Uitslagenlijst 157e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 18 februari 2018

M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef de Heij
AAV '36
1:38
2
Joaquim v/d/ Born
AAV '36
1:39
3
Bas van Leeuwen
Voorschoten '97
1:45
4
Richard van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04
5
Ben Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13
6
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:32
7
Rik Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:51
8
Marijn Rombouts
AAV '36
3:06
9
Stan v/d Berg
Bodegraven
3:18
10
Luuk van der Lans
Delfgauw
3:49
11
Thijs van der Lans
Delfgauw
3:51
12
Jurre Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:30
13
Stef Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:14
14
Pim Ouwehand
AAV '36
10:03
V400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Rijnsburger
AAV '36
1:56
2
Fenna Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01
3
Fleur buitenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03
4
Laura de Wit
Woubrugge
2:05
5
Eefje v/d Berg
AAV '36
2:16
6
Eva van Leeuwen
Voorburg
2:19
7
Fleur van Berkel
AAV '36
2:20
8
Quinn Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:46
9
Sanne Theuns
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:48
10
Linde Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:55
11
Anne Fleur van der Veen
Ter Aar
3:12
12
Fenna Eijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:18
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
3:27
2
Jessy van der Vegt
PAC
3:43
3
Niels Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:48
4
Jop Gründmann
AAV '36
3:57
5
Daan Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:05
6
Casijn Rijnsburger
AAV '36
4:05
7
Thomas Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:07
8
David Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:19
9
Justin Sijtsma
AAV '36
4:21
10
Christiaan de Bok
AAV '36
4:36
11
Wilco van der Horst
Ter Aar
4:40
12
Roef van Leeuwen
Hoogmade
4:43
13
Tim Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:46
14
Nure Spijkers
AAV '36
4:54
15
Bart van Aarle
AAV '36
5:28
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jara de Heij
AAV '36
4:10
2
Inge de Heij
AAV '36
4:17
3
Lynn Theuns
AAV '36
4:27
4
Linn Uithol
AAV '36
4:44
5
Féline de Wit
Woubrugge
5:00
6
Anne buitenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:08
7
Anniek Uithol
AAV '36
5:15
8
Jeyka Hoogeveen
AAV '36
5:15
9
Alina el Founti
AAV '36
5:22
10
Lara van der Horst
Ter Aar
5:23
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
22:15
22:15
2
Herman de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:24
22:18
3
Stefan de Jong
Bodegraven
22:37
22:36
4
Jeroen Sanders
AAV '36
24:53
24:49
5
Gerard Hogewoning
AAV '36
25:04
25:00
6
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
25:06
25:04
7
Marcel Klerks
AV Gouda
25:11
25:07
8
Ed Schenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:13
25:06
9
Roland van der Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:52
25:51
10
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
26:05
26:04
11
Henk Rehorst
Waddinxveen
26:47
26:43
12
Ruud Schakel
Ilion
28:16
28:14
13
John Zoet
Katwijk aan Zee
28:21
28:20
14
Mike Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:45
28:40
15
Dennis Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:07
29:02
16
Jan Piet Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:41
30:41
17
Rik Wouters (RB)
Leiden
31:02
30:50
18
Henk Scheer ( RB-buddy)
Leiden
31:03
30:51
19
Daniel Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:15
32:11
20
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:31
32:24
21
Rogier Broek
Hilversum
32:37
32:36
22
Wouter van der Harst RB
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:48
32:38
23
Frank de Wijn (RB-buddy)
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:48
32:38
24
Bosse Wortman
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:57
32:57
25
Casper v/d Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:09
33:09
26
Damian Schuttten
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:07
34:05
27
Hans Dieben (20vA)
Nederland
34:14
34:08
28
Joost Voorpostel
Amstelveen
34:47
34:42
29
Teddy Damwijk (20vA)
Nederland
36:13
36:07
30
Swie Tjiang Tan (RB-buddy)
Voorschoten
36:41
36:31
31
Tony Koot
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:57
36:57
32
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
37:11
37:06
33
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:08
39:02
34
Dick Rietveld (RB)
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:49
40:38
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna van der Grient
Enschede
22:06
22:06
2
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
22:57
22:57
3
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hillegom
23:58
23:58
4
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:15
24:14
5
Stéphanie Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:39
27:37
6
Joyce Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:51
28:48
7
Annelies Drolenga
AAV '36
30:09
30:07
8
Stephanie Thomas
Woubrugge
31:23
31:20
9
Ina Wetzig
Den Haag
32:29
32:25
10
Monique Mekenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:45
32:43
11
Yvonne Slootweg (RB)
Zoeterwoude
32:50
32:40
12
Corrie Lansing (RB-buddy)
Zwammerdam
32:51
32:41
13
Mirelle Damwijk (20vA)
Nederland
33:12
33:07
14
Tonnie van Vliet
Zeist
33:33
33:29
15
Charlotte Taal
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:34
33:29
16
Brenda Schutten
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:11
34:11
17
Lindsy Baker
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:52
34:49
18
Jenna Baker
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:53
34:50
19
José de Jong (RB)
Noordwijkerhout
36:15
36:04
20
Corrie Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
36:15
36:04
21
Gracia Tham-NG-A ( RB )
Voorschoten
36:41
36:31
22
Mariek inpijn
Uithoorn
37:24
37:16
23
Nicole nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
37:24
37:17
24
Brigitte Schouten
Amstelveen
37:24
37:17
25
Patricia Oosterbeek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:45
39:40
26
Manon Blaauw (RB-buddy)
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:49
40:38
27
Bianca Voorpostel
Amstelveen
41:05
41:00
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
37:58
37:58
2
Tom de Jong
Hellas
38:26
38:26
3
Carlos Feijoo
Amsterdam
38:50
38:50
4
Sander Eijs
AAV '36
39:56
39:56
5
Gijs van Male
Ilion
40:18
40:18
6
Hayo den Boeff
AV Gouda
41:00
40:59
7
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:08
41:05
8
Leon Hoogeveen
AAV '36
41:13
41:13
9
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
42:01
41:59
10
Koen van der Kouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:03
42:59
11
Marco Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:19
43:19
12
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
43:30
43:27
13
Erik van Elderen
Tempo
43:49
43:43
14
Giedo Stolk
Zoetermeer
44:01
43:52
15
Erwin Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:01
43:58
16
Olaf Groen
Nieuwkoop
44:50
44:37
17
Edwin van Sabben
Oud-Beijerland
44:56
44:53
18
Kristan imthorn
Leiden
44:59
44:50
19
M. Edelaar
Niedorp
45:21
45:21
20
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:23
45:20
21
Daan Ponger
Amsterdam
46:11
46:06
22
Mark Boon
Gouda
46:29
46:27
23
Ralph v/d Zwaan
Den Haag
46:51
46:46
24
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:04
47:04
25
Richard Pijpers
Ilion
47:15
47:15
26
Lars Geers
Boskoop
47:21
47:13
27
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
47:35
47:20
28
Martin Geers
Boskoop
47:37
47:28
29
Ian Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:38
47:30
30
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:48
47:39
31
Jacques van Male
RRZ
47:57
47:49
32
Tim Verdouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:08
48:01
33
Richard nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:24
48:14
34
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
48:53
48:52
35
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
49:44
49:38
36
Jim Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:57
49:55
37
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
50:14
50:10
38
Alfonso Serrano
Amsterdam
50:37
50:32
39
Ruud Oskam
Amstelveen
50:56
50:52
40
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:17
51:15
41
Kees Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
51:36
51:29
42
Jan v/d Jagt
Ter Aar
51:36
51:30
43
André Hehemann
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:24
52:14
44
Thijs Vochteloo
Amsterdam
52:53
52:39
45
Robert van der Knyff
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:05
52:54
46
Joop Damen (20vA)
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:09
52:54
47
Patrick Zuidam
AAV '36
53:12
53:03
48
Andy Huis
Wassenaar
53:13
53:08
49
Rolf Kraal
Leiden
53:14
53:09
50
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
53:15
53:04
51
Roeland de Vos
Den Haag
53:24
53:18
52
Tom Fikkert (20vA)
Nederland
53:29
53:17
53
Hans Welling (RM)
AAV '36
53:31
53:22
54
Ronald Vochteloo
Vijfhuizen
53:44
53:30
55
Mark van den Ijssel
AAV '36
54:09
54:03
56
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
54:37
54:37
57
Raymond van Aarle
AAV '36
54:56
54:52
58
Youri Buitenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:20
55:20
59
Miche van der Zanden
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:29
55:28
60
Tim Nuijten
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:57
55:42
61
Wessel Zweers
Gouda
56:28
56:17
62
Edwin Hengstmengel
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:30
56:18
63
Michel du Chatinier
AAV '36
56:44
56:30
64
Jan Pieter de Vries
AAV '36
57:07
56:53
65
Guus Berntsen
AAV '36
57:26
57:19
66
William Slotboom (RB-buddy)
Sassenheim
57:33
57:31
67
Pieter Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:03
57:48
68
David Kloppenborg
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:09
57:52
69
Marius Wulffers
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:23
58:15
70
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
58:33
58:16
71
Kees van Vaneveld
Haarlem
59:47
59:34
72
Derk Albers
Santpoort-Zuid
59:48
59:34
73
Derk Rietveld
AAV '36
1:00:33
1:00:25
74
Jan Willem van den Bos (20vA)
Nederland
1:02:13
1:02:00
75
Wouter den Dulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:30
1:02:13
76
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:00
1:02:54
77
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:14
1:03:59
78
Richard Middelraad
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:14
1:04:04
79
Tom Botermans ( RB-buddy)
Leiden
1:04:25
1:04:20
80
Willem Pracht ( RB )
Leiden
1:04:25
1:04:20
81
Wim Charité
Rijswijk
1:06:09
1:05:53
82
Martin de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:55
1:07:44
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Alink
AAV '36
42:08
42:08
2
Barbara van Miltenburg
AAV '36
46:09
46:06
3
Nienke Hoogland
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:14
48:08
4
Mo Hagens
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:22
48:12
5
Angela Zuidam
AAV '36
49:55
49:45
6
Wendy Gaarthuis
AAV '36
50:27
50:19
7
Maria Maas
Woubrugge
50:56
50:52
8
Marianne van Eijk
Ter Aar
51:40
51:30
9
Paulien Nieuwenhuis (RM)
AAV '36
51:54
51:46
10
Wendy Mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
51:59
11
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
52:59
52:50
12
Angelique Ubbels
AAV '36
53:06
53:00
13
Marijke Turk van Velzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:48
53:41
14
Gerdien Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:09
54:05
15
Btissane Amadour
Hilversum
55:33
55:27
16
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
55:51
55:44
17
Diana Zweekhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:26
56:26
18
Rosanne Hogenelst
Antilope
56:44
56:30
19
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:58
56:48
20
Ingrid Dillo
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:26
57:14
21
Daniëlle Beerenfenger (RB)
Zoeterwoude
57:33
57:31
22
Sabrine Ende (20vA)
Nederland
57:42
57:30
23
Eefkse Steenvoorden
Phanos
59:11
59:07
24
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:57
59:47
25
Eline Weijers
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:52
1:00:42
26
Annick de Kleuver (20vA)
Nederland
1:02:12
1:01:59
27
Bernadine Beckers (20vA)
Nederland
1:02:12
1:01:59
28
Beatrijs Nieuwland
Kamerik
1:03:05
1:02:53
29
Brigit Moors (20vA)
Nederland
1:04:15
1:04:01
30
Rina Rietveld
AAV '36
1:04:22
1:04:15
31
Jolanda den brave
AAV '36
1:04:22
1:04:15
32
Ingeborg Wegman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:32
1:04:22
33
Cora Ouwerkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:16
1:06:06
34
Thari de Kleuver (20vA)
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:05
1:06:51
35
Angelique Nihot
Trackstars Nesselande
1:08:55
1:08:47
36
Trudy Sas
AAV '36
1:09:11
1:09:03
37
Carla van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
1:09:13
1:09:01
38
Gonnie Baas (RB-buddy)
Rijswijk Zh
1:11:55
1:11:52
39
Helma Pascoud (RB)
Noordwijkerhout
1:11:56
1:11:52
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Volleenburg
56:47
56:46
2
Stijn van Hooff
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
58:37
58:37
3
Chiel Donkers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
58:51
58:51
4
Dennis Appels
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:04
59:04
5
Roel Kemna
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:31
1:06:30
6
Alwin de Jong
AAV '36
1:08:35
1:08:35
7
Evert v/d Horst
Woubrugge
1:11:04
1:11:04
8
Gerko zuijdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:24
1:12:21
9
Niek Bosua
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:04
1:13:01
10
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
1:13:20
1:13:20
11
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:53
1:14:52
12
Rutger Uithol
AAV '36
1:16:00
1:15:58
13
Hans Blommestijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:40
1:16:35
14
Mark Keijzer
AAV '36
1:16:41
1:16:05
15
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:17:10
1:16:53
16
Hans Zevenhoven
AAV '36
1:18:04
1:17:59
17
Roel Botermans
Gouda
1:19:09
1:19:03
18
Mike Scheeper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:34
1:20:28
19
Len van Leeuwen
AAV '36
1:21:18
1:21:13
20
Harald de Groot
AAV '36
1:21:43
1:21:40
21
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:43
1:21:40
22
Caspar Ong
Leiderdorp
1:23:16
1:23:14
23
Patrick Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:56
1:23:53
24
René Oosterman
Eemnes
1:23:59
1:23:55
25
Aad Luijnenburg
AAV '36
1:24:37
1:24:36
26
Gertjan van den Berg (20vA)
Nederland
1:24:51
1:24:47
27
Toon Vlimmeren (RB-buddy)
Roelofarendsveen
1:27:15
1:27:08
28
Frans Bocxe
AAV '36
1:28:37
1:28:36
29
Jim Delforterie (RB buddy
Leiden
1:28:40
1:28:34
30
Joost van Gent ( RB )
Zoeterwoude
1:28:40
1:28:34
31
Ruud Warmerdam ( RB )
Voorhout
1:29:03
1:28:55
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina Kliemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:06
1:03:02
2
Agnes Hijman
Wilnis
1:06:36
1:06:36
3
Hetty van der Heiden
Avantri
1:13:20
1:13:20
4
Emmely Voogt (20vA)
Nederland
1:24:10
1:24:06
5
Irma Gips
Voorschoten
1:26:55
1:26:51
6
Diane den Breejen ( RB )
Leidschendam
1:27:15
1:27:08
7
Terry van Velthooven (RB)
Leiden
1:29:03
1:28:56
8
Elizabeth Van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:45
1:35:40
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:14:37
1:14:37
2
Tim Baas
the Hague Road Runners
1:18:15
1:18:15
3
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
1:20:54
1:20:54
4
Henk van Zutphen
AV Gouda
1:24:12
1:24:12
5
Hidde Schelling
De Kwakel
1:25:07
1:25:07
6
Rob Boer
AV Gouda
1:28:20
1:28:19
7
Gijs Zimmerman
AAV '36
1:28:41
1:28:38
8
Jim v.d. Linden
Dordrecht
1:29:09
1:27:50
9
Marcel v.d. Zwart
Beverwijk
1:34:25
1:34:23
10
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1:36:32
1:36:31
11
Gijs van der ploeg
Steenwijk
1:38:26
1:38:25
12
Wilfred van der Horst
Ter Aar
1:39:38
1:39:35
13
Klaas Kwint
AAV '36
1:45:11
1:45:09
14
Wim Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:42
1:45:40
15
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
1:48:00
1:48:00
16
Hendrik Meijnders
Oude Wetering
1:48:04
1:48:02
17
Piet Staal
Bodegraven
1:49:30
1:49:28
V20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte van den Berg
AAV '36
1:21:35
1:21:35
2
Annelies van Dorp
AV Gouda
1:40:22
1:40:21
3
Anneke Burger
Rotterdam
1:49:36
1:49:33
4
Samantha de knecht
Waddinxveen
1:55:46
1:55:43
5
Marjolein van Abbe
Rotterdam
1:57:46
1:57:43
www.uitslagen.nl
18-02-2018 21:22