Uitslagenlijst TexelTrail

Texel - Zaterdag 17 februari 2018

M15, 15.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Vinke
Oudeschild
1:02:10
2
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
1:05:37
3
Folkert Faber
Nieuwehorne
1:07:38
4
Joost Brouwer
De Waal
1:07:58
5
Jaap hordijk
Haarlem
1:08:41
6
Coen Schoonheden
Den Burg
1:10:17
7
Gauke van Lingen
De Koog
1:10:26
8
Marco de Lange
Julianadorp
1:10:31
9
Jim Krugers
Den Burg
1:11:20
10
Ton slippens
Schagen
1:12:03
11
Bart Deuvaert
Antwerpen
1:13:11
12
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
1:14:54
13
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
1:14:56
14
Duncan van der Zee
NEA Volharding
1:14:56
15
Stijn Creemers
Eindhoven
1:16:12
16
Pierre Bonnet
Texel
1:17:15
17
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
1:18:25
18
Sebastiaan Munter
Sint Pancras
1:19:42
19
Peerke Reijnders
Den Burg
1:19:55
20
Rick Siersma
Texel
1:19:56
21
Pieter Krugers
Den Burg
1:20:00
22
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:20:24
23
Peter van Doorn
Den Helder
1:20:25
24
Aart Lodder
Noordkop
1:20:50
25
Jan Frederici
Den Burg
1:20:58
26
Willem van der Voort
Schagen
1:21:05
27
Jelte van der Kooi
Den Burg
1:21:46
28
Silvo de Haas
Den Helder
1:23:16
29
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
1:23:21
30
Pieter de Haan
Utrecht
1:23:48
31
Peter Bancken
Texel
1:24:05
32
Jeroen Smits
Den Burg
1:24:12
33
Ron Burger
Anna Paulowna
1:24:24
34
Bart Boltje
Hoorn Nh
1:25:01
35
Niek Bron
Noordkop
1:25:13
36
Harald Buitenweg
Zoetermeer
1:26:00
37
Rob Arensman
Den Burg
1:26:07
38
Remco Zijerveld
Den Burg
1:26:09
39
Guido Schuijl
Den Hoorn Texel
1:26:58
40
Frank Versluis
1:27:11
41
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
1:27:20
42
Ruurd den Hertog
Gouda
1:27:26
43
Frank van den Broeck
De Koog
1:27:33
44
Rik Creemers
Valkenswaard
1:27:35
45
John Daalder
Den Burg
1:27:50
46
John Stevens
Purmerend
1:28:09
47
Herman Besseling
Zeewolde
1:28:19
48
Frank Baas
Hoorn Nh
1:28:31
49
Simon Wilms
Schagerbrug
1:29:03
50
Michiel van Harten
Den Hoorn Texel
1:29:05
51
Mark-Peter Graaf
Den Burg
1:29:17
52
Klaas-Pieter Zuidewind
Oudeschild
1:29:17
53
Jos Bootsman
Altis
1:29:26
54
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
1:29:27
55
Ron Kikkert
Kampen
1:29:29
56
Martin van Tatenhove
Oudeschild
1:29:57
57
Jan vd Star
Texel
1:30:08
58
Toon Schoenmaker
Den Hoorn Texel
1:30:24
59
John van Rooij
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:30:25
60
Simon Lap
Texel
1:30:25
61
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:31:04
62
Simon Gootjes
TAS '82
1:31:20
63
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:31:32
64
Patricque gerrits
Aalsmeer
1:31:34
65
Lennart Spijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:32:21
66
Frank Drenth
Beverwijk
1:32:38
67
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
1:33:03
68
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:33:31
69
Bert Hoeve
TAS '82
1:33:36
70
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:34:00
71
Frank Ellenbroek
AV Zeewolde
1:34:40
72
Ed van der Ham
Oudeschild
1:34:45
73
Geert-Jan Creemers
Nuenen
1:34:49
74
Wouter van Onzenoort
Den Helder
1:34:52
75
Fred Poede
Oosterend Nh
1:35:08
76
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:35:11
77
Dennis Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
1:35:15
78
Ronn Toornvliet
Noordkop
1:35:24
79
Rien Breevaart
Rotterdam
1:35:41
80
André Marrenga
Noordkop
1:36:39
81
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:36:50
82
Arjen Hekkema
Den Helder
1:36:50
83
Erik de Boer
Rotterdam
1:37:11
84
Robert pool
De Cocksdorp
1:39:35
85
Arthur hulst
Amersfoort
1:39:59
86
Bert Schaaphok
Artemis
1:40:59
87
Arco Garritsen
Texel
1:41:06
88
Marcel Witte
De Koog
1:41:30
89
Bertrand Wajer
Den Helder
1:42:29
90
Onno Doves
Lelystad
1:43:10
91
Theo Finkenflugel
Atos
1:43:20
92
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
1:43:34
93
Gijs lindeboom
Almere
1:44:38
94
Sander de Jong
NEA Volharding
1:47:42
95
Arthur Alphenaar
Velserbroek
1:50:32
96
Ab de Wijn
Oosterend Nh
1:56:26
97
Peter de Jong
Lycurgus
1:56:47
98
Anne zoelen
Atos
1:57:22
99
Erik Kalverboer
Oudeschild
1:57:29
100
Luuk de Jong
Den Burg
1:57:30
101
Fred Fritz
Zevenaar
1:58:14
102
Stef van riggelen
Weesp
2:02:39
V15, 15.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:14:58
2
Noortje Creemers
Eindhoven
1:18:14
3
Maureen Gootjes
TAS '82
1:20:10
4
Iris van Heeringen
Den Burg
1:21:30
5
Ellen Duijzer
RRZ
1:21:33
6
Niekie Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:22:13
7
Sandra Rouwenhorst
Den Burg
1:23:26
8
Wilma Tijsseling
Oudeschild
1:23:26
9
Aafke Creemers
Amsterdam
1:23:42
10
Anna Elkerbout
Utrecht
1:23:48
11
Jeannet Pennings
Santpoort-Zuid
1:24:24
12
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
1:25:13
13
Renee Woutering
Anna Paulowna
1:25:35
14
Jamie Rozeboom
Haarlem
1:26:53
15
Marleen Creemers
Eindhoven
1:27:35
16
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
1:28:19
17
Monique Visch
Den Burg
1:28:20
18
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1:28:21
19
Laura van Reij
Hooglanderveen
1:28:46
20
Lisanne Pool
Leiden
1:28:47
21
Saskia Marsman
Den Helder
1:29:28
22
Rebecca de Haas
Den Helder
1:29:51
23
Annie Brouwer
Oosterend Nh
1:30:20
24
Josiena de wijn
Zoutkamp
1:30:26
25
Patricia van der slikke
Oudeschild
1:30:26
26
Mirjam Arkenbout
Texel
1:30:28
27
Louise van der Sluis
DOS
1:30:28
28
Nora Schenk
Weesp
1:31:32
29
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Haarlem
1:31:44
30
Tina Renkema
Den Burg
1:32:10
31
Linda Timmer
AV Zeewolde
1:32:22
32
Van Doorn
Haarlem
1:32:23
33
Sophie Hoogenes
Landsmeer
1:32:23
34
Denise Berkhoff
Den Helder
1:32:38
35
Angélique Piebes
Aquilo
1:32:57
36
Saida Bou Chamach
Hoorn Nh
1:33:49
37
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
1:34:04
38
Ada Sneekes
Schagerbrug
1:34:35
39
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
1:35:21
40
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:35:37
41
Anja van Holten
AV Zeewolde
1:36:05
42
Renata Onderwater
Breezand
1:36:51
43
Natascha van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
1:37:18
44
Erna Pool
De Cocksdorp
1:37:53
45
Nellie Petrusma
Altis
1:38:12
46
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:38:15
47
Martina Jimmink
Den Burg
1:38:16
48
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:38:21
49
Mirjam fortgens
Den Burg
1:38:56
50
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
1:39:52
51
Heleen van der Linden
PAC
1:39:55
52
Minet van Staden
Krommenie
1:39:56
53
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
1:39:58
54
Martine Baldé
Hoofddorp
1:40:07
55
Diana Albertz
Voorhout
1:40:13
56
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
1:40:19
57
Marianne Bremer
Den Helder
1:40:24
58
Anke Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:40:39
59
Erika Brunekreeft
Den Burg
1:41:19
60
S. den Besten
Haarlem
1:41:29
61
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
1:41:45
62
Inge wajer
Den Helder
1:42:29
63
Lydia Verweij
Texel
1:42:32
64
Joke de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:43:10
65
Suzanne 't Jong
Den Helder
1:43:13
66
Marjan van Dijk
Oudeschild
1:44:10
67
Janet Brouwer
Oudeschild
1:44:10
68
Thirza Priems
's Gravenmoer
1:44:32
69
Sylvia Vleerlaag
Utrecht
1:44:41
70
Christa Kalsbeek
Den Helder
1:44:52
71
AnneMarie Franssen
Den Helder
1:45:13
72
Clementine de wit
Den Burg
1:45:58
73
Esther Miedema Haagsma
Noordkop
1:47:17
74
Katja Groenendaal
AV Zeewolde
1:47:32
75
Faiza Bensi Ali
NEA Volharding
1:47:33
76
Marije van Straaten
Den Helder
1:49:26
77
Monique Kanters
Loosbroek
1:51:20
78
Renie Teunissen
Bolsward
1:51:26
79
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
1:51:27
80
Anouk stroo
Den Helder
1:51:57
81
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:51:57
82
Annie Griesdoorn
Beekbergen
1:51:58
83
Rina Daalder
Den Burg
1:52:14
84
Noortje Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:53:12
85
Sandra de Boer
Rotterdam
1:53:53
86
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:53:54
87
Lara Fritz
's-Gravenhage
1:56:42
88
Janneke van den Berg
Deventer
1:56:45
89
Myrna stendert
Schagen
1:57:23
90
Michelle van Dompselaar
Oudeschild
1:57:30
91
Maria Elise Koenders
Uden
1:58:00
92
Mariël van de Wiel
De Keien
1:58:00
93
Jolanda Raaijmakers
Uden
1:58:00
94
Janneke van der Pol
Uden
1:58:00
95
Helma Vloet
Odiliapeel
1:58:00
96
Esther Kleine
De Keien
1:58:21
97
Anke Doves
Lelystad
1:58:27
98
Martine Wilms
Breezand
1:58:28
99
Liane Broodman
Triathlon
1:58:28
100
Ellen Berger-Okkels
Den Burg
1:59:03
101
Riny Roeper
Oudeschild
1:59:03
102
Petra Kok
Statina
2:01:24
103
Astrid Hoevenaars
Culemborg
2:01:24
104
Janette lustig
Weesp
2:02:38
105
Angelique krefft
Weesp
2:02:38
106
Helma thijssen
Weesp
2:02:38
107
Sabine udo
Weesp
2:02:39
108
Carol gribnau
Weesp
2:02:39
109
Valerie Schaaphok
Artemis
2:06:27
110
Marijke Vergeer
Winsum Gn
2:06:27
111
Esther van Schie
Zaandam
2:08:10
112
Conny van Beek
Oudeschild
2:08:30
113
Isabel van Heerwaarden
Oudeschild
2:08:31
114
Jacqueline Aarts
Zegveld
2:09:53
115
Sylvia Bloemendaal
Zegveld
2:09:54
116
Suzan Haring
Hem
2:11:50
M27, 26.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Den Burg
1:53:37
2
Bert Wellens
Antwerpen
1:58:51
3
Robert Bakker
Den Burg
1:58:52
4
Onno Den Otter
Zaandijk
2:09:35
5
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
2:12:02
6
Arnold Leijstra
Den Burg
2:12:48
7
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
2:13:21
8
Hessel Kruijer
Anna Paulowna
2:13:24
9
Danny Wals
Zaandam
2:13:59
10
Pascal van de vendel
Noordkop
2:14:36
11
Joey vermeulen
Beusichem
2:15:28
12
Michiel Elferink
Haarlem
2:15:37
13
Jan Smit
Hollandia
2:15:49
14
Ger Vlaming
Den Burg
2:18:55
15
Martien Witte
Den Burg
2:18:55
16
Guus Magielse
Nederland
2:19:45
17
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
2:21:37
18
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
2:23:46
19
Berney Balsing
Aalsmeer
2:24:11
20
Peter Kreeft
Den Burg
2:25:52
21
André Jellema
Lionitas
2:27:33
22
Bert Maathuis
Atletics Nijverdal
2:29:13
23
Nico Dalen
SV Sportlust
2:29:15
24
Richard Hiddingh
NEA Volharding
2:30:07
25
Marnix de Witte
Texel
2:30:13
26
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:30:49
27
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:30:50
28
Paul Gomes
Den Helder
2:33:59
29
Frans Verstappen
Helmond
2:34:32
30
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
2:34:32
31
Martin de Vos
Den Helder
2:34:33
32
Gerco Aberson
Texel
2:36:03
33
Peter Scholte
Den Burg
2:37:48
34
Denny van straaten
Culemborg
2:37:50
35
Rob Konings
Breda
2:38:19
36
Jeroen Hemelrijk
Oudeschild
2:38:30
37
Henry Laning
Putten
2:38:55
38
Edwin Scheffer
NEA Volharding
2:40:09
39
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
2:42:55
40
Paul van den Berg
Deventer
2:45:27
41
Rompt Noordeloos
2:46:58
42
Roberto van Steijn
NEA Volharding
2:47:19
43
Bart Muller
Hollandia
2:47:20
44
Gerwin Mast
Amersfoort
2:47:30
45
Dirk Theisges
Hemer
2:48:26
46
Edzard Verweij
Vlaardingen
2:48:38
47
Silvio Teunissen
MarathonPlus
2:48:40
48
Dennis Sterkman
NEA Volharding
2:49:18
49
Wietze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
2:49:38
50
Hans Kok
Zaandam
2:49:55
51
Jeroen van Eeten
NEA Volharding
2:51:26
52
Daan Rutten
Venlo
2:52:04
53
Freerk Tersptra
Zaandam
2:52:28
54
Harry kraan
Almere
2:55:32
55
Brian Vleerlaag
Utrecht
2:56:56
56
Marco Bena Brandini
Den Helder
2:59:42
57
Richard Kuijper
Noordkop
2:59:43
58
Willem Snel
Noordkop
2:59:44
59
Fred van Heerwaarden
Den Burg
3:05:51
60
Willem van Prooijen
the Hague Road Runners
3:11:26
61
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
3:14:14
62
Martin de Wit
NEA Volharding
3:14:57
V27, 26.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Risselada
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:17:23
2
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
2:25:30
3
Paula de Haas
Assendelft
2:25:52
4
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
2:29:15
5
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
2:30:48
6
Gizelle Rijnen
NEA Volharding
2:40:09
7
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
2:42:42
8
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
2:48:37
9
Ingrid Draaistra
Nagele
2:51:46
10
Diana Stobbe
Amersfoort
2:54:26
11
Cora van Drunen
Anna Paulowna
2:56:50
12
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
3:00:58
13
Renée de Vries
Groet
3:01:52
14
Hetty van Burg
Westerbork
3:04:23
15
Remke den Bremer
's-Gravenhage
3:08:11
16
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
3:11:53
17
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
3:14:14
18
Sylvia Visser
's-Gravenhage
3:14:56
19
Jessica van Eeten
NEA Volharding
3:21:54
20
Liesbeth vd Haak
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
4:13:53
M42, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
3:28:42
2
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
3:29:16
3
Björn Verduijn
Den Burg
3:35:14
4
Dolf albertz
Voorhout
3:47:37
5
François Flisijn
Noordkop
3:48:28
6
Richard Loos
Spanbroek
3:53:34
7
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
3:54:15
8
John Zuidema
Vechtdallopers
4:00:49
9
Edwin Molenaar
Schoorl
4:08:26
10
Erik Koopmans
Oosterblokker
4:08:43
11
Jeroen Kuyper
NEA Volharding
4:10:21
12
Michel Loos
Spanbroek
4:11:39
13
Tim Assenbroek
Groet
4:20:15
14
Arjan van Maldegem
Oudeschild
4:20:16
15
Matthieu magielsen
Noordkop
4:22:34
16
Aziz Elkardoudi
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:33:24
17
Tristan Turner
's-Gravenhage
4:35:34
18
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
4:37:43
19
Rene Langeslag
Almere
4:45:29
20
Peter Tijsen
Anna Paulowna
4:50:47
21
Jacob Visser
AV Heerenveen
4:51:32
22
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
4:56:23
23
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
5:01:04
24
Gerard van Kerkhof
Druten
5:11:47
25
Jurgen van den bogaard
Puiflijk
5:11:48
V42, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
3:48:28
2
Annie Oostenbrink
Friesland
4:20:16
3
Ulla Hofmann
Berlin
4:35:39
4
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
4:36:39
5
Iris Bergmann
Nottuln
5:10:18
6
Maraike Halfmann
Waltrop
5:10:18
7
Nienke van Hees
Druten
5:11:49
8
Julia Suwelack
Münster
5:18:40
Texel Campings, Mantje Lifestyle Stores, Salomon, Sido Sportmassage TX
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2018 17:54