Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 11 februari 2018

MPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Steffen
5:35
2
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:43
JPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:08
2
Floris Smulders
Zeewolde
5:49
3
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:07
MPUPC, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:25
JPUPC, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbin Roelofs
AV Zeewolde
5:34
JPUPB, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Damian verweij
AV Zeewolde
5:00
2
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:04
3
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:05
4
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
5:37
JPUPA, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:30
2
Fynn Jacops
5:02
3
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:16
G1KM, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen*
Zeewolde
6:14
MJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
15:17
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
16:04
JJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
11:33
2
Nicolai van de Ridder
AV Zeewolde
13:35
3
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
13:43
4
Jari van der Voorn
AV Zeewolde
14:31
5
Mathijs de Winter
AV Zeewolde
14:56
6
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
17:34
7
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
18:51
JJUNC, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
11:36
2
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
12:42
V/MAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
22:56
2
Wesselien te Raa
Triathlon
22:59
3
Ilse Molenberg
27:58
4
Charlotte Lutterman
AV Zeewolde
28:24
5
Sylvana van galen
Zeewolde
28:40
6
Ilona de Haan
Zeewolde
30:21
7
Nicole Kuijper
Nunspeet
30:29
8
Astrid Meijer
Twello
32:14
9
Tamara Boneschansker
35:45
M/JAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Stuber
Athlos
17:35
2
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
17:53
3
Him de Looper
AV Zeewolde
18:09
4
Herman Besseling
23:49
5
Ivan Korthof
Zeewolde
24:39
6
Jeroen Liefhebber
Zeewolde
24:46
7
Michel Brussee
27:51
V35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt veenstra
Triathlon
24:05
2
Natalie verlinden
26:51
3
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
27:55
4
Kristel van der Voorn
Zeewolde
27:59
5
Anneke Molenberg
29:13
6
Marlies Flantua
Zeewolde
30:05
7
Rinske Bloem
AV Zeewolde
31:09
8
Corry Huffels
38:19
9
Erwina Rotersen
44:18
10
Karin van Driel
44:19
M35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herbert Jansen
16:53
2
Emile Dercksen
17:34
3
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
18:52
4
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:18
5
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
20:24
6
Sjaak den Hartogh
Triathlon
21:28
7
Richard Visser
23:16
8
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:55
9
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
26:33
10
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
27:20
11
Milko van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
27:47
12
Erk Verstraelen
28:27
13
Ton Duits
29:17
14
Marcel Mosterd
AV Zeewolde
30:26
15
Cyril Smit
Almere
31:24
16
Johan van Santen
35:14
V18+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harriette Lalkens
AV Zeewolde
39:11
2
Floor Weusthof
Triathlon
47:30
3
Marian Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
49:03
M18+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten Oostland
39:09
2
Remi Jansen
39:27
3
Tim van der Kuijl
40:19
4
Koen Henkes
40:52
5
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
42:57
6
Oscar Dijst
43:39
7
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
45:49
8
Jan Thijs Jager
Zeewolde
48:12
9
Michel Janssen
48:36
10
Arjan de Lange
48:37
11
Fester van der voorn
Zeewolde
49:01
12
Kees Lozekoot
Zeewolde
51:41
V45+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
52:51
2
Angelina kuijpers
54:21
M45+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:21
2
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
41:15
3
Marco Klapwijk
44:27
4
Henk Pieters
47:54
5
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
47:55
M55+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
44:30
2
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
45:00
3
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
45:28
www.uitslagen.nl
11-02-2018 20:59