101
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:05
1:18:07
102
Jeanette Wierenga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:07
1:16:44
103
Hannemiek van de Kreeke
Leusden
1:19:20
1:16:59
104
Jolanda de Wit
Amerongen
1:19:34
1:17:53
105
Ellen Hermens
Utrecht
1:19:34
1:18:47
106
Esther Peeters
Leiden
1:19:51
1:18:15
107
Naomi Nota
Leiden
1:19:51
1:18:14
108
Yvette Vogelzang
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:54
1:18:16
109
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:20:26
1:19:15
110
Tineke Geurts
Nijkerk Gld
1:20:27
1:18:42
111
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
1:20:29
1:19:25
112
Barbara Leenaars
Doorn
1:20:32
1:18:22
113
Lisanne van Zwam
Nieuwegein
1:20:37
1:18:22
114
Bas Kolenbrander
Nieuwegein
1:20:37
1:18:22
115
Grardy Looije
Wageningen
1:20:57
1:19:33
116
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
1:20:58
1:18:58
117
Annemarie Kingma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:09
1:19:03
118
Esther van der Lelie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:12
1:19:53
119
Heleen Koster
Wageningen
1:21:44
1:19:38
120
Kimberly Wevers
Wageningen
1:21:44
1:19:38
121
Yvonne van Dam
Leersum
1:21:47
1:20:19
122
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:47
1:19:43
123
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
1:21:57
1:19:46
124
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
1:21:58
1:19:40
125
Joanneke Boers
Haren Gn
1:21:59
1:19:46
126
Elseline Crena de Iongh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:00
1:20:36
127
Sandy Grosfeld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:00
1:20:37
128
Veronique Nauss
Houten
1:22:01
1:20:49
129
Petra van Dam
Houten
1:22:01
1:20:50
130
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:22:18
1:20:34
131
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
1:22:19
1:20:33
132
Jolanda van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:22:36
1:21:07
133
Dyana den Ouden
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:08
1:21:22
134
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:08
1:21:23
135
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:23:14
1:21:21
136
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:23:20
1:21:10
137
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
1:23:29
1:22:14
138
Dagne Overgoor
Bunnik
1:23:32
1:21:33
139
Marjon Geerts
De Bilt
1:23:38
1:21:54
140
Corine Tiebosch
Utrecht
1:23:43
1:21:44
141
Esther Snel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:44
1:21:44
142
Karin Michiels
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:47
1:23:11
143
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:23:53
1:21:55
144
Ingrid Schenkt
Amsterdam
1:24:01
1:22:00
145
Rini Van Blokland
Utrecht
1:24:40
1:22:41
146
Marleen le Cessie
Amersfoort
1:24:41
1:23:38
147
Ann Schipper
Pijnacker
1:24:45
1:23:00
148
Jolanda de Vries
Tiel
1:25:13
1:24:05
149
Sandra Wijdenes
Ede Gld
1:26:07
1:24:33
150
Monica van den Engel
Ede Gld
1:26:07
1:24:34
151
Karin Lassche
Den Hoorn Zh
1:26:33
1:24:28
152
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:26:36
1:25:05
153
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:26:42
1:24:55
154
Clementine van der Vlist
Utrecht
1:26:43
1:24:34
155
Melinda van Willegen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:23
1:25:35
156
Coby Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:26
1:25:55
157
Lies Willockx
Santpoort-Zuid
1:27:42
1:25:39
158
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:28:47
1:26:38
159
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:11
1:27:59
160
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:29:13
1:27:02
161
Joryna de Bruyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:46
1:28:16
162
Simin Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:33:28
1:31:43
163
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:29
1:31:44
164
Elvira van der Zeijden
Amsterdam
1:34:47
1:33:11
165
Johanna Paul
Abcoude
1:35:34
1:33:36
166
Omayra Lunes
Amsterdam
1:50:44
1:49:09
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
1:21:17
1:21:16
2
Henk Galenkamp
Hilversum
1:21:57
1:21:57
3
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
1:21:58
1:21:57
4
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:22:04
1:22:03
5
Paul Wallenburg
Zeist
1:22:59
1:21:46
6
David Schild
Amersfoort
1:24:28
1:23:17
7
Harrie de Boer
Nederland
1:24:31
1:24:31
8
Bart Intvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:45
1:25:45
9
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:42
1:27:39
10
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:42
1:28:37
11
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:54
1:28:33
12
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:28:56
1:28:52
13
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:29:15
1:29:11
14
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:29:22
1:29:20
15
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
1:29:30
1:29:21
16
Bas Nijman
Bilthoven
1:30:25
1:30:23
17
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:30:38
1:30:33
18
Floor Schoonebeek
Utrecht
1:30:54
1:30:47
19
Vincent Peters
Amsterdam
1:31:31
1:31:18
20
Richard Trifunovic
Rotterdam
1:31:53
1:31:50
21
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:32:40
1:32:34
22
Daan Briedé
Doorn
1:32:53
1:32:49
23
Rob Kromwijk
Utrecht
1:33:22
1:33:08
24
Laurens Thijssen
Utrecht
1:33:31
1:33:19
25
Niels Cornelissen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:38
1:33:28
26
Sander Reurings
Vleuten
1:33:46
1:33:40
27
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:33:50
1:33:46
28
Paul IJmker
Nederland
1:33:54
1:33:45
29
Frank Heukels
Utrecht
1:33:57
1:33:45
30
Leon Wijnker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:59
1:33:50
31
Wolter van Popta
Hilversum
1:34:31
1:34:30
32
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
1:34:33
1:34:26
33
Walter Ravenhorst
Nederland
1:34:34
1:34:26
34
Jeroen Schroer
Tiel
1:35:35
1:35:24
35
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:01
1:35:57
36
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
1:36:25
1:36:15
37
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:36:43
1:36:38
38
Koen Lisman
Zeist
1:37:12
1:37:09
39
Bram Boerman
Amsterdam
1:37:16
1:37:04
40
Bart Boon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:17
1:36:54
41
Corstiaan Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:18
1:37:16
42
Florian Koopmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:20
1:37:05
43
Niels Spek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:37:45
1:37:31
44
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
1:37:57
1:37:52
45
Tony Sellwood
Almere
1:38:01
1:37:56
46
Jurriaan Peters
Doorn
1:38:03
1:37:50
47
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:38:07
1:37:50
48
Eelke Rombout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:14
1:38:03
49
Vinni Zandee
Amsterdam
1:38:23
1:38:15
50
Lennert Molema
Utrecht
1:38:56
1:38:36
51
Jan Ayele
Winterswijk
1:39:06
1:38:44
52
Ferdinand Verboom
Zeist
1:39:46
1:39:27
53
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:39:47
1:39:38
54
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:59
1:39:53
55
Paul van Dongen
Leiden
1:40:00
1:39:48
56
Ruben Vrolijks
Weesp
1:40:14
1:39:38
57
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:40:18
1:40:13
58
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:23
1:40:21
59
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:23
1:40:07
60
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:26
1:38:43
61
Anne Leskens
Den Dolder
1:40:46
1:40:33
62
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
1:40:46
1:40:24
63
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:58
1:40:47
64
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:42:04
1:41:33
65
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:42:13
1:41:34
66
Geeben van Dijk
Nederland
1:42:19
1:42:09
67
Jesse Krijthe
Rotterdam
1:42:38
1:41:18
68
Gerald Kweri
Malden
1:42:40
1:42:20
69
Martin van Dijk
Maarssen
1:43:01
1:42:34
70
Waldo Dirks
Utrecht
1:43:05
1:42:24
71
Rudo Verhoef
Bunnik
1:43:10
1:41:39
72
Arne Fransman
Amsterdam
1:43:18
1:43:04
73
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
1:43:30
1:43:17
74
Pieter Calis
Soest
1:43:35
1:43:23
75
Maarten Blomme
Amsterdam
1:43:43
1:43:23
76
Mark Smaal
Moerkapelle
1:44:04
1:44:04
77
Marcel van der Ende
De Lier
1:44:05
1:43:55
78
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:44:32
1:44:18
79
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:44:48
1:44:34
80
Leon Kleefkens
Rotterdam
1:44:51
1:44:22
81
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
1:45:01
1:44:56
82
Pieter-Jan van Kessel
Bilthoven
1:45:46
1:45:30
83
Lennart van der Burg
Doorn
1:45:48
1:44:31
84
Jaap-Jan Verbree
Ridderkerk
1:46:09
1:45:51
85
Wouter Versluis
Hilversum
1:46:24
1:45:50
86
Hielke Bos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:47:05
1:46:46
87
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:47:09
1:46:43
88
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
1:47:19
1:46:49
89
Ray van der Zwan
Weesp
1:47:31
1:47:25
90
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
1:47:48
1:47:13
91
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:47:55
1:47:54
92
Maarten van Vliet
Zeist
1:47:59
1:47:40
93
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:48:05
1:47:29
94
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:48:12
1:47:26
95
Mark Thies
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:20
1:47:55
96
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
1:48:35
1:48:18
97
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:46
1:47:00
98
Menno Hofstra
Utrecht
1:48:48
1:47:54
99
Feite van der Veen
Randwijk
1:48:51
1:48:11
100
Tomme Geraedts
Leiden
1:48:56
1:48:44
101
Frans Plantenga
Den Dolder
1:48:59
1:48:16
102
Bas Hoefman
Bussum
1:49:00
1:48:22
103
Bart Stoffels
Amsterdam
1:49:07
1:48:58
104
Jeroen Rombout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:18
1:48:50
105
Jesse de Vos
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:49:05
106
Arno Balzarelli
Soesterberg
1:49:25
1:49:09
107
Marin Kosutic
Utrecht
1:49:27
1:49:11
108
Timo Vernooij
Amsterdam
1:49:40
1:49:15
109
Randy Haalboom
Bilthoven
1:49:48
1:49:06
110
Erik Hop
Amersfoort
1:49:49
1:47:19
111
Mark Bordes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:49:56
1:49:01
112
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:11
1:49:28
113
Paul Bloemen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:23
1:49:38
114
Maurits Priem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:29
1:49:41
115
Douwe Duiveman
Utrecht
1:50:35
1:49:28
116
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:50:46
1:49:55
117
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
1:50:50
1:50:22
118
Jan Witte
Houten
1:50:54
1:50:18
119
Jan Noordam
's-Gravenzande
1:51:01
1:50:45
120
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
1:51:03
1:50:35
121
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:51:04
1:50:44
122
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:26
1:50:49
123
Louk Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:39
1:51:13
124
Joost Matthys
Utrecht
1:51:53
1:51:11
125
Anton Brunt
Amsterdam
1:52:10
1:51:42
126
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:21
1:51:26
127
Marcel Kemp
Maarssen
1:52:22
1:51:13
128
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:52:32
1:51:41
129
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:52:42
1:52:34
130
Bart Hooyer
Odijk
1:53:07
1:52:36
131
Gert van Veldhuisen
Odijk
1:53:07
1:52:36
132
Bartho Boer
Amsterdam
1:53:47
1:53:11
133
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:53
1:54:35
134
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
1:54:55
1:54:33
135
Jan-Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:02
1:52:57
136
Humphry van Asdonck
Maarssen
1:55:07
1:54:20
137
Maarten Hogervorst
Maarssen
1:55:23
1:54:11
138
Robbert-Jan Baelde
Ede Gld
1:55:27
1:55:27
139
Jori Paschold
Utrecht
1:55:37
1:54:29
140
Gert-Jan Los
Vlaardingen
1:56:13
1:54:18
141
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:13
1:55:59
142
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
1:56:30
1:55:40
143
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:56:40
1:55:46
144
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
1:57:08
1:55:55
145
Gerrit Jacobs
Zaandam
1:57:11
1:54:58
146
Nathan van der Lei
Amsterdam
1:57:11
1:56:20
147
Hans de Wild
Vleuten
1:57:23
1:56:55
148
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:57:32
1:57:25
149
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:57:49
1:55:35
150
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
1:58:03
1:56:18
151
Jan van Bennekom
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:58:06
1:57:26
152
Mannus d’Ancona
Utrecht
1:58:09
1:57:49
153
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
1:58:29
1:56:39
154
Jelle Kruidenier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:29
1:56:50
155
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
1:58:34
1:57:43
156
Rik Leunissen
Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:55:59
157
Joost Henneman
Leersum
1:58:48
1:57:34
158
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:03
1:58:07
159
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:59:08
1:57:36
160
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
1:59:15
1:58:43
161
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:26
1:58:30
162
Jan Overgoor
Bunnik
1:59:36
1:57:37
163
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:59:43
1:58:48
164
George van der Geest
De Meern
1:59:49
1:58:58
165
Tijmen Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:52
1:58:22
166
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
2:00:12
1:59:23
167
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
2:00:18
1:59:51
168
Jan Buiteman
Bussum
2:00:24
1:58:26
169
Lukas Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:31
1:59:30
170
Lucien Teeuwen
Zeist
2:00:56
1:59:46
171
Peter de Koning
Bleiswijk
2:01:01
1:59:24
172
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:32
2:00:09
173
HP Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:33
2:00:44
174
Hans van Gigch
's-Gravenhage
2:02:03
2:00:25
175
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:27
2:01:12
176
Jaap Pieter Elenbaas
Doorn
2:02:30
2:01:43
177
Jannes van Mourik
Vlaardingen
2:02:31
2:00:36
178
Leon van Doornik
Utrecht
2:02:32
2:00:12
179
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
2:02:34
2:00:39
180
Paul Heijdel
Delft
2:02:43
2:01:09
181
Gjm van Erp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:02:57
2:02:21
182
Sarah Verkruijssen
Zeist
2:03:10
2:02:41
183
Jordan van Vilsteren
Zeist
2:03:23
2:02:05
184
Erik Beelen
Tiel
2:03:32
2:01:54
185
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
2:03:45
2:03:11
186
Henk Schuurmans
Vught
2:03:47
2:03:19
187
Tejo van de Groep
Utrecht
2:04:20
2:03:45
188
Jan Willems
Valkenswaard
2:04:35
2:02:08
189
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
2:05:06
2:02:55
190
Wouter Fransman
Houten
2:05:20
2:04:49
191
Tom du Chatinier
Vught
2:05:42
2:05:15
192
Jasper Swart
Zeist
2:06:12
2:05:05
193
Bart Strijker
Utrecht
2:06:13
2:05:06
194
Baerte de Brey
Doorn
2:06:16
2:03:56
195
Albert Fischer
Zeist
2:06:23
2:05:04
196
Ronald Guit
Leersum
2:06:26
2:05:15
197
Sander de Mutsert
Zoetermeer
2:06:50
2:06:11
198
Henk Blom
Bunnik
2:07:39
2:05:50
199
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
2:07:47
2:07:03
200
Guido Jacobs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:08:27
2:06:26
201
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:39
2:07:14
202
Jaap Molema
Utrecht
2:09:15
2:07:23
203
Niels van Ginkel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:09:33
2:07:30
204
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
2:09:41
2:07:27
205
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:09:57
2:08:52
206
Geert Embrechts
Zeist
2:11:49
2:09:51
207
Kees Bruins Slot
Houten
2:12:37
2:10:18
208
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
2:12:40
2:10:33
209
Bjorn Waale
Valkenswaard
2:13:09
2:10:42
210
Johan van Houwelingen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:13:22
2:11:25
211
Wim van Driel
Vlaardingen
2:13:28
2:11:34
212
Rob van Rosenberg
Vlaardingen
2:13:28
2:11:33
213
Harm Okker
Heiloo
2:14:05
2:11:57
214
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
2:14:09
2:12:12
215
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
2:14:19
2:12:03
216
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
2:14:48
2:12:50
217
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:15:15
2:14:25
218
Chris Berghmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:15:23
2:13:21
219
Hans Tacken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:15:58
2:13:56
220
Job Mantz
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:16:10
2:15:40
221
Dyon Vervoordeldonk
Barendrecht
2:16:41
2:14:20
222
Gerard Kreuninger
Schiedam
2:17:02
2:15:08
223
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
2:18:23
2:17:10
224
Michel van der Ven
Utrecht
2:18:55
2:17:09
225
Tijmen van Noord
Doorn
2:20:57
2:19:55
226
Frans Kok
Zeist
2:21:15
2:19:16
227
Sietze van der Wal
Houten
2:21:16
2:18:59
228
Gerard Groenveld
Wageningen
2:22:01
2:21:28
229
Gerard Leeman
Schalkwijk
2:22:24
2:20:33
230
Harm Sikken
Pesse
2:24:03
2:21:56
231
Hans Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:27:10
2:26:13
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
1:28:37
1:28:26
2
Leontien Waaijer
Doorn
1:40:05
1:39:55
3
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:41:22
1:41:21
4
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
1:43:53
1:43:36
5
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:47:09
1:46:55
6
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
1:49:07
1:48:42
7
Karin Haks
Utrecht
1:49:48
1:49:06
8
Annet van Vliet
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:50:17
1:49:59
9
Kim Roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
1:50:50
1:50:23
10
Aster Boeschoten
Wageningen
1:50:53
1:50:21
11
Susanne Arts
Schiedam
1:50:56
1:50:23
12
Agnes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:13
1:51:51
13
Anne-Lotte van der Kooi
Rotterdam
1:52:44
1:51:28
14
Nienke Hietland
Amsterdam
1:52:59
1:52:41
15
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:28
1:52:51
16
Simone Avery
Schiedam
1:53:52
1:53:05
17
Anneloes Schouten
Amersfoort
1:54:26
1:54:08
18
Catrien de Sitter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:40
1:55:19
19
Anneke de Joode
Kesteren
1:56:11
1:55:28
20
Dominique van Dijk
Maarssen
1:56:23
1:55:58
21
Annemarie Van Ommen
Zoetermeer
1:56:24
1:55:45
22
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
1:56:28
1:55:34
23
Nanet Rutten
Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:55:59
24
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
1:59:00
1:58:14
25
Susann Ludwig
's-Gravenhage
1:59:37
1:58:44
26
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
2:00:09
1:59:42
27
Afke Robroch
Austerlitz
2:00:32
1:59:48
28
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:00:55
1:58:35
29
Jozé Mocking
Cothen
2:00:59
2:00:00
30
Karin van Vliet
Zeist
2:01:20
1:59:16
31
Henriette Davelaar
Zeist
2:01:35
1:59:31
32
Ellen van der Veen
Zeist
2:01:39
1:59:38
33
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Beekbergen
2:01:42
2:00:45
34
Bethany Clark
Utrecht
2:01:59
2:00:50
35
Roeline Pasman
Delft
2:02:04
2:01:39
36
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
2:02:50
2:00:38
37
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
2:03:02
2:01:10
38
Nicole Lisman
Zeist
2:03:24
2:02:06
39
Esther Smit
Utrecht
2:03:35
2:03:27
40
Karlijn van der Lelij
Den Hoorn Zh
2:04:41
2:04:16
41
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
2:04:51
2:04:01
42
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
2:05:05
2:02:54
43
Marieke Keltelerij
Nederland
2:07:22
2:05:38
44
Ingelotte Koster
Bilthoven
2:10:06
2:08:36
45
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
2:11:14
2:09:40
46
Gertie Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:12:04
2:10:45
47
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
2:12:50
2:11:59
48
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
2:13:21
2:11:26
49
Veerle Valkema
Amsterdam
2:13:56
2:12:17
50
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
2:14:55
2:13:22
51
Anke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
2:15:50
2:14:40
52
Carolien Molenaar
Rotterdam
2:18:03
2:15:50
53
Monique van Eijk
Bilthoven
2:18:07
2:15:51
54
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
2:18:27
2:16:37
55
Jennifer Kreuninger
Rotterdam
2:18:48
2:16:56
56
Nies Mulder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:19:10
2:17:18
57
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:19:10
2:17:19
58
Géraldine de Vos
Maassluis
2:21:31
2:19:39
59
Geerke van Splunter
Zeist
2:21:53
2:19:56
60
Marieke Smit
Zeist
2:21:54
2:19:54
61
Annelies Mes
Zeist
2:21:55
2:19:51
62
Monique Suidman
Schiedam
2:22:24
2:20:35
63
Wietske Smidt
Schalkwijk
2:22:24
2:20:33
64
Nynke Veenstra
Pesse
2:24:03
2:21:57
65
Thamar Vlaanderen
Ede Gld
2:27:00
2:24:40
66
Lisette Tepe
Amstelveen
2:35:50
2:34:49
67
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
2:46:02
2:44:06
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2018 10:28