Uitslagenlijst Aco van Elderen crossloop

Ommen - Zaterdag 17 februari 2018

J-9, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lincoln Martin
Ommen
7:49
7:45
2
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
7:51
7:48
3
Pim Knapen
Holten
8:09
8:06
4
Thijmen Poelarends
Vroomshoop
8:14
8:10
5
Bo Wooameijer
Dalfsen
8:14
8:12
6
Olav Clobus
Assen
8:31
8:27
7
Jip Seinen
Ommen
8:31
8:28
8
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10:05
10:01
9
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
13:17
13:12
M-9, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:24
7:22
2
Nora Boer
ACO Van Elderen
7:57
7:56
3
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
8:35
8:33
4
Wiep Seinen
Ommen
8:46
8:44
5
Emma Duval
ACO Van Elderen
8:48
8:46
6
Yinthe Buitenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
8:49
8:45
7
Lindy Kramer
ACO Van Elderen
9:41
9:38
8
Annemijn Poelarends
Vroomshoop
11:32
11:28
J-12, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen
6:07
6:06
2
Nando Kramer
Groningen
6:46
6:45
3
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
6:51
6:49
4
Ate Clobus
Assen
7:00
6:59
5
Aris Remmerde
Alkmaar
7:09
7:07
6
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:19
7:17
7
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
7:22
7:20
8
Troy Lee Harms
Emlichheim (Dui)
7:45
7:44
9
Jorit Kodden
Ommen
8:40
8:38
10
Wessel Koekkoek
ACO Van Elderen
10:07
10:05
M-12, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Spikman
Groningen
7:01
6:59
2
Nora Assink
Spurt '88
7:12
7:10
3
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
7:12
7:10
4
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:28
7:27
5
Janneke Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
7:32
7:30
6
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:43
7:42
7
Daphne van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
7:45
7:42
8
Floor Willems
Ommen
7:54
7:52
9
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
7:55
7:53
10
Fleur Gerrits
De Gemzen
8:25
8:24
11
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
8:36
8:34
12
Ilse Makkinga
Ommen
8:36
8:34
13
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
10:40
10:37
J-15, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sweder Visser
Assen
6:05
6:04
2
Martijn van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
6:11
6:09
3
Rik Michiel Meinen
ACO Van Elderen
6:24
6:23
4
Leroy Oostman
Groningen
6:31
6:30
M-15, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
6:45
6:44
2
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
8:43
8:40
3
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:26
9:24
MSEN, 4.95 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
17:16
17:15
2
William van Eeken
ACO Van Elderen
17:33
17:31
3
Maarten Koggel
ACO Van Elderen
17:48
17:47
4
Jorn Lammers
Marienheem
17:57
17:55
5
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
18:34
18:33
6
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
18:34
18:33
7
Thomas Benning
Broekland Ov
18:46
18:45
8
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
18:50
18:49
9
Maurits Bloem
Zwolle
18:59
18:57
10
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
19:15
19:13
11
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
19:20
19:17
12
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
19:31
19:28
13
Erik Fokke
SV Sportlust
20:38
20:34
14
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
22:15
22:11
15
Joris Bosch
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
22:56
22:51
16
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
23:12
23:07
17
Jan Rotinke
23:12
23:04
18
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
23:14
23:08
19
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
23:19
23:14
20
Yoren de Graaf
Bolsward
23:45
23:40
21
Roy Leemhuis
ACO Van Elderen
24:26
24:21
22
Jos Veldhuis
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:50
25:42
23
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
30:08
30:01
M40, 4.95 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
17:46
17:45
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
18:28
18:27
3
Johan Blunkhurst
Raalte
20:14
20:13
4
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:39
20:38
5
Edwin van Laar
Balkbrug
20:47
20:47
6
Erwin Plasman
Hardenberg
21:13
21:09
7
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
21:14
21:11
8
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:55
21:50
9
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
21:57
21:55
10
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
22:10
22:07
11
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
22:13
22:07
12
Mark Martin
Ommen
22:28
22:21
13
Matthijs van Dokkum
Ommen
22:31
22:29
14
René Hemstede
Hardenberg
22:52
22:47
15
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
23:06
23:00
16
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
23:06
22:59
17
Harrie Bloeming
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:50
23:43
18
Eric Lorist
Kampen
24:16
24:07
19
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
25:14
25:05
M50, 4.95 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
18:32
18:31
2
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
20:03
20:00
3
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
20:23
20:22
4
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
20:43
20:40
5
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
20:48
20:46
6
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
21:48
21:44
7
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:07
22:05
8
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
22:09
22:03
9
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
22:55
22:50
10
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
22:59
22:54
11
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham
23:04
22:52
12
Bram van de Boon
Ommen
23:09
23:03
13
Rob Somsen
Vechtdallopers
23:30
23:25
14
Jan Schuurs
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:36
23:28
15
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:45
23:42
16
Andrew Beltau
Hardenberg
24:09
24:03
17
Johan Assink
Bergentheim
24:10
24:07
18
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
24:41
24:32
19
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
24:42
24:35
20
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
24:52
24:44
21
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
24:55
24:45
22
Ben Schijver
Lemelerveld
25:15
25:11
23
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
25:42
25:33
24
Herbert Sandelowsky
Amsterdam
26:17
26:09
25
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:37
26:28
26
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
27:20
27:10
27
Huub Rotink
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
27:31
27:22
28
Henk Willems
Gramsbergen
28:41
28:34
29
Marko Vlaming
Ommen
29:34
29:23
30
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
29:49
29:39
31
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
32:05
31:57
32
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
32:40
32:31
33
Ellis Jan van den Hout
Hilversum
32:47
32:36
34
Geert Leenders
Ommen
33:22
33:09
VSEN, 4.95 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
20:35
20:32
2
Marijke Vreugdenhil
Spurt '88
20:47
20:45
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
21:32
21:31
4
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
22:17
22:15
5
Esmee Marsman
Raalte
22:48
22:46
6
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
23:19
23:08
7
Laura vd Heuvel
Ommen
24:43
24:36
8
Falza Boujaafar
Utrecht
25:19
25:09
9
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
26:23
26:12
10
Liesbeth van de Grift
Bussum
28:04
27:56
11
Coralien Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
28:04
28:04
12
Jolanda Martens
Gramsbergen
28:41
28:34
13
Iris Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
30:13
30:01
14
Elisa Zwanepol
Ommen
31:06
30:57
15
Lotte Bolks
Hardenberg
33:02
32:50
16
Jorien van der Meer
Kortenhoef
33:44
33:34
17
Sanne Stenekes
Emmen
33:58
33:45
18
Kim Hoekman
Heemstede
43:53
43:40
V40, 4.95 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
24:58
24:54
2
Jolanda Assink
Bergentheim
25:05
25:01
3
Marjanne van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
25:48
25:45
4
Annette Daler
Bussum
27:17
27:06
5
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
27:40
27:36
6
Herma Brinkhuis
Ommen
30:12
30:00
7
Ellen Heuver
Hardenberg
31:10
30:58
8
Willemijn Beekman
Laren Nh
33:18
33:08
V50, 4.95 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Doedens
Schalkhaar
23:49
23:44
2
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
24:44
24:39
3
Jacqueline Davenschot
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:34
27:28
4
Rona Meijer
Lutten
27:41
27:33
5
Henny van der Meer
Spurt '88
28:07
27:54
6
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
28:15
28:11
7
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
28:57
28:53
8
Brigitte van der Veen
Ommen
29:32
29:20
9
Gea Tiemens
Staphorst
29:34
29:28
MSEN, 9.93 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
34:42
34:36
2
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
35:44
35:44
3
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
36:37
36:36
4
Remco Akse
BB lopers
37:22
37:21
5
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
38:17
38:16
6
André Brakke
Staphorst
38:41
38:39
7
Jaco van Mourik
Akkrum
39:02
38:59
8
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
39:25
39:21
9
Ronald Kooyman
Dalfsen
39:52
39:47
10
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
39:56
39:54
11
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
40:43
40:41
12
Mark Spang
Vroomshoop
40:50
40:47
13
Jelle Willems
Zwolle
41:40
41:35
14
Mark Ekkel
Vroomshoop
41:42
41:39
15
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
41:48
41:38
16
Johan De Gooijer
Hardenberg
42:12
42:05
17
Emiel Winkler
Hasselt
42:16
42:11
18
Erik Fokke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
42:41
42:36
19
Maurice van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
43:59
43:54
20
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
44:33
44:25
21
Twan Kroes
Lemelerveld
45:29
45:25
22
Tom Hoppen
Almelo
45:30
45:24
23
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
45:53
45:49
24
Robin Brands
Bergentheim
45:56
45:48
25
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
45:58
45:52
26
Henk Lamminga
Hardenberg
47:22
47:15
27
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
47:26
47:21
28
Wouter Dirk de Jong
Ommen
51:54
51:40
29
Stas Noltus
Wierden
51:55
51:48
30
Niels vd Hoorn
Zwolle
52:58
52:47
31
Bert Hoekman
Rotterdam
53:26
53:16
M40, 9.93 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Salland
34:40
34:39
2
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
37:19
37:17
3
Saathof Senior
Nijverdal
37:51
37:48
4
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
39:43
39:42
5
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
41:21
41:20
6
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
41:28
41:25
7
Stefan Boezelman
Ommen
41:31
41:29
8
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
41:50
41:46
9
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
42:12
42:09
10
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
42:14
42:12
11
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
42:29
42:25
12
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
44:43
44:38
13
Karel Prins
Veeningen
45:18
45:10
14
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
45:38
45:30
15
Harro Veerman
Hasselt
45:58
45:53
16
Johan Fransen
Hardenberg
46:22
46:12
17
Dinand Getkate
Ommen
48:45
48:33
18
Simon Duivenvoorde
Bussum
49:01
48:57
19
Theo Salomons
Spurt '88
49:45
49:40
20
Marco Kappert
Hardenberg
49:59
49:50
21
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
50:59
50:49
22
Gert Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
53:01
52:52
23
Wido van der Weg
Assen
57:01
56:47
24
Harold Meijer
Hardenberg
1:03:57
1:03:49
M50, 9.93 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
40:49
40:47
2
Gerard Veldhuis
Nijverdal
42:51
42:45
3
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
43:34
43:32
4
Han Stegeman
Giethmen
44:19
44:17
5
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
49:47
49:38
6
Wouter Hansloop Werner
Zwartsluis
50:08
50:01
7
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
50:30
50:25
8
Eddy van Horssen
50:35
50:27
9
Nico Leussink
SISU
51:20
51:11
10
Jaap den Bakker
Ommen
51:25
51:14
11
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
51:44
51:35
12
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
52:07
52:03
13
Hans Hoekman
Ommen
53:06
52:56
14
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
53:26
53:15
15
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
53:58
53:46
16
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
55:05
54:55
17
Henk Winkelaar
Hasselt
55:46
55:35
18
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:03:09
1:02:56
19
John Mulder
Dalfsen
1:09:23
1:09:10
VSEN, 9.93 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
41:45
41:43
2
Ellis Bedsseler
Holten
42:57
42:55
3
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
46:53
46:51
4
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
47:25
47:21
5
Sabine Nijstad
HAC '63
48:58
48:51
6
Lisette Kooyman
Dalfsen
49:53
49:46
7
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
56:54
56:44
8
Inja Veltmaat
Dalfsen
58:42
58:31
V40, 9.93 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
40:34
40:31
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
40:48
40:47
3
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
43:12
43:10
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
47:44
47:40
5
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
50:15
50:12
6
Annemarie Wessels
ACO Van Elderen
52:48
52:39
7
Alie Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
53:01
52:52
8
Margot van Bunk
Hoogeveen
58:10
57:57
9
Ursula Schennink
Apeldoorn
58:42
58:35
10
Eefje van Gorp
Apeldoorn
1:01:36
1:01:30
V50, 9.93 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
43:10
43:09
2
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
HAC '63
55:23
55:19
3
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
1:06:42
1:06:37
4
Heiltje Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:07:09
1:07:03
Deze wedstrijd is onderdeel van de
Vechtdalcrosscompetitie.
www.acovanelderen.nl
www.vechtdalcrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2018 15:35