Uitslagenlijst Leestencross

Ugchelen (Apeldoorn) - Zondag 11 februari 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lasse Wiggemans
Deventer
17:56
17:55
2
Jurrien ten Hoeve
Daventria
18:54
18:53
3
Mark Jansonius
Nederland
19:22
19:21
4
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
22:21
22:21
5
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
23:15
23:08
6
Michael Dennehy
Arnhem
24:11
24:07
7
Marcel Mars
Veluwe
24:44
24:40
8
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
24:54
24:36
9
Luc Jansen
Nederland
26:40
26:34
10
Dik Musch
Veluwe
26:43
26:18
11
Boet van Bavel
Apeldoorn
26:46
26:43
12
Bas Schepers
Nederland
26:50
26:37
13
Daniel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
27:12
27:00
14
René van Olst
Nederland
27:20
27:06
15
Kevin Knijper
Apeldoorn
28:13
27:57
16
Dennis Bannink
Arnhem
29:16
28:58
17
Chris Paas
Deventer
29:26
29:20
18
Hans Lubbers
Nederland
30:17
30:03
19
Vincent Vermeer
Apeldoorn
31:26
31:09
20
Onno van Deurzen
Apeldoorn
31:26
31:09
21
Freek Uyen
Lettele
31:38
31:22
22
Ebbe Sanders
Utrecht
31:46
31:27
23
Remy van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
31:48
31:29
24
René Jansen
Nederland
31:48
31:42
25
Jarno Hanekamp
Apeldoorn
31:49
31:31
26
Ruud Dijkman
Apeldoorn
31:50
31:40
27
Martijn van de Ploeg
Ugchelen
31:55
31:36
28
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
32:01
31:53
29
Dennis Logtenberg
Nederland
32:08
31:53
30
Henri Herbers
Apeldoorn
32:24
32:14
31
Hans Hunck
Nederland
33:11
33:06
32
Jasper Snijder
Apeldoorn
34:22
34:19
33
Christian Coppoolse
Apeldoorn
34:27
34:11
34
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
37:30
37:17
35
Hans van Zonneveld
Ugchelen
37:32
37:14
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Dragt
Soest
25:39
25:35
2
Jolijn Mulders
Nederland
25:39
25:35
3
Kelly ter Horst
Nederland
28:29
28:24
4
Josette Smit
Soest
28:30
28:25
5
Katinka Verheul
Zutphen
29:27
29:21
6
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
29:27
29:21
7
Alida Boks
Nederland
29:46
29:42
8
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
30:48
30:34
9
Marina Kroese
Nunspeet
31:10
30:50
10
Jacintha Hunck
Apeldoorn
31:49
31:44
11
Sonja Dijkman
Apeldoorn
31:50
31:40
12
Petra van Leeuwen
Braamt
31:53
31:46
13
Linda Stolk
Apeldoorn
31:57
31:43
14
Ellen van Diemen
Apeldoorn
32:13
32:01
15
Eunice Wassink
Apeldoorn
32:18
32:16
16
Evelien Steenland
AV '34
32:29
32:12
17
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
32:38
32:31
18
Cynthia Roedelof
Soest
32:38
32:15
19
Ilja Bloem
Nunspeet
32:50
32:30
20
D Coppoolse
Apeldoorn
33:12
32:56
21
Jacqueline Steketee
Soest
33:48
33:24
22
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
34:32
34:19
23
Inge Veenman
Nederland
34:49
34:26
24
Tineke Niebeek
Nunspeet
35:49
35:29
25
Eline van Manen
Lobith
36:20
36:12
26
Iris de Jong
Veluwe
36:51
36:37
27
Birgit van Groenestein
Nederland
37:00
36:37
28
Ingrid van Giessen
Soest
37:00
36:37
29
Silvia Laan
Nederland
37:29
37:16
30
Henriette op den Akker
Soest
38:51
38:27
31
Tiny ten Katen
Apeldoorn
39:32
39:18
32
Nicoliene Hogenbirk
Nederland
39:59
39:35
33
Marein Holwerda
Apeldoorn
40:49
40:34
34
Nathalie Bourgogne
Nederland
41:03
40:51
35
Marlotte Sandwijk
Nederland
44:09
43:46
36
Moira Quach
Apeldoorn
45:38
45:26
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
38:45
38:44
2
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
39:33
39:32
3
Tom de Visser
Culemborg
42:20
42:19
4
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
42:59
42:57
5
Marald Brons
Apeldoorn
43:53
43:52
6
Arnoud Liefers
AV '34
44:47
44:44
7
Rick Vernooij
Culemborg
45:10
45:08
8
Site Ferwerda
Hattem
46:47
46:45
9
Henri Rutgers
Veluwe
46:55
46:52
10
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
46:58
46:56
11
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
47:45
47:42
12
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
48:44
48:40
13
Eduard Prophitius
Arnhem
49:21
49:10
14
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
49:25
49:21
15
Raymond van Egmond
Veluwe
49:55
49:49
16
Jochen Michiels
Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
50:55
50:51
17
Niels de With
Zwolle
51:03
50:56
18
Arnold Mulder
Apeldoorn
52:05
51:56
19
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
52:42
52:28
20
Hans Alosery
Veluwe
52:52
52:44
21
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
53:10
52:59
22
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
53:17
53:15
23
Tim van Heumen
Veluwe
53:53
53:40
24
Benjamin Verhoef
Apeldoorn
54:14
54:12
25
Stefan de Graaf
Deventer
54:20
54:16
26
Michel Minintveld
Veluwe
54:47
54:38
27
Maarten Karting
Holten
55:22
55:18
28
Henk Kerkdijk
Ugchelen
58:25
58:20
29
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
58:36
58:14
30
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
58:37
58:27
31
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
59:30
59:25
32
Frederik Poppema
Epe
59:43
59:38
33
Marco Elshof
Deventer
59:52
59:43
34
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
1:00:04
59:58
35
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
1:00:39
1:00:28
36
Gert van de Brink
Veluwe
1:03:31
1:03:23
37
Joffrey Meerdink
Apeldoorn
1:03:39
1:03:19
38
Joost Hollander
Apeldoorn
1:03:39
1:03:20
39
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
1:04:05
1:03:48
40
Roelof Scholten
Apeldoorn
1:04:06
1:03:50
41
Freek Wijngaards
Apeldoorn
1:05:46
1:05:35
42
Maarten Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
1:06:08
1:05:47
43
Peter Oosterhaven
Beekbergen
1:09:02
1:08:56
44
Martin Schotpoort
Apeldoorn
1:10:04
1:09:45
45
Evert Schotpoort
Apeldoorn
1:10:04
1:09:45
46
Marco Bloem
Zwolle
1:10:59
1:10:44
47
Lars Versteegh
Apeldoorn
1:11:14
1:10:56
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Oosting
Bennekom
56:20
56:03
2
Femke Giebels
Apeldoorn
57:10
56:53
3
Mijntje Crone
Apeldoorn
59:53
59:44
4
Maaike Boerkamp
Nederland
1:02:26
1:02:16
5
Kitty Berkhof
Nederland
1:02:49
1:02:36
6
Manda Alosery
Veluwe
1:03:30
1:03:22
7
Catelijne Hol
Apeldoorn
1:03:43
1:03:32
8
Wendy Holdijk
Athlos
1:04:06
1:03:48
9
Monika de Bruijn Berkhout
Nederland
1:05:06
1:04:51
10
Lysette Rietveld
Apeldoorn
1:05:28
1:05:17
11
Karin Cordia
Apeldoorn
1:05:36
1:05:29
12
Resi Mulders
Lieren
1:05:55
1:05:45
13
Marleen van der Kolk
Apeldoorn
1:06:44
1:06:36
14
Marjan Vermeer
Veluwe
1:07:37
1:07:34
15
Louwra Nicolaij
Zwolle
1:09:27
1:09:12
16
Erica Mulder
Ugchelen
1:09:55
1:09:47
17
Danila de Kemp
Zeist
1:10:07
1:10:01
18
Greta van Beek
Hall
1:11:04
1:10:50
19
Jaya Sicco Smit
Apeldoorn
1:11:10
1:10:55
20
Chantal Herms
Apeldoorn
1:14:44
1:14:27
21
Ariela Wielinga
Deventer
1:14:47
1:14:30
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bakker
Veluwe
1:07:52
1:07:51
2
Remon Hemmes
Nederland
1:08:30
1:08:29
3
Mathieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:15
1:09:14
4
Jorn Huiskamp
Twello
1:09:32
1:09:30
5
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
1:10:50
1:10:48
6
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
1:11:14
1:11:07
7
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Utrecht
1:13:37
1:13:36
8
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1:15:34
1:15:27
9
Maurits Peverelli
Apeldoorn
1:15:54
1:15:53
10
Mark de Rooy
Lelystad
1:16:25
1:16:20
11
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
1:19:13
1:19:11
12
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:19:17
1:19:15
13
Henk Lenderink
Ede Gld
1:19:18
1:19:10
14
Cees Surtel
Ugchelen
1:19:50
1:19:47
15
Sander Velthoen
Apeldoorn
1:25:12
1:24:50
16
Walter van Eijk
Apeldoorn
1:25:17
1:25:06
17
Egon van Kampen
Dieren
1:25:28
1:25:21
18
Ted van de Leur
Apeldoorn
1:29:08
1:28:56
19
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:29:17
1:28:56
20
Arjan Harmsen
Apeldoorn
1:31:14
1:31:02
21
Falco Herbers
Apeldoorn
1:32:37
1:32:25
22
Kees Heil
AV '34
1:44:38
1:44:17
23
Ben Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:46:32
1:46:22
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Penger
Apeldoorn
1:33:36
1:33:32
2
Evelien Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:38:39
1:38:29
www.uitslagen.nl
16-02-2018 09:52