Uitslagenlijst Spa-Francorchamps Run

Francorchamps - Zaterdag 3 maart 2018

MAN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davy Standaert
Tubize
31:14
31:13
2
Jan Jonk
Geleen
31:35
31:20
3
Geert Standaert
Ruisbroek
31:56
31:55
4
Pieter van Hout
Herkenbosch
32:40
32:39
5
Niels van de Schraaf
Bielefeld
32:58
32:49
6
Matthias Allemeersch
Koolkerke
33:04
32:47
7
Gert-Jan Spierings
Heesch
33:38
33:32
8
Fabian Höhne
München
33:38
32:56
9
Peter Verstraete
Grathem
33:58
33:57
10
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
33:58
33:57
11
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
34:03
33:53
12
Lucas Janssen
Breda
34:13
33:04
13
Luc Geenen
Hulsberg
34:27
34:15
14
Raymond Van noorloos
Beek Lb
34:31
34:25
15
Valentijn van de Velde
Lembeke
34:40
33:40
16
Jimmy Verstraete
Grathem
35:50
35:49
17
Kevin Moonen
Geleen
35:59
35:44
18
Niels Hermans
Landgraaf
36:16
35:36
19
Janke Tierens
Gent
36:37
36:18
20
Vincent de Boer
Almere
36:42
36:41
21
Ivan Huijsmans
Limbricht
36:46
36:37
22
Ralph Hodzelmans
Echt
36:49
36:12
23
Sven Buiteman
Honselersdijk
36:53
36:39
24
Dieter Claes
Hallaar
36:54
35:54
25
Ooms Gino
Olmen
36:59
36:43
26
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek Lb
37:21
37:14
27
Jeroen Rouppe van der Voo
Enkhuizen
37:49
37:43
28
Mario Moonen
Slenaken
37:51
37:16
29
Sharbi Brahim
Verviers
38:05
38:01
30
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
38:18
38:18
31
Torben Kring
Auderghem
38:21
38:04
32
Erwin Seerden
Weert
38:33
38:22
33
Tom Bastiaens
Bilzen
38:43
37:52
34
Dominique Lebens
Susteren
38:47
38:21
35
Chris van den Borne
Eindhoven
38:50
38:28
36
Ronald Heuvelmans
Heerlen
38:51
38:44
37
Johan de Jong
Oud Beijerland
39:07
39:00
38
Bas Moonen
Slenaken
39:10
38:35
39
Dennis vd Berg
Almere
39:13
39:09
40
Luca rijpens
Boom
39:16
39:07
41
Joost de Waard
Almere
39:20
39:17
42
Tim Philippen
Sittard
39:26
38:46
43
Jeroen Dekkers
Oud-Beijerland
39:29
39:15
44
Robert Determan
Rotterdam
39:41
39:33
45
Stefan rijpens
Boom
39:47
39:37
46
Roy smeets
Susteren
39:52
39:26
47
Rick Coenen
Susteren
39:52
39:26
48
Edwin Naezer
Deventer
40:10
38:53
49
Stijn Mertens
Wolvertem
40:14
39:55
50
Diederik De Keyzer
Binkom
40:20
40:20
51
Tim Biermans
Beek Lb
40:24
39:17
52
Michel Helders
Katwijk Zh
40:27
40:24
53
Luuk van Dokkum
Sittard
40:38
40:02
54
Erwin Moerland
Oud-Beijerland
40:40
40:24
55
Max Houwing
Eindhoven
40:42
40:27
56
René van Zandvoort
Deventer
40:48
39:32
57
Paul Adriaensen
Kalmthout
40:57
40:56
58
Christian van Stiphout
Lanaken
40:59
40:19
59
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
41:15
40:43
60
Bas Canton
Elsloo Lb
41:25
41:18
61
Cedric Fuchs
Ilsede
41:34
39:57
62
Ron van der Flaas
Baarle-Hertog
41:45
41:23
63
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:52
41:52
64
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
42:04
41:56
65
Maurice Jennissen
Biloir
42:24
42:18
66
Olivier Van Eyken
Tongeren
42:24
41:44
67
Rene Driessen
Ass
42:39
42:33
68
Thanh Ho
Izegem
42:41
40:43
69
Hans Skrabanja
Heerlen
42:43
42:31
70
Cedric Collard
Tilff
42:46
42:16
71
Laurent Saufnay
Asse
42:48
42:18
72
Indra van Muijden
Maastricht
42:57
42:34
73
Ivo Kerren
Roermond
43:09
42:45
74
Bram van Duin
Margraten
43:11
42:36
75
Robbert Vanhommerig
Bocholtz
43:13
42:37
76
Jilan Clevers
Roermond
43:24
43:14
77
Martijn de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
43:27
43:05
78
Reinier Vis
Dronten
43:28
43:11
79
Jose A. Sanchez Montero
Maastricht
43:31
42:55
80
Tim Mulder
Amersfoort
43:35
43:07
81
Matthias De Swaef
Lovendegem
43:58
43:38
82
Patrick van Loo
Scheulder
43:58
43:27
83
Victor Pardo
Brussels
44:19
43:06
84
Stéphane Heller
Retinne
44:30
43:43
85
Terry De Bal
Retinne
44:30
43:44
86
Jan Leen
Hasselt
44:37
43:57
87
Marc Gerards
Beek Lb
44:46
44:37
88
Paul Dohmen
Zwaag
44:47
44:13
89
John Finger
Heerlen
45:39
45:34
90
Edwin Helmus
Deventer
45:47
44:28
91
Benoit VandenDriessche
Ronse
45:57
45:43
92
Tom van Herpen
Uden
46:21
46:17
93
Michel van Herpen
Uden
46:21
46:18
94
Erwin Van der Weerden
Merchtem
46:23
46:21
95
Robert IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
46:28
46:20
96
Ivo Bijsterbosch
Utrecht
46:35
46:14
97
Benoit Vervaeke
Wevelgem
46:45
46:45
98
Remy VandenDriessche
Ronse
46:49
46:35
99
Ron Greven
Wichmond
47:07
46:59
100
Jerry Bertrand
Geleen
47:42
46:44
101
Wilbert Vos
Eemnes
47:43
47:33
102
Jasper van Muijden
IJsselstein Ut
47:50
47:27
103
Tom Bertrand
Almere
48:11
47:08
104
Adrien Reynaert
Paris
48:53
47:52
105
Andy Middernacht
Lochristi
49:16
49:14
106
Jeroen Wijnands
Gulpen
49:20
49:20
107
René Endenburg
Huizen
50:05
49:56
108
Jan Peeters
Kalmthout
50:19
50:17
109
Eelko van Pluuren
Deventer
50:44
49:27
110
Stefan Visser
Spijkenisse
50:58
50:32
111
Davy Vaesen
Diepenbeek
51:07
51:07
112
Bjorn Hermse
Nuth
51:37
51:13
113
Jean van den Hurk
Kerkrade
51:40
51:20
114
Davy Van maenen
Brunssum
51:58
51:34
115
Arjan Hamers
Gulpen
52:18
51:44
116
Rob Bakker
Schagerbrug
52:27
52:08
117
Menno van Leenen
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:29
52:21
118
Urbain Schoeters
Merksem
53:24
52:54
119
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Dorplein
53:35
53:14
120
Danny Bruijnaers
Reusel
53:37
53:16
121
Devin Schoffeleers
Elsloo Lb
53:46
53:24
122
Fraeyman Denis
Brasschaat
54:40
53:54
123
Tom van Maenen
Brunssum
55:32
55:06
124
Edwin van Knippenberg
Brunssum
55:33
55:09
125
Christian Robyns
Everberg
55:39
55:27
126
Ivo Helmerhorst
Almere
55:51
55:29
127
Nico Buys
Ekeren
56:10
55:40
128
Lieven de Paepe
Aalter
56:12
54:23
129
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
57:07
57:07
130
Marc De Ridder
Brasschaat
57:46
57:42
131
Wesley Laquiere
Zedelgem
58:02
57:44
132
Elias Steenkiste
Veldegem
59:37
58:37
133
Menno Wijnen
Sittard
1:06:16
55:34
134
Wouter Weijzen
Echt
1:06:19
55:37
135
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
1:08:44
1:07:25
136
Erik Van Landeghem
Kemzeke
1:08:49
1:08:24
137
Bjarne Cinjaere
Oostrozebeke
1:11:02
1:10:27
138
Nicolas Steenkiste
Veldegem
1:12:13
1:11:12
139
Günther Schreel
Zedelgem
1:21:04
1:19:55
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephanie Kring
Auderghem
36:33
36:15
2
Monique Kokke
Westdorpe
37:35
37:22
3
Hanna Dahm
Andernach
38:00
37:53
4
Melanie Dahm
Plaidt
38:02
37:56
5
Laura Buiteman
Honselersdijk
39:56
39:42
6
Marleen van Vliet
Katwijk Zh
40:05
40:02
7
Aurora Leutscher
Almere
41:01
40:41
8
Lauranne Staquet
Hallaar
41:32
40:31
9
Ciska Spa
Schalkhaar
41:33
40:18
10
Chantal Wawrzyniak
Lustin
41:52
41:35
11
Trudi Snoeijer
Slenaken
42:12
42:01
12
Joyce Hellenbrand
Heerlen
42:25
41:46
13
Petra Vis
Dronten
43:24
43:08
14
Linsey Lauwers
Antwerpen
43:27
43:26
15
Sarah Thiollet
Berchem
44:18
42:45
16
Karin Ubaghs Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
45:10
43:51
17
Lynn Van Wezer
Deurne
45:12
45:09
18
Elise verstraete
Breda
45:16
45:14
19
Gwen Geenen
Hulsberg
45:36
45:24
20
Mariska Molenaar
Alkmaar
45:37
45:32
21
Aswintha de Jong
Oud Beijerland
45:53
45:46
22
Cynthia Steenbakkers
Bingelrade
46:08
45:49
23
Nanou Bloemen
Kaulille
46:10
45:14
24
Chantal Linckens
Valkenburg Lb
46:22
46:02
25
Corine Bijsterbosch
Utrecht
46:33
46:13
26
Van rompaey Marine
Grez doiseau
46:53
46:34
27
Nan Shuping
Zele
47:12
47:07
28
Marianne van Muijden
IJsselstein Ut
47:35
47:12
29
Cindy Martens
Oostakker
47:36
47:34
30
Inge van Ewalds Peij
Geleen
47:43
46:45
31
Monique Hensen
Meerssen
47:51
47:31
32
Marian Staats
Geleen
47:54
47:41
33
Naomi bakker-dekker
Almere
48:06
46:49
34
Henny Vermeulen
Amersfoort
48:25
47:57
35
Elodie Calla
Anderlues
48:42
48:26
36
Charlotte Verstraete
Breda
48:49
48:47
37
Peggy Schijns
Maastricht
48:50
48:34
38
Lai-Yee Wong
Overmere
49:00
47:45
39
Dianne van den Dijssel
Valkenburg Lb
49:05
48:44
40
Betty Epe
Vught
49:08
48:50
41
Gauthier Martine
Malmedy
49:23
49:16
42
Vera van den Heuvel
Swalmen
49:39
48:59
43
Ivonne Vallen
Swalmen
49:41
49:01
44
Elisabeth Huijnen
Valkenburg Lb
49:46
49:28
45
Lidy Roks
Heerlen
50:06
49:28
46
Diane Loomans
Slenaken
50:25
50:15
47
Erica Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
50:50
49:27
48
Marianne Zwiers
Swalmen
51:10
50:29
49
Kobie Vandebroek
Hechtel
51:15
50:58
50
Gudrun Janssen
Zonhoven
51:16
50:59
51
Nadine Dellafaille
Kapellen
51:16
50:49
52
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
51:26
51:18
53
Rianne Rutjes
Wehl
51:27
50:54
54
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
51:34
51:01
55
Marlies Reij
Heerhugowaard
52:02
51:47
56
Danielle Figge
Leersum
52:45
52:43
57
Kristine Bourgonjon
Aalter
52:47
52:31
58
Gisele Regina Pereira
Falun
53:00
52:35
59
Nicole Weyand
Valkenburg Lb
53:02
52:43
60
Nathalie Sterck
Lochristi
53:06
52:43
61
Anne-françoise Vervier
Montigny Le Tilleul
53:12
52:46
62
Inge van Meerbergen
Ekeren
53:24
52:54
63
Kim Wintjens
Maastricht
53:25
53:04
64
Mandy Florax
Maastricht
53:28
53:06
65
Kim schoffeleers
Elsloo Lb
53:47
53:25
66
Sandra Eriks
Alkmaar
54:23
54:18
67
Selina Van Cleemput
Waasmunster
56:47
56:42
68
An Dillen
Brasschaat
57:46
57:42
69
Anja Visser
Grathem
58:26
58:17
70
Bianca Soudant
Meerssen
59:41
59:20
71
Jelke De Mey
Zele
1:00:03
59:58
72
Milly Groenendal
Maastricht
1:00:36
1:00:00
73
Joyce Limpens
Maastricht
1:00:41
1:00:05
74
Nicole Leenhouts
Maastricht
1:02:22
1:01:45
75
Annelie Volles
Mülheim an der Ruhr
1:03:50
1:03:50
76
Marloes Huijnen
Valkenburg Lb
1:05:23
1:05:04
77
Petra Venes
Doetinchem
1:11:29
1:11:16
78
Aurélie Van Accolyen
Veldegem
1:21:03
1:20:03
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Vandamme
Gijzegem
57:32
57:24
2
Teddy DEKIMPE
La Madeleine
58:32
57:32
3
Timothy Desramault
Bissegem
1:04:07
1:03:40
4
Bram Van Liefferinge
Malderen
1:04:20
1:03:53
5
Kris Vincken
Opglabbeek
1:04:34
1:03:30
6
Jorrit de Ruiter
Vught
1:05:19
1:04:30
7
Bart Godaert
Malderen
1:05:36
1:05:09
8
Fred Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:44
1:05:10
9
Rudi Hanegraaf
Heesch
1:05:49
1:05:25
10
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
1:06:15
1:05:31
11
Remco Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:07:19
1:06:16
12
Yves Imbrechts
Neerpelt
1:07:42
1:06:44
13
Marcel craenmehr
Horst
1:08:12
1:08:00
14
Sjuul Kuijpers
Venlo
1:08:13
1:08:00
15
Steve Vandenbroeck
Buizingen
1:08:23
1:07:24
16
Joris Deprez
Veldegem
1:09:01
1:08:00
17
Christoph Jannis
Overpelt
1:09:23
1:08:25
18
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:09:37
1:08:54
19
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:09:39
1:08:58
20
Christophe Duterme
Dhuy
1:12:13
1:11:11
21
MARCHAND oLIVIER
Theux
1:12:31
1:11:56
22
Roy Gelissen
Buchten
1:12:55
1:12:17
23
Peter Dimitrov
Antwerpen
1:13:30
1:13:00
24
Johan Peleman
Melick
1:13:50
1:13:05
25
Phil de Lange
Deventer
1:14:06
1:12:48
26
Jan Bekke
Deventer
1:14:06
1:12:49
27
Roger Tielens
Eijsden
1:14:45
1:13:16
28
Ruben Bloemen
Kaulille
1:14:50
1:13:55
29
Anthony Van Beneden
Alsemberg
1:14:51
1:13:50
30
Lacoste Dorian
Grez doiseau
1:14:52
1:13:46
31
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:14:59
1:14:18
32
Corne Mulders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:04
1:13:42
33
Raymond van Oosten
Almere
1:15:10
1:14:27
34
Serge Debroeyer
Lembeek
1:15:13
1:14:36
35
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
1:15:27
1:14:49
36
Frank Ploegmakers
Den Dungen
1:15:36
1:14:41
37
Arnaud Debroeyer
Lembeek
1:16:21
1:15:44
38
Rodolph Godbille
Liège
1:16:45
1:16:45
39
Julian van Maele
Aachen
1:16:47
1:15:22
40
Nico Classen
Aachen
1:16:47
1:15:23
41
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
1:16:52
1:16:39
42
Till Both
Mülheim and er Ruhr
1:17:21
1:16:52
43
Markus Hömmerich
Essen
1:17:23
1:16:53
44
Jo Cinjaere
Oostrozebeke
1:17:44
1:17:08
45
Mouchaers Marnik
Breendonk
1:17:45
1:16:41
46
Sebastian Ackermann
Köln
1:17:57
1:17:29
47
Kristof Cleenders
Geetbets
1:18:02
1:17:10
48
Thijs Boin
Enschede
1:18:03
1:17:09
49
Shaun Verrekt
Zwijndrecht
1:18:12
1:17:13
50
Ralph Kersemakers
Born
1:18:41
1:17:58
51
Dan Codrescu
Bruxelles
1:18:44
1:17:51
52
Arjan van der Kamp
Almere
1:19:13
1:18:31
53
Jeroen Posthumus
Hoorn Nh
1:19:28
1:18:24
54
Mats Pieters
Brasschaat
1:19:38
1:18:42
55
Rob Visser
Grathem
1:19:41
1:19:14
56
Kees Schroijen
Brunssum
1:19:49
1:19:16
57
Marnix Genbrugge
Beernem
1:20:00
1:19:07
58
Sven Van Landeghem
Sint-Gillis-Waas
1:20:12
1:18:53
59
Arnaud Taminiau
Dhuy
1:20:14
1:19:12
60
Sander Vanneuville
Beernem
1:20:29
1:19:34
61
Bram Meekers
Overpelt
1:20:53
1:19:55
62
Vinther-Hansen Peter
Weiler-la-tour
1:21:04
1:19:51
63
Jerome Lahaije
Bunde
1:21:07
1:19:56
64
John Pantus
Stein Lb
1:21:09
1:19:59
65
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
1:21:26
1:20:39
66
Gert Bastiaens
Bilzen
1:21:53
1:21:02
67
Karel Delvaux
Bocholt
1:22:09
1:21:03
68
Thomas Barla
Angleur
1:22:17
1:21:06
69
Ton Nijdam
Almere
1:22:34
1:20:59
70
Gertjan Davies
Enschede
1:23:06
1:22:12
71
Frankie Smets
Arendonk
1:23:41
1:22:39
72
Bram van der Meer
Vught
1:23:56
1:23:07
73
Christian Weber
L'Hôpital
1:24:20
1:23:54
74
Karl De Loose
Beveren
1:24:28
1:23:44
75
Ton Bus
Hoensbroek
1:24:35
1:24:02
76
Juul de Lange
Heerlen
1:24:41
1:23:18
77
Nicolas Edel
Frankfurt am Main
1:25:04
1:24:21
78
Lionel Mergeay
Plancenoit
1:25:38
1:24:29
79
Ivo Hensgens
Elsloo Lb
1:25:44
1:24:55
80
Ivo Beurskens
Swalmen
1:26:15
1:25:33
81
Guido Beurskens
Swalmen
1:26:17
1:25:35
82
Gino van Essen
Swalmen
1:26:17
1:25:34
83
Julian Krist
Wassenaar
1:26:44
1:26:02
84
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
1:26:45
1:25:18
85
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
1:27:02
1:25:54
86
Van Boxel Koen
Brasschaat
1:27:25
1:26:40
87
Raimondo Otting
Breda
1:27:55
1:26:45
88
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
1:27:58
1:27:14
89
Hans Boots
Hegelsom
1:28:10
1:27:57
90
Julian Wimmers
Valkenburg Lb
1:28:27
1:27:55
91
Marcel Arts
Sint Anthonis
1:28:36
1:27:38
92
Danny Wilmans
Hoorn Nh
1:29:17
1:28:15
93
Robin Houtmeyers
Koksijde
1:29:18
1:28:40
94
Michael America
Nieuwerkerken
1:29:20
1:28:42
95
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:29:58
1:28:55
96
Jan Geerts
Merksplas
1:30:36
1:29:28
97
Laurent Van Durme
Waterloo
1:32:15
1:31:06
98
Jos van der Stege
Ede Gld
1:33:00
1:31:33
99
Gianpiero Pedone
Maarssen
1:33:07
1:33:07
100
Luc Masyn
Brugge
1:33:45
1:32:50
101
Roy Janssen
Meerssen
1:34:07
1:33:21
102
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
1:34:12
1:33:41
103
Jeroen Oosterink
Hilversum
1:34:24
1:33:14
104
Dieter Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:29
1:33:06
105
Bartosz Wojdyla
Camberley
1:34:38
1:33:26
106
Christophe Van Nieuwenhuy
Lochristi
1:35:33
1:35:10
107
Rens de Ruiter
Vught
1:35:45
1:34:57
108
Sebastien Jambaque
Suresnes
1:36:10
1:34:58
109
Remco Koorn
Alkmaar
1:36:26
1:36:20
110
Mark de Jager
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:01
1:36:05
111
Peter pfennings
Sittard
1:37:14
1:35:53
112
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
1:38:38
1:37:22
113
Robert Thys
Kapellen
1:39:00
1:38:15
114
Davide Quarta
Herentals
1:39:23
1:38:50
115
Nick Heugen
Almelo
1:39:39
1:38:25
116
GUEHENNEC Vivien
Hennebont
1:40:01
1:38:43
117
Christian Janssen
Meerssen
1:40:21
1:39:35
118
Jelmer van Leerdam
Vught
1:40:48
1:39:59
119
Kris Van Damme
Wichelen
1:41:31
1:40:25
120
Kurt Vanneuville
Beernem
1:46:39
1:46:39
121
Taco Welink
Eemnes
1:47:53
1:47:53
122
Dave Van Gestel
Baal
1:51:40
1:50:41
123
Benoit Fréour
Gesves
1:57:11
1:56:22
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nele Venneman
Wetteren
1:00:01
58:54
2
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:00
1:13:17
3
Kristina Kring
Auderghem
1:14:10
1:13:38
4
Ilse Engelen
Hechtel
1:15:45
1:15:17
5
Mireille Spaas
Vught
1:17:24
1:16:37
6
Lotte Greven
Beek Lb
1:21:58
1:20:54
7
Julie Duterme
Dhuy
1:22:50
1:21:49
8
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
1:23:42
1:22:25
9
Pascale De Paepe
Beveren
1:24:28
1:23:44
10
Irene Aarts
Horst
1:27:36
1:27:23
11
Ilse Nuydens
Brasschaat
1:28:21
1:26:45
12
Joke Bullens
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:28:30
1:27:59
13
Constance hoogerwerf
Amstenrade
1:28:43
1:27:38
14
Tamara Everts
Hoorn Nh
1:29:17
1:28:11
15
Pien Klein
Born
1:37:09
1:35:49
16
Rachelle Peeters
Sittard
1:37:14
1:35:53
17
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
1:37:34
1:36:44
18
Tjitske Snelting
Weiler-la-Tour
1:38:32
1:37:16
19
Peggy Verhagen
Vroenhoven-riemst
1:39:00
1:37:44
20
Kirsten Rüth
Beek Lb
1:39:01
1:37:45
21
Carina Diederen
Sittard
1:39:05
1:37:45
22
Hilde Adriaensen
Wuustwezel
1:41:43
1:41:16
23
Ingrid De Haes
Antwerpen
1:41:46
1:40:57
24
Karen Vanlerberghe
Brasschaat
1:42:16
1:41:28
25
Zowie Lemaire
Ekeren
1:42:22
1:41:34
26
Patricia Vilain
Colfontaine
1:46:34
1:45:37
27
Agnes Heymans
Quaregnon
1:57:04
1:56:06
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud De Rybel
Hofstade
1:18:34
1:18:30
2
Gijs Hubrechts
Tongeren
1:21:04
1:20:59
3
Takashi Goto
Leuven
1:24:56
1:24:09
4
Tom Bijns
Geel
1:28:14
1:26:57
5
Sébastien Minette
Chatelineau
1:29:13
1:29:07
6
Johan Van Acker
Overmere
1:30:24
1:29:22
7
Ulf Twietmeyer
Stuttgart
1:30:38
1:29:28
8
Maxime Houssa
Marche-en-famenne
1:31:06
1:30:36
9
Stijn Dedobbeleer
Kester
1:31:43
1:30:22
10
Jo Ruymen
Sint-Truiden
1:32:50
1:32:14
11
Crouzen Jules
Eben Emael
1:33:39
1:32:14
12
Teppei Kanezaki
Heverlee
1:33:48
1:33:00
13
David HOMBERGER
Fontaine L'eveque
1:34:30
1:33:54
14
Jean-Charles Maquet
Libramont-chevigny
1:34:36
1:33:29
15
Wim Vanthoor
Maaseik
1:34:57
1:33:57
16
Jelle De Brabanter
Leerbeek
1:35:02
1:33:41
17
Jan Vermeulen
Hechtel-Eksel
1:36:17
1:36:11
18
Roy Stevens
Meerssen
1:36:28
1:35:04
19
Tom Hofs
Maastricht
1:36:35
1:35:10
20
Mortehan julien
Hamoir
1:37:45
1:37:00
21
Ricardo Ploemen
Mechelen
1:37:51
1:36:10
22
Stijn Van den Wijngaert
OLV Waver
1:37:59
1:36:46
23
Broes Breyne
Antwerpen
1:39:00
1:37:35
24
Rik De Meulenaere
Oostkamp
1:39:19
1:38:26
25
Sven Imbrechts
Neerpelt
1:39:24
1:38:21
26
Ken Verguts
Leuven
1:39:36
1:38:26
27
Dave Vrolijks
Maastricht
1:39:40
1:38:36
28
Fabien Chaliaud
Bruxelles
1:39:53
1:37:58
29
Vincent Fourdin
Ath
1:40:19
1:39:44
30
Maximilien DESQUILBET
Libramont
1:40:28
1:39:47
31
Edgar Makanga
Saint-Gilles
1:40:50
1:38:55
32
Jens Emmerich
Braine-l'Alleud
1:41:58
1:40:38
33
Michel ETIENNE
Sprimont
1:42:03
1:40:40
34
Kris Vrancken
Hasselt
1:42:20
1:40:54
35
Tim Criel
Gent
1:42:29
1:41:05
36
Richard Blankenstein
Breda
1:43:15
1:42:06
37
Julien Boulanger
Peruwelz
1:43:37
1:42:46
38
Bram Fronik
Sint-Amandsberg
1:43:58
1:42:33
39
Ronnie Mullers
Meerssen
1:44:06
1:42:40
40
Kris Sabbe
Wervik
1:44:10
1:42:38
41
Eamonn Foley
Brussels
1:44:11
1:42:52
42
Jos Corten
Mechelen
1:44:28
1:42:48
43
Jan Willem van Galen
Delft
1:44:31
1:42:49
44
Boon Breyne
Ieper
1:44:49
1:43:24
45
Pierre touette
Louveigne
1:44:53
1:44:08
46
Eddy Van Loon
Boechout
1:45:48
1:44:46
47
Pieter Wauben
Neerpelt
1:46:00
1:44:33
48
Frederic Verjans
Neerpelt
1:46:01
1:44:34
49
Fabrice Van den Driessche
Ronse
1:46:36
1:45:39
50
Philipp Chmielewski
Stolberg
1:47:12
1:46:38
51
Frédéric Saudemont
Leuze
1:47:43
1:46:51
52
Jens Van Landeghem
Sint-Pauwels
1:48:09
1:46:33
53
Berwart Gilles
Nalinnes
1:48:22
1:47:17
54
Rembert Ketelers
Lo-Reninge
1:48:43
1:47:08
55
Frederic Grauwels
Halen
1:49:23
1:48:33
56
Jan Willem Tjoonk
Amersfoort
1:49:29
1:48:35
57
Joeri Meijer
Vlaardingen
1:49:41
1:48:09
58
Didier Rigaux
Marbehan
1:50:02
1:48:09
59
Tonny Staelens
Vichte
1:50:25
1:49:04
60
Gino Volckerijck
Waasmunster
1:50:43
1:49:00
61
Marc Schoffeleers
Elsloo Lb
1:50:49
1:50:00
62
Alain Bolssens
Waasmunster
1:50:58
1:49:13
63
Christian Wich
Hückelhoven
1:51:25
1:50:21
64
Julien Dewinne
Sirault
1:51:29
1:50:03
65
Francois Vandenbussche
Neufvilles
1:51:30
1:50:04
66
Erik Goessens
Schimmert
1:51:46
1:50:23
67
Janos Barsanszki
Bruxelles
1:52:02
1:51:15
68
David Amorison
Leuze-en-Hainaut
1:52:05
1:51:12
69
Christoff Jonckers
Tienen
1:52:17
1:50:33
70
Johannes Esser
Hückelhoven
1:52:52
1:51:47
71
Filip Timmerman
Brugge
1:53:00
1:52:06
72
Bas Quadaekers
Voerendaal
1:53:10
1:51:30
73
Jordi Aelmans
Swalmen
1:53:11
1:52:29
74
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1:53:12
1:51:43
75
Roger Huisinga
Maastricht
1:53:33
1:52:00
76
Tom Broux
Paal
1:53:40
1:52:35
77
Maes Peter
Sint-Niklaas
1:54:15
1:52:25
78
Bart Van Hauwermeiren
Wetteren
1:54:29
1:53:14
79
Xavier GALIOTTO
Louveigné
1:54:30
1:53:45
80
Patrice PIASTA
Louveigné
1:55:17
1:53:54
81
Peter stelten
Overpelt
1:55:44
1:54:12
82
Roy Van Wezer
Ranst
1:55:48
1:54:21
83
Roman Lukaschuk
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:54
1:55:03
84
Jean-christophe Acquaviva
Bussy-saint-georges
1:56:06
1:54:33
85
Peter Ketels
Waasmunster
1:56:17
1:54:28
86
Gilles Fontaine
Mont Saint Martin
1:56:18
1:55:47
87
Mark Hakim
Herzogenrath
1:57:46
1:56:20
88
Sven Dewilde
Kessel-Lo
1:58:02
1:56:50
89
Greg Dholander
Soignies
1:58:18
1:56:51
90
Frédéric Bauduin
Jette
1:58:36
1:56:37
91
Thomas Raeymaekers
Ekeren
1:58:41
1:57:05
92
Brand Breyne
Gent
1:58:59
1:57:34
93
Dario Coppers
Sint-Truiden
1:59:13
1:58:28
94
Timur Tefikov
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
1:59:17
1:57:41
95
Denis Scarniere
Montigny-le-tilleul
1:59:23
1:58:02
96
Harrie Bullens
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:59:27
1:58:03
97
Frans van Trigt
Amersfoort
1:59:53
1:58:14
98
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
1:59:54
1:58:15
99
Rob Tilly
Stein Lb
2:00:01
1:58:29
100
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
2:00:06
1:58:55
101
Jeroen van Stappen
Delft
2:00:15
1:58:33
102
Jean-Jacques Fobe
Kraainem
2:00:19
1:58:26
103
Keris Van Engeland
Putte
2:00:53
1:59:29
104
Richard Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
2:01:14
1:59:49
105
Eugene Gadet
Maastricht
2:02:01
1:59:15
106
Antoni Faccenda
Destelbergen
2:02:25
2:00:45
107
Petrica Alin
Mons, Shape
2:03:34
2:01:53
108
Marcel Advocaat
Rotterdam
2:03:53
2:02:13
109
Ger Gielen
Horst
2:04:29
2:04:17
110
Jeffrey Vroegindeweij
Rotterdam
2:04:49
2:04:49
111
Kurt Crommelinck
Gijzenzele
2:05:36
2:03:48
112
Noé Geraldo Rocha de Melo
Leuven
2:05:38
2:04:21
113
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
2:06:24
2:04:47
114
Olivier Thierie
Gent
2:06:34
2:05:03
115
Widmer Vingerhoets
O.-L.-V.-Waver
2:06:45
2:05:21
116
Alex Brandner
St. Pölten
2:07:03
2:06:08
117
Toon Tordeur
Huizingen
2:07:05
2:05:20
118
Sebastian Köberl
Saint-Gilles
2:08:46
2:07:51
119
Erik Mulder
Neede
2:08:49
2:06:56
120
Pieter De Sutter
Brakel
2:11:13
2:09:28
121
Weber William
L'Hôpital
2:11:26
2:11:01
122
Darran Knight
Tervuren
2:11:42
2:10:24
123
Pierre-Yves Maudoux
Mariembourg
2:12:05
2:10:36
124
Robin Celis
Herent
2:12:06
2:10:47
125
Laschet Anthony
Welkenraedt
2:12:41
2:10:59
126
Nicolas Ledent
Lambermont
2:12:42
2:11:01
127
Carlo Meulenhoff
Eijsden
2:13:22
2:11:50
128
Jos Donders
Rekem
2:13:24
2:11:46
129
Gianni Stefano
Riemst
2:13:34
2:11:43
130
Brent Bondue
Lo-Reninge
2:14:56
2:13:54
131
Tom vd Berg
Schinnen
2:15:12
2:14:00
132
Paul Arts
Malden
2:16:46
2:15:03
133
Pierre Beauve
Fléron
2:16:58
2:15:16
134
Frederic Merlan
Saive
2:17:00
2:15:18
135
Neil Steleman
Meldert
2:17:50
2:16:16
136
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
2:18:46
2:16:57
137
Julien Attridge
Montay
2:19:13
2:17:22
138
Cliche jeremy
Le cateau cambresis
2:19:14
2:17:23
139
Sven Matthys
Oostakker
2:19:17
2:17:45
140
Ronie Leering
Alkmaar
2:20:24
2:20:19
141
Pablo Vos
Merksem
2:20:40
2:20:40
142
HILLION sebastien
Eupen
2:22:33
2:20:57
143
Erik Grosemans
Berlaar
2:22:55
2:21:41
144
Benonie Carette
Gent
2:23:30
2:21:59
145
Pierre Gomord
Wezembeek-Oppem
2:24:18
2:22:34
146
Antonio Principe
Ixelles
2:24:20
2:22:35
147
Dmitry Lazarenko
Rijswijk Zh
2:24:27
2:23:35
148
Dimitri MINY
Walhain
2:24:30
2:24:30
149
Matthew blake
Overijse
2:24:44
2:23:33
150
Jan van de Noort
Zevenbergen
2:24:56
2:23:21
151
Alexander Niehaus
Remagen
2:25:46
2:24:07
152
Olivier Eggermont
Zutendaal
2:26:06
2:24:14
153
Joris Laseur
Heerlen
2:26:20
2:24:40
154
Tiago moreira
Aubange
2:27:33
2:27:01
155
Guy Renet
Sittard
2:27:33
2:25:47
156
Hans Meijer
Schiedam
2:28:01
2:26:30
157
Martin Schröer
Essen
2:39:24
2:37:47
158
Sven van Roeyen
Burcht
2:59:32
2:57:40
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:43:22
1:42:29
2
Leentje Claassen
Overpelt
1:49:46
1:48:19
3
Isabel Van Nieuwenhuyze
Kalken
1:54:24
1:53:10
4
Joke Ector
Neerpelt
1:59:44
1:58:14
5
Anke de Boer-van Genesen
Almere
2:00:54
1:59:32
6
Sylvia Kestens
Bunsbeek
2:01:59
2:00:32
7
Lisa Verschingel
Schaarbeek
2:02:54
2:01:19
8
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
2:03:29
2:01:44
9
Van Oordt
Bennekom
2:04:57
2:03:31
10
Veerle De Graaf
Neerpelt
2:08:48
2:07:18
11
Christelle Southey-Telgt
Almere
2:12:25
2:10:55
12
Anja van kamperdijk
Almere
2:12:25
2:10:56
13
Claudia vreuls
Riemst
2:13:23
2:11:46
14
Renate Chmielewski
Stolberg
2:17:52
2:17:19
15
Anna Baltussen
Herzogenrath
2:19:15
2:17:57
16
Gina Villamonte
Liège
2:21:24
2:19:35
17
Sylvie PELLET
Durbuy/bomal
2:21:29
2:19:51
18
Heidi Vermeylen
Hoepertingen
2:26:18
2:24:28
19
Sandra Rietveld
Barendrecht
2:28:00
2:26:25
20
Sophie Elsen
Riemst
2:28:44
2:27:00
21
Christa Vossen
Tongeren
2:28:44
2:27:00
22
Pierard Bernadette
Weris
2:41:46
2:40:08
MAN, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas permentier
Sint-Truiden
3:14:21
3:13:09
2
Kévin LE LETTY
Rennes
3:30:52
3:29:17
3
Twain De Hondt
Mechelen
3:32:12
3:30:58
4
Jeremiah Neville
Luxembourg
3:41:10
3:40:19
5
Damien O'Rourke
Steinsel
3:41:13
3:40:23
6
Wim van Leest
Hooge Zwaluwe
3:50:08
3:48:34
7
Jonas Coopman (BKKS vzw)
Sint-Truiden
3:50:47
3:49:00
8
Johannes Heym
Heidelberg
3:55:07
3:53:15
9
Tom Broeckaert
Denderleeuw
3:55:09
3:53:13
10
Sipili Pascal
Reims
3:55:27
3:53:53
11
Ken Hunninck
Haaltert
3:58:22
3:56:26
12
Philippe Reunis
Bruxelles
4:00:16
3:58:29
13
Peter Townson
Monaco
4:04:48
4:02:55
14
Sebastian Kobylarczyk
Aachen
4:05:32
4:03:41
15
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
4:07:53
4:06:04
16
Hubert Goertz
Erkelenz
4:12:21
4:10:34
17
Fred haustrate
Pipaix
4:15:24
4:13:31
18
Pieter Longin
Haacht
4:15:52
4:13:57
19
Ralph Belmans
Geel
4:15:59
4:14:12
20
Michel Taquet
Bruxelles
4:20:34
4:18:35
21
Niels Van Dingenen
Onze Lieve Vrouw Wav
4:22:14
4:20:39
22
Bart Verhaevert
Opwijk
4:23:13
4:21:23
23
André Boksebeld
Rupt Sur Othain
4:23:49
4:21:55
24
Jean-Valery Turatsinze
Schepdaal
4:25:50
4:25:18
25
Ralf Dr. Volles
Mülheim an der Ruhr
4:28:20
4:26:44
26
Lagrenet Cedric
Court-St-Etienne
4:28:58
4:28:29
27
Serge Cornu
Aulnoye Aymeries
4:32:28
4:30:48
28
Pieter Neirynck
Ardooie
4:33:22
4:31:25
29
Anton Vorykhalov
Moscow
4:34:40
4:32:52
30
Anthony Coles
Genk
4:35:56
4:34:15
31
Peter Ludden
Essen
4:37:24
4:35:30
32
Ralf Hotz
Bettingen
4:37:59
4:36:04
33
Frank Severijns
Nieuwerkerken
4:41:47
4:39:50
34
GANCARZ Grzegorz
Luxembourg
4:46:34
4:45:45
35
Patrick Bovin
Sint-Truiden
4:51:25
4:49:27
36
Rob van der Pas
Breda
4:51:29
4:49:25
37
Henk Sipers
Maastricht
4:52:05
4:50:17
38
David Jorigas
Jette
4:52:40
4:50:41
VROUW, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieze Delperdange
Rotselaar
4:00:17
3:58:42
2
Selina Sanctorum
Izegem
4:33:24
4:31:28
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2018 22:57