Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2017/2018 5e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 18 februari 2018

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
7:38
2
Noa Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
8:33
3
Job Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:35
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar vd Sanden
Fortuna'67
7:02
2
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
8:25
JJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna'67
6:48
2
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
7:33
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Michiels
Atl. Helmond
8:37
2
Mieke de Vos
8:43
MJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna'67
8:32
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
4:24
2
Bram van Kampen
Roermond
4:32
3
Sjors van Diesen
Fortuna'67
4:33
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atl Helmond.
4:01
2
Guus vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:06
3
Stan Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:22
4
Stan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:26
5
Harm vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:31
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
3:36
2
Stef Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
3:43
3
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
3:54
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:03
2
Elin van Kampen
Roermond
4:05
3
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:41
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
4:56
2
Maud van Kampen
Roermond
5:15
3
Sanne Heymans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:19
4
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
8:24
5
Julie Jacobs
Sint-Oedenrode
8:29
6
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:32
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:28
2
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:36
3
Melle Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:14
4
Teun Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
5:40
5
Luuk Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:32
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
19:18
2
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
21:33
3
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
25:58
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna67
20:14
2
Lucien Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
21:34
3
Bart Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
21:40
4
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna'67
24:30
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna'67
26:07
2
Rene Aalbers
Sint-Oedenrode
26:50
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kusters
Fortuna'67
23:04
2
Ad Nouwens
24:48
3
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
25:45
4
Jos Moesman
26:32
5
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
27:50
6
Theo van Erp
31:58
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
25:50
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna'67
33:54
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna'67
25:13
2
Loes van Wershoven
Sint-Oedenrode
25:46
3
Marielle vd Aa
Sint-Michelsgestel
25:51
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
25:52
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
27:25
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Giebels
Fortuna'67
31:11
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
33:29
3
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
34:25
4
Jan-Bert Maas
Son&Breugel
34:36
5
Martijn Martens
Nuenen
35:38
6
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
39:19
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:13
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
32:48
3
Hans Bos
Den Bosch
34:28
4
Noud van der Veer
Boxtel
35:23
5
Theo Jansen
Sint-Oedenrode
35:57
6
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
47:21
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
32:57
2
Art Vissers
Fortuna'67
34:04
3
Gertjan van Thienen
Fortuna'67
36:46
4
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
37:10
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
40:17
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Hulsen
47:37
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bekkers
Fortuna'67
42:45
V 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosella Passier
54:39
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
38:35
2
Lisette vd Kallen
Fortuna'67
42:34
3
Hariette van der Bergh
Fortuna'67
50:19
4
Gale Broeke
54:50
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna'67
42:28
2
Hennie v Alebeek
Fortuna'67
48:27
www.uitslagen.nl
20-02-2018 20:48