Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Karpencross

Eindhoven - Zondag 25 februari 2018

RECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S v Goch
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:37
2
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:11
3
Anne Lobbezoo
Boxtel
13:28
4
Teun Lobbezoo
Boxtel
13:28
5
Elias Maca
Veldhoven
16:33
6
Petra Macova
Veldhoven
16:33
7
Ilse van Lieshout
'
19:45
8
Sebastiaan van de Heuvel
Asterix
20:25
9
Jos van Vliet
AVV
20:35
10
Lotte Schoonewille
Eindhoven
23:21
11
Martin Maca
Veldhoven
23:32
12
Maaike Lobbezoo
Marvel
24:20
13
Helma Lobbezoo
Boxtel
24:50
14
Peter Giesen
Geldrop Runners
25:41
15
Sem
EFC
28:57
16
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
29:43
17
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop Runners
30:23
18
Wouter Vijvers
32:06
19
Sarah van der Schans
32:18
20
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
33:06
21
Jules marges
Helmond
33:08
22
Sophie Beer
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:12
23
Christian Kelders
35:18
24
Milan Maca
Veldhoven
35:22
25
Frans van de Zande
Esch
35:24
26
Mari Jonkers
Best
35:34
27
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
35:54
28
Stefan Verbeek
35:57
29
Ard van de Eijk
No-Limits
36:03
30
Lily Jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:05
31
Mieke Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:05
32
Andrew Staal
DES
36:17
33
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
36:31
34
Andre Engelen
LG Waalre
37:09
35
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
37:14
36
Bas Pluyms
37:18
37
Edwin Clerkx
Eindhoven
37:22
38
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven
37:38
39
Bram Moonen
LG Waalre
37:45
40
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
37:47
41
Toine Lavrijssen
LG Waalre
37:54
42
Tommy Wpouters
37:59
43
Ton Anthonis
38:03
44
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
38:22
45
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:23
46
Bas Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:40
47
Willem Sleddens
LG Waalre
38:40
48
Jack Verberne
Waalre
38:41
49
Twan van der Heijden
DES
38:43
50
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:51
51
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:54
52
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
39:09
53
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:18
54
Twan Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:32
55
Marlies Rijckaert
39:33
56
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:42
57
Arjen Verhiel
Waalre
40:06
58
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
40:25
59
Joan Stip
40:27
60
Robin Voerman
DES
40:37
61
Pieter Peterson
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:02
62
Annemarie Broers
LG Waalre
41:03
63
Jeroen C. Panhuizen
Eersel
41:04
64
Hugo Sparidans
Eindhoven
41:13
65
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
41:14
66
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
41:28
67
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:37
68
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
41:45
69
Guido Kluijtmans
Generaal Michaelis
41:47
70
Corne de Hoon
Eindhoven
41:53
71
Ingrid Verbeek
Eindhoven
42:02
72
Mascha Schelling
42:05
73
Donny van den Wildenberg
42:08
74
Albert van der Schans
42:10
75
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
42:20
76
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven
42:24
77
Hugo Boullosa Gonzalez
Eindhoven
42:26
78
Diederik Brouwers
DES
42:35
79
Minke Gastreich
Maastricht
42:38
80
Victor van Hout
42:46
81
Mike Manders
Geldrop
42:58
82
Wim Ottenhof
43:01
83
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:05
84
Barbara van den Enden
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:17
85
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:17
86
Bernadette sandkuijl
Veldhoven
43:26
87
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
43:29
88
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
43:37
89
Adwin Mathon
43:43
90
Vonus
43:53
91
Guunan Wetzker
44:06
92
Roland Robinson
44:20
93
Wim Kremers
Waalre
44:21
94
Myrna Van der Donk
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:24
95
Mark Legters
Eindhoven
44:32
96
Giel Bouten
GVAC
44:39
97
Daphne Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:44
98
Mirjam Wiertz
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:44
99
Marin van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:59
100
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
45:31
101
Els van de Kam
DES
45:32
102
Moniek Bakermans
AVV
45:33
103
Anke Vlemminx
Maastricht
45:46
104
Edwin van Bussee
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:52
105
William Beukenkamp
45:54
106
Wim van de Pas
45:54
107
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
45:55
108
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
46:03
109
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
46:27
110
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:20
111
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:23
112
Joost van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
47:55
113
Henk de Vrind
Loopgroep Waalre
48:02
114
Jesse van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
48:03
115
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
48:05
116
Lucien Oosterbosch
48:21
117
Felix Berntsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:21
118
Monica Sondervan
Loopgroep Waalre
48:37
119
Steven Edixhaven
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:51
120
Cor vanEwijk
Eindhoven
49:59
121
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:32
122
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
51:42
123
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven
51:46
124
Rick van Rijthoven
Utrecht
51:46
125
Cor Verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:47
126
Alex Backers
Eindhoven
52:06
127
Renée van den berk
Eindhoven
52:13
128
Dominique Aarts
Heerlen
53:19
129
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:33
130
Orbons
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:17
131
Suzanne Voorjans
Eindhoven
55:11
132
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:35
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
32:37
2
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:34
3
Mesgina Testay
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:40
4
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:23
5
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:32
6
Peter van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:51
7
Martin mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:55
8
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:24
9
Pepijn van Westerlo
Asterix
35:42
10
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:51
11
Marco van Erp
Asterix
37:10
12
Frank vd Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:15
13
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
42:20
14
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
44:00
15
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
44:21
16
Michel Kriens
Eindhoven
44:24
17
Willem Jansen
AVR '69
47:46
M35, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
27:52
2
Merlijn wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:07
3
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:24
4
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:42
5
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:11
6
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:18
7
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:22
8
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
30:28
9
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
31:28
10
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:44
11
Ricado Damen
AVV
31:52
12
Joris Korbeeck
GVAC
32:44
13
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
33:09
14
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
33:49
15
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
35:44
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
28:53
2
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
29:57
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:11
4
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
30:15
5
Wilfred van Masters
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:31
6
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
30:40
7
Dirk van Stiphout
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
30:48
8
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:06
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:18
10
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:38
11
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
34:45
12
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:11
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Wouters
DES
31:21
2
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
34:10
3
Theo Van Der Loop
De Keien
34:19
4
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:35
5
Ivo Vandermaesen
DCLA Halen
34:48
6
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
35:27
7
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
36:20
8
Paul Peeters
avVN
36:40
9
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
36:45
10
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
41:15
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
38:01
2
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:25
3
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
43:53
4
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:20
5
Ad van Limpt
DES
51:22
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
53:04
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:14
2
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:50
3
Marian Crombag-Otter
GVAC
36:09
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
36:31
5
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:32
6
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
40:19
7
Ruth de Vries
Asterix
40:23
8
Elke Aarts
Asterix
42:07
9
Sophie Derks
43:09
V45, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
35:26
V55, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:33
2
Rikie huyberts
Fortuna '67
42:07
3
Lizet van der Heijden
AVR '69
45:59
MKC, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Hoogen
Prins Hendrik
7:35
2
Rens Simons
Venloop Running Team
7:39
3
Tom Reep
Asterix
7:41
4
Niels Jacobs
Atletiek Helmond
7:43
5
Chiel Stikkelbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:47
6
Jordi Bot
Asterix
7:52
7
Maarten Van Rhijn
De Keien
7:56
8
Pepijn Bartels
Cifla
7:57
9
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
8:13
10
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
8:18
11
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:23
12
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
8:32
13
Olaf Simonse
AV '40
8:38
14
Frank Wessels
Asterix
8:41
15
Joran de Bie
Tartlétos
8:46
16
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
8:49
17
Jelle ten Harkel
Tartlétos
8:49
18
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:01
19
Peter Roest
AVR '69
9:11
20
Aart Harmen Deetman
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:01
21
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
10:59
22
Edwin Dikhooff
GVAC
11:49
23
Wing-Hin Wong
Asterix
12:12
VKC, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Hop
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:18
2
Heleen Boers
Asterix
8:39
3
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
9:02
4
Rian van der Bungt
GVAC
9:07
5
Rosanne van Hoesel
Running Team Eindhoven
9:18
6
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:21
7
Hilde Keuning
AV '40
9:28
8
Judi Becx
Asterix
9:35
9
Esther Akihary
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:56
10
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:56
11
Marta Pape Garcia
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:04
12
Tessa Rozemuller
Tartlétos
10:12
13
Judith de Heer
Tartlétos
10:15
14
Anouk Eijkelboom
Wageningen
10:23
15
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
10:25
16
Joyce Puts
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:10
17
Renée van Limpt
AVR '69
11:11
JJUNA, JJUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:43
2
Juul Knoester
GVAC
12:59
3
Daan van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:21
4
Jesper Fortuin
Energie
14:13
5
Rob Rutgers
Running Team Eindhoven
14:38
JJUNB, JJUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlon van Zijl
Energie
13:36
2
Thijs van Lith
Atletiek Helmond
13:57
3
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
14:15
4
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
17:00
5
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
17:01
MJUNB, MJUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy van den Wildenberg
GVAC
12:53
2
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
13:31
3
Cinder Vis
Prins Hendrik
13:46
JJUNC, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
7:46
2
Pjotr Dolfsma
Venloop Running Team
8:02
3
Pieter Fallaux
Energie
8:08
4
Merlijn van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:16
5
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
8:37
6
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:39
7
Steyn Potuit
Energie
8:43
8
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
8:44
9
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
8:48
10
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:00
11
Ties Knoester
GVAC
9:05
12
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:25
MJUNC, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
11:37:29
2
Bridget Konings
Ciko '66
11:37:39
3
Jill Wanten
Swift
11:37:41
4
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:37:42
5
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
11:38:01
6
Mare Frauenfelder
Cifla
11:38:13
7
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
11:38:13
8
Kira Prooi
Energie
11:38:27
9
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
11:38:32
10
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:38:35
11
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
11:38:41
12
Jane Wanten
Swift
11:39:03
13
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:39:05
14
Emma van Ooijen
Fortuna '67
11:39:10
15
Lois Sokkinggreef
GVAC
11:39:12
JJUND, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
6:35
2
Vic Kant
Sgola (B)
7:19
3
Jeroen van Lith
Atletiek Helmond
7:24
4
Zeb van den Hurk
GVAC
7:48
5
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:51
6
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:51
7
Jarno Janssen
Atletiek Oirschot
7:51
8
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
7:57
9
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
8:08
10
Jasper van Kaathoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:11
11
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
8:19
12
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
8:30
13
Daniël Wijnholds
GVAC
8:47
14
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:50
15
Vidar van Haren
AVV
8:54
16
Stian Willems
AVR '69
9:13
17
Kars Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:14
18
Lucas Bongers
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:30
MJUND, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:15
2
Suze Gipmans
Venloop Running Team
7:44
3
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
7:47
4
Demi Konings
Ciko '66
7:48
5
Renee Raaymakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:52
6
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
8:02
7
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
8:08
8
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
8:12
9
Zoë Geurtz
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:50
10
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
8:52
11
Isa Kloks
AVV
8:54
12
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna '67
8:56
13
Sanne Knikkink
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:01
14
Floor Jonkers
AVV
9:21
15
Daniëlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
10:27
JPUPC, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
4:51
2
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
4:55
3
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
4:55
4
Casper vande Weert
't Jasper Sport
4:59
5
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
5:26
6
Jeremy Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:48
7
Luuk Geurden
AVV
5:53
JMINI, JONGENS MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
4:51
2
Bran van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
3
Has van de Rakt
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:22
4
Jari Kelders
DES
5:40
5
Skip van den bisen
GVAC
5:59
6
Bran van Stiphout
Eindhoven
6:06
7
Finn Smetsers
DES
6:21
8
Jason Wichman
Atletiek Oirschot
6:22
9
Mikay Haans
6:24
10
Xavi Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:09
11
Siem Smetsers
DES
8:12
12
Jurgen Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:33
MPUPC, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
2
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:07
3
Mare Bogers
Atletiek Oirschot
5:19
4
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
5:36
5
Emma Graat
AVR '69
5:48
6
Sophie van der Leelij
Atletiek Oirschot
5:57
7
Nora Schramade
Prins Hendrik
6:02
8
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:24
MMINI, MEISJES MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joy Mellegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:47
2
Liv Wissler
5:56
3
Molly Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:58
4
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
6:44
5
Anouk Schuitema
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:14
6
Maxime Hofstad
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:28
7
Fileine Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:32
8
Eefje van der Leelij
Atletiek Oirschot
8:18
9
Lynn Schuitema
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:20
10
Isabeau Hofstad
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:23
JPUPB, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jakub Maca
GVAC
4:19
2
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:27
3
Marinus Hofman
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:27
4
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:41
5
Tim Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
4:44
6
Niels Riemersma
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:56
7
Tigo Meulendijks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:56
8
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:58
9
Stan Beenker
Generaal Michaelis
5:02
10
Leon schuurman
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:15
11
Joris van Haren
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:24
12
Seamus Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:45
13
Dylan Wichman
Atletiek Oirschot
6:02
MPUPB, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
4:38
2
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:41
3
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
4:45
4
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:04
5
Janske van den Berg
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
6
Annemijn Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:27
7
Janne Timmermans
Atletiek Oirschot
5:57
8
Evi van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
6:04
MPUPA, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Eikendal
Ciko '66
3:44
2
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
4:23
3
Fenna Cant
Sgola (B)
4:27
4
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:29
5
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
4:33
6
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:47
7
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
4:59
8
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:02
9
Renske te Paske
GVAC
5:03
10
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:13
11
Bo Riemersma
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:21
12
Julia Graat
AVR '69
5:25
13
Imme Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:27
14
Floortje van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:28
15
Daantje Leenders
Atletiek Oirschot
5:32
16
Valerie van Kessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:35
17
Elza Dijkman
GVAC
5:41
18
Dinte Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
19
Laura Pelle
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:11
20
Lotte Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:12
JPUPA, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evan Andes
Heteren
3:59
2
Fergus Tabor
HAC
4:04
3
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:05
4
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
5
Stan Hovens
Venloop Running Team
4:08
6
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
4:14
7
Levi Sweegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17
8
Emir Bektesevic
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
9
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
4:19
10
Timon Bijvoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:21
11
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:21
12
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:22
13
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:23
14
Marijn van der Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:27
15
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
4:28
16
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
4:32
17
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
4:34
18
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:35
19
Broos Hendriks
DES
4:35
20
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
4:40
21
Joep Geerts
GVAC
4:46
22
Baher Bakr
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:47
23
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:48
24
Arvo van Haren
AVV
4:52
25
Jonas Leenders
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:52
26
Vic Verhagen
AVR '69
4:53
27
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:56
28
Daan Koole
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:03
29
Timo Kremers
DES
5:12
30
Niels Breedland
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:18
31
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
5:23
32
Brice Kielenstijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:25
33
Rick van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:27
34
Tijn Swaanen
AVR '69
5:30
35
Sep Althuizen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:35
36
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
5:36
37
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:37
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2018 15:15