Uitslagenlijst Lichtjesloop

Assendelft - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

MAN, 1,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Schneider
Assendelft
7:18
2
Ivar Kalf
Assendelft
7:47
3
Tijn Molenaar
Assendelft
7:51
4
Bodey van Oosten
Assendelft
7:55
5
Jack de Heij
Assendelft
7:57
6
Matz de Heij
Assendelft
8:01
7
Gijs van den Hoek
Krommenie
8:13
8
Koen van de Beek
Wormerveer
8:18
9
Cas Weijs
Zaandam
8:22
10
Pepijn Ravensbergen
Kwintsheul
8:35
11
Sjoerd van Dam
Assendelft
8:45
12
Jesse de Graaf
Assendelft
10:55
13
Jur van der Elst
Assendelft
11:11
VROUW, 1,9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Molenaar
Assendelft
7:22
2
Florine Renooij
Assendelft
8:30
3
Aya el Gazouali
Krommenie
8:37
4
Janet de Leeuw
Assendelft
8:42
5
Janiek van Tilborg
Assendelft
9:02
6
Rika Huisman
Beverwijk
9:36
7
Isis de Lange
Assendelft
9:40
8
Suzette Berkhout
Krommenie
10:00
9
Bo de Graaf
Assendelft
10:35
10
Marin Hoeboer
Wormer
11:01
11
Nienke Slop
Wormer
11:05
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephen Otten
Alkmaar
19:35
2
Dick Zuman
Assendelft
19:40
3
Dirk Klaassen
Heemskerk
19:57
4
Arne Diemeer
Krommenie
20:19
5
Ron Kuijer
Assendelft
20:27
6
Ton Spaan
Assendelft
21:43
7
Daan de Keijser
Zaandam
21:48
8
Brian Vriend
Krommenie
23:24
9
Marc de Graaf
Wormerveer
23:56
10
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
24:24
11
Matthijs Berkelaar
Assendelft
24:33
12
Frank Ossen
Wormer
24:39
13
René Huisman
Beverwijk
25:15
14
Jan Voorberg
Wormer
25:18
15
Guido Hoogeveen
Limmen
25:27
16
Johan Rouwendaal
Krommenie
26:13
17
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
27:03
18
Stefan Perez
Wormerveer
27:20
19
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
28:11
20
Sander Quist
Krommenie
30:28
21
Ed Hennequin
Westknollendam
31:24
22
Kees Al
Westknollendam
32:50
23
Jurre Brussel
Beverwijk
34:33
24
Jan Schaak
Krommenie
42:54
25
Cees Porck
Krommenie
46:50
26
Cees Zijlstra
Krommenie
46:50
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanne Rouwendaal
Krommenie
24:04
2
Ilse Rijkhoff
Assendelft
24:42
3
Franciska vd Velde
Krommenie
24:45
4
Kim Ootes
Westgraftdijk
25:02
5
Barbara Krijt
Assendelft
25:38
6
Julia Spaan
Wormer
26:28
7
Alice Mak
Wormer
27:26
8
Marjanne de Keijser
Assendelft
28:09
9
Maaike Heijnen
Wormerveer
29:48
10
Perucha van Walstijn
Beverwijk
30:12
11
Suzanne de Koning
Velsen-Noord
31:06
12
Anna Rinkel
Wormerveer
31:06
13
Mieke van der Hoorn
Assendelft
32:25
14
Flos Beumer
Assendelft
32:30
15
Letty Brinkkemper
Krommenie
32:50
16
Miriam Kroes
Wormer
33:05
17
Jacqueline vd Velde
Wormer
33:42
18
Nathalie Meereboer
Beverwijk
34:33
19
Marjon van Slooten
Assendelft
35:15
20
Xandra Biersteker
Assendelft
35:52
21
Yvonne Troost
Krommenie
36:08
22
Wendy Vredenburg
Westzaan
36:26
23
Marloes Iskes
Assendelft
37:19
24
Carolien Roozendaal
Assendelft
37:19
25
Brenda de Zwijger
Assendelft
38:00
26
Angelica Kiel
Krommenie
42:54
27
Sandra Jak
Krommenie
46:50
28
Kelly Arens
Assendelft
46:50
29
Marijke de Wilde
Krommenie
46:50
30
Marrie Hollemans
Assendelft
46:50
uitslagen op avlycurgus.nl of uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2018 20:43