Uitslagenlijst Classique D'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 25 februari 2018

M-29, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Meyvis
Zoersel
1:20:37
2
Dave de Cleyn
Ranst
1:22:57
3
Michiel van Echelpoel
Brecht
1:25:19
4
Stef Houdmeyers
Tessenderloo
1:25:23
5
Tom Goovaerts
Sliebroek
1:25:35
6
Geert van Kuijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:20
7
Jaap Roelen
Chaam
1:26:22
8
Rob van der Heijden
Den Dungen
1:26:23
9
Joey de Decker
Assenede
1:26:27
10
Gianni Vermeiren
Sint-Gillis-Waas
1:27:43
11
Mattias Raeymaekers
Stabroek
1:27:53
12
Jeroen Nuydens
Gierle
1:27:55
13
Dimitri Veerman
Huizen
1:28:04
14
Mats Raeves
Beerse
1:28:29
15
Sander Nooyens
Diessen
1:28:52
16
Marcel de Laat
Breda
1:28:55
17
Wessel Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:29:11
18
Philip Verrydt
Arendonk
1:30:00
19
Maarten van de Bosch
Helvoirt
1:30:07
20
Dennis de Bijl
Oss
1:30:22
21
Yannick Warnier
Breda
1:30:31
22
Leroy Post
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:32
23
Glenn de Rijk
St. Willebrord
1:30:43
24
Wouter Pijpers
Ravels
1:31:33
25
Dylan Vervoort
Wiekevorst
1:32:24
26
Wouters van der Weel
Rijen
1:32:38
27
Sven Geerts
Ham
1:33:33
28
Omar Koudijs
Laren Nh
1:33:45
29
Teun de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:59
30
Kevin Nooijen
Volkel
1:35:49
31
Niels de Clerck
Kalmthout
1:35:49
32
Maarten van den Weel
Rijen
1:36:55
33
Niels Cuppens
Neeroeteren
1:37:23
34
Stan van den Hanenberg
Berlicum Nb
1:37:27
35
Tom Adams
Gilze
1:38:22
36
Martijn Denissen
Gilze
1:39:29
37
Anton Vervecken
Arendonk
1:40:55
38
Siebe Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:40:58
39
Jochen Dresselaers
Herenthout
1:40:59
40
Kevin van Dyck
Torhout
1:41:20
41
Jelle Damen
Turnhout
1:41:47
42
Stijn Bijlaard
Gouda
1:46:50
43
Meine Keuning
Pijnacker
1:46:50
44
Luke Oomen
Alphen Nb
1:48:14
45
Mike Kooremans
Baarle-Hertog
1:52:06
46
Michiel Geerts
Wechelderzande
1:52:55
M30, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Massaer
Teerbeek
1:20:50
2
Bart Jacobs
Gilze
1:21:27
3
Sjoerd Meijdam
Tilburg
1:22:18
4
Anco Korteweg
Noordhoek
1:22:58
5
Wim van Roey
Vosselaar
1:22:58
6
Patrick Roos
Etten-Leur
1:22:58
7
Steven Janssens
Westmeerbeek
1:24:26
8
Dave Verhoeven
Olen
1:25:22
9
Glen Huysmans
Gierle
1:26:32
10
Wannes Maris
Best
1:26:47
11
Wouter Couveld
Made
1:26:49
12
Jack Wouters
Baarle-Nassau
1:27:22
13
Wim van Gorp
Turnhout
1:27:32
14
Jochem Koren
Bussum
1:27:35
15
Thomas Leys
Vosselaar
1:27:43
16
Arvid Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout
1:27:45
17
Ferry de Vendt
Rhoon
1:27:59
18
Martijn Hendriks
Baarle-Nassau
1:28:36
19
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:28:53
20
Niels Buijtels
Netersel
1:29:26
21
Stijn de Cleijn
Kapellen
1:30:28
22
Joost Tetteroo
Noordwijkerhout
1:30:35
23
Gael Tack
Pijnacker
1:30:37
24
Tommy Damen
Breda
1:32:26
25
Jense Raymakers
Lummen
1:32:31
26
Ward Mertens
Perk
1:32:53
27
Jasper Maris
Eindhoven
1:33:40
28
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
1:33:46
29
Marcel Hendriks
Retie
1:33:47
30
Dennis Baselmans
Netersel
1:34:03
31
Jan van der Steen
Poppel
1:34:04
32
Guus Janssen
Ooij
1:34:05
33
Jarno Alting
Middelharnis
1:34:08
34
Jinse van Wijgerden
Bruchem
1:34:52
35
Justin de Bruijn
Zaltbommel
1:35:35
36
Guus Smits
Heesch
1:35:46
37
Dirk Bleijs
Bladel
1:36:30
38
Rob van Eijck
Hank
1:37:03
39
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:37:19
40
Jos Leijten
Haarlem
1:37:26
41
Michael Vissenberg
Sprundel
1:37:33
42
Mark van Ham
Tilburg
1:39:06
43
Willem-Jan van Klaveren
Noordwijk
1:39:08
44
Mark Koks
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:41
45
Niels van Kuijk
Tilburg
1:40:57
46
Tom van Alphen
Baarle-Nassau
1:42:06
47
Jorrit Leijten
Baarle-Nassau
1:42:19
48
Jeroen Moernaut
Hamme
1:42:27
49
Karel Meyers
Hamme
1:42:38
50
Bas de Laat
Breda
1:43:23
51
Jeroen Denissen
Gilze
1:43:24
52
Hans Wynants
Lille
1:43:40
53
Gilbert Romme
Alphen Nb
1:48:19
M40, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Peters
Heythuysen
1:22:49
2
Erik Dekker
Hedel
1:23:13
3
Kris de Nef
Kuringen
1:25:22
4
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:26:19
5
Heike van der Woerd
Amstelveen
1:26:41
6
Mark Baudoin
Den Bosch
1:26:45
7
Johnny Goetschalckx
Beerse
1:27:39
8
Reinhard Sportel
Leusden
1:27:47
9
Paul Embrechts
Kasterlee
1:27:55
10
Ivan Scevenels
Herentals
1:27:59
11
Stefan Scheepers
Helmond
1:28:21
12
Kevin Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
1:28:21
13
Hans Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
1:29:38
14
Koen Wilmsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:29:43
15
Kim Pinxteren
Baarle-Hertog
1:29:52
16
Joost van Gorp
Berlicum Nb
1:30:03
17
Dennis de Vos
Onbekend
1:30:28
18
Daivy Scevenels
Lubbeek
1:30:31
19
Jan David van Keuken
Stellendam
1:30:34
20
Gunther Wils
Oud-Turnhout
1:30:37
21
Ken Joris
Loenhout
1:30:39
22
Harald Mijnsbergen
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:43
23
Sascha Moryson
Dortmund
1:30:59
24
Joris de Meulder
Dorst
1:31:00
25
Theo Tetteroo
Noordwijkerhout
1:31:02
26
William de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:31:16
27
Corné van Dongen
Berlicum Nb
1:31:40
28
Wim Verheyen
Merksplas
1:31:44
29
Corne Keijl
Halsteren
1:31:48
30
Luc Pijpers
Ravels
1:32:50
31
Arjan Tetteroo
Noordwijkerhout
1:33:22
32
Ake de Meersman
Beerse
1:33:55
33
Toon Voskens
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:57
34
Jan de Roos
Hoofddorp
1:34:05
35
Peter Geelen
Breda
1:34:19
36
Hans Peschier
Noordwijk Zh
1:34:47
37
Boris Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:34:48
38
Marco Doorn
Melissant
1:34:56
39
Andy van Olmen
Olen
1:35:35
40
Peter Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
1:35:35
41
Werner van Herck
Turnhout
1:35:37
42
Maikel Verharen
Alphen Nb
1:35:48
43
Marco Deprez
Diest
1:36:10
44
Sven van Miert
Oud-Turnhout
1:36:11
45
Hans Lambregts
Chaam
1:36:18
46
Frank Creemers
Leusden
1:36:45
47
Joeri Baelus
Herentals
1:37:04
48
Johan Olieslagers
Alphen Nb
1:37:26
49
Arno Oomen
Chaam
1:38:17
50
Kris Boeckx
Wechelderzande
1:38:40
51
Teus van Tuijl
Kerkwijk
1:39:15
52
Jeroen den Haan
Waspik
1:39:42
53
Barry van Wichen
Pijnacker
1:39:50
54
Charlie Moisoh
s-Heerarendskerke
1:40:41
55
Toine Govers
Chaam
1:41:15
56
Edward Joosen
Ulicoten
1:41:25
57
Ben Vernelen
Tielen
1:41:33
58
Tijn Backx
Alphen Nb
1:41:42
59
Eric van Tilburg
Baarle-Nassau
1:43:53
60
Raphaël Staquet
Zoersel
1:44:08
61
Wim van Dingenen
Westerlo
1:44:09
62
Peter Antens
Weelde
1:44:09
63
Peter van den Buijs
Alphen Nb
1:44:21
64
Kristof Gilis
Zoersel
1:44:36
65
Richard Luijting
Krommenie
1:46:04
66
Rob Coomans
Lichtaart
1:46:42
67
Sebastiaan de Jagt
Yerseke
1:46:43
68
Roderik Bijlard
Gouda
1:47:28
69
Arjen Keuning
Pijnacker
1:53:55
70
Bert Aerts
Lichtaart
1:55:00
71
Johan van Gestel
Dessel
1:58:18
M50+, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Damen
Alphen Nb
1:27:01
2
Pim de Waard
Heiloo
1:27:30
3
Dirk Keijnemans
Nieuwaal
1:29:27
4
Ron Mourik
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:34
5
Erik Bogers
Breda
1:29:37
6
Frans Willems
Oostelbeers Nb
1:29:38
7
Jimmy Cools
Ertvelde
1:30:32
8
Pascal De Kort
Beerse
1:30:33
9
Erik Satter
Gameren
1:30:53
10
Patrick Peeters
Baarle-Nassau
1:31:02
11
Tonny Vaneysendeyk
Vorselaar
1:31:39
12
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
1:31:59
13
Johan Pelkmans
Alphen Nb
1:32:39
14
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
1:33:22
15
Pat Wouters
Olen
1:33:47
16
Marc Thielemans
Oud-Turnhout
1:33:48
17
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:34:27
18
Peter Elens
Zonhoven
1:34:52
19
Frits Hallensleben
Schagen
1:35:31
20
Mil Daemen
Arendonk
1:35:56
21
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
1:36:03
22
Eric van Steerteghem
Brasschaat
1:37:39
23
Willy van der Steen
Poppel
1:38:56
24
Leo Lambregts
Baarle-Nassau
1:38:57
25
Corné van Dijk
Alphen Nb
1:39:02
26
Jos de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:17
27
Hans Beenhakkers
Etten-Leur
1:39:33
28
Jos Roelen
Chaam
1:39:45
29
Adrie van Dun
Strijbeek
1:41:36
30
Gert Vervecken
Oud-Turnhout
1:42:14
31
Remie Havermans
Alphen Nb
1:42:33
32
Marco Thomas
Walem
1:42:40
33
Wil Kraajvanger
Diessen
1:44:00
34
Erik Houbrechts
Schulen
1:44:09
35
Eddy van Kenhove
Moerbeke Waas
1:45:02
36
Jan Oomen
Chaam
1:48:11
37
Theo van den Ouweland
Weelde
1:49:22
38
Fremein van den Eynde
Herentals
1:51:26
39
Roger Embrechts
Turnhout
1:51:44
40
Ton Oomen
Meersel-Dreef
1:52:01
41
Mark Jongkind
Zaltbommel
1:52:09
42
Johan Houbrechts
Zonhoven
1:55:42
43
Peter Satter
Zaltbommel
1:56:42
44
Kees Huige
Heerle
1:58:02
45
Henk Michielsen
Breda
1:58:03
VROUW, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiki van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:34:19
2
Teuntje Beekhuis
Eindhoven
1:36:29
3
Hanneke van Antwerpen
Oisterwijk
1:39:10
4
Patricia Doorn
Melissant
1:44:08
5
Veerle Leenknegt
Tilburg
1:46:51
6
Hanneke Vugs
Hilvarenbeek
1:47:39
7
Roos Oomen
Alphen Nb
1:49:21
8
Loes van de Voort
Lage Mierde
1:53:15
9
Imke Kievit
Alphen Nb
1:59:18
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
28-02-2018 10:57