Uitslagenlijst Achtkastelenloop

Vorden - Zondag 4 maart 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
34:44
34:43
2
Marcel De Bats
Vaassen
35:12
35:10
3
Bas de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
35:35
35:33
4
Tijmen van den Born
Utrecht
36:39
36:36
5
Max Heijmans
Oss
36:58
36:55
6
Danny Boom
Aalten
37:00
36:56
7
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
37:45
37:23
8
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
39:16
39:13
9
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
40:11
40:08
10
Maarten Westera
Zutphen
40:43
40:17
11
Rick Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
41:59
41:56
12
Sven Janssen
Baak
42:08
42:04
13
Bob van Hesse
Leiden
42:22
41:58
14
Ruben Benter
Raalte
43:14
43:10
15
Maarten Jasper
Hummelo
43:16
42:54
16
Bas Cruijsen
Vorden
44:41
44:33
17
Rudolph Harmsen
Nijmegen
45:04
44:56
18
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
45:10
44:12
19
Joram Witlox
Breda
46:05
45:13
20
Tim Jansen
Utrecht
46:06
45:50
21
Niels Mosselink
Vorden
46:18
45:04
22
Luc Peelen
Vorden
46:40
45:39
23
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
47:12
46:21
24
Roderic Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
47:12
46:49
25
Elmer Oosten
Nunspeet
47:13
46:22
26
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
47:18
46:56
27
Thijs Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
49:34
48:45
28
Geert te Hennepe
Bredevoort
53:04
51:41
29
Sybren Stap
Zutphen
53:38
52:37
30
Bas Giskes
De Steeg
53:49
52:46
31
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
56:10
55:10
32
Thijs van Dorst
Zutphen
57:32
56:32
33
Niek Weevers
Bredevoort
58:36
57:14
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
Apeldoorn
34:21
34:19
2
Amin Hassan
Zutphen
36:05
36:04
3
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
36:35
36:34
4
Mark van Lieverloo
Lent
37:09
37:00
5
Ronald de Bruin
Zutphen
37:12
37:10
6
Leon Hans
Gorssel
38:26
37:57
7
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
38:36
38:33
8
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
39:12
39:11
9
Marcel Vervelde
Doetinchem
39:29
39:28
10
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
39:29
39:25
11
Jan-Jaap Bakker
Darp
40:22
39:36
12
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
41:11
41:09
13
Geert Vlogman
Vorden
41:23
41:18
14
Tom Mengers
Aalten
43:28
43:20
15
Martin Sluijter
Vorden
43:45
43:31
16
Arno Derksen
Aalten
44:11
43:55
17
Bas Jongbloets
Nijmegen
44:13
44:00
18
Remco Berenpas
Warnsveld
44:59
44:42
19
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
45:44
45:37
20
Bas Woestenenk
Vorden
45:49
44:53
21
Jeroen Vos
Vorden
45:49
44:52
22
Remco Samuels
Warnsveld
46:53
46:07
23
Jeroen Engelen
Doetinchem
47:36
47:26
24
Jeroen van Dijk
Arnhem
48:29
47:10
25
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
48:45
48:20
26
Albert Jansen
Borne
48:58
48:04
27
Erik Rakitow
Vorden
49:38
49:26
28
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
49:47
49:26
29
Erwin Scheur
Zwolle
49:47
49:20
30
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
50:39
50:06
31
Dennis Wentink
Vorden
50:51
49:49
32
Marcel Kasteel
Beltrum
51:35
50:54
33
Serge van Lotthem
Zutphen
51:56
50:53
34
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
51:57
51:12
35
Jarl Markerink
Amsterdam
53:43
53:19
36
Ronald Van der Vliet
Almere
53:55
52:46
37
Marco Muntz
Apeldoorn
55:41
54:12
38
John Kruitbosch
Voorst gem Voorst
55:42
55:28
39
Michel Feukkink
Zutphen
55:51
55:38
40
Arjan Guntenaar
Keijenborg
1:01:12
59:40
41
Erik Hendriksen
Warnsveld
1:04:43
1:03:06
42
Roelin Rosenaar
Zuthpen
1:14:49
1:13:46
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
34:35
34:34
2
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
36:16
36:14
3
Richard Usher
Arnhem
36:41
36:39
4
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
36:58
36:56
5
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
38:41
38:38
6
Stafan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
39:00
38:57
7
Dirk Klaassen
Heemskerk
39:24
39:21
8
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo
39:53
39:51
9
Bennie van Schaik
39:56
39:51
10
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
41:52
41:47
11
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
42:28
42:20
12
Mohammed Chahbari
Brummen
42:51
42:45
13
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
43:15
43:05
14
René Aaldering
Vorden
43:57
43:46
15
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
44:05
43:59
16
Gert-Jan Leisink
Zutphen
44:23
44:03
17
Rick Land
Zeddam
46:44
46:07
18
Jeroen Vermeij
Warnsveld
47:44
46:26
19
Simon-Thijs de Feber
Warnsveld
47:48
46:43
20
Marcel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
48:01
47:03
21
Bouke Strikwerda
Zutphen
48:14
47:04
22
Jan Schutten
Deventer
48:39
48:23
23
Erwin Coonen
Gendringen
48:43
48:07
24
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
48:57
48:44
25
Peter Haverkamp
Vorden
48:59
48:48
26
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
49:05
48:56
27
Peter Wolterinck
Groenlo
49:07
48:57
28
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
49:19
49:06
29
Edwin Meijer
Vorden
49:35
48:32
30
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
49:49
49:33
31
Antonie Kleyn
Beltrum
50:00
49:14
32
Roald Moen
Purmerend
50:07
49:31
33
Silvio D'Andolfi
Zutphen
50:08
48:42
34
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo Gld
50:37
49:44
35
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
50:51
49:51
36
Raymond Rosenaar
Zutphen
50:55
49:53
37
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
51:04
50:18
38
Peter Oplaat
Zutphen
51:25
51:12
39
Edgar van Woerkom
Zutphen
51:55
50:54
40
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
52:02
50:33
41
Richard Brinkers
Diepenheim
52:07
51:40
42
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
52:25
51:51
43
Jeroen Stekelenburg
Laren
52:38
51:08
44
Hans Timmers Verhoeven
Warnsveld
52:44
51:15
45
Geert Wendt
Zutphen
52:44
51:43
46
Wilbert Menkveld
Vorden
53:03
52:16
47
Arnold Muller
Zwolle
53:57
52:46
48
Henk-Jan Wegman
Doetinchem
54:38
53:28
49
Erwin mulders
Ulft
54:54
54:19
50
Remco van Nieuwenhoven
Warnsveld
55:08
54:59
51
Theo Mussies
Dieren
55:40
54:30
52
Marc van Meeteren
Zutphen
58:06
56:50
53
Erwin Knevelbaard
Den Haag
58:07
57:02
54
René Bannink
Holten
58:10
56:43
55
Stephanie Ramuzet
Zutphen
58:42
57:18
56
Ewald Jansen
Winterswijk
58:43
57:30
57
Bart Masselink
Vorden
58:44
57:29
58
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
59:28
58:36
59
Jan Vriens
Boxmeer
1:00:13
59:03
60
Marcel Groot-Jebbink
Warnsveld
1:00:41
59:28
61
Ernst jan Willeboordse
Vorden
1:03:44
1:02:08
62
Jeroen Knevelbaard
Rotterdam
1:04:49
1:03:44
63
Henk Poot
Heerde
1:19:11
1:17:33
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
37:12
37:11
2
Jaap van van Riet
Warnsveld
39:21
39:20
3
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
41:00
40:53
4
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
42:56
42:47
5
Jan ten Cate
Elim
43:25
43:20
6
Adri Deemter
Dedemsvaart
43:37
43:34
7
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
45:08
45:02
8
Ralph van den Bergh
's-Hertogenbosch
46:14
45:23
9
Wim Janssen
Laren
46:18
45:18
10
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
47:34
47:18
11
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
48:44
47:49
12
Herman Franck
Borculo
48:53
48:52
13
Remco Post
Zutphen
49:19
48:11
14
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
49:39
48:39
15
Richard Hop
Baarn
50:03
49:27
16
Henk Bol
Aalten
51:05
50:40
17
Alwi Siebers
Sinderen
51:11
49:54
18
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
51:48
50:27
19
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
52:27
52:05
20
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
53:06
52:19
21
Ronald Brouwer
Apeldoorn
53:13
52:42
22
Henri Knol
Zutphen
53:50
53:01
23
Adriaan Vernoog
Zutphen
53:55
52:38
24
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
53:56
52:54
25
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
54:05
53:18
26
Frans Heering
Enter
54:21
53:07
27
Alber Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
54:44
54:23
28
Ed vanb Dijk
Zwolle
54:46
53:55
29
Eric Hulman
Heeten
54:46
53:56
30
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
54:47
53:17
31
Hans Polman
Zutphen
55:23
54:27
32
Michiel Kooijman
Eefde
55:40
54:24
33
Marcel van Harm
Arnhem
55:45
55:17
34
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
56:04
55:22
35
Wim Egberts
Lochem
56:58
56:18
36
Bert Kromkamp
Vorden
56:59
56:18
37
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
57:24
56:24
38
Bonny Holweg
Aalten
57:36
57:15
39
Henk Hop
Zutphen
57:57
56:39
40
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
59:13
58:00
41
Joost Theeuwes
Warnsveld
1:01:57
1:00:49
42
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:03:06
1:02:40
43
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:47
1:02:51
44
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:06:46
1:05:44
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Som
Gaanderen
46:44
46:10
2
Guido Pietersman
Zutphen
47:19
46:56
3
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
50:04
49:27
4
Frits Poppema
Epe
52:26
51:39
5
Ad Littel
Leiden
53:31
53:07
6
Henk Kok
Borculo
53:33
52:31
7
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
53:49
52:34
8
Menco van Weringh
Laren
54:24
54:04
9
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
57:06
56:04
10
Luco Post
Eibergen
57:19
56:04
11
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
57:40
56:07
12
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
57:54
57:32
13
Joop Verschuur
Baak
58:58
58:32
14
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
58:59
58:40
15
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:00:34
59:53
16
Jan Timmner
Apeldoorn
1:08:20
1:07:31
17
Wim Ruiterkamp
Vorden
1:08:48
1:07:53
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezayt Asefa
35:31
35:30
2
Wendy Mullink
Doetinchem
38:09
38:07
3
Margot Rijsman
Warnsveld
42:42
42:38
4
Nijnke Flipse
Lochem
42:42
42:38
5
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
44:25
44:22
6
Deuy Gerritsen
Utrecht
47:34
47:17
7
Lisanne Peppink
Neede
50:00
49:34
8
Janice van Hal
Zutphen
50:10
49:50
9
Julia Kollen
Utrecht
51:48
51:31
10
Marjolein Tabak
Amstelveen
52:26
52:02
11
Mariëlle Hengeveld
Warnsveld
53:04
52:34
12
Sanne Waalders
Dinxperlo
53:13
52:43
13
Nonky Ruegebrink
Zutphen
53:31
52:58
14
Erica Woestenenk
Vorden
54:00
53:07
15
Tessa Hutman
Arnhem
55:05
53:44
16
Iris Hekkelman
Wichmond
55:19
54:27
17
Myrthe te Lintelo
Lochem
56:05
55:15
18
Sanne Deunk
Winterswijk
57:21
55:48
19
Liset Freriks
Winterswijk
58:23
56:50
20
Ingeborg van Straaten
Lochem
1:00:15
59:26
21
Amy van der Plas
Breda
1:00:26
59:37
22
Carolien Plaisier
Harderwijk
1:00:55
1:00:05
23
Wietske Nijhuis
Groenlo
1:01:03
1:00:16
24
Marlies de Jong
Lochem
1:01:44
1:00:49
25
Senada Werges
Almen
1:03:09
1:02:07
26
Anouschka ten Pas
Nijmegen
1:03:38
1:02:23
27
Marjolein de Jong
Vorden
1:05:13
1:03:49
28
Anne kosstede
Velp Gld
1:08:40
1:08:21
29
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:11:26
1:10:34
30
Eva Stuivenberg
Lieren
1:16:31
1:15:06
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Meter
Eerbeek
40:46
40:41
2
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
42:56
42:46
3
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
44:15
44:05
4
Dorien Schaap
Amsterdam
44:44
44:21
5
Dunja de Vries
Zutphen
51:06
50:21
6
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
52:23
51:49
7
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
52:50
52:40
8
Esthel Snippe
Warnsveld
52:51
51:33
9
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
53:36
52:07
10
Wiki de Grave
Arnhem
53:45
52:58
11
Susan van der Zouw
Vorden
54:32
54:13
12
Linda van de Maat
Doetinchem
54:38
53:28
13
Susanne van der Tol
Vorden
54:41
54:22
14
Jante Alberts
Arnhem
55:12
54:33
15
Selma Zwarteveen
Enschede
55:13
54:21
16
Margot van den Berg
Warnsveld
55:40
55:09
17
Wilma Wolters
Vorden
55:43
55:25
18
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
56:22
55:11
19
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
57:04
56:51
20
Annemarie Bouwmeester
Houten
58:10
56:43
21
Judith Wissink-Lambach
Ruurlo
58:19
56:58
22
Wilma
Bouwmeester
58:30
56:58
23
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
58:52
57:51
24
Annemie Nijhof
Vorden
59:05
58:12
25
Monique Timmner
Apeldoorn
1:00:55
1:00:06
26
Petra van Leeuwen
Braamt
1:01:08
1:00:38
27
Katja Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
1:01:34
1:00:29
28
Esther Koenen
Heelweg
1:03:01
1:02:30
29
Rienke Beernink
Warnsveld
1:05:22
1:04:03
30
Maaike van Deelen
Eefde
1:05:22
1:04:03
31
H. Timmer
Zutphen
1:05:25
1:04:03
32
Heidy Drost
Zutphen
1:08:29
1:06:57
33
Babs Schippers
Vorden
1:13:21
1:12:03
34
Inge achterstraat
Warnsveld
1:17:09
1:15:37
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
37:59
37:50
2
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
40:40
40:37
3
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
45:02
44:59
4
Sanna van den Akker
Vorden
46:15
45:49
5
Carla Jager
Geesteren Gld
46:16
46:07
6
Harriette van de Plas
's-Hertogenbosch
46:57
46:06
7
Milet Lourens
Almelo
50:07
49:29
8
Joosje Maes
Warnsveld
50:33
49:58
9
Sophie Hulsman
Heelweg
51:59
50:47
10
Tanja Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
52:06
51:01
11
Irma Schutten
Deventer
52:14
51:59
12
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
52:26
52:17
13
Esther Wolterinck
Groenlo
52:46
52:37
14
Ageeth Klaassen
Heemskerk
53:23
52:46
15
Jolanda Wissels
Hengelo Gld
53:29
52:26
16
Henriëtte Bussink
Zelhem
54:03
53:00
17
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
54:20
53:34
18
Nicole Kroon
Silvolde
54:47
53:29
19
Claudia Beijer
Gendringen
54:47
53:29
20
Mirjam Smidt
Varsseveld
56:40
56:09
21
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
57:53
57:03
22
Linda Drent
Warnsveld
58:08
56:55
23
Bianca Klein OVermeen
Apeldoorn
58:46
58:08
24
Monique Zuidema
Borculo
59:13
57:56
25
Nikki Velthuis
Zutphen
59:35
58:23
26
Karin Pieterse
Zwolle
1:00:23
59:01
27
Eline van Manen
Lobith
1:01:14
1:00:44
28
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
1:01:38
1:00:27
29
Renate Jimmink
Zutphen
1:01:39
1:00:20
30
Petra Halma
Toldijk
1:01:52
1:01:19
31
Jeanet Aartsen
Zutphen
1:01:56
1:00:48
32
Judith Budde
Zutphen
1:02:03
1:00:47
33
Colette van de Leur
Warnsveld
1:02:35
1:01:06
34
Renate Deeterink
Warnsveld
1:02:35
1:01:06
35
Ellen Hubers
Doetinchem
1:02:43
1:01:39
36
Ingrid Kruit
Warnsveld
1:03:53
1:02:45
37
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
1:03:57
1:02:46
38
Moniek Westhof
Zutphen
1:05:25
1:04:02
39
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
1:06:47
1:05:36
40
Elske Hovenkamp
Aalten
1:06:57
1:05:37
41
Janny Addink
Vorden
1:08:35
1:08:01
42
Marian wallet
Zutphen
1:08:40
1:08:21
43
Ina Tijmans
Zutphen
1:08:47
1:07:43
44
Vivien Reid
Velp
1:11:54
1:10:26
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jokelien Beunk
Hengelo (G)
53:29
52:25
2
Toos Jansen
Vorden
54:31
54:17
3
Liset Klopman
Vorden
54:47
54:30
4
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
56:01
55:29
5
Cobi van Rijn
Vorden
56:07
54:39
6
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
56:50
55:51
7
Germa Week
Zutphen
58:08
56:57
8
Ria Dierking
Vorden
58:18
57:12
9
Jeanette Oosting
Apeldoorn
58:46
58:09
10
Olga Schoonbergen
Zutphen
1:00:20
59:03
11
Christine Moolenaar
Eefde
1:01:14
59:58
12
Johanna Post
Zutphen
1:01:25
1:00:17
13
Ina Thijs
Eefde
1:02:03
1:00:45
14
Ria van Cittert
Warnsveld
1:03:25
1:02:08
15
Henriette van Ee
Vorden
1:03:54
1:03:30
16
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
1:05:07
1:03:59
17
Cora van Senten
Landsmeer
1:08:32
1:07:04
18
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:13:34
1:12:09
19
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:15:00
1:14:07
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter
Deventer
52:17
50:58
2
Riet Woldering
Voorst gem Voorst
1:03:54
1:02:46
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
Hengelo
1:15:15
1:15:12
2
Wouter Post
Schalkhaar
1:23:31
1:23:13
3
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:41:32
1:41:23
4
Niels ter Haar
Bredevoort
1:42:48
1:42:01
5
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
1:45:17
1:44:36
6
Michael Garcia
Deventer
1:45:56
1:45:29
7
Harold Post
IJsselmuiden
1:46:09
1:45:52
8
Adam Dreyer
Zutphen
1:48:42
1:48:22
9
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:47:40
10
Dirk Vreman
Heelweg
1:52:01
1:51:45
11
Kasper van Ekeris
Joppe
1:53:06
1:51:35
12
Bernd Heerink
Hengelo Gld
1:53:14
1:52:58
13
Bart Lensink
Lochem
1:53:33
1:52:31
14
Martin Beuzel
Lochem
1:55:32
1:54:39
15
Kevin Hoenink
Wilp
1:57:13
1:56:15
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:17:07
1:17:05
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:17:37
1:17:34
3
Jos Boomsma
Zwolle
1:25:11
1:25:08
4
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1:25:28
1:25:24
5
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
1:25:30
1:25:28
6
Rohalt Bergsma
Lochem
1:27:58
1:27:55
7
Richard Dekker
Nijverdal
1:28:54
1:28:50
8
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
1:30:08
1:30:02
9
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:31:26
1:31:16
10
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
1:31:51
1:31:41
11
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
1:32:34
1:32:29
12
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
1:33:44
1:33:39
13
Joost Blokland
Amsterdam
1:33:56
1:33:34
14
Robbert Post
Deventer
1:37:03
1:36:45
15
Wijnand Heijner
Varsseveld
1:37:37
1:36:52
16
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
1:38:03
1:37:59
17
Dennis Ijland
Lochem
1:38:51
1:38:37
18
Martijn van de Wassenberg
Den Dungen
1:39:40
1:38:58
19
Remco Paalman
Apeldoorn
1:43:52
1:43:31
20
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
1:45:05
1:44:39
21
Sander Oosterink
Doetinchem
1:45:26
1:44:09
22
Dennis Scheer
Deventer
1:45:56
1:45:29
23
Arjan Kreuze
Assen
1:47:40
1:46:27
24
Aifib Nijsse
Driebergen
1:48:33
1:48:07
25
M. Lievestro
1:50:05
1:48:49
26
Arend-Jan Alberts
Deventer
1:51:00
1:50:39
27
Mark Drost
Zutphen
1:51:12
1:49:56
28
Bart Spanjaard
Neede
1:54:57
1:53:59
29
Nico Marneth
Lichtenvoorde
1:54:58
1:53:47
30
Peter Verbrugge
Doetinchem
1:55:38
1:54:21
31
Bjorn wantia
Neede
1:56:38
1:55:39
32
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
1:57:00
1:56:02
33
Marc Logtenberg
Vaassen
1:58:15
1:57:16
34
Leon Huitink
Aalten
1:58:53
1:58:38
35
Olaf Kornegoor
Neede
2:01:45
2:00:29
36
Christoffer Jonker
Rotterdam
2:03:08
2:02:44
37
Marco Meijerink
Brummen
2:05:04
2:04:32
38
Joost Teussink
Warnsveld
2:11:36
2:10:30
39
Rudie Ganzevles
Arnhem
2:11:37
2:10:09
40
Maarten Timmer
Zupthen
2:19:55
2:18:32
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Deventer
1:16:14
1:16:12
2
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:25:12
1:25:08
3
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
1:28:10
1:28:04
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:31:31
1:31:26
5
Andre Meuleman
Epe
1:38:12
1:37:16
6
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
1:40:00
1:38:39
7
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:40:30
1:40:20
8
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:41:05
1:41:02
9
C. Wüstefeld
Vianen
1:43:25
1:42:59
10
Vincent Vos
Arnhem
1:44:08
1:43:53
11
Alex Burghout
Vorden
1:45:50
1:45:43
12
Tonnie de winter
Deventer
1:46:10
1:45:29
13
Ronald schiphorst
Deventer
1:46:10
1:45:29
14
Richard Groters
Warnsveld
1:46:26
1:45:34
15
Theo Neerhof
Aalten
1:46:54
1:46:41
16
Andre Duistermaat
Zutphen
1:48:24
1:47:36
17
Richard Engbersen
Hummelo
1:48:51
1:47:55
18
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
1:48:51
1:48:20
19
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
1:48:51
1:48:19
20
André Gottemaker
Nijverdal
1:48:52
1:48:46
21
Peter Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
1:51:20
1:50:12
22
Eric Hoebink
Breda
1:51:35
1:50:43
23
Eckers Cor
Zutphen
1:52:04
1:51:32
24
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:52:50
1:52:22
25
Erik Knopert
Warnsveld
1:53:46
1:53:34
26
Walter Bluiminck
Lichtenvoorde
1:54:26
1:53:16
27
Luuk Lotters
Zutphen
1:55:02
1:53:41
28
Peter Bax
Berlicum Nb
1:55:05
1:54:24
29
Bart Teunissen
Toldijk
1:57:41
1:57:09
30
Ad Eilert
Raalte
1:58:02
1:56:17
31
Nicolaas Campagne
Ruurlo
1:58:05
1:57:07
32
Wilco wisselink
Aalten
1:58:14
1:57:48
33
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1:58:40
1:58:01
34
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
1:58:43
1:58:37
35
Gerard Rood
Eefde
1:59:10
1:59:02
36
André van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:59:54
1:58:48
37
Antonie Berger
Vorden
2:00:42
1:59:16
38
Paul Verwer
Nijmegen
2:01:29
2:00:16
39
Peter Theuns
Doesburg
2:03:45
2:03:28
40
Robert Voors
Buren Gld
2:04:15
2:03:20
41
John Thijssen
Drempt
2:06:20
2:05:15
42
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
2:07:10
2:05:56
43
Will Tap
Hall
2:08:42
2:07:37
44
Mark Dekker
Kampen
2:08:48
2:08:13
45
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
2:10:15
2:08:50
46
Patrie Roes
Hummelo
2:14:27
2:13:21
47
Peter Hulshof
Laren Gld
2:20:52
2:19:23
48
Wim Beernink
Etten Gld
2:22:41
2:21:46
49
Arjan Brands
Doetinchem
2:23:25
2:22:04
50
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
2:30:56
2:29:45
51
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
2:32:42
2:31:35
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:24:36
1:24:33
2
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
1:34:44
1:34:30
3
Eddy Geesink
Hardenberg
1:40:56
1:40:47
4
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:41:14
1:41:03
5
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:42:51
1:42:39
6
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
1:44:23
1:43:33
7
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:46:51
1:46:24
8
EJ Kasteel
Epe
1:53:06
1:52:09
9
Jos Harleman
Vaassen
1:53:06
1:52:08
10
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
1:53:06
1:51:35
11
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
1:53:54
1:53:26
12
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:55:16
1:53:50
13
Tonnie Scholten
Exel
1:58:01
1:56:49
14
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
1:58:37
1:56:47
15
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:58:42
1:58:02
16
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
1:59:53
1:58:58
17
René weenink
Groenlo
2:02:06
2:01:45
18
Peter Pijnappel
Vorden
2:02:31
2:02:16
19
Ben Staal
Groningen
2:05:21
2:03:44
20
Henk Weeke
Vorden
2:06:14
2:06:01
21
Robert Wijs
Kampen
2:08:48
2:08:13
22
Alex Arkema
Leidschendam
2:09:34
2:09:11
23
Rob Lieskamp
Lent
2:14:00
2:13:04
24
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
2:14:38
2:13:29
25
Jan Spekschoor
Zieuwent
2:14:47
2:14:34
26
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
2:16:46
2:15:47
27
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
2:20:52
2:19:22
28
Jan-Willem Bekkers
Apeldoorn
2:20:59
2:20:21
29
Henk Mengers
Aalten
2:38:59
2:38:50
M65, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
1:53:07
1:52:01
2
Gerrit Begieneman
Vorden
1:53:44
1:53:09
3
Cees Eikelboom
Zutphen
1:58:27
1:58:15
4
Ton van Uem
Borculo
2:02:13
2:01:34
5
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
2:06:51
2:05:51
6
Joop Koornwinder
Loenen Gld
2:07:25
2:06:59
7
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:25:01
2:24:14
8
Henk Nijhof
Ruurlo
2:45:20
2:44:53
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Krommendijk
Nijverdal
1:40:08
1:40:04
2
Hanneke Drewes
Arnhem
1:54:18
1:52:44
3
Lotte Hobbelt
Utrecht
1:57:30
1:56:24
4
Erna Schilder
Vaassen
1:58:15
1:57:16
5
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo
2:00:25
2:00:12
6
Angela Duijn
Warnsveld
2:11:36
2:10:30
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
1:31:31
1:31:25
2
Monique Hutterd
Nijverdal
1:51:00
1:50:54
3
Korien Jurgens
Amsterdam
1:53:57
1:53:06
4
Marjan de Greef
Zutphen
1:57:32
1:56:15
5
Odette Scharenborg
Nijmegen
2:01:28
2:00:16
6
Hendrien vriezen
Aalten
2:04:40
2:03:45
7
Yvonne Janssen
Doetinchem
2:06:00
2:04:43
8
Marion Doornink
Aalten
2:08:39
2:07:44
9
Renate Rouwenhorst
Silvolde
2:22:53
2:21:59
10
Martine Koenders
Eefde
2:22:53
2:22:00
11
Nicol Oonk
Halle
2:26:21
2:25:18
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
1:34:53
1:33:55
2
Rob de Bruin
Zutphen
1:36:36
1:36:30
3
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:37:46
1:37:37
4
Welmoed Meindertsma
Halle
1:44:47
1:44:38
5
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:48:09
1:47:17
6
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:51:07
1:50:42
7
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
1:51:11
1:50:51
8
Mieke Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
1:51:25
1:50:17
9
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
1:52:50
1:52:22
10
Annie Vossebelt
Raalte
1:54:00
1:53:34
11
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
1:54:07
1:53:39
12
Dorien van Kesteren
Huissen
1:54:42
1:54:07
13
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:59:01
1:58:47
14
Desiree Beernink
Etten Gld
2:00:06
1:58:43
15
Jasmin Geijteman
Utrecht
2:00:55
2:00:42
16
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
2:03:09
2:02:19
17
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
2:03:09
2:02:19
18
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
2:04:20
2:03:11
19
Jet Wolbrink
Steenderen
2:04:21
2:03:12
20
Sandra Ouwersloot-Wensink
Aalten
2:04:40
2:03:46
21
Madeleen Uindehaag
Lochem
2:04:51
2:03:24
22
Andrea van 't Hul
Zwolle
2:05:51
2:05:20
23
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
2:07:14
2:06:05
24
Marjon Fidder
't Harde
2:07:53
2:07:10
25
Anja Bennink
Elim
2:09:32
2:09:17
26
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
2:16:51
2:15:38
27
Saskia Wijnands
Maarssen
2:17:16
2:15:46
28
Jeanine Koopman
Hengelo Ov
2:17:28
2:16:12
29
Marielle Lesscher
Saasveld
2:17:28
2:16:12
30
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
2:20:30
2:19:37
31
Ina Nijhof
Laren Gld
2:20:35
2:19:05
32
Laura Theunisz
Neede
2:20:49
2:19:32
33
Miranda Driessen
Arnhem
2:21:41
2:20:37
34
Belinda Ikink
Lichtenvoorde
2:26:21
2:25:18
35
Reneé Shortz
Arnhem
2:33:34
2:32:46
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Weenink
Groenlo
1:41:44
1:41:41
2
Karla Blom
Vorden
1:43:59
1:43:32
3
Ankie Heebink
Hengelo Gld
2:00:02
1:59:10
4
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
2:04:14
2:02:50
5
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
2:05:12
2:04:58
6
Gerda Kloek
Dedemsvaart
2:09:16
2:08:56
7
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
2:11:23
2:09:59
8
Marga Adolfsen
Hengelo Ov
2:18:30
2:17:16
9
Hildegard Visser
Heelweg
2:27:53
2:26:39
10
Jeanette Scholtens
Velp
3:04:30
3:03:33
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
1:40:57
1:40:56
2
Floris van Drunen
Nijmegen
2:02:49
2:02:32
3
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
2:07:50
2:07:26
4
Max van der Velde
Arnhem
2:08:39
2:08:17
5
Mike Huls
Hengelo Ov
2:09:32
2:09:27
6
Hein Oude Hesselink
Azelo
2:12:53
2:12:42
7
Erwin Zeekant
Enschede
2:13:23
2:13:14
8
Erwin Schoneville
Vaassen
2:15:59
2:15:52
9
Willem Bekkers
Amsterdam
2:16:27
2:16:07
10
Niels Duteweert
Deventer
2:22:27
2:21:43
11
Peter Sijbrandij
Bolsward
2:23:08
2:22:18
12
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
2:24:35
2:24:25
13
Jurrien Leemhuis
Amsterdam
2:25:47
2:25:18
14
Robin Reitsma
Zutphen
2:25:48
2:25:24
15
Mark Kreijkes
Arnhem
2:25:57
2:25:00
16
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
2:28:02
2:27:56
17
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
2:28:36
2:27:38
18
Tomas Senne
Lichtenvoorde
2:28:56
2:28:45
19
Robbert Veenstra
Zwolle
2:31:06
2:29:45
20
Bas Scholten
Eefde
2:33:00
2:32:52
21
Niek Aveskamp
De Lutte
2:33:48
2:33:03
22
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
2:35:04
2:34:09
23
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
2:35:40
2:35:04
24
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
2:37:49
2:36:25
25
Maurice Wener
Rotterdam
2:38:27
2:37:23
26
Lars Ravenshorst
Eindhoven
2:39:02
2:38:05
27
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
2:40:33
2:40:01
28
Jasper Vriezen
Silvolde
2:40:50
2:40:13
29
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
2:42:09
2:40:41
30
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Ermelo
2:42:39
2:42:11
31
Chantor van Bekke
Arnhem
2:43:17
2:42:38
32
Joost Wolbink
Zwolle
2:44:55
2:43:36
33
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
2:44:59
2:43:40
34
Dirk Vestjens
Utrecht
2:45:02
2:43:35
35
Jerrie zijlmans
Dieren
2:49:18
2:48:20
36
Guus Benneker
Rotterdam
2:55:42
2:54:16
37
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
2:56:26
2:55:25
38
Marjan Roelofs
Deventer
3:01:54
3:01:23
39
Gert Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
3:40:47
3:40:42
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:51:16
1:51:14
2
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1:52:43
1:52:41
3
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
1:53:13
1:53:10
4
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
1:54:24
1:54:20
5
David Klein
Coevorden
1:54:27
1:54:25
6
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
1:54:33
1:54:30
7
Mathias Welz
Ava´70
1:57:28
1:56:54
8
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:58:18
1:58:14
9
Martin Rietman
Doetinchem
2:03:37
2:03:33
10
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
2:03:40
2:03:00
11
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
2:08:40
2:08:18
12
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
2:09:49
2:09:44
13
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
2:12:24
2:11:06
14
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
2:14:03
2:13:00
15
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
2:14:53
2:14:27
16
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
2:15:19
2:15:00
17
Emil wassink
Doetinchem
2:16:43
2:16:33
18
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
2:17:54
2:17:46
19
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
2:19:36
2:19:29
20
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo
2:19:44
2:19:29
21
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
2:20:50
2:20:27
22
Janko van Arken
't Harde
2:21:33
2:21:28
23
Bas Goossens
Borculo
2:21:56
2:21:45
24
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
2:21:57
2:21:51
25
Martijn Stolk
Apeldoorn
2:24:11
2:23:48
26
Kes Beltman
Deventer
2:24:17
2:23:18
27
Wouter Raben
Aalten
2:24:35
2:24:25
28
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
2:25:42
2:25:00
29
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
2:26:07
2:24:57
30
Matthijs Bulsink
Breedenbroek
2:28:17
2:27:38
31
Bjorn Weier
Bochelt
2:28:57
2:28:23
32
Marc Bijlsma
Ellecom
2:29:14
2:28:18
33
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
2:29:39
2:28:48
34
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
2:30:14
2:30:09
35
Marijn lampio
Lichtenvoorde
2:32:08
2:31:45
36
Elmer Hartkamp
Apeldoorn
2:32:10
2:31:34
37
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
2:32:53
2:32:22
38
Christiaan Aagenborg
Arnhem
2:33:01
2:32:19
39
Wouter Scharenborg
Groenlo
2:34:27
2:33:53
40
Ron Huisken
Enschede
2:36:23
2:35:30
41
Wilco Grote Ganseij
Albergen
2:36:29
2:35:03
42
Renzo de Jonge
Enschede
2:37:18
2:36:00
43
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
2:38:21
2:37:34
44
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
2:38:46
2:37:34
45
Ruud ter huurne
Oldenzaal
2:39:30
2:38:10
46
Onne IJdel
Winterswijk
2:40:12
2:39:34
47
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
2:40:34
2:39:41
48
Melvin van Waardenburg
Doetinchem
2:41:41
2:41:12
49
Robert Dulfer
Winterswijk
2:42:00
2:41:20
50
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
2:42:12
2:41:49
51
Marc Hoffman
Vorden
2:42:17
2:41:24
52
Christian van den Berge
Enschede
2:43:21
2:42:50
53
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
2:43:25
2:42:20
54
Duco Vaillant
Baarn
2:45:26
2:44:24
55
Christian Arends
Voorst gem Voorst
2:45:55
2:44:46
56
Marcel Kanselaar
Biddinghuizen
2:45:56
2:45:18
57
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
2:47:10
2:46:39
58
Marcel Huizer
Dinxperlo
2:48:48
2:48:33
59
Michiel Schaafsma
Ruurlo
2:48:57
2:48:42
60
Jasper ter Haar
Enschede
2:51:12
2:50:31
61
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
2:51:19
2:49:59
62
Dennis Flokstra
Losser
2:55:04
2:53:38
63
Rudy Prummel
Ede Gld
2:56:27
2:55:29
64
Martijn molzer
Enschede
2:57:05
2:56:25
65
Paul Schonewille
Enschede
2:57:26
2:55:59
66
René ter Wee
Lochem
2:57:46
2:56:18
67
Richard Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
2:59:42
2:58:22
68
Bas Kusters
Winterswijk
3:11:51
3:10:28
69
Marc Blommers
Epe
3:24:39
3:23:54
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:51:11
1:51:09
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:57:51
1:57:50
3
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
2:02:43
2:02:40
4
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
2:08:23
2:08:22
5
Marcel van Wilpe
Enschede
2:13:33
2:13:20
6
Dion Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
2:15:56
2:15:48
7
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
2:17:14
2:16:59
8
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
2:17:53
2:17:40
9
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
2:18:00
2:16:30
10
Marcel Zweers
Hengelo
2:18:24
2:18:08
11
Arjen van Druten
Oosterbeek
2:18:45
2:18:15
12
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
2:19:19
2:19:11
13
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
2:20:01
2:19:36
14
Ct van Putten
Epe
2:20:25
2:20:18
15
Marcel Bos
Winterswijk
2:21:16
2:20:55
16
Henry Bergman
Enschede
2:21:26
2:21:19
17
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
2:21:47
2:21:23
18
Tom Wareman
Heelsum
2:21:48
2:21:33
19
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
2:22:33
2:22:11
20
Ronald van Engelen
Wijhe
2:23:08
2:22:33
21
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
2:23:12
2:22:49
22
Herman Bruins
Kampen
2:24:52
2:24:34
23
Raymond Bouwman
Hengelo Gld
2:25:04
2:24:49
24
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
2:25:16
2:24:58
25
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
2:25:40
2:24:44
26
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
2:26:00
2:25:25
27
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
2:26:00
2:25:25
28
René Roelofs
Oldenzaal
2:26:05
2:24:47
29
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Culemborg
2:26:19
2:25:42
30
Johan Westerink
Kampen
2:26:49
2:26:31
31
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
2:26:52
2:26:28
32
Bart Vos
Hertme
2:26:59
2:26:47
33
Andries van der Wal
Velp
2:27:39
2:26:13
34
Gerhard van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
2:27:54
2:27:36
35
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
2:28:27
2:28:07
36
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
2:29:42
2:29:25
37
Martijn Kromhout v.d. Meer
Enschede
2:29:51
2:29:40
38
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
2:29:58
2:29:47
39
Wilfried Nijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
2:30:47
2:29:26
40
Marco van Maaren
Duiven
2:31:01
2:30:33
41
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
2:32:18
2:31:57
42
Wim Roosendaal
Didam
2:33:12
2:32:52
43
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
2:33:14
2:32:57
44
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
2:33:18
2:33:05
45
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
2:34:06
2:32:34
46
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
2:34:53
2:34:19
47
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
2:36:25
2:35:05
48
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
2:36:47
2:36:15
49
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
2:36:57
2:36:15
50
Herman Broekhuis
Lettele
2:37:01
2:36:42
51
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
2:38:06
2:36:36
52
Reint Scholten
Wezep
2:38:37
2:37:54
53
Johan van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
2:39:11
2:38:53
54
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
2:40:12
2:39:43
55
Mario Holkenborg
Winterswijk
2:41:24
2:40:03
56
Edwin van der Velde
Arnhem
2:41:40
2:41:04
57
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
2:42:12
2:41:48
58
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
2:42:15
2:41:19
59
Roy van der Heide
Zutphen
2:42:48
2:42:24
60
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
2:43:15
2:42:32
61
Jasper van Amstel
Wolfheze
2:43:56
2:42:23
62
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
2:44:17
2:44:03
63
Wiljo Bussink
Aalten
2:44:17
2:44:03
64
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
2:45:01
2:44:32
65
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
2:45:19
2:44:57
66
Max van het Reve
Wierden
2:46:30
2:45:59
67
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
2:46:47
2:46:18
68
Caron Riggeling
Huissen
2:46:51
2:46:15
69
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
2:47:07
2:46:32
70
Jan ter Haar
Borne
2:48:12
2:47:32
71
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven
2:48:21
2:47:34
72
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
2:49:16
2:47:53
73
Henk Hanveld
Zutphen
2:49:42
2:48:32
74
Peter Veen
Almere
2:49:52
2:49:42
75
Jerome Draaisma
Elburg
2:50:26
2:49:43
76
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
2:50:29
2:50:11
77
René Berendsen
Westervoort
2:50:50
2:50:27
78
Robert Watson
Enschede
2:51:07
2:50:50
79
Maarten Hogstraten
Deventer
2:51:53
2:50:32
80
Hans Beumers
Enschede
2:52:21
2:51:39
81
Martin Hovestad
Enschede
2:52:21
2:51:32
82
Bob van Steenwijk
Gouda
2:52:21
2:50:50
83
René Bourgonje
Arnhem
2:52:59
2:52:34
84
Cees van Rij
Diepenveen
2:53:10
2:52:43
85
Arjen Hoekert
Kampen
2:54:13
2:53:29
86
Raimond peters
Terborg
2:55:39
2:55:12
87
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
2:55:42
2:54:16
88
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
2:56:26
2:55:28
89
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
2:56:52
2:55:58
90
Hans Kirkenir
Winterswijk
2:59:43
2:58:23
91
Arjan Idzerda
Zwolle
3:00:27
2:59:07
92
Michel Olde Benneker
Enschede
3:01:22
2:59:57
93
Diethard Jansen
Zwolle
3:01:44
3:00:50
94
Stanley Lagerwaard
Enschede
3:04:42
3:03:03
95
Bram Loman
Winterswijk
3:11:51
3:10:27
96
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
3:15:18
3:14:07
97
Norbert van Beijnum
Dieren
3:16:36
3:15:39
98
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
3:19:57
3:18:30
99
Fred Monshouwer
Toldijk
3:22:28
3:21:10
100
George de Jong
Beek
3:29:02
3:28:15
101
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
3:40:45
3:40:24
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
2:07:41
2:07:25
2
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
2:09:47
2:09:45
3
Ron Reitsma
Warnsveld
2:13:16
2:11:55
4
Paul Visser
Duiven
2:20:12
2:20:06
5
Henk Passies
Borne
2:21:52
2:21:12
6
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
2:22:34
2:22:01
7
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
2:24:07
2:23:25
8
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
2:25:39
2:25:06
9
Henry Steenblik
Borne
2:27:22
2:26:43
10
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
2:28:11
2:27:52
11
Rijjan Bos
Gorssel
2:28:38
2:28:31
12
Albert Grauwelman
Doetinchem
2:28:43
2:28:27
13
Johan Roetery
Bathmen
2:30:52
2:30:33
14
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
2:32:01
2:30:46
15
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
2:33:18
2:33:07
16
Mark Kooijman
Rotterdam
2:33:33
2:32:18
17
Jeroen Bosch
De Lutte
2:33:48
2:33:03
18
Elzo Scholtens
Apeldoorn
2:33:57
2:33:28
19
Peter Toorneman
Laren
2:34:08
2:32:57
20
Toine van den Berg
Gaanderen
2:34:23
2:33:16
21
Anton sanderman
Wolfheze
2:34:44
2:34:15
22
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
2:35:55
2:35:30
23
Herman Abbink
Varsseveld
2:37:12
2:37:00
24
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
2:37:39
2:37:22
25
Andre van Ijzendoorn
Tiel
2:37:41
2:37:04
26
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde
2:38:29
2:38:24
27
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
2:38:50
2:38:38
28
René ten Hove
Arnhem
2:39:55
2:38:58
29
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
2:40:34
2:39:37
30
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
2:41:03
2:39:59
31
Henk Teunissen
Drempt
2:41:55
2:41:37
32
Theo van Berger
Doetinchem
2:43:07
2:42:23
33
Tino Reijnders
Putten
2:43:42
2:43:13
34
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
2:43:50
2:43:05
35
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
2:44:21
2:42:51
36
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
2:44:21
2:42:52
37
Gerard Bouwhuis
Velp
2:45:56
2:45:01
38
Marcel Houberg
Arnhem
2:46:51
2:46:16
39
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
2:46:57
2:45:32
40
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
2:47:05
2:46:32
41
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
2:47:39
2:47:03
42
Frank Bastin
Borne
2:48:12
2:47:32
43
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
2:49:08
2:48:31
44
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
2:51:38
2:51:30
45
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
2:54:40
2:53:31
46
Jan Kaat
Oldebroek
2:55:05
2:54:21
47
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
2:55:42
2:54:16
48
Camille Schellevis
Gaanderen
2:57:44
2:56:55
49
John de Heij
Wapenveld
2:57:51
2:57:08
50
Martien te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
2:58:26
2:57:05
51
Harry Wielinga
Enschede
2:58:41
2:57:16
52
Adrie van Egteren
Zelhem
3:00:02
2:59:29
53
Gerard Wieringa
Winterswijk
3:04:48
3:03:27
54
Peter M. Jansen
Zwolle
3:05:05
3:04:12
55
Nico Kuiper
Zwolle
3:05:37
3:03:46
56
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
3:05:37
3:03:46
57
Adriaan de Ruiter
Heelsum
3:06:09
3:04:53
58
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
3:07:33
3:06:37
59
Henk Eeltink
Rheden
3:10:54
3:10:25
60
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
3:12:56
3:12:12
61
Andree (buffel) Beekhuizen
Gorssel
3:18:57
3:17:38
M65, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
2:32:37
2:32:21
2
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
2:35:52
2:34:53
3
Ton ten Have
Vorden
2:38:10
2:37:35
4
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
2:46:32
2:45:48
5
Richard Koster
Groenlo
2:55:37
2:54:15
6
Nol Janssen
Gendt
2:55:55
2:55:10
7
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
2:59:43
2:58:59
8
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
3:01:52
3:00:30
9
Tone ten Hove
Marienheem
3:02:43
3:01:41
10
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
3:25:04
3:24:23
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Beldman
Amsterdam
2:24:04
2:23:41
2
Mandy Maas
Slagharen
2:38:04
2:37:43
3
Monique Krajenbrink
Zutphen
2:38:38
2:38:10
4
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
2:39:17
2:39:05
5
Tom van den Heuvel
Hengelo
2:40:34
2:39:41
6
Lia Van der MEULEN
Apeldoorn
2:40:34
2:39:57
7
Michelle van Hooft
Ede Gld
2:40:53
2:40:28
8
Bo Teunissen
Doetinchem
2:41:55
2:41:37
9
Jojanneke Ilbrink-Kers
Heerde
2:42:00
2:41:17
10
Femke van Weperen
Amstelveen
2:42:09
2:40:44
11
Kim Trouerbach
Arnhem
2:42:29
2:41:01
12
Debbie Soplantila - Rözer
Arnhem
2:43:18
2:42:39
13
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
2:45:19
2:44:58
14
Marieke Haikens
Hooghalen
2:46:54
2:45:40
15
Jolijn Ehringfeld
Enschede
2:46:56
2:45:37
16
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
2:47:27
2:46:35
17
Vera Meinen
Aalten
2:48:48
2:48:32
18
Ilonka Voges
Apeldoorn
2:49:39
2:48:46
19
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
2:54:26
2:53:05
20
Ynske van Zundert
Rotterdam
2:55:28
2:54:24
21
Annelies Tiemersma
Deventer
2:55:41
2:54:56
22
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
2:57:59
2:56:32
23
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
3:00:00
2:59:10
24
Merle Kleine Schaars
Aalten
3:17:47
3:16:33
25
Dorien van Haren
Arnhem
3:20:51
3:19:34
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
2:13:33
2:13:28
2
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
2:25:42
2:24:56
3
Anne Visser
Deventer
2:27:13
2:26:17
4
Iris Bakker-Strieker
Hattem
2:27:45
2:26:59
5
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
2:33:16
2:32:44
6
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
2:34:36
2:33:49
7
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
2:36:28
2:35:38
8
Bertie Hendriks
Epe
2:40:58
2:40:16
9
Juliette Wenisch
Deventer
2:43:32
2:43:02
10
Claartje Freriks
Havelte
2:45:14
2:43:59
11
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
2:46:17
2:45:44
12
Stella van Utrecht
Doetinchem
2:46:29
2:46:17
13
Marlies van Dijk Bouwman
Coevorden
2:46:45
2:46:21
14
Irene Mensink
Deventer
2:49:56
2:49:20
15
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
2:51:30
2:50:42
16
Kathelijne Bijlsma
Ellecom
2:55:32
2:54:35
17
Adrienne Stroomer
Enschede
2:55:42
2:54:15
18
Chantal van Schie
Den Bosch
2:57:34
2:56:40
19
Laura Tuller
Enschede
2:57:58
2:56:32
20
Marlies Klein Nulent
Dalfsen
3:00:36
3:00:00
21
Miranda konniger
Neede
3:03:02
3:02:02
22
Diana Lavèn
Rheden
3:04:30
3:04:01
23
Annemarie fransen
Nijverdal
3:05:03
3:03:50
24
Betty Vedder
Groningen
3:05:37
3:03:45
25
Danielle harmsen
Hellendoorn
3:06:08
3:04:56
26
Gon van Nek
Arnhem
3:16:36
3:15:07
27
Cathy Koenhein
Zwolle
3:18:06
3:17:13
28
Kim van kuijk
Arnhem
3:19:57
3:18:29
29
Miranda ter Haar
Aalten
3:28:34
3:27:20
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
2:10:39
2:10:35
2
Ingrid Rook
Apeldoorn
2:26:20
2:25:48
3
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
2:29:05
2:28:52
4
Gerry Visser
Borne
2:32:22
2:32:11
5
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:36:27
2:34:59
6
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
2:37:03
2:36:42
7
Gillian Butler-Damon
Maarssen
2:41:03
2:39:59
8
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
2:42:28
2:41:45
9
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
2:44:31
2:43:41
10
Lianne Bosch
Winterswijk
2:45:39
2:44:18
11
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
2:45:43
2:45:01
12
Karin Pouls
Warnsveld
2:45:57
2:45:11
13
Linda Stronks-ter Haar
Aalten
2:46:30
2:46:16
14
Diana ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
2:46:38
2:46:23
15
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
2:49:05
2:48:41
16
Anita Deemter Weits
Dedemsvaart
2:50:13
2:49:53
17
Emma Berendsen
Westervoort
2:50:50
2:50:27
18
Gerarda van Merkerk
Hengelo (O)
2:50:58
2:50:51
19
Yvonne Krijgh
Dieren
2:51:03
2:49:41
20
Willy Doosje
Winterswijk
2:51:42
2:51:30
21
José Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
2:52:26
2:51:03
22
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
2:52:36
2:51:14
23
Jolanda Bak
Deventer
2:52:52
2:52:20
24
Renate Pietersma-Koop
Hengelo
2:53:56
2:53:22
25
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
2:55:17
2:53:52
26
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
2:56:25
2:55:51
27
Simone Bodde
Bennekom
2:57:19
2:56:12
28
Henriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
2:57:22
2:56:22
29
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
2:57:57
2:56:38
30
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
2:59:15
2:58:25
31
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
3:00:03
2:59:20
32
Wanda van Dijk
Neede
3:01:37
3:00:37
33
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
3:01:59
3:01:15
34
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo Gld
3:04:04
3:03:47
35
Cecilia Mahler
Wormer
3:04:29
3:03:26
36
Corina Arentsen
Angerlo
3:16:36
3:15:28
37
Ida Lövering
Aalten
3:17:51
3:16:38
38
Carola Voogd
Den Bosch
3:18:01
3:17:06
39
Linda v.d. Staak
Westervoort
3:29:02
3:28:14
40
Angélique Knoppert
Doetinchem
3:29:16
3:28:28
41
Clazine Swart
Dieren
3:37:44
3:36:36
42
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
3:37:45
3:36:35
V55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke van Mil
Vlaardingen
2:21:46
2:21:25
2
Anita Spieker
Deventer
2:29:11
2:29:03
3
Rita Sessink
Gaanderen
2:35:16
2:34:09
4
Jose Verlaan
Dieren
2:45:17
2:44:52
5
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
2:46:56
2:45:36
6
Aukje Bolt
Rijssen
3:04:24
3:04:10
7
Gerrie Visschers
Hengelo Gld
3:05:49
3:04:54
8
Karen Plooijer
Laag-Soeren
3:12:24
3:11:15
9
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
3:13:02
3:12:22
10
Femmie van Dooremolen
Dalfsen
3:15:13
3:13:53
11
Marjan Romp
Dieren
3:17:07
3:15:58
12
Gonny Bergevoet
Beek gem Montferland
3:27:55
3:27:07
13
Monique de Jong
Beek
3:29:02
3:28:15
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2018 18:30