Uitslagenlijst 25e Bemmelloop

Bemmel - Zondag 4 maart 2018

M700, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Keijser
Bemmel
2:50
2
Hidde Janssen
Lent
2:50
3
Luuk Veerbeek
Nijmegen
2:55
4
Melle Maaijwee
Lent
2:55
5
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
3:11
6
Tijn Jongmans
Bemmel
3:12
7
Sem de Ruijter
Bemmel
3:29
8
Stein Roosenboom
Bemmel
3:32
9
Matteo van Ooijen
Bemmel
3:33
10
Finn Rikken
Bemmel
3:39
11
Julius Vaags
Bemmel
4:03
12
Hidde Keijser
Bemmel
4:06
13
Job Janssen
Lent
4:16
14
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
4:32
15
Koen Damen
Bemmel
7:05
V700, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk de Schrijver
Haalderen
3:16
2
Livia van Essen
Lent
3:24
3
Mirte Maaijwee
Lent
3:27
4
Bo Wegh
Bemmel
3:42
5
Laura Damen
Bemmel
3:49
6
Willemijn Kral
Bemmel
3:55
7
Carlijn Lamers
Rotterdam
4:24
8
Malin Bartenstein
Bemmel
4:48
9
Julia Lamers
Rotterdam
5:09
10
Aimée Lamers
Bemmel
6:19
M1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
6:07
V1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esra de Bruin
Bemmel
6:02
2
Wies Polman
Haalderen
6:33
3
Jasmijn Gebbing
Bemmel
6:34
4
Ellen Mies
Nijmegen
6:54
5
Evlyn van Essen
Lent
7:20
6
Noor Polman
Haalderen
7:35
M5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
17:49
2
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:17
3
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
19:27
4
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
20:15
5
Han Janssen
Gendt
20:41
6
Seth Heezen
Bemmel
21:08
7
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
21:09
8
Alain Peters
Wijchen
21:10
9
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
21:33
10
Bram Radier
Huissen
21:42
11
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
22:20
12
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
23:07
13
Frans Westerman
Wageningen
23:19
14
Patrick Lamers
Bemmel
23:28
15
Pjotr Janssens
Gendt
24:21
16
Auke Lamers
Bemmel
24:33
17
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
24:33
18
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
24:38
19
Willem-Jan Milder
Bemmel
25:17
20
Sjoerd Hermsen
Arnhem
25:24
21
Alfred van Groningen
Doornenburg
25:26
22
Ybo Huisman
Oosterhout Gld
25:47
23
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
26:22
24
Bob Takken
Bemmel
26:26
25
Robin Koenders
Bemmel
26:50
26
Floris Evers
Bemmel
27:22
27
Peter Evers
Bemmel
27:44
28
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
27:47
29
Harry Janssen
Huissen
28:16
30
John Gerritsen
Huissen
29:58
31
Heman Klijn
Arnhem
30:38
32
Martien Hermsen
Gendt
31:15
33
Bram Hamers
Arnhem
31:16
V5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Jongmans
Nijmegen
23:32
2
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
23:45
3
Saskia Prins-Uittenbrink
Veenendaal
24:00
4
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
24:22
5
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
24:33
6
Vanity Danen
Elst Gld
24:34
7
Magdalena Ciesnowska
Gendt
25:18
8
Tamara Hermsen
Gendt
25:24
9
Livia Creatini
Arnhem
26:17
10
Sanne Kuijpers
Bemmel
26:27
11
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Bemmel
26:31
12
Myrte van Hilten
Nijmegen
26:42
13
Pam Bralts
Bemmel
26:45
14
Lisanne Vloet
Doornenburg
27:34
15
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:41
16
Meike Kersten
Bemmel
28:07
17
Brigitte Thie
Huissen
28:45
18
Heidy Daatzelaar
Bemmel
29:01
19
Inger Pietersen
Bemmel
29:02
20
Janneke Jansen
Bemmel
29:02
21
Mirjam Keijser
Bemmel
29:15
22
Angeliek Arts
Arnhem
29:28
23
Wieteke Lamers-van Rossum
Rotterdam
29:51
24
Sanne van Ek
Huissen
30:00
25
Elzbieta Ciesnowska
Gendt
31:00
26
Ascla Tastekin
Huissen
31:06
27
Evelien Evers
Bemmel
32:19
28
Susanne Brands
Huissen
32:22
29
Ylona Schouten
Gendt
32:39
30
Dianne Tolboom
Bemmel
33:04
31
Natasha Boshoven
Huissen
33:04
32
Astrid Uitermark
Oosterhout Gld
33:39
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teije van Prooije
Nijmegen
35:24
2
Tom Meulendijks
Nijmegen
35:49
3
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
35:53
4
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
38:20
5
Rick Meurders
Lent
38:43
6
Michiel Brands
Huissen
38:50
7
Remco Visser
Bemmel
38:56
8
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
39:11
9
Theo Bult
Wageningen
39:45
10
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
39:52
11
Bob Boelens
Wijchen
39:56
12
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
39:56
13
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
40:01
14
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
40:06
15
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
40:28
16
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
41:30
17
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
41:43
18
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
41:53
19
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
41:57
20
Patrick Schoots
Tiel
42:01
21
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
42:45
22
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
43:14
23
Adrie Akkerman
Gendt
43:15
24
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
43:35
25
Ivo Molthoff
Huissen
44:03
26
Louis Goulmij
Huissen
44:03
27
Rick van der Veer
Beneden-Leeuwen
44:08
28
Riny Crul
Nijmegen
44:09
29
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
44:15
30
Oscar Zoeteweij
Wijchen
44:17
31
Rudy Wismans
Gendt
44:38
32
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
44:40
33
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
44:47
34
Wilbert Boekhorst
Doornenburg
45:28
35
Ben P
Arnhem
45:28
36
André van Boekholt
Bemmel
46:06
37
Bart Arts
Zevenaar
46:09
38
Ronald Elbers
Gendt
46:17
39
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
46:19
40
Wibo Abbink
Haalderen
46:27
41
Timo Pajic
Terborg
46:45
42
Hans Derksen
Bemmel
46:47
43
Bart van Vliet
Oss
46:53
44
Jacco van der Horst
Gendt
47:46
45
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
47:49
46
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
47:58
47
Chris Freijser
Krommenie
48:02
48
Tom Eltink
Nijmegen
48:08
49
Sebastiaan Rodrigues De M
Nijmegen
48:24
50
Roy Roessink
Arnhem
48:39
51
Tijs Ellemans
Bemmel
48:39
52
Twan Aalbers
Weurt
48:45
53
Ard Oodtdijk
Arnhem
48:48
54
Roel Hartenhof
Bemmel
49:10
55
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
49:36
56
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
49:39
57
Peter van Elferen
Beuningen Gld
49:47
58
Theo Weultjes
Schokland
50:20
59
Bojan Pajic
Lent
50:54
60
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
51:10
61
Maurice van Hoek
Bemmel
51:24
62
Roland Giesbers
Arnhem
51:34
63
Roland van Eldik
Gendt
51:42
64
Mark Smink
Arnhem
51:59
65
Bas Roosenboom
Bemmel
52:41
66
Mile Pajic
's Heerenberg
53:01
67
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
57:00
68
Martijn Waijer
Bemmel
57:26
69
Twan de Bruijn
Bemmel
57:26
70
Ron Francken
Lent
59:20
71
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:02:18
72
Henk Gerrits
Bemmel
1:05:24
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
41:23
2
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
42:27
3
Heidie van der Horst
Kleve
42:55
4
Femke Brands
Macharen
43:57
5
Laura Hesp
Nijmegen
46:16
6
Irma Arends
Rotterdam
47:54
7
Maike de Bruijn
Sleeuwijk
51:54
8
Renate Kemperman
Bemmel
52:00
9
Anke den Brok
Nijmegen
53:05
10
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
53:31
11
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
53:37
12
Margo Puijn
Huissen
59:25
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-03-2018 11:37