Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Groot
Houten
20:21
2
RaphaŽl Bouts
Utrecht
21:22
3
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
21:53
4
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
24:10
5
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
24:48
6
Erik Boersma
Houten
29:08
7
Michael Wanders
Almere
29:29
8
Martien Lodder
Culemborg
29:56
9
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:19
10
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
33:20
11
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
37:59
12
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg
43:14
13
Jaap van der Berg
Utrecht
43:27
14
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
48:08
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:35
2
Manon Wanders-Rutgers
Almere
24:49
3
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
30:39
4
Bernadette Essenberg
Houten
33:07
5
Irma Lodder
Culemborg
34:18
6
Margriet de Hoop
Utrecht
34:50
7
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
35:34
8
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
37:19
9
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
39:59
10
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
40:01
11
Anna Heinen
Houten
41:43
12
Ineke van de Hoek
Ursem
47:11
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
47:35
2
Erik Nomden
Utrecht
47:43
3
Riccardo Vescovo
Utrecht
51:58
4
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
52:19
5
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
52:21
6
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:23
7
Tijmen Kattenberg
Houten
52:54
8
Ben Jurgens
Heesch
53:49
9
Wim Lammey
Bleskensgraaf ca
54:15
10
Hans Wortel
Zeist
59:02
11
Hans van der Ven
Houten
1:00:23
12
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:01:40
13
Marcel Janssen
Houten
1:01:56
14
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:05:56
15
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:06:27
16
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:07:52
17
Patrick Belliot
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:13
18
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:14:05
19
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:19:25
20
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:23:43
21
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:42:06
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Buur
Veldhoven
50:14
2
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
57:19
3
Suzanne Oosterwijk
Utrecht
59:38
4
Livia Stark
Culemborg
1:02:21
5
Marlouke van Vught
Amersfoort
1:02:23
6
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:15
7
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:15:35
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom ter Horst
Houten
59:32
2
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:46
3
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
1:10:43
4
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:15:11
5
Stijn Jumelet
Houten
1:15:57
6
Hans Valster
Naaldwijk
1:18:10
7
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:20:32
8
Frans van Buul
Montfoort
1:27:02
9
Antonie van der Moosdijk
Houten
1:28:24
10
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:28:58
11
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:30:55
12
Raphael Gerarts
Culemborg
1:44:53
13
Rob Groot
Zaandam
2:09:57
14
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:09:57
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karianne Hoek
Haarzuilens
1:15:19
2
Marleen Funneman
Houten
1:28:20
3
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:36:24
4
Marjan Tuls
Houten
1:46:19
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnoud Bijlsma
Hilversum
1:24:00
2
Menno Rustenburg
Zeist
1:34:59
3
Niels Morpey
Hoevelaken
1:35:40
4
Koen Warmink
IJmuiden
1:37:13
5
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:53:00
6
Alexander Crena de Jongh
Utrecht
1:58:34
7
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:59:24
8
Rob van Dijen
Houten
1:59:58
9
Frank Heinen
Houten
2:08:40
10
Hans Buis
Midwoud
2:13:10
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Huijsman
Utrecht
1:51:40
2
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
1:57:39
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2018 20:58