Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 10 maart 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
32:57
32:56
2
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
33:10
33:09
3
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
33:17
33:17
4
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
33:28
33:27
5
Eelke Boonstra
Horror
33:39
33:37
6
Maarten van Dijk
HAC '63
33:45
33:45
7
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
34:38
34:38
8
Erik Bouma
Lionitas
35:21
35:20
9
Henri Harmsen
Impala
35:46
35:45
10
Folkert Visser
Impala
35:49
35:48
11
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
36:35
36:31
12
Jordi dommerholt
AV Heerenveen
37:47
37:46
13
Jasper van Olst
Impala
39:16
39:16
14
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
40:09
40:07
15
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
40:35
40:33
16
Jornt de Vries
Drachten
40:39
40:36
17
Jens Jonkman
Drachten
40:58
40:53
18
Desalegn Gebresilassie
Drachten
41:17
41:11
19
Sietze Huizenga
Impala
41:30
41:27
20
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
42:05
42:04
21
Lammert van der Veen
Triathlon
42:11
42:07
22
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
43:00
42:57
23
Jeffrey veenstra
Drachten
43:13
43:11
24
Alle Jan Kruizinga
Heerenveen
43:19
43:14
25
Jacob Potma
Amsterdam
43:23
43:17
26
Stefan de Vries
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:15
44:08
27
Wim Pronk
Drachten
45:55
45:50
28
Pieter de Jong
Jubbega
46:12
46:11
29
Joeval Benjamins
Groningen
46:16
46:11
30
Erik Veenstra
Impala
46:58
46:54
31
Herro Herder
Impala
49:22
49:12
32
Wichard Cuperus
Surhuisterveen
49:30
49:22
33
Mark Visser
Drachten
51:40
51:28
34
Sjak de Vries
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
52:54
52:47
35
Ismael Ismail
Drachten
55:31
55:20
36
Age de Vries
58:52
58:42
37
Johan Dijkstra
Boelenslaan
1:00:04
59:58
38
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
1:00:04
59:58
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Mud
Lionitas
34:36
34:35
2
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
36:02
36:01
3
Willem de Haan
Impala
36:21
36:18
4
Johan Hoogeveen
Impala
36:59
36:58
5
Jan Harm Schippers
Impala
38:29
38:26
6
Alwin Reinders
Burgum
38:45
38:43
7
Eric Wattez
Impala
39:38
39:36
8
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Astrea
40:30
40:29
9
Sid Overdijk
Impala
40:47
40:44
10
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
41:23
41:19
11
Henk Piek
Impala
42:02
41:58
12
Martin van der duim
Drachten
42:35
42:33
13
Bert de Boer
Eastermar
45:41
45:35
14
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
45:59
45:56
15
Marcel Jansen
Drachten
47:22
47:08
16
Raymond Terpstra
Drachten
48:35
48:31
17
Gertjan Zijlstra
Drachten
48:52
48:47
18
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
52:05
51:56
19
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
52:56
52:50
20
Kees Bos
Drachten
54:22
54:15
21
Willem lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
54:27
54:17
22
Edward Postma
Drachten
55:31
55:24
23
Marcel Herskamp
Impala
57:39
57:29
24
Marcel vleer
Ureterp
1:02:00
1:01:49
25
Chris Vruggink
Buitenpost
1:07:07
1:06:59
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
38:11
38:10
2
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
39:32
39:30
3
Nanne Jagersma
Lichtlopen
40:12
40:12
4
Chris Draijer
Impala
40:37
40:35
5
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
40:52
40:50
6
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
42:47
42:44
7
Durk Polet
Burgum
45:27
45:24
8
Freek de Jong
Impala
47:48
47:42
9
Rinze vd brug
Impala
48:34
48:29
10
Henk Ruiter
Horror
48:42
48:40
11
Peter Boersen
Friesland
49:21
49:17
12
Domien Mulder
Friesland
49:52
49:49
13
Hans de weerd
Friesland
50:16
50:12
14
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
51:52
51:47
15
Ron Pander
Impala
52:14
52:04
16
Karst Anema
Friesland
55:27
55:21
17
Tjalling Tjalsma
Drachten
55:30
55:25
18
Maarten Nesse
Drachten
57:07
56:58
19
Jan Welling
Heerenveen
57:41
57:35
20
Sake Lageveen
Haulerwijk
58:14
58:05
21
Klaas Gruppen
Drachten
59:15
59:04
22
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
59:22
59:18
23
Wiebe Schotanus
Drachten
1:00:04
59:58
24
Jan de Jong
1:02:22
1:02:12
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
36:17
36:17
2
Fleur Baljet
Horror
38:01
38:01
3
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
41:08
41:07
4
Vera Keidel
Impala
44:11
44:07
5
Hetty Vossen
Impala
47:52
47:49
6
Grytsje de Vries
Impala
50:20
50:16
7
Marloes Toering - Hardy
Impala
50:25
50:15
8
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
51:06
51:02
9
Elisabeth Postma
Harkema
52:35
52:27
10
Winanda dijkstra
Drachten
53:59
53:54
11
Marrith De Jong
Surhuisterveen
54:38
54:33
12
Henny Hoekstra
Rottevalle
55:24
55:15
13
Kim Dekker
Friesland
56:12
56:03
14
Hilleane Kuiers
1:00:14
1:00:11
15
L. kloosterman
1:03:34
1:03:29
16
Janet de Haan
Drachten
1:04:09
1:04:02
17
Trynke De vries
Beetsterzwaag
1:04:12
1:04:04
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jikke van den Berg
AV Heerenveen
45:01
44:59
2
Ingrid Vries-Riemersma
Boornbergum
51:33
51:28
3
Femke Giebels
Drachten
52:26
52:21
4
Carmen Wielinga
Tijnje
55:57
55:48
5
Claudia Mulder
Drachten
59:00
58:52
6
Thea Noord
Drachten
1:07:07
1:07:01
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Binnema
Artemis
45:49
45:46
2
Aleida Groothoff
Artemis
48:09
48:06
3
Janet Werkema
Horror
48:42
48:39
4
Els ter Schure
Impala
53:06
52:59
5
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
57:44
57:37
6
Nelly Mulder
Drachten
58:45
58:37
7
Lenie Wilms
Oosterwolde Fr
59:00
58:52
8
Bettina de Groot
Impala
1:00:20
1:00:15
9
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:02:35
1:02:29
10
Rinske van der Vliet
Beetsterzwaag
1:04:24
1:04:17
MR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
16:51
16:51
2
Luc Sillen
Groningen
16:58
16:58
3
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
17:05
17:05
4
Hilbert de Haan
AV Heerenveen
17:45
17:45
5
Jesse-Joram Stork
Impala
18:44
18:44
6
Jappie Doller
Friesland
18:46
18:45
7
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
19:00
18:59
8
Anne de Jong
Impala
20:00
19:54
9
Emiel Bosma
Impala
20:48
20:47
10
Theunis de Jong
Drachten
20:54
20:49
11
Mark Terpstra
Impala
20:58
20:57
12
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
21:14
21:11
13
Harm de Vlas
Impala
22:54
22:53
14
Jan de Jager
Opeinde
23:19
23:14
15
Remko van der Heide
Impala
23:28
23:27
16
Sipke Wielinga
Tijnje
24:35
24:33
17
Jesse Gordon haksma
Drachten
24:37
24:36
18
Casper Bos
Drachten
25:18
25:15
19
Thijs de Jong
Lippenhuizen
28:33
28:31
20
Ronald Veltman
30:28
30:24
21
Marcel Boersma
Drachten
30:42
30:38
22
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
35:40
35:38
VR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Talstra
Impala
20:56
20:56
2
Robin Prent
HAC '63
22:09
22:09
3
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
24:09
24:07
4
Martine Oosterloo
Impala
25:56
25:53
5
Karin Kooistra
Jubbega
26:28
26:27
6
Gerda de Vries-Bijlsma
Drachten
27:10
27:05
7
Hilde Koopmans
Impala
27:10
27:05
8
Karin van Gog
Impala
27:15
27:10
9
Gooitske Kooistra
Garyp
27:18
27:14
10
Ilona Bezemer
Spannum
27:18
27:07
11
Miranda Postmus
Drachten
27:24
27:20
12
Margriet v.d Woude-Lap
Drachten
27:36
27:33
13
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Impala
27:58
27:53
14
Claudia With
Gytsjerk
28:05
27:59
15
Ariana Heringa - Kuipers
Groningen Atletiek
28:22
28:19
16
Jitske Tolsma
Garyp
28:30
28:22
17
Antsje Hoeneveld
Boelenslaan
29:06
29:05
18
Anke Hoekstra
Impala
29:08
29:07
19
Mirjam de Graaf
Drachten
30:08
30:05
20
Ankie Wijnja
Drachten
30:08
30:06
21
Iris Bruinsma
Drachten
30:41
30:36
22
Marjolein Bruinsma
Jubbega
30:42
30:36
23
Anika Bos-Boersma
Drachten
30:43
30:38
24
Wendy Zwarts
Frieschepalen
30:43
30:37
25
Eline Wijnja
Drachten
30:46
30:44
26
Meike Terpstra
Impala
30:46
30:42
27
Linda Slegt
Drachten
30:52
30:47
28
Sietske Corporaal
Drachten
31:12
31:07
29
Josie Wilming
Impala
31:13
31:12
30
Marrit de Vries
Drachten
33:04
32:59
31
Esther Suthoff
Drachten
33:50
33:46
32
Anita Huitema
36:30
36:27
33
Karin Veltman
36:45
36:42
34
Jitske Boonstra
38:51
38:47
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
5:52
5:50
2
Ruben Piek
Impala
6:28
6:27
3
David Larasen
Impala
6:34
6:33
4
Merijn Westra
Drachten
6:38
6:36
5
Douwe de Vries
Impala
6:45
6:43
6
Jesper Schra
Impala
6:45
6:43
7
DaniŽl Gjaltema
Surhuisterveen
6:49
6:49
8
Thijmen Westra
Drachten
6:50
6:49
9
Rick Hogeveen
Impala
7:00
6:59
10
Hidde Terpstra
Impala
7:03
7:02
11
Sjors Boonstra
Ureterp
9:57
9:55
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
5:03
5:02
2
Marijn Piek
Impala
5:32
5:31
3
Hidde Veenstra
Impala
5:57
5:55
4
Kieran Schra
Impala
5:59
5:58
5
Koen Bootsman
Fivelstreek
6:07
6:06
6
Jelrik van der Horst
Impala
6:16
6:15
7
Daniel van der Wijk
Impala
6:44
6:42
8
Martijn offringa
Impala
7:05
7:04
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schippers
Harkema
6:10
6:09
2
Zoey de Vries
Impala
6:17
6:15
3
Lisanne de Jong
Impala
6:22
6:20
4
Annyk kooistra
Impala
6:29
6:28
5
Aurelia Broersma
Impala
6:40
6:40
6
Madelief Johnstone
Impala
6:46
6:45
7
Ammerens van der Ploeg
Impala
6:46
6:45
8
Mare kooistra
Garyp
6:58
6:57
9
DaniŽlle offringa
Impala
7:08
7:07
10
Anne-Fleur van Assen
Impala
7:23
7:21
11
Tamara Schippers
Harkema
7:31
7:28
12
Vera Donker
Impala
7:59
7:57
13
Hannah van Elselo
Impala
8:25
8:23
14
Anouk Bos
Impala
8:33
8:31
15
Geke Jongsma
Impala
12:33
12:32
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah de Vries
Impala
5:39
5:38
2
Fleur de Vries
Impala
5:41
5:41
3
Janneke van Hofslot
Triathlon
5:48
5:47
4
Eline Vledder
Impala
5:59
5:58
5
Martje ter Doest
Impala
6:03
6:03
6
Fardau Kats
Impala
6:03
6:01
7
Mette van Werven
Impala
6:14
6:13
8
Suze zwerver
Impala
6:20
6:20
9
Aina zwerver
Impala
6:31
6:30
10
Melissa Schippers
Harkema
6:33
6:32
11
Renske de Boer
Impala
6:38
6:37
Uitslagverwerking: MySports
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2018 12:07