Uitslagenlijst Veluwepoortloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

M-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
9:40
2
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
9:59
3
Linn Peters
AV Nijkerk
10:12
4
Judith van der Heeden
Nijkerk Gld
11:21
5
Eden Duine
AV Nijkerk
11:37
6
Willemijn Sevinga
AVV
11:37
J-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert van Dasselaar
AV Nijkerk
9:02
2
Luuk van Meerveld
AV Nijkerk
9:12
3
Ruben de Groot
AV Nijkerk
9:18
4
Finn de Haan
avVN
9:41
5
Simon van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
10:34
6
Roan Sengers
AV Nijkerk
10:47
7
Coen Hannessen
Nijkerk Gld
11:08
8
Victor Verhoog
Nijkerk Gld
11:38
9
Rik Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
13:33
M9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doortje van Maanen
avVN
9:04
2
Milana Oortjes
AV Nijkerk
9:10
3
Nova van Aller
AV Nijkerk
10:12
J9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Theebe
Nijkerk Gld
8:20
2
Johannes Hegeman
Nijkerk Gld
8:20
3
Jos Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
8:38
4
Harm-Jan Hannessen
AV Nijkerk
9:45
G-RUN, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Toornstra
Amersfoort
14:27
2
Choon van Weert
Nijkerk Gld
14:28
M<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Dekker
Utrecht
18:20
2
Mark Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
20:01
3
Martijn Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
20:06
4
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
20:36
5
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
20:56
6
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
21:06
7
Patrick Theebe
Nijkerk Gld
21:39
8
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
22:09
9
Krzysztof Gaworski
Genemuiden
23:00
10
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
23:09
11
Chris Beentjes
Nijkerk Gld
23:38
12
Lars van Willigenburg
Nijkerk Gld
28:56
13
Marco Kornet
AV Nijkerk
32:05
14
Aram Frankfort
Amersfoort
44:55
V<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jony Heerink
Amersfoort
18:17
2
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:05
3
JoŽlle hoff
AV Nijkerk
22:10
4
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:33
5
Quirina van Zessen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:52
6
Dyone van Aller
Putten
23:10
7
Ellen Brouwer
Amersfoort
23:36
8
Wendy Vos
Nijkerk Gld
25:15
9
Pauline Cordia
AV Nijkerk
25:22
10
Jasmijn Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
25:44
11
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
25:52
12
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
26:07
13
Rianne van Esveld
Nijkerk Gld
28:01
14
Elise van Sintemaartensdi
Hoevelaken
29:13
15
Carmen Hoff
Zutphen
29:13
16
Judith Boon
Nijkerk Gld
29:39
17
Chantal de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
30:06
18
Berber Schraa
avVN
31:59
19
Eline van Velzen
Nijkerk Gld
32:34
M<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
20:18
2
Wim van Aller
Putten
23:12
3
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:24
4
Eric haarman
Nijkerk Gld
26:22
5
Martijn de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
32:26
V<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabi Gaworska
Genemuiden
22:59
2
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
24:35
3
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
26:06
4
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
28:01
5
Jitske Segaar
Nijkerk Gld
28:36
6
Rinske van Doornik
Nijkerk Gld
29:23
7
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
29:45
8
Adriana Salazar
Voorschoten
32:31
9
Natascha Reniers
Nijkerk Gld
32:58
10
Corrie van Kasteel
Nijkerk Gld
33:59
11
Wanda Morren-van Vechgel
Amersfoort
34:43
12
Diane Masmeijer
Nijkerk Gld
34:47
13
Ramona de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
35:08
M<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Kroes
BB lopers
19:31
2
Bernd de Bruijn
Altis
20:07
3
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
21:40
4
Hans Blok
Nijkerk Gld
22:15
5
Ferry ter Beek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:55
6
Arthur van Meekeren
Nijkerk Gld
29:46
7
Ronald Marcus
Amersfoort
29:46
8
Peter Berg
Nijkerk Gld
33:02
V<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
20:10
2
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
25:36
3
Elise Preijers
Triathlon
30:33
4
Irma beijer
Hoogland
30:33
5
Anita Oude Tanke
Nijkerk Gld
30:37
6
Lia Pagen
Amersfoort
31:49
7
Joke Hendriksen
Nijkerk Gld
32:58
8
Annelies Hilhorst
Hoogland
34:59
9
Ina van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
35:00
M<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
18:48
2
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
22:59
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
23:46
4
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
24:27
5
Jos Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
24:28
6
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
25:02
7
Marius van Andel
Leusden
25:58
8
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
30:37
9
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
30:57
10
Johan van der Kamp
Nijkerk Gld
34:49
V<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Uytdehaage
Soest
24:38
2
Gerrie Den oude
Pijnenburg
24:40
3
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
29:17
4
Brigitte de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
35:37
M<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
35:14
2
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
35:31
3
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
35:37
4
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
37:31
5
Olaf kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
38:45
6
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
38:58
7
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:03
8
Joey van de beek
Nijkerk Gld
40:04
9
Vincent van Doorne
Dalfsen
40:53
10
Christiaan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:42
11
Stefan Mets
Pijnenburg
42:19
12
Victor Alder
Nijkerk Gld
42:36
13
Site Ferwerda
Hattem
43:18
14
Johannes Groothedde
Bussum
44:28
15
Danny Mulder
2BFit
44:59
16
Aalt vos
Nijkerk Gld
45:09
17
Carl Callenbach
Nijkerk Gld
46:33
18
Anne-Mark
Nijkerk Gld
46:42
19
Mark van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
46:48
20
Jan verhoef
Nijkerk Gld
48:22
21
Niels Geurts
AV Nijkerk
48:26
22
Willem Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
48:42
23
Robert van Someren
Nijkerk Gld
49:09
24
Joost Keesmaat
's-Gravenhage
49:13
25
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk Gld
49:38
26
Tim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:09
27
Bart Rakhorst
Barneveld
53:29
28
Jeff Veenhof
Nijkerk Gld
58:21
V<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske altena
Triathlon
42:52
2
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
50:41
3
Anoek van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
51:10
4
Floor Weusthof
Triathlon
51:19
5
Martine Staal
Nijkerk Gld
51:51
6
Gonda Zuidersma
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:18
7
Emma Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:55
8
Yvette Renes
Nijkerk Gld
53:37
9
Martine Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
54:42
10
Susanne van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
56:49
11
Renee Alkema
Nijkerk Gld
57:01
12
Sanne Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
57:56
13
Ariene Mol
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:33
14
Tineke Hoekstra
AV Nijkerk
1:01:21
15
Caroline van de Bunt
Flevo Delta
1:06:37
M<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
36:19
2
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
39:19
3
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
40:06
4
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
41:07
5
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
41:32
6
Klaas Noordhof
AV Nijkerk
41:40
7
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
42:04
8
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
42:28
9
JaapJan Verkerk
Nijkerk Gld
42:52
10
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
47:28
11
Ruud van Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
48:51
12
Arjan Kok
Voorschoten
49:05
13
Gerhard Gersen
Nijkerk Gld
49:30
14
Matthijs van der Heeden
Nijkerk Gld
50:17
15
Mark Roosjen
De Bilt
51:30
16
Remko van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
51:31
17
Zeger Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:29
18
Marco de Haan
Amersfoort
56:49
19
Gerko Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
57:16
20
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
57:52
V<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
44:37
2
Boukje Mannens
Nijkerk Gld
44:42
3
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk
47:04
4
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
48:08
5
Femke Huijbreghts-Jonker
AV Nijkerk
48:45
6
Lydia van Middendorp
AV Zeewolde
49:50
7
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
50:11
8
Odeke Elings
Amersfoort
51:53
9
Henriette Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
53:38
10
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
53:52
11
Bianca Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
54:42
12
Carina Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
54:43
13
Rinda Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
55:37
14
Liesbeth de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
56:59
15
Christa Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
57:40
16
Britt Veenstra
Hoogland
58:22
17
Carla Jansen
Amersfoort
1:00:51
M<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
37:34
2
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
38:04
3
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
39:00
4
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
40:42
5
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
41:45
6
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
43:41
7
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
44:29
8
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
44:57
9
Eric Kuyer
AV Nijkerk
47:07
10
Janwillem Hesselink
Zeewolde
47:42
11
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
47:59
12
Evert van den Hazel
Nijkerk Gld
48:52
13
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:55
14
Henk van Assenbergh
AV Nijkerk
49:51
15
Harold van der Pol
Nijkerk Gld
50:39
16
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
51:00
17
Eddy van der Wit
Zeewolde
51:11
18
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:33
19
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:12
20
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
54:32
21
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
55:37
22
Manuel Langius
Nijkerk Gld
56:48
23
Paul Hoefsloot
Amersfoort
57:47
V<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
50:15
2
Jacomien Stam
AV Nijkerk
50:18
3
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
50:40
4
Janny Doest
Voorthuizen
51:32
5
Nanda Epskamp
AV Nijkerk
51:33
6
Betsie Berculo
AV Nijkerk
51:34
7
Brigitte Kuijer
Altis
51:54
8
Agnes Alfrink
avVN
52:45
9
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
54:27
10
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
54:35
11
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:57
12
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:46
13
Sylvia Kok-Doest
Putten
1:01:00
14
Ria Schouten
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:03:00
15
Anneke van den Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:06
M<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
39:54
2
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
40:37
3
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:58
4
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
43:28
5
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
44:20
6
Ruud de Boer
AV Nijkerk
48:49
7
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
49:20
8
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
50:18
9
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
50:35
10
Bessel Woudenberg
AV Nijkerk
56:24
11
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:21
12
Erik Jansen
AV Zeewolde
58:45
13
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk Gld
59:01
14
Tony Renes
Nijkerk Gld
59:28
15
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
59:54
V<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny van de Berkt- Lagerweij
Triathlon
46:53
2
HenriŽtte van de Laar
Nijkerk Gld
53:34
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2018 12:37