Uitslagenlijst 2e Crossloop

Kampen - Zaterdag 3 maart 2018

MPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
5:30
2
Vere Langeslag
Isala '96
5:45
JPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Gerritsma
Isala '96
5:06
2
Olivier Westendorp
Isala '96
5:38
3
Thijs Koppelman
Isala '96
5:42
4
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
5:48
5
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
5:51
6
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:52
7
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
6:14
MPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djessy Kloosterman
Isala '96
5:13
2
Mare Holtrop
Isala '96
5:33
3
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:41
4
Janou Wolf
Isala '96
5:53
JPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
4:33
2
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:39
3
Joel van den Dool
Isala '96
4:40
MPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lobke Wolterink
Isala '96
5:31
2
Meliz Jansen
Isala '96
5:46
3
Sara de Boer
Isala '96
5:47
4
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
6:01
5
Anosh Sakhi
Isala '96
7:33
JPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:13
2
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:33
3
Titus Leurink
Isala '96
4:53
4
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
4:55
5
Kjell van Sloten
Isala '96
5:01
6
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
5:37
7
Melle Kroon
Isala '96
5:47
8
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
5:48
MPA, 1 RONDE-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
4:30
2
Iris Brugge
Isala '96
4:38
3
Nine Scholten
Isala '96
4:46
4
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
4:58
5
Los Schuurman
Isala '96
5:08
6
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
5:11
7
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:20
8
Zo Brugge
Isala '96
5:36
9
Sophie Kroon
Isala '96
5:39
JPA, 1 RONDE-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
3:59
2
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
4:05
3
Sven Gerritsma
Isala '96
4:15
4
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
4:42
5
Hugo Visser
Isala '96
4:57
6
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
5:02
VB, 1 RONDEN-VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
5:05
2
Luke Tennekes
Isala '96
6:31
3
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
6:38
MD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donna ten Hove
Isala '96
11:21
JD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
7:33
2
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
7:51
3
Rowan Lorist
8:10
4
Daan Beute
Isala '96
8:17
5
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
8:36
6
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
9:43
MC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
9:08
2
Suzan Teune
Isala '96
10:11
JC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Krediet
Isala '96
8:15
VSEN, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
21:58
2
Liza Karman
Isala '96
23:21
3
Nathalie Brink
Isala '96
23:54
VMAS, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
22:55
2
Marlies Smith
Isala '96
25:02
MSEN, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Isala '96
26:45
2
Mark Klooster
Isala '96
32:01
MMAS, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
25:12
2
Michiel Broeksma
Isala '96
25:51
3
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
26:02
4
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
29:00
5
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
34:38
6
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
35:26
MB, 3 RONDEN-AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
13:37
2
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
14:34
JB, 3 RONDEN-AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
14:05
MA, 3 RONDEN-AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
11:22
2
Mila Koster
Isala '96
13:28
JA, 3 RONDEN-AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
11:20
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2018 11:26