Uitslagenlijst Rietplasrun

Emmen - Zaterdag 17 februari 2018

JPBC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Krul
De Sperwers
4:21
2
Niels dragt
De Sperwers
4:47
3
Thorsten Zuidema
De Sperwers
4:58
4
Sem Vennik
De Sperwers
5:26
5
Joep van Ruiten
De Sperwers
5:26
6
Max Vennik
De Sperwers
5:32
7
Tim Santing
De Sperwers
5:36
8
Teun Lubberman
De Sperwers
6:23
9
Danell Wittenberg
Emmen
6:25
10
Sten Overweg
De Sperwers
6:30
MPBC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Gelen
De Sperwers
4:54
2
Zonne Hozee
De Sperwers
5:02
3
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
5:08
4
Leontina Elezaj
De Sperwers
5:18
5
Fay Prins
De Sperwers
5:21
6
Iva Prins
De Sperwers
5:33
7
Amiena van Loon
De Sperwers
5:44
8
Michelle Dekker
De Sperwers
5:48
9
Lotte Lubberman
De Sperwers
5:58
JPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Ruiten
De Sperwers
4:18
2
Micah Wiering
De Sperwers
4:19
3
Lars Tessels
De Sperwers
4:23
4
Jay Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
4:30
5
Harnoud Vloo
De Sperwers
4:59
MPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Struik
De Sperwers
4:12
2
Lyanne Spijkman
De Sperwers
4:17
3
Roos Voors
De Sperwers
4:49
4
Britte Zuidema
De Sperwers
5:04
5
Julie vd Aa
De Sperwers
5:47
6
Kim ten Velde
De Sperwers
6:10
VB H1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Hospers
Gramsbergen
6:45
2
Harnold vd Schuur
De Krim
6:50
3
Mark Kleine
Dalerpeel
7:47
VB D1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Verweg
Slagharen
8:47
2
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
12:09
JD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Thijssen
De Sperwers
9:50
2
Alec de Jonge
De Sperwers
10:19
MD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Engberts
De Sperwers
9:26
2
Tabitha Zeeman
De Sperwers
9:50
3
Julia Struik
De Sperwers
10:34
4
Lisa Komduur
De Sperwers
14:18
JC, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
8:01
2
Bram Voors
De Sperwers
9:19
MC, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kike Velting
HAC '63
8:36
2
Isis Hozee
De Sperwers
10:34
VB H2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorian Seubers
HAC '63
12:39
2
Maarten Mittendorff
De Krim
12:51
VB D2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
13:19
2
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
16:15
3
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
26:02
HSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
15:58
2
Rick Bennink
Lutten
16:13
3
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
16:47
4
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
17:06
5
Tom Verschoor
Groningen Atletiek
17:13
6
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
19:10
7
Dave Dubbelman
Hardenberg
20:50
8
Mathijs van der Stam
De Sperwers
21:44
9
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
22:26
10
Jorge Sanchez
Emmen
24:02
11
Nick Gerdes
De Sperwers
25:15
12
Bjorn van Lammeren
Emmen
26:54
13
Tristan Wiering
Nieuw Amsterdam
29:35
DSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs-Vels
De Sperwers
18:07
2
Sanne Slot
Emmen
22:04
3
Melissa Bosma
Nieuw-Weerdinge
23:00
4
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
23:33
5
Kristel de Groote
Emmen
25:33
6
Martine Mink
De Sperwers
27:59
7
Jolet Wiering
Nieuw Amsterdam
29:34
8
Annet Wittenberg
Emmen
29:58
9
Meike Stiekel
Emmen
30:17
10
Mirjam Boxem
Emmen
30:32
11
Melissa Feijen
Emmen
33:44
12
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
34:03
13
Pernille Bolsenbroek
De Sperwers
35:23
14
Daniëla Sanders
Emmen
38:53
H40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
18:21
2
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
18:53
3
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
19:46
4
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
20:16
5
Gert Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
21:18
6
Robert van Burik
De Sperwers
23:55
7
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
24:40
8
Andrew Jackson
Emmen
24:57
9
Ronny Lasker
Emmercompascuum
25:31
10
Koen de Groote
De Sperwers
25:32
11
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
26:01
12
Henk Hindriks
Erica
26:35
13
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
27:11
14
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
27:42
15
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
29:42
16
Robbert van Don
De Sperwers
30:09
17
Herman Hemel
De Sperwers
30:18
18
Harm-Jan Wieringa
De Sperwers
31:28
19
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
32:35
D40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Langius
Loopgroep Coevorden
22:13
2
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
22:43
3
Magriet Wortelboer
De Sperwers
24:53
4
Anja Ottens
Emmen
25:41
5
Janneke Arends
Emmen
26:01
6
Astrid Scholtens
Emmen
27:25
7
Natasja Schrik
Emmen
27:55
8
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
28:38
9
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
32:37
10
Simone Wolken
Emmen
33:50
11
Hilda Bakker
De Sperwers
38:22
H AB4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
18:58
2
Mylan Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
23:53
3
Martijn Fuhler
Barger-Oosterveld
25:12
D AB4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
21:56
2
Evi Tekkers
Emmen
30:19
H SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
31:00
2
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
32:22
3
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
33:36
4
Gerwin in 't Veld
Vitalis
34:12
5
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
34:21
6
Erik de Vries
De Sperwers
34:44
7
Frank Klaassen
Schoonebeek
34:51
8
Thijs Engelage
Dalen
35:31
9
Sander Wessels
Emmer-Compascuum
36:43
10
Robert Roenhorst
Sleen
36:51
11
Richard Prakken
Aalden
37:05
12
Edwin Knol
Dalen
37:09
13
Bram Palm
Emmen
37:13
14
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
37:23
15
Michel van der Breggen
Emmen
37:49
16
Jesse Hofman
Vitalis
38:08
17
Mart Eleveld
Odoorn
39:27
18
Gunnar Bolsenbroek
Emmen
39:34
19
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
40:37
20
Frank Schut
Exloo
40:52
21
Sjaak Többen
Emmen
41:54
22
Dennis Vording
Emmen
42:09
23
Raymond Aardema
Ter Apel
42:18
24
Richard Braam
Apeldoorn
43:21
25
Edwin Huizing
Emmen
44:58
26
Richard Akker
Emmen
45:08
27
Erik vd Laan
Nieuw Buinen
46:13
28
Teun Palm
Emmen
47:53
29
Hösni Chahbar
Emmen
52:42
D SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
38:00
2
Naomi Arends
Emmen
40:21
3
Mayke Scholman
NSAV 't Haasje
40:53
4
Alisa Van de Capelle
Erica
43:27
5
Kim Kort
Emmen
46:24
6
Zandrea del Rosario
Emmen
51:12
7
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
55:01
H 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
32:36
2
Martin Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
33:13
3
Harie Pot
Runners Stadskanaal
33:31
4
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
33:58
5
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
34:13
6
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
35:51
7
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
36:10
8
Frits Heukers
Odoorn
36:40
9
Ton Lubbers
De Sperwers
36:40
10
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
36:47
11
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
37:34
12
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
38:01
13
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
38:02
14
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
38:15
15
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
38:38
16
Harrie Botter
Klazienaveen
38:52
17
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
39:14
18
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
39:49
19
Richard Buls
Sleen
40:01
20
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
40:19
21
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
40:41
22
Rene Tiktak
Emmen
40:47
23
Harry te Velde
Emmen
40:51
24
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
41:59
25
Anno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
42:08
26
Jeff Dekker
De Sperwers
42:57
27
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
43:07
28
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
43:15
29
Hans Kroeze
De Sperwers
44:23
30
Roelof Eleveld
Odoorn
46:18
31
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
46:21
32
Johnny Bartelds
Nieuw Buinen
46:44
33
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
46:57
34
Rivk Jeuring
Emmen
47:15
35
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
47:28
36
Herman Wösten
Emmen
51:06
37
Andries Dijkstra
Emmen
52:02
38
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
53:06
39
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
54:50
40
Hendrik Meijer
Emmen
54:52
41
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
54:57
42
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
58:00
43
Harm-Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
1:04:49
D 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:31
2
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
40:02
3
Rachma Scheffer
Schoonebeek
40:12
4
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
42:06
5
Marlene Gorzeman
De Sperwers
42:41
6
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
44:04
7
Dineke Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
49:25
8
Faritah de Palm
Emmen
51:26
9
Ineke vd Salm
De Sperwers
51:37
10
Renate Martena
De Sperwers
1:01:20
Heerlijk weer, zonnig, droog, weinig wind,
graad of 5
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2018 15:22