Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop

Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 4 maart 2018

MKID, 1.25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
4:55
2
Stefan Wielermaker
KAV Holland
5:33
3
Kobe Dijkema
KAV Holland
5:38
4
Bernt Jansen
Spaarndam gem. Haarlem
6:08
5
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
6:51
6
Mats Knijpenga
haarlem
6:53
7
Martijn Reijers
KAV Holland
6:54
8
Mick Collin
Overveen
7:22
9
Mick Martens
Alkmaar
7:31
10
Cesar van Zundert
KAV Holland
7:33
11
Roel vd Zwaart
Velserbroek
7:52
12
Stijn Grootenboer
Akersloot
9:33
13
Daan Martens
Alkmaar
9:35
VKID, 1.25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Molenaar
Heemskerk
5:38
2
Anna Rozeboom
Haarlem
6:37
3
Eva Rozeboom
Haarlem
6:38
4
Karlien Pel
IJmuiden
7:04
5
Feline Bouwman
Haarlem
7:27
6
Frieda van Schaik
KAV Holland
7:34
7
Lena van Schaik
Haarlem
7:38
8
Sophie vd Zwaart
Velserbroek
7:54
9
Amy Smit
Velserbroek
8:03
10
Merel Aarts
KAV Holland
8:13
11
Madeleine Vroom
Haarlem
8:15
12
Amber Omlo
KAV Holland
9:05
13
Ruby Kolder
Heemskerk
10:23
14
Tessa Grootenboer
Akersloot
12:05
15
Emma Boekelaar
Velserbroek
12:05
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Niesten
DEM
15:58
15:58
2
Nick van der Kloor
Amsterdam
26:57
26:54
3
Max Engelsman
Haarlem
29:09
29:05
4
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
29:51
29:49
5
Stefan van Hooff
Heemskerk
30:00
29:48
6
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
30:21
30:19
7
Michiel van Dijk
Overveen
30:32
30:27
8
David Schearlaw
Roosendaal
31:03
30:53
9
JJJ Jansen
Velserbroek
32:14
32:14
10
Lodewyk Smit
Amsterdam
34:24
34:24
11
Onno Blomsteel
Haarlem
34:51
34:47
12
Mees Engelsman
Haarlem
34:51
34:47
13
Brian van Veenendaal
Haarlem
37:47
37:45
14
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
38:14
38:13
15
Thijs Omlo
Haarlem
39:14
39:13
16
Hilde Koot
Haarlem
39:24
39:24
17
Jan van Duynhoven
Spaarndam
40:22
40:12
18
Zacharia Boyden
Zandvoort
42:37
42:36
19
Damian Augustyniak
42:37
42:36
20
Maarten Brink
Hoorn Nh
45:32
45:32
21
Twan Demmers
Heemskerk
45:59
45:58
22
Michel Droog
Hoorn Nh
48:03
48:02
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Molenkamp
Haarlem
27:08
27:04
2
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
27:17
27:15
3
Iris van Zantvliet
Haarlem
28:21
28:20
4
Nicole Krijt
Haarlem
29:24
29:20
5
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
29:50
29:50
6
Marloes Burgers
Haarlem
30:01
29:53
7
Maud Hartog
Haarlem
30:16
30:09
8
Rianne Griep
Velserbroek
30:55
30:48
9
Marjo Haarsma
Amstelveen
31:17
31:13
10
Karin Poll
Haarlem
31:28
31:19
11
Dagmar Pel
IJmuiden
31:45
31:35
12
Kim Terbeek
Velserbroek
31:46
31:39
13
Liesbeth Bloemerts
IJmuiden
31:51
31:40
14
Gertrude Blum
Haarlem
32:18
32:14
15
Annemiek Moerman
Haarlem
32:18
32:14
16
Deborah Griep
Hoofddorp
32:52
32:44
17
Geeske Zaal
Warmenhuizen
33:17
33:12
18
Sandra van de Linden
Heemskerk
34:03
33:57
19
Eshter Wognum
Callantsoog
34:16
34:11
20
Jet Govers
Amstelveen
34:18
34:15
21
Sona Renfrew
Nieuw-Vennep
34:43
34:33
22
Jane Barg
Haarlem
35:29
35:21
23
Joyce Obdam
Velserbroek
35:37
35:27
24
Margriet Beek
Amstelveen
35:37
35:32
25
Nickey de Haan
Amsterdam
35:43
35:36
26
Britt van Haastrecht
Amsterdam
35:43
35:36
27
Cees van Tol
Haarlemmermeer
36:08
36:00
28
Irma Scholten
Amsterdam
36:17
36:12
29
July Prithipalsingh
Amsterdam
36:30
36:23
30
Adri Zwart
Velserbroek
36:36
36:33
31
Laura Kroon
KAV Holland
36:45
36:38
32
Carola Rutte
Velserbroek
37:01
36:52
33
Maaike Lagerwey
Haarlem
37:39
37:33
34
Jacqueline van Houten
Haarlemmerliede
37:48
37:46
35
Raquelle Fleers
Haarlem
38:56
38:54
36
Kim Omlo
Haarlem
39:43
39:41
37
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
40:27
40:20
38
Esther van Dijk
Haarlemmermeer
42:16
42:16
39
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
45:04
1:02:43
40
Esmee Bakker
Beverwijk
45:50
45:49
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
37:16
37:14
2
Nik Siemensma
Haarlem
42:20
42:18
3
Bram Sluiter
Bergschenhoek
44:41
44:34
4
Rob Boekel
Haarlem
44:57
44:50
5
Nick Vester
Zwaanshoek
48:28
48:21
6
Koen van Randtwijk
Velserbroek
49:20
49:16
7
Robert van Bekkum
Haarlem
50:46
50:24
8
Rein Kloos
Haarlem
52:06
52:02
9
Mathijs van de Pol
Spaarndam
53:33
53:05
10
Siebe Koot
Haarlem
54:54
54:45
11
Rick Dobma
Beverwijk
54:55
54:47
12
Jeroen Schaafsma
Haarlem
55:35
55:13
13
Eddy Boom
Haarlem
55:51
55:32
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remmert Dekker
KAV Holland
37:15
37:14
2
Joost Beentjes
DEM
37:54
37:53
3
Dave Molenaar
DEM
38:35
38:35
4
Bas Sloot
Haarlem
39:09
39:08
5
Sander Boontjes
Velserbroek
41:34
41:30
6
Erwin de Gier
Velserbroek
43:27
43:26
7
Diederik Dijkema
KAV Holland
46:36
46:32
8
Sebastiaan van den Belt
Santpoort-Noord
49:10
49:10
9
Huib-Jan Wielemaker
Haarlem
49:33
49:30
10
Sven Visser
IJmuiden
49:36
49:29
11
Sjoerd Agterhof
Vogelenzang
50:01
49:39
12
Robert van Burk
Santpoort-Zuid
51:07
50:36
13
Daan Scheepers
Haarlem
52:05
51:56
14
Nico Schilder
Heemskerk
52:32
52:32
15
Peter van de Laak
Amsterdam
53:29
53:21
16
Walter Wiedijk
AKU
56:05
55:56
17
Rik Martens
Alkmaar
56:32
56:20
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Wilbrink
Assendelft
40:34
40:33
2
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
41:21
41:19
3
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
44:44
44:43
4
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:41
45:38
5
Peter de Vos
Amsterdam
46:36
46:19
6
Tim Cremers
Haarlem
48:34
48:26
7
Gerton Pieters
AAC
49:00
48:55
8
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
51:34
51:23
9
Arnout Angenent
Haarlem
51:43
51:27
10
Martin Hannema
Zaandam
52:56
52:50
11
Pieter Meima
Spaarndam
53:19
53:16
12
Guido Rijs
Beverwijk
54:24
54:10
13
John Vink
Velserbroek
57:00
56:43
14
Gilles den Bandt
Spaarndam
57:55
57:53
15
Arthur Alphenaar
Velserbroek
1:03:02
1:02:58
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
39:05
39:04
2
Dick van Duijn
Haarlem
42:30
42:27
3
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
43:46
43:39
4
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
44:04
44:03
5
Alex de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
49:37
49:30
6
Frank Huijgen
Assendelft
50:38
50:25
7
Marcel van Schie
Purmerend
51:26
51:19
8
Hans Hoogeveen
Haarlem
51:53
51:46
9
Maarten Koot
Haarlem
54:55
54:45
10
Wim Roosen
Velserbroek
55:13
55:03
11
Rob van Huet
Haarlemmermeer
57:01
56:43
12
Marten Kapper
Haarlem
57:35
57:26
13
Herman Schoone
Beverwijk
58:55
58:48
14
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
59:00
58:48
15
Marc Plaisier
KAV Holland
1:00:18
1:00:04
16
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:02:07
1:01:55
17
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:03:00
1:02:40
18
Manuel Becerra
Haarlem
1:05:52
1:05:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Weeber
Phanos
45:12
45:11
2
Ilona Brouwer
Zwaanshoek
47:06
47:00
3
Maaike Scholten
Zwolle
47:13
47:01
4
Ellen Stoevelaar
Zaandijk
51:11
51:05
5
Jantine Konijn
Zaandam
52:02
51:55
6
Linda Miedema
KAV Holland
53:17
53:09
7
Prisca Jongman
Oterleek
57:39
57:29
8
Magali van Wieren
Haarlem
1:00:29
1:00:07
9
Eva de Wit
Haarlem
1:02:55
1:02:50
10
Jana de Wit
Haarlem
1:02:55
1:02:50
11
Liesbeth Nol
Beverwijk
1:09:32
1:09:17
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie Rozeboom
Haarlem
47:18
47:16
2
Marije Dirkx
Haarlem
50:20
50:03
3
Sharony Zwitser
Velserbroek
51:11
51:04
4
Maaike Boekelaar
Velserbroek
51:54
51:44
5
Heidi van Hooff
DEM
52:07
52:02
6
Patricia Zeldenrust
Haarlem
56:08
56:03
7
Martine Martens
Alkmaar
1:00:41
1:00:31
8
Cynthia van Veen
Zaandam
1:02:44
1:02:38
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
45:15
45:12
2
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
46:17
46:16
3
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
49:34
49:28
4
Bouwman
Haarlem
54:28
54:12
5
Noelle Kieftebeld
IJmuiden
54:53
54:50
6
Helen Velthuizen
Haarlem
55:10
54:55
7
Anna van Doorn
Amsterdam
56:32
56:16
8
Claire van Wees
Haarlem
57:27
57:22
9
Marry Meulemans
Cruquius
59:30
59:12
10
Laurien Wouters
Uitgeest
1:01:21
1:00:56
11
Anita Leber
Volendam
1:03:07
1:03:02
12
Marja Paulus
Heemskerk
1:04:03
1:03:48
13
Patricia Kuster
Zaandam
1:05:53
1:05:53
14
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:08:02
1:07:59
15
Esther Boekelaar
Haarlem
1:08:19
1:08:08
16
Aletta de Goede
Heemstede
1:09:19
1:06:51
17
Jacinta Koster
KAV Holland
1:28:32
1:28:32
18
Taetske van Dijk
KAV Holland
1:29:28
1:09:26
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noury de Boer
Zaandam
1:39:41
1:39:29
2
Dennis Hin
Haarlem
1:44:55
1:44:52
3
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
1:48:39
1:48:35
4
Mart Aberkrom
Velserbroek
2:04:09
2:04:09
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remko Dieker
Heemstede
1:22:14
1:22:13
2
René de Boer
Zeist
1:27:23
1:27:21
3
Lebacheley Jérome
Avranches
1:29:37
1:29:36
4
Terry Kipping
Hillegom
1:31:15
1:31:14
5
Tom Zwitser
Velserbroek
1:37:42
1:37:38
6
Bob Collin
Overveen
1:40:54
1:40:53
7
Jan Willem Barends
PAC
1:43:08
1:43:06
8
Erwin Commijs
PAC
1:43:09
1:43:06
9
Sanne Velzeboer
Beverwijk
1:47:42
1:47:32
10
Martijn van den Belt
Velserbroek
1:48:39
1:48:35
11
Sven Tjipjes
Assendelft
1:49:54
1:49:43
12
Mario Douma
KAV Holland
1:52:53
1:52:43
13
Martijn Moen
Velserbroek
1:53:15
1:53:08
14
Pepijn Lagerwey
KAV Holland
1:54:44
1:54:35
15
Gerard Pauw
Broek op Langedijk
2:09:11
2:08:58
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Caminada
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:25:21
1:25:21
2
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:33:44
1:33:40
3
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
1:34:00
1:33:59
4
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
1:36:10
1:36:05
5
Mike Deubel
Zaandam
1:36:51
1:36:47
6
Bart Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
1:39:21
1:39:17
7
Andre van der Ham
Velserbroek
1:42:36
1:42:35
8
Eric Frankfort
Castricum
1:43:27
1:43:21
9
Karel Kolb
Haarlem
1:44:29
1:44:21
10
Berrie Vuist
IJmuiden
1:46:38
1:46:33
11
Ruud Mesman
KAV Holland
1:52:09
1:52:03
12
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
1:52:37
1:52:32
13
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:55:00
1:54:59
14
Pieter Rutten
KAV Holland
1:55:55
1:55:50
15
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
1:57:24
1:57:16
16
André de Krijger
Haarlem
2:00:42
2:00:28
17
Ronald Voorintholt
Spaarndam
2:02:46
2:02:37
18
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
2:05:34
2:05:26
19
Gertjan Pols
NSL
2:11:29
2:11:18
20
Jan van Egmond
Voorhout
2:16:52
2:16:41
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorenzo Righetti
Beverwijk
1:33:53
1:33:42
2
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:41:54
1:41:42
3
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
1:52:25
1:52:13
4
Peter van de Laan
Zaandam
1:52:51
1:52:48
5
Jos Cornelisse
Aalsmeer
2:08:24
2:08:15
6
Gerof v.d. Veen
Haarlem
2:12:21
2:12:14
7
Stef van Sikkelenus
Velserbroek
2:22:38
2:22:28
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Thomas
Heemskerk
1:41:42
1:41:34
2
Nanda Smit
Alkmaar
1:44:59
1:44:56
3
Mina Brouwer
Beverwijk
1:55:03
1:54:53
4
Astrid Piek
Haarlem
2:13:04
2:12:57
5
Ingeborg Lingg
Heemstede
2:13:04
2:12:57
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herriette Frielinck
KAV Holland
1:53:50
1:53:45
2
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:58:30
1:58:22
3
Eugenie Hofwijks
RRZ
2:10:13
2:10:02
4
Saskia Warmerdam
NSL
2:15:06
2:14:56
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
1:42:00
1:42:00
2
Kees Klouwer
Volendam
1:57:34
1:57:32
3
Wouter van den Bosch
Startbaan
2:05:06
2:05:03
4
Wiebe Strick
Amsterdam
2:07:50
2:07:46
5
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
2:07:50
2:07:46
6
Cristiaen Schaap
Amsterdam
2:12:15
2:12:12
7
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:24:21
2:24:16
8
Marcel van den Berg
Lelystad
2:26:56
2:26:49
9
Clemens Schinkel
Utrecht
2:32:29
2:32:23
10
Fabian Lenten
Haarlem
2:35:52
2:35:46
11
Niels Dalenberg
Hoofddorp
2:54:53
2:54:48
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
2:00:36
2:00:35
2
Oskar Wahlen
Amsterdam
2:06:57
2:06:53
3
Stijn Ekkers
Amsterdam
2:10:30
2:10:28
4
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
2:19:24
2:19:20
5
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
2:19:59
2:19:51
6
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
2:20:02
2:20:01
7
Ron Hageman
Nieuw-Vennep
2:28:31
2:28:27
8
Jeroen Vogelsang
Hollandia
2:28:42
2:28:42
9
Vincent van der Meulen
Haarlem
2:31:29
2:31:21
10
Marc van Bakel
Haarlem
2:32:39
2:32:21
11
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
2:35:24
2:35:17
12
Paul Bellina
Haarlem
2:37:27
2:37:21
13
Tom Muizers
Amsterdam
2:49:45
2:49:42
14
Johan Westerlaken
Gorinchem
2:58:11
2:58:00
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
2:09:49
2:09:47
2
Cor Aarsen
AV Haarlem
2:11:04
2:11:03
3
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
2:23:33
2:23:33
4
Marcel Harlaar
Haarlemmermeer
2:28:48
2:28:48
5
Hans Smits
Haarlem
2:36:49
2:36:38
6
Marco van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
2:40:27
2:40:19
7
Rients van Buren
KAV Holland
2:41:16
2:41:12
8
Rob ten Broeke
Gouda
2:45:02
2:44:56
9
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
2:48:04
2:47:55
10
F Mijndus
Amsterdam
2:52:15
2:52:07
11
Bert van den Berg
Haarlemmermeer
2:54:52
2:54:47
12
Bert van Riessen
KAV Holland
3:00:37
3:00:25
13
Stephaan van Heerwaarde
Heemskerk
3:10:18
3:10:09
14
Rob Voogt
Beverwijk
3:10:18
3:10:09
15
Bas
Amsterdam
3:11:05
3:11:00
16
Peter Out
Beverwijk
3:16:16
3:16:08
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Licht
Startbaan
2:07:15
2:07:12
2
Wim Looijaard
Schoonhoven
2:28:59
2:28:50
3
Maarten de Wit
Startbaan
2:29:10
2:29:07
4
Fred Vonk
Almere
2:33:25
2:33:14
5
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
2:48:08
2:48:01
6
Henk Leber
Volendam
2:50:42
2:50:29
7
Peter Prins
Purmerend
2:55:57
2:55:53
8
Cees J de Lange
DEM
3:10:44
3:10:37
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolice van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:54:56
1:54:51
2
Renate Zomerdijk
Zaandam
2:42:44
2:42:37
3
Lisanne Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
2:48:50
2:48:47
4
Bibi de Ruiter
Haarlem
3:10:15
3:10:03
5
Eelkje van der Veen
Haarlem
3:16:16
3:16:04
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy de Miranda
KAV Holland
2:33:04
2:32:57
2
Norma Sint
KAV Holland
3:10:26
3:10:14
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez A Haagen
Amsterdam
2:06:12
2:06:12
2
Christine Tanguy
Startbaan
2:25:40
2:25:37
3
Christel van den Eijnden
Krommenie
2:29:58
2:29:56
4
Jasja van der Kleij
Haarlem
2:37:12
2:37:02
5
Angelique Weerstand
Uitgeest
2:38:25
2:38:23
6
Clare Spanjaard
IJmuiden
2:44:05
2:44:02
7
Joke Laanbroek
KAV Holland
2:46:32
2:46:25
8
Alina Kuczera
Wormerveer
2:50:13
2:50:09
9
Clare Out
Haarlem
2:51:26
2:51:16
10
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
3:17:19
3:17:15
www.uitslagen.nl
04-03-2018 13:39