Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop (1 van de 4 loop)

Delft - Zondag 11 februari 2018

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske Vellekoop
Den Haag
5:41
2
Keira Carmona Pergira
Haag Atletiek
6:01
3
Lieke Kraan
Nootdorp
7:17
4
Sylke Vellekoop
Den Haag
11:03
5
Carmona Pereira
Den Haag
11:05
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Boekestijn
AV '40
4:15
2
Roan Rozendal
Delft
7:26
3
Mats Hamelink
Delft
8:31
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
22:42
2
Irene van der Veer
Delft
23:15
3
Andrea Boogaard
Den Haag
23:41
4
Melissa Post
Spijikenisse
23:52
5
Merel van de Langkruis
Haag Atletiek
24:56
6
Maaike de Loor
Wassenaar
25:04
7
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
25:15
8
Marlies Offerman
Rotterdam
26:18
9
Marion Geng
Trimclub Clingendael
26:29
10
Ellen Melse
Sparta
26:44
11
Petra Hanemaaijer
Voorburg
26:47
12
Davina de Vos
Rotterdam
27:17
13
Tara Knegt
Rotterdam
28:44
14
Lian Menting
Den Haag
28:55
15
Ineke Koedam
Rotterdam
29:49
16
Nelleke Oosterveer
Den Haag
29:51
17
Femke Nalen
Delfgauw
30:04
18
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
31:00
19
Agnes Nijman
Sparta
31:20
20
Lizette Fierloos
Voorburg
32:31
21
Jolande Ter Steege
Gouda
33:30
22
Angelique de Froot
the Hague Road Runners
34:31
23
Micha Bourdenet
the Hague Road Runners
35:08
24
Laura Prinzen
Sparta
35:22
25
Marielle Bartels
De Koplopers
36:28
26
anna camps
40:23
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Zandee
Haag Atletiek
17:08
2
Thomas Pereira Horta
Nootdorp
17:43
3
Vincent Tas
AV '40
17:51
4
Marnix Baelde
Sparta
18:08
5
Frank Wiegman
Leiden Atletiek
18:29
6
Martin vandermersch
Rotterdam
19:03
7
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
19:14
8
Jules Helmich
Haag Atletiek
19:25
9
Sebastiaan Bos
Rijnsoever
19:32
10
Wessel Teunisse
Delft
19:36
11
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
19:49
12
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet
19:54
13
Michel van de Luitgaarden
Sparta
20:00
14
Alvaro Carmona Bermeto
Haag Atletiek
20:23
15
Ruben Teunisse
Utrecht
20:36
16
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:42
17
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
20:52
18
Christiaan Smit
Den Haag
21:04
19
jacques lems
capelle a/d ijsel
21:06
20
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
21:24
21
Paul Stotijn
Delft
22:10
22
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
22:15
23
Joost de Nijs
Sparta
22:30
24
Lucas van de Logt
Sparta
22:31
25
Remco Lemstra
Haag Atletiek
22:34
26
Laurens Stuijvenberg
Sparta
22:37
27
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
22:58
28
Marcel Teunisse
Capelle ad IJssel
23:04
29
Bart Hamelink
Kwintsheul
23:12
30
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
23:23
31
Roald ter Bals
Sparta
23:32
32
Wim Smit
Den Haag
23:34
33
Berend Koedam
Rotterdam
23:36
34
Eric Remark
Sparta
23:37
35
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
23:44
36
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
24:00
37
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
24:02
38
Bruun van der Steijt
De Koplopers
24:06
39
Bart Cuperus
24:54
40
Frank vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
24:58
41
Oscar Vernooij
25:32
42
Ruud Smits
Delft
26:25
43
Leen Harteveld
Haag Atletiek
26:27
44
Erik Leeuwarden
Fortuna
26:52
45
Berry Kramer
the Hague Road Runners
26:58
46
Meindert Spijksma
Delfgauw
27:04
47
Koos de Vos
Rotterdam
27:19
48
Onno Jacobs
Bleiswijk
27:44
49
Hernri van Veen
Delft
27:46
50
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
27:51
51
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
28:16
52
Marvin van Wijk
Delfgauw
28:34
53
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:39
54
Jos Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
28:41
55
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
28:59
56
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
29:05
57
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
29:07
58
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
29:08
59
Gerard van Maanen
the Hague Road Runners
29:43
60
Edwin van der Wilk
Kwintsheul
29:50
61
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
29:52
62
Kees de Wijs
nieuwerkerk ad ijssel
29:53
63
Theo Herman
Delft
31:23
64
Gerard Oomen
Hoek van Holland
31:35
65
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
33:18
66
Rob van Oosterom
Spijkenisse
33:19
67
Jorik van Oosterom
Spijkenisse
33:19
68
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
33:20
69
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
33:22
70
Evert Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
33:32
71
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
33:35
72
Hen van Duijne
the Hague Road Runners
34:36
73
Corstiaan van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
34:51
74
Jan Kesteloo
the Hague Road Runners
35:07
75
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
35:49
76
Sandor Stuut
Haag Atletiek
36:13
77
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
36:53
78
corstiaan van den berg
48:50
79
John van der Kroft
the Hague Road Runners
48:59
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pape
Haag Atletiek
39:52
2
Kirsty Brosius
Haag Atletiek
41:46
3
Olga Maas
Haag Atletiek
43:04
4
Margriet Poel
Haag Atletiek
44:21
5
Simone Lankhuijzen
Sparta
45:14
6
Ellen Oostvogel
Haag Atletiek
46:24
7
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
Haag Atletiek
46:46
8
Sabrina Otterloo
Sparta
46:59
9
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
47:49
10
Eveline van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
47:50
11
Jose Willemse
the Hague Road Runners
47:50
12
Claudia Slee
De Koplopers
48:32
13
Quirina van Zessen
Hendrik ido ambacht
48:41
14
Petra de Boer
the Hague Road Runners
48:57
15
Esther Hamoen
Sparta
49:07
16
Manuela Boers
Trimclub Clingendael
50:53
17
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runners
53:52
18
Miranda Pronk-Kuit
the Hague Road Runners
54:29
19
Sanne Rutten
Zevenhuizen
54:56
20
Liselot van Rest
's - Gravenzande
54:58
21
Sylvie Nossereau, C
the Hague Road Runners
56:39
22
Ingeborg van der Giessen
Den Haag
57:35
23
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
58:20
24
Marielle Antvelink
the Hague Road Runners
58:48
25
Germaine Verwoert
Nootdorp
58:55
26
Annemieke Ooms
the Hague Road Runners
58:56
27
Karline Vandenbroecke
the Hague Road Runners
59:16
28
Linda van der Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
59:29
29
Julie Baxter
the Hague Road Runners
1:01:16
30
Kathryn Jankowski, Ann
the Hague Road Runners
1:01:16
31
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:03:40
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lucas van der logt
33:23
2
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
35:24
3
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
37:02
4
Rogier Klappe
Haag Atletiek
37:04
5
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runners
37:29
6
Sander Foederer
Haag Atletiek
38:23
7
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
38:28
8
Geert-Jan Ronde
Sparta
39:22
9
Ralph Smits
Sparta
39:33
10
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
39:43
11
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
39:48
12
Thomas Derz
Sparta
39:59
13
David Zhou
Sparta
40:07
14
Floris Kneefel
the Hague Road Runners
40:26
15
Onno Ronteltap
Spijkenisse
40:32
16
Vincent Holleman
Haag Atletiek
41:15
17
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet
41:19
18
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
41:25
19
Roland Lindeloo
the Hague Road Runners
41:46
20
Peter Kempes
the Hague Road Runners
42:09
21
Tom Smit
the Hague Road Runners
42:13
22
Rutger de Jong
Sparta
42:16
23
Maurits Vos
Haag Atletiek
42:20
24
Paul Boeren
Sparta
42:21
25
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
42:23
26
Rene Hofkens
Haag Atletiek
42:33
27
Benno Lokorst
Sparta
42:42
28
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
42:45
29
Mischa Reinicke
the Hague Road Runners
42:48
30
Elwin Vissers
the Hague Road Runners
42:51
31
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
43:03
32
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
43:11
33
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
43:17
34
André Dubbeld
Sparta
43:25
35
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
43:44
36
Nando Rensen
the Hague Road Runners
44:16
37
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
44:25
38
Robert van der Heijden
Delft
44:38
39
Xander Dijkhoff
the Hague Road Runners
45:12
40
Roger Segers
Sparta
45:15
41
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
45:21
42
Melvin van der Tol
Sparta
45:27
43
Jesse Budding
Delft
45:59
44
Paul Versteegh
Den Haag
46:04
45
Zierg Schaap
the Hague Road Runners
46:21
46
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
47:27
47
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
47:33
48
Daniel Jung
Sparta
47:35
49
Frank van Heijningen
the Hague Road Runners
47:42
50
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
47:48
51
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
47:51
52
Alex van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
48:33
53
Bas van Binnendijk
48:37
54
Richard Poot
Den Haag
48:55
55
Bart Marcus
De Koplopers
49:26
56
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
49:36
57
Peter Buzing
Delft
49:54
58
Jan Zuurbier
the Hague Road Runners
49:56
59
M Appel
Rijswijk
49:59
60
Jonas Novak
Den Haag
50:11
61
Joos van der Hulst
Delft
50:20
62
Rein Pijpers
the Hague Road Runners
50:23
63
Robert van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
50:38
64
Arjan Wolters
Haag Atletiek
50:47
65
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
51:22
66
Herman Vroom
Sparta
52:22
67
Eef Goeyenbier
Sparta
52:47
68
Martien de Koning
Delft
53:00
69
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
53:04
70
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
53:31
71
Kees Jan Bruil
Bleiswijk
54:10
72
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
55:19
73
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
55:52
74
Jan Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
56:09
75
Hank Winters
Trimclub Clingendael
57:24
76
Wim Hartman
Haag Atletiek
57:44
77
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
58:06
78
Erik Biermans
Delft
58:24
79
Rob de Blij
Leidschendam
58:58
80
Menko Tan
Delft
59:02
81
Peter Spijbroek
Delft
59:04
82
Theo Sijbrandij
Sparta
59:32
83
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
1:00:09
84
Sietze Nozema
Rotterdam
1:00:28
85
Shawn Baxter
the Hague Road Runners
1:01:14
86
Gerard Nederpelt
Den Haag
1:02:45
87
René Quit
PAC
1:02:47
88
Sophie van Geenhuizen
the Hague Road Runners
1:03:33
89
Arie vd Meer
De Koplopers
1:03:34
90
Wim Charite
Rijswijk
1:06:45
91
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
1:09:14
92
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:09:52
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
1:29:10
2
Danielle Berger
Haag Atletiek
1:44:29
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
49:22
2
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
52:01
3
C den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
1:01:51
4
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
1:06:02
5
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:10:07
6
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
1:12:30
7
René Wisselo
De Koplopers
1:12:53
8
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
1:13:53
9
Thijs vd Walle
Rotterdam
1:15:36
10
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:19:40
11
Glenn Roepnarain
Den Haag
1:20:23
12
Marton van den Heuvel
Schiedam
1:37:08
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2018 21:09