Uitslagenlijst Schaats-Loop Tilburg

Tilburg - Zondag 4 maart 2018

HPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Tilborg
Berkel-Enschot
8:33
2
Siem Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
10:15
DPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Smit
Goirle
9:58
2
Lieke Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
9:59
3
Lotte Zoontjens
Riel
10:08
4
Roos Beunis
Lage Mierde
11:12
5
Janneke Voets
Riel
17:57
DUOPU, PUPILLEN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De speedy's
Goirle
6:37
2
De Kanjers
Tilburg
6:53
3
Stunt & co
Vlijmen
7:06
4
Relax Man
Goirle
9:29
5
Happy Feet
Arendonk
10:21
KOPU, PUP. KIND/OUDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natomi
Tilburg
7:25
2
Malik
Tilburg
7:38
3
The Bloopers
Berkel-Enschot
7:43
4
Juul
Riel
10:14
HJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek van Os
Haarsteeg
11:28
2
Ivar van Helvoirt
Haarsteeg
12:04
3
Simon van Falier
Haarsteeg
12:05
4
Niels Elias
Tilburg
12:39
5
Ivan den Oudsten
Rijen
12:47
6
Stijn van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
13:35
DJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Merks
Haarsteeg
11:29
DUOJE, JEUGD DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
flying girls
Goirle
9:26
HJUN, JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
26:04
MAN, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
2e poging
Tilburg
35:55
2
Reeshof For Cancer
Tilburg
36:06
3
Run Fit Tilburg
Moergestel
36:39
4
Masters of Disasters
Tilburg
37:40
5
R&H gas erop!
Geldermalsen
40:41
6
Winnie
Hilvarenbeek
41:10
7
De Rikkers
Tilburg
42:03
8
Speedy daddies
Tilburg
42:46
9
Team FEEST
Tilburg
42:56
10
hop-emmen-hop
Tilburg
43:00
11
Cocktail Trio
Goirle
43:39
12
Duo Gils Geweld
Gilze
43:44
13
Vuurwerk
Best
44:16
14
Co & Lo
Tilburg
44:22
15
Remi Bretten
Etten-Leur
45:01
16
GHO!
Tilburg
45:29
17
SC Buitenadem
Tilburg
48:48
18
De Flyers
Vlijmen
49:14
19
RoWi
Goirle
49:48
20
Piet-Tom
Dordrecht
53:26
21
Zwei Kamaraden
Tilburg
56:18
MIX, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TL-lightning
Noordwijk Zh
37:54
2
de buufkes
Tilburg
44:24
3
Team Enurgey
Berkel-Enschot
44:47
4
De Kluners
Eindhoven
47:12
5
Wij2
Hilvarenbeek
47:12
6
Team Multi
Tilburg
47:54
7
De Johnny's
Piershil
49:20
8
M-KWADRAAT
Tilburg
50:01
9
Poski
Tilburg
50:33
VROUW, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Diessense Ladies
Diessen
42:18
2
Breezy like Sundaymorning
Rosmalen
47:35
3
K&L
Tilburg
57:32
4
An-Ta
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:58
HSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Spijkerboer
Best
36:59
2
Bjarne de Bont
Tilburg
39:10
3
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
40:34
4
Laurens de Kroon
Roskilde
45:07
5
Joris Bressers
Tilburg
46:19
DSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Hoogveld
Goirle
48:01
HMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick van Falier
Haarsteeg
39:54
2
Herman Aalberts
Apeldoorn
40:54
3
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
40:59
4
Serge Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
41:30
5
Johan Sweep
Lage Zwaluwe
42:23
6
Ton Damen
Tilburg
42:25
7
Harry van den Heuvel
Tilburg
43:04
8
Frans Maasen
Tilburg
43:05
9
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
43:18
10
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
44:13
11
Bas Vermeulen
Tiel
44:35
12
Twan van Oers
Kerkdriel
44:35
13
Giel Neijens
Tilburg
45:40
14
Gerard Gerrits
Gilze
46:38
15
Zeno Beunis
Lage Mierde
47:36
16
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
48:31
17
Eric Jans
Goirle
50:45
18
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
51:07
19
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
52:14
20
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
55:36
DMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Andriessen
Eindhoven
43:10
2
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
47:52
3
Ypie de Boer
Groningen
48:26
4
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
48:49
5
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
52:41
6
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
1:00:07
www.uitslagen.nl
04-03-2018 16:12