Uitslagenlijst Slangenburgse Trailrun

IJzevoorde - Zaterdag 24 februari 2018

MAN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
48:47
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
49:11
3
Jochem Isselman
Doetinchem
50:39
4
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
50:54
5
Robin Steentjes
Enter
51:45
6
Andre Diepenbroek
Varsseveld
52:01
7
Jeroen Platvoet
Doetinchem
52:01
8
Michael Velthorst
Varsseveld
53:18
9
Hans Nas
Zeddam
53:23
10
Frank Roos
Aalten
53:30
11
Patrick Ikink
Aalten
53:54
12
Sander Schilderink
Lichtenvoorde
54:51
13
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
55:12
14
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
55:26
15
Rene Steentjes
Enter
55:58
16
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
56:11
17
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
56:30
18
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
56:56
19
Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
56:56
20
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
57:13
21
Henk Visser
Doetinchem
57:25
22
Sjaak Uiterwaal
Westendorp
58:15
23
Danny Tanck
Maarssen
58:37
24
Mark Weijers
Ulft
59:40
25
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
1:00:04
26
Thomas Lohuis
Aalten
1:00:29
27
Ard Nijkamp
Didam
1:01:11
28
Luuk Spijkers
Nijmegen
1:01:26
29
Marco Klumpenhouwer
Aalten
1:01:31
30
Mart Slotboom
Aalten
1:01:46
31
Tristan Kamps
Winterswijk
1:01:51
32
Rory Hunter
Gaanderen
1:01:59
33
André Balke
Aalten
1:02:48
34
Mike Bottinga
Aalten
1:03:01
35
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:03:34
36
Mark Aalbers
Aalten
1:05:04
37
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
1:05:08
38
Mark Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:09
39
Wieke Beunk
Beltrum
1:06:13
40
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1:06:13
41
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
1:06:25
42
Maiko Bieleman
Zelhem
1:06:45
43
Jan Wieriks
Groenlo
1:06:50
44
Roel Somsen
Bredevoort
1:06:57
45
Mark Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:07:12
46
Willem Jansen
Dinxperlo
1:07:22
47
Maarten Mebelder
Halle
1:07:39
48
Jeffrey Messing
Doetinchem
1:08:03
49
René weenink
Groenlo
1:08:21
50
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:08:35
51
Bouke Ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:59
52
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:06
53
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:09:44
54
Gerjo Lourens
Doetinchem
1:10:57
55
Roy Wissing
Westendorp
1:11:03
56
Mark Bassie
Doetinchem
1:11:57
57
Frank van Braak
Varsseveld
1:11:57
58
Jos Uiterwaal
Vleuten
1:12:37
59
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:13:16
60
Wouter Jolink
Zelhem
1:14:30
61
Amando Vet
Ulft
1:17:44
62
Henk Jonker
Ulft
1:17:45
63
Erik Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:19:12
64
Martin Wanders
Didam
1:22:04
65
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
1:22:59
66
Patrick Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
1:26:00
67
Edwin Geven
Doetinchem
1:26:00
68
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
1:29:24
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
50:31
2
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1:01:37
3
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
1:02:53
4
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
1:03:04
5
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
1:05:14
6
Inge Stronks
Vragender
1:05:55
7
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
1:06:15
8
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
1:06:30
9
Marloes Wensink
Aalten
1:06:46
10
Paula Verwaaijen
Aalten
1:06:57
11
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:07:12
12
Monique van der Goes
Herveld
1:07:42
13
Inez Balke
Aalten
1:07:52
14
Judith Lippinkhof
Didam
1:08:27
15
Renata Gierkink
Vragender
1:08:33
16
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
1:08:56
17
José Beunk-Nahuis
Beltrum
1:10:33
18
Helen Busch
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:17
19
Veronique Schulingkamp
Aalten
1:12:21
20
Annemarie Luttikholt
Beltrum
1:12:24
21
Susanne Jansen
Aalten
1:12:41
22
Sabine Ikink
Aalten
1:13:08
23
Sanne Wisselink
Dinxperlo
1:13:08
24
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
1:13:23
25
Anja senhorst
Doesburg
1:13:37
26
Petra Senhorst
Doesburg
1:13:48
27
Kirsten Wenting
Gaanderen
1:13:54
28
Miranda grave
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:25
29
Hilde Berentschot
Schijndel
1:15:15
30
Sifra Hendriksen
Doetinchem
1:15:19
31
Marianne Ottink
Vragender
1:15:25
32
Astrid van Beynum
Dodewaard
1:15:32
33
Jolanda Freriks
Zelhem
1:15:44
34
Anke Paas
Heelweg
1:15:49
35
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
1:16:48
36
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
1:17:30
37
Aukje Ter Bogt
Vragender
1:17:31
38
Anne Hartjes
Vragender
1:17:32
39
Katja Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
1:17:32
40
Astrid Gosseling
Varsselder
1:18:11
41
Linda De Vries
Aalten
1:18:51
42
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
1:18:53
43
Judith ter Horst
Bredevoort
1:22:59
44
Desiree Ribbers
Vragender
1:26:56
45
Silvia Spijkers
Vragender
1:27:08
46
Esther Nijkamp
Didam
1:27:29
47
Antoinet Siebelder
Aalten
1:27:57
48
Liesbeth Mateman
Vragender
1:27:58
49
Heidi Houwers-Scholten
Vragender
1:28:31
50
Astrid langstraat
Kilder
1:29:24
51
Monique Hahné
Vragender
1:31:50
52
Dianne Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:35:16
53
Ilse van Langen
Vragender
1:35:54
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
1:23:11
2
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:27:21
3
Thomas damman
Varsseveld
1:28:30
4
Kelvin Mateman
Aalten
1:28:57
5
Arnoud Runia
Nijmegen
1:29:27
6
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
1:29:34
7
Rob woestenenk
Malden
1:31:47
8
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
1:32:15
9
Rik Elshoff
Zeddam
1:33:41
10
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:35:14
11
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
1:35:26
12
Edwin Struik
Veenendaal
1:35:46
13
Pascal Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:35:55
14
Jelle Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
1:36:03
15
Axel van Ruitenbeek
Utrecht
1:36:28
16
Patrick Weijers
Aalten
1:37:37
17
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:37:57
18
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
1:38:00
19
Richard Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:38:19
20
Emiel Ribbers
Vragender
1:38:22
21
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
1:38:32
22
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
1:39:14
23
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
1:39:38
24
Hans ter Heerdt
Hierden
1:39:55
25
Steven Tito
Heteren
1:40:02
26
Marco van Dijk
Loo Gld
1:40:43
27
Van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:41:14
28
Hans Reesing
Wehl
1:41:51
29
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:41:57
30
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
1:42:06
31
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:42:11
32
John Peters
Wehl
1:43:26
33
Roy Maas
Berkel-Enschot
1:43:27
34
Roel van Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:44:08
35
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
1:44:59
36
Marco Reijers
Ulft
1:45:21
37
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
1:45:22
38
Thijs Freriks
Varsselder
1:45:22
39
Sander Rosmuller
Varsseveld
1:45:26
40
Rimer Kikkert
Dinxperlo
1:45:36
41
Robin van Wenum
Arnhem
1:46:38
42
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
1:46:53
43
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:47:46
44
Carl Domhof
Harreveld
1:47:48
45
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
1:48:18
46
Harry Brouwer
Huissen
1:48:19
47
Bas Bosmans
Doetinchem
1:48:46
48
André Bleumink
Groenlo
1:48:46
49
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:50:01
50
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:50:26
51
Pieter Hubers
Varsseveld
1:50:37
52
Walter Vaags
Aalten
1:50:55
53
René vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:51:07
54
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
1:51:12
55
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:51:20
56
Rudi Bode
Didam
1:53:01
57
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1:54:26
58
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
1:54:27
59
Jurgen Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
1:54:38
60
Enno te Lindert
Varsseveld
1:55:06
61
Gerd Lange
Doetinchem
1:55:09
62
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
1:55:20
63
Hans Berendsen
Halle
1:57:01
64
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
1:57:17
65
Peter Baten
Aalten
1:57:18
66
Dirk Vreman
Heelweg
1:57:39
67
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
1:58:59
68
Hans Hevink
Enschede
1:59:13
69
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
1:59:19
70
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:59:32
71
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:59:32
72
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
2:00:14
73
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
2:00:18
74
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
2:00:36
75
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
2:00:41
76
Maik te vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
2:01:08
77
Barry Waenink
Vragender
2:01:10
78
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
2:02:50
79
Roel van Bremen
Doetinchem
2:03:44
80
Frank Hoog Antink
Groenlo
2:04:49
81
Nico Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
2:05:50
82
Ab Scheers
Ruurlo
2:05:50
83
Rene Wenting
Aalten
2:05:51
84
Barrie Span
Loerbeek
2:07:33
85
Leander Dijkstra
Arnhem
2:09:52
86
Rogier Oosting
Doetinchem
2:10:12
87
Marcel Janssen
Andelst
2:16:59
88
Frans Heering
Enter
2:17:32
89
Manfred Franken
Dinxperlo
2:19:00
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Brusse
Aalten
1:38:32
2
Nancy de Vries
Spankeren
1:45:03
3
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:47:04
4
Mirjam Lammers
Aalten
1:51:34
5
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
1:53:01
6
Mariska Stege
Hengelo Gld
1:53:52
7
Marion Doll
Hengelo Gld
1:53:52
8
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
1:55:50
9
Clementine Terhorst
Ulft
2:04:13
10
Dorien Sonderen
Lievelde
2:04:50
11
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
2:05:25
12
Rianne Fokkers
Aalten
2:09:56
13
Linda Scholten
Aalten
2:09:59
14
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
2:13:18
15
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
2:13:43
16
Claudia Seluur
Wehl
2:14:43
17
Debby Rosmuller
Varsseveld
2:14:43
18
Tet de Jong
Doetinchem
2:14:44
19
Imelda Veldkamp
Aalten
2:15:03
20
Kim Lammers
Utrecht
2:15:03
21
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
2:18:54
22
Marlies Hermans
Arnhem
2:30:44
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2018 11:31