Uitslagenlijst Oerpolderloop

It Heidenskip - Zondag 25 februari 2018

MSEN, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
24:20
2
Hindrik Jagersma
Vitalis
27:05
3
Lieuwe Palstra
Horror
27:52
4
Gerwin in het Veld
Vitalis
28:04
5
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
28:32
6
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
29:35
7
Rik de Graaf
Lemmer
30:44
8
Ewoud Eijssen
Heemstede
30:52
9
Jan Anne Postma
SV Friesland
31:46
10
Jorrit Miedema
Workum
33:07
11
Sytse Jansma
SV Friesland
33:30
12
Jaldert Sjoerds
Workum
34:14
13
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
34:37
14
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Haarlem
36:48
15
Sander Hollander
Workum
39:01
16
Floris Zijlstra
Hellas
42:02
17
Age Jan Kampen
It Heidenskip
52:48
M40, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
30:10
2
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:00
3
Peter de Haas
IJlst
35:54
4
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
36:11
5
Christian Vessies
Koudum
37:34
6
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
37:37
7
Rein Tjeer Postma
Koudum
38:42
8
Maarten Oostenveld
Workum
39:01
9
Arend Pasma
Amersfoort
39:46
10
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
42:34
11
Patrick Dijkhuizen
SV Friesland
49:14
M50, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Kroese
Loopgroep Triple-S
28:20
2
Martin van den Burg
SV Friesland
34:55
3
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
35:23
4
Jacob Dijkstra
SV Friesland
36:30
5
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
39:09
6
Paul David Meesters
Easterein
39:27
7
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
40:57
8
Jamaldo Keulen
Sneek
41:00
9
Henk Linde
Amsterdam
46:52
10
Harm Jensma
Vrouwenparochie
49:19
11
Tjalling Visser
Bolsward
55:29
12
Reinder Sinnema
SV Friesland
57:35
M60, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
37:27
2
Sjouke Touber
SV Friesland
38:20
3
Gerben Brouwer
SV Friesland
39:02
4
Johan Zwerver
SV Friesland
41:49
5
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
43:18
6
Klaas Dijkstra
Grijpskerk
43:38
7
Jurjen Schrim
Aduard
45:04
8
Alle Kampen
Koudum
52:48
9
Frits Ottens
SV Friesland
53:33
10
Klaas Duits
SV Friesland
55:18
11
Jippe Bokma
SV Friesland
57:35
12
Jan van der Hoek
SV Friesland
58:17
13
Annemarten Groenman
Groningen
1:05:50
14
Djurre van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
1:06:22
VSEN, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lo´s Oldhoff
Vitalis
30:15
2
Bernardine de Vries
Horror
35:54
3
Femke Groenhof
It Heidenskip
39:56
4
Boukje Wijmans
Joure
52:37
V35, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Bennetts-Van Hurck
Makkum
32:59
2
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
33:16
3
Irma Botermans
Bolsward
34:31
4
Saskia Smits
Horror
35:29
5
Djuke Elzinga
Joure
39:07
6
Annemijn Eyssen
Bergen110482
39:19
7
Helen de Lange
SV Friesland
42:12
8
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
42:44
9
Johanna Albada
Sneek
44:12
10
Nadya Zijlstra
Hellas
48:04
11
Annika Bangma
Arum
50:13
V45, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarina Jannes
SV Friesland
41:29
2
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
42:34
3
Grytsje Miedema
Workum
44:45
4
Hennie Smid-Hooijer
Hindelopen
45:19
5
Lida van Sloten
SV Friesland
46:52
6
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
55:29
V55, 7,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Werkema
Horror
34:55
2
Joukje de Vreeze
Oudemirdum
43:09
3
Minke Oord
SV Friesland
44:43
4
Jitske Rinsma
Glimmen
45:45
5
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
SV Friesland
45:54
6
Elbrich Witteveen
Blauh˙s
46:20
7
Anneke Sijtsma
SV Friesland
48:20
8
Sietske van der Bij
SV Friesland
48:52
9
MariŰtte Spierings
Amsterdam
49:58
10
Lies de Vries-Groen
SV Friesland
57:35
MSEN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
52:56
2
Erik Bouma
Lionitas
53:07
3
Martijn Ruis
Horror
53:16
4
Siep Nota
Horror
53:26
5
Freek Welbedacht
Loopgroep Astrea
55:38
6
Saco Bootsma
Workum
55:41
7
Sipke Schaap
AV Heerenveen
57:30
8
Bernard Winsemius
Joure
58:37
9
Folkert Attema
Horror
1:00:14
10
Walter Schirm
Amersfoort
1:01:36
11
Lourens Koenjer
Raalte
1:05:51
12
Bart van der Veen
SV Friesland
1:09:57
13
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
1:10:14
14
Lourens van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:10:55
15
Martin Noppert
St. Johannesga
1:13:03
16
Sten Renema
Workum
1:13:06
17
Dirk Jan Pasma
Utrecht
1:13:49
18
Anne Miedema
SV Friesland
1:17:18
19
Theo Stellingwerf
Workum
1:29:48
M40, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kerst Wind
AV Heerenveen
55:46
2
Johan Hofstra
Witmarsum
58:56
3
Jaap Vink
SV Friesland
1:00:36
4
Wiebe Koopmans
Loopgroep Triple-S
1:00:49
5
Tjitte de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:01:46
6
Peter Hoekstra
Horror
1:01:57
7
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:03:17
8
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
1:03:58
9
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
1:04:53
10
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
1:05:38
11
Herman Westerhuis
Workum
1:05:40
12
Sjouke Venema
SV Friesland
1:07:16
13
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:09:03
14
Martijn Bergsma
Balk
1:09:09
15
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Sneek
1:09:22
16
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
1:09:46
17
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
1:09:46
18
Klaas Hiemstra
Koudum
1:13:50
19
Steef Haarsma
Scharnegoutum
1:16:12
20
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
1:16:38
21
Hendrik Westerhuis
Hilversum
1:22:09
22
Dave de Jong
Horror
1:29:51
M50, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
58:17
2
Sieds Wiersma
SV Friesland
59:10
3
Menno Cramer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:55
4
Daan van der Geest
SV Friesland
1:01:36
5
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
1:04:04
6
Simon Speelman
Sneek
1:05:02
7
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
1:05:24
8
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:05:43
9
Lammert van der Meij
SV Friesland
1:06:01
10
Willem Biemolt
SV Friesland
1:06:22
11
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:07:18
12
Arie Steneker
St.Nicolaasga
1:07:54
13
Nico Veninga
Wijnjewoude
1:09:52
14
Jaap Baalbergen
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:10:52
15
Aise Bouma
SV Friesland
1:11:02
16
Tom Stellingwerf
Koudum
1:11:34
17
Gerasrd Postma
Koufurderige
1:12:10
18
Henk van Vilsteren
Athleta
1:12:28
19
Herman Geritz
SV Friesland
1:12:32
20
Sikke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:13:03
21
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
1:14:17
22
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
1:14:50
23
Jan Boon
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:15:54
24
Anton Langeberg
SV Friesland
1:17:44
25
Reinder Tel
SV Friesland
1:17:54
26
Paul Jong
Onderdijk
1:19:02
27
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:19:31
28
Jos Wieggers
Horror
1:19:38
29
Acronius Kramer
It Heidenskip
1:20:27
30
Jan Bert Kuipers
Drylst
1:20:33
31
Corne Kort
AV Heerenveen
1:23:05
32
Wim Manshande
SV Friesland
1:24:58
33
Ytsen Renema
It Heidenskip
1:25:15
34
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:25:18
35
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:25:18
36
Marinus Vlak
Purmerend
1:27:34
M60, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:01:36
2
Chris Draijer
SV Friesland
1:01:51
3
Jasper Keizer
SV Friesland
1:02:27
4
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:10:06
5
Ad Bergen
Aldegea
1:10:16
6
Jos Bruin
AV Heerenveen
1:11:46
7
Duco Zijlstra
SV Friesland
1:12:16
8
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:13:16
9
Tjeerd Visser
SV Friesland
1:14:32
10
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
1:15:34
11
Yde Haarsma
SV Friesland
1:16:37
12
Peter Londema
Horror
1:16:47
13
Jan Feenstra
Workum
1:17:01
14
Johan Koenjer
Heino
1:17:44
15
Ulbe Keegstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:17:50
16
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1:19:35
17
Bokke Haanstra
Swifterbant
1:20:30
18
Piet Kerstholt
SV Friesland
1:21:40
19
Karst Anema
SV Friesland
1:22:07
20
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:22:55
21
Roelof Kedde
AV Heerenveen
1:23:05
22
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1:32:52
23
Tsjerk Viersma
Hommerts
1:33:32
VSEN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
55:46
2
Regine Postma
Horror
1:02:25
3
Samantha Hettinga
Horror
1:11:43
4
Charlotte Pasma
Utrecht
1:12:22
5
Nanda Reitsma
Ylst
1:13:06
6
Caroline Vink
Beetgum
1:19:02
7
Djoke de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:20:11
8
Hilde Jansen
Heerenveen
1:23:05
V35, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Steigenga
SV Friesland
1:07:51
2
Judit de Vries
Nijland
1:11:58
3
Femke de Groot
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:24:48
4
Nellie Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:34:58
V45, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geke Venema
SV Friesland
1:07:30
2
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
1:09:03
3
Hester Henstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:33
4
Anita van der Wal
SV Friesland
1:14:03
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:14:32
6
Agnes Winia
Elahuizen
1:15:54
7
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
1:17:41
8
Verona Fortuin
Horror
1:17:50
9
Monique Ketelaar
Blauwhuis
1:20:24
10
Christina Buma
Oudega
1:24:48
11
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
1:25:10
12
Pietsje Fekkes-vd Goot
Koudum
1:27:03
13
Monique Boogmans
Amsterdam
1:27:34
14
Joke Bleijerveld
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:28:48
15
Alice Fortuin
Joure
1:33:37
16
Jolanda Nijenhuis
SV Friesland
1:34:58
17
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
1:35:57
V55, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Veenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:23:49
2
Liesbeth Zegwaard
Amsterdam
1:32:25
Fout in uitslagen? Mail naar info@svfriesland.nl
Sponsor herinneringen: Bij Folkert, Sneek
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2018 20:10