Uitslagenlijst Valentijnscross

Wierden - Zaterdag 10 februari 2018

MSEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
40:22
40:22
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
40:40
40:40
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
42:29
42:28
4
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
43:05
43:04
5
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
43:39
43:39
6
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
43:44
43:43
7
Ruben Groote Stroek
Nijverdal
45:19
45:18
8
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
46:25
46:22
9
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
46:40
46:38
10
Abel Hanse
Enschede
46:45
46:43
11
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
46:48
46:47
12
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
47:17
47:14
13
Van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:35
48:33
14
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
49:26
49:24
15
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
49:54
49:51
16
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
50:10
50:07
17
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
50:18
50:14
18
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
50:34
50:28
19
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
51:02
50:59
20
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
51:54
51:45
21
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
52:00
51:56
22
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
52:22
52:18
23
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
52:28
52:25
24
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
52:32
52:28
25
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
53:11
53:09
26
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
53:39
53:33
27
Tijmen Bruggeman
Wierden
53:44
53:39
28
Michiel Alberts
Wierden
55:19
55:08
29
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
55:29
55:23
30
Richard Winkels
Hellendoorn
55:30
55:22
31
Roy Nijland
Holten
56:35
56:29
32
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
57:52
57:47
33
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
58:46
58:34
34
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
59:51
59:46
35
Folkert Visser
Holten
1:00:59
1:00:53
36
Hans Spiele
Hellendoorn
1:01:21
1:01:21
37
Paul Ezendam
Goor
1:03:45
1:03:45
38
Marcel Nijhuis
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:10:29
1:10:29
M40, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
40:44
40:44
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
43:17
43:17
3
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
48:40
48:39
4
Robert Krikke
Neede
48:41
48:41
5
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
49:45
49:41
6
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
50:28
50:27
7
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
50:45
50:42
8
Erik Wevers
Markelo
54:02
53:59
9
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
54:26
54:23
10
Jan Willems
Rijssen
54:32
54:27
11
Martin Lankamp
AV Rijssen
55:17
55:12
12
Herman Baan
Rijssen
56:54
56:46
13
René van Brussel
Rijssen
56:59
56:54
14
Mark Knobben
Nijverdal
58:43
58:34
15
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
58:58
58:48
16
Richard Broekhof
Nijverdal
59:07
59:07
17
Ronald Herder
Nijverdal
1:01:33
1:01:24
18
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
1:04:08
1:03:59
19
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
1:05:42
1:05:37
20
Patrick Veldkamp
Nijverdal
1:11:12
1:11:02
M50, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:34
43:33
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
45:48
45:48
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
47:47
47:45
4
Henk Passies
Twenterand
50:41
50:37
5
René Hulsman
Raalte
51:34
51:30
6
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
52:39
52:36
7
Edgar Kuthe
Delden
54:22
54:20
8
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
54:34
54:30
9
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
54:42
54:42
10
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
55:47
55:43
11
Henkjan Smedema
Wierden
56:43
56:43
12
Joost Meijers
Goor
59:02
58:59
13
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
59:18
59:11
14
Opa leo Meulenbroek
Deventer
59:49
59:38
15
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:02:53
1:02:44
16
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:05:17
1:05:07
17
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
1:05:46
1:05:36
18
René Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:30
1:06:23
19
Frans Heering
Enter
1:08:05
1:07:54
20
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
1:09:38
1:09:32
21
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:14:57
1:14:50
M60, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
50:51
50:49
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
51:27
51:25
3
J.Boersman
Rijssen
52:58
52:56
4
Theo de Rooy
Holten
54:14
54:08
5
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
54:56
54:53
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
57:30
57:29
7
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
59:31
59:29
8
Jan Boink
Goor '75
1:00:17
1:00:10
9
Peter v/d Eerenbeemd
Deventer
1:02:38
1:02:29
10
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:03:28
1:03:28
11
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:08:18
1:08:18
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
48:45
48:43
2
Deborah Wissink
TC Twente
49:02
49:01
3
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
51:13
51:13
4
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
54:10
54:02
5
Sabine Wassink
AV Rijssen
54:37
54:35
6
Elsa Dragt
Borne
57:59
57:55
7
Chantal Goossen
Borne
59:58
59:53
8
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
1:03:37
1:03:26
9
Dineke Post-Schooten
Twenterand
1:04:31
1:04:22
10
Linda klein Snakenborg
AV Haaksbergen
1:04:40
1:04:34
11
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
1:04:51
1:04:43
12
Anneke Naafs
Goor
1:06:07
1:05:56
13
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:08:02
1:07:52
14
Helen Nijhuis
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:11:35
1:11:27
15
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
1:14:57
1:14:51
16
Martine Somberg
Almelo
1:16:25
1:16:16
MSEN, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
19:59
19:59
2
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
20:20
20:20
3
Devi Wolthuizen
Enschede
20:26
20:25
4
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
20:37
20:36
5
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
20:39
20:39
6
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
21:08
21:07
7
William van Eeken
Raamsdonk
21:22
21:21
8
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
21:50
21:49
9
Yanniek Mijsters
Holten
22:02
22:01
10
Jing Olthoff
Leeuwarden
22:19
22:19
11
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
22:28
22:27
12
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
22:48
22:46
13
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
22:59
22:57
14
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
23:26
23:26
15
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
23:30
23:30
16
Martin Keen
Twello
24:10
24:10
17
Maarten Mollink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
24:21
24:19
18
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
24:37
24:32
19
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
24:45
24:34
20
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
24:53
24:46
21
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
25:00
24:53
22
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
25:23
25:20
23
Robin Steentjes
Enter
25:25
25:17
24
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
25:37
25:36
25
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
26:02
25:47
26
Jasper Hengstman
Hellendoorn
26:18
26:18
27
Jos Hekman
Wierden
26:19
26:07
28
Koen Onderwater
Holten
26:39
26:36
29
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:43
26:37
30
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
26:46
26:44
31
Rob Bonkof
Enschede
26:48
26:41
32
Gerben Nijeboer
Wierden
26:50
26:40
33
Immanuel van Dijk
Daarle
27:15
27:02
34
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
27:57
27:44
35
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
28:00
27:54
36
Hans ter Harmsel
Rijssen
28:04
27:53
37
Mattix Baldizzone
Holten
28:18
28:16
38
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
28:31
28:16
39
Stef Reterink
Rijssen
28:31
28:30
40
Jorick Kolman
Nijverdal
28:44
28:26
41
Martin Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
28:45
28:36
42
Arjan Meijerink
Nijverdal
28:51
28:51
43
Hylke Rensen
Holten
28:54
28:54
44
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
29:03
28:57
45
Jarno scholte
Schalkhaar
29:07
28:53
46
Stas Noltus
Wierden
29:08
29:04
47
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
29:12
29:00
48
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
29:18
29:12
49
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
29:24
29:16
50
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
29:43
29:43
51
Luuk Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
29:54
29:37
52
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
30:19
30:19
53
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
30:31
30:12
54
Leon Vossebelt
Rijssen
30:33
30:19
55
William Sprakel
Rijssen
31:02
30:52
56
Rudger Kelder
Nijverdal
32:24
32:04
57
Martijn Kelder
Nijverdal
32:34
32:12
58
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
32:56
32:45
59
Patrick Braakman
Wierden
34:18
34:11
60
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
35:00
35:00
61
Dennis Sievers
Delden
35:18
34:54
62
Laura Blok
Vriezenveen
38:11
37:52
63
Marc Twilhaar
Nijverdal
42:00
41:41
M40, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
21:29
21:28
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
22:14
22:12
3
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
22:56
22:54
4
Patrick ter Brugge
Nijverdal
23:17
23:15
5
Andy de Jong
Holten
23:32
23:32
6
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
24:01
23:59
7
Marcel Schoemakker
Epse
24:31
24:31
8
Martin Roosink
Markelo
24:40
24:38
9
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
24:51
24:48
10
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
24:56
24:54
11
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
25:02
24:50
12
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
25:13
25:08
13
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
25:31
25:22
14
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
25:48
25:45
15
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
25:51
25:44
16
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
26:30
26:24
17
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
26:33
26:26
18
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
26:46
26:39
19
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
26:53
26:36
20
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
27:20
27:12
21
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
27:29
27:24
22
Andre Smal
Hellendoorn
27:41
27:30
23
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
28:13
28:05
24
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
28:44
28:35
25
Mario Spoolder
Rijssen
29:11
28:42
26
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
29:36
29:22
27
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
29:39
29:30
28
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
30:00
29:46
29
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
30:13
30:03
30
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
30:24
30:24
31
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
30:24
30:02
32
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
30:43
30:27
33
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
31:18
31:18
34
Rob Veenstra
Laren Gld
31:23
31:23
35
André Baan
Rijssen
31:53
31:53
36
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
33:21
33:11
37
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
34:00
33:46
38
Robin Podde
Twenterand
34:33
34:12
39
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
35:07
34:56
40
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
36:11
35:57
41
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
39:22
38:58
M50, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
22:36
22:35
2
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
22:59
22:57
3
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:08
23:06
4
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
23:08
23:05
5
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
23:11
23:10
6
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
24:24
24:22
7
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
25:46
25:46
8
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
26:07
26:07
9
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
26:09
26:09
10
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
27:14
27:02
11
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
27:16
27:03
12
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
27:52
27:45
13
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
28:25
28:11
14
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
28:25
28:20
15
Herman Franck
Borculo
29:30
29:27
16
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
29:32
29:18
17
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
29:33
29:33
18
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
29:59
29:50
19
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
30:21
30:12
20
Eric Stoelhorst
Markelo
32:04
31:56
21
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
32:25
32:25
22
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
32:30
32:21
23
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
32:43
32:37
24
Jan Nauta
Holten
34:29
34:15
25
Carlos Flores
Holten
35:58
35:43
26
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
36:00
35:36
27
Gerrit Schuurman
Atletics Nijverdal
36:36
36:23
28
Berend Schreurs
Nijverdal
36:46
36:32
29
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
36:52
36:30
30
Menno Pijffers
Zuna
39:31
39:10
M60, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
25:03
25:03
2
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
25:24
25:24
3
Willem de Vries
NOP
26:49
26:42
4
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
27:27
27:24
5
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
27:35
27:30
6
Guido Pietersma
Hanzesport
28:48
28:45
7
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
29:01
28:57
8
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
30:27
30:20
9
Theo Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
30:56
30:39
10
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
30:57
30:45
11
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
31:01
30:55
12
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
31:47
31:37
13
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
33:10
32:58
14
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
35:21
35:05
15
Henk van Heeek
Rijssen
37:45
37:45
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
40:31
40:12
17
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
43:58
43:39
VSEN, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
24:10
24:09
2
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
24:18
24:18
3
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
25:07
25:04
4
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:01
26:58
5
Frederiek Hunneman
Atletics Nijverdal
27:22
27:17
6
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
27:32
27:27
7
Riande van Weezep
Wierden
29:07
29:07
8
Jody Sans
ASV
29:12
29:08
9
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
29:29
29:24
10
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
30:35
30:20
11
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
31:17
31:01
12
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
31:26
31:26
13
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
31:28
31:28
14
Marleen Bergman
Nijverdal
31:33
31:21
15
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
31:45
31:39
16
Chazia Slinkman
Rijssen
31:50
31:50
17
Kim ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
31:52
31:43
18
Daisy Siemerink
Rijssen
32:00
31:50
19
Mirjam braakman
Wierden
32:11
32:03
20
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
32:30
32:23
21
Jose Kappert
Daarle
32:48
32:32
22
Eline Jansen
Rijssen
33:13
32:55
23
Wendy Bukman
Nijverdal
33:54
33:31
24
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
34:48
34:31
25
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
35:01
35:01
26
Diana Harleman-Koleva
Schalkhaar
35:16
35:04
27
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
35:26
35:04
28
Christa Haarkamp
AV Rijssen
35:50
35:45
29
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
36:27
36:04
30
Christa Veneklaas
Rijssen
36:41
36:26
31
Jody Burggraaff
Atletics Nijverdal
36:53
36:37
32
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
36:54
36:36
33
Jose de Vries
Rijssen
39:17
38:59
34
Angela Mollink
Daarle
39:54
39:38
35
Ilse Roos van der Veen
Hilversum
40:46
40:21
36
Anne Willems
Hilversum
40:47
40:22
V35, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
23:42
23:40
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Den Ham
25:33
25:31
3
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
28:30
28:19
4
Kim Kortlever
Holten
29:10
28:58
5
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
29:12
29:06
6
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
29:58
29:58
7
Heidi van Egmond
Atletics Nijverdal
30:25
30:14
8
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
31:20
31:15
9
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
31:33
31:27
10
Annemiek ter Hedde
Hellendoorn
31:55
31:39
11
Miranda Muller
Wierden
32:01
31:53
12
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
32:02
31:51
13
Miriam Smits
SISU
32:34
32:23
14
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
32:36
32:15
15
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
32:38
32:17
16
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
32:58
32:48
17
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
33:02
32:54
18
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:08
32:54
19
Marina Piek
Atletics Nijverdal
33:18
33:13
20
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
33:32
33:32
21
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:36
33:24
22
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
33:47
33:27
23
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
34:08
33:52
24
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
34:08
33:48
25
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
34:25
34:04
26
Natasha Swensen
Enschede
34:29
34:29
27
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
34:41
34:19
28
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
35:10
35:05
29
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
35:13
35:03
30
Endri Seppenwoolde-Beunk
Rijssen
35:23
35:01
31
Ester te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
35:24
35:07
32
Dorien Veldhuis
Hellendoorn
36:37
36:37
33
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
36:39
36:19
34
Ingrid Eshuis
Vriezenveen
37:20
37:01
35
Marriëtte Piksen
Nijverdal
38:10
37:50
36
Dorien Heuver
Holten
38:35
38:12
37
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
38:43
38:24
38
Hanneloes Neijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
39:02
39:02
39
Linda Meier
Wierden
41:03
40:40
40
Alinda Timmer
AV Rijssen
41:30
41:12
41
Jenet Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
43:52
43:52
42
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
44:29
44:05
43
Saskia brouwer
Borne
45:53
45:30
44
Lieke Knook
Albergen
45:53
45:30
V50, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karla Blom
Vorden
27:38
27:35
2
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
28:46
28:46
3
Aukje Bolt
AV Rijssen
30:32
30:23
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
31:23
31:10
5
Froukje Ubels
Leeuwarden
32:07
31:54
6
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
32:20
32:10
7
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
33:50
33:36
8
Herma Catsburg
Atletics Nijverdal
36:15
35:55
9
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
36:21
36:00
10
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
37:50
37:37
11
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
37:50
37:35
12
Ellen Schipper
SISU
39:00
38:41
13
Janneke Pijffers
Zuna
39:05
38:44
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
10:22
10:21
2
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
10:35
10:34
3
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
11:07
11:06
4
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
11:10
11:10
5
Jurek de Jong
AV Holten
11:16
11:16
6
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
11:22
11:21
7
Luc Kappert
Markelo
11:26
11:26
8
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:40
11:39
9
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
11:53
11:52
10
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
12:12
12:12
11
Thomas Averink
Rijssen
12:50
12:48
12
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
13:00
10:42
13
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
13:58
13:55
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonine Hofstra
Appelscha
12:17
12:17
2
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
12:26
12:26
3
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
12:28
12:28
4
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
12:30
12:30
5
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
13:55
13:55
6
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
14:33
14:32
7
Anne Bijpost
AV Holten
17:08
17:07
8
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
17:08
17:07
9
Gesien Olthof
Vriezenveen
21:31
21:28
10
Marianne Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
21:31
21:29
J1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van der Werf
Horror
6:55
6:54
2
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:15
7:15
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
7:18
7:18
4
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
7:20
7:20
5
Henrik Rensen
Holten
7:23
7:23
6
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:30
7:29
7
Jirre ten Brugge
Nijverdal
7:42
7:42
8
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:47
7:47
9
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
7:58
7:57
10
Nathan van Noort
Daventria
8:05
8:04
11
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
8:06
8:06
12
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:34
8:33
13
Christiaan Tjoink
Markelo
8:48
8:48
14
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
9:12
9:10
15
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:13
9:12
16
Viggo Brinks
Holten
9:13
9:11
M1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:55
7:54
2
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
8:08
8:08
3
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
8:46
8:45
4
Maren Wessels
Daventria
9:02
9:01
5
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
9:04
9:04
6
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
9:08
9:07
7
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
9:38
9:36
8
Lana Smeijers
AV Rijssen
9:48
9:46
9
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
9:53
9:52
10
Jasmijn van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
10:46
10:46
11
Evelien Lubbers
Wierden
10:55
10:54
12
Christa Heuvelman
Rijssen
11:24
11:22
13
Noor van den enk
ACO Van Elderen
12:12
12:10
J-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
7:34
7:34
2
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
8:01
8:00
3
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
8:17
8:17
4
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
8:26
8:26
5
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
8:44
8:43
6
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
9:28
9:27
7
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
9:30
9:30
8
Sten Gourman
Rijssen
9:32
9:32
9
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
9:59
9:57
10
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
10:07
10:07
11
Micha Nijland
Rijssen
10:19
10:17
12
Luca Stellinga
Nijverdal
10:53
10:51
13
Ivar Brinks
Holten
10:55
10:55
14
David Nijland
Rijssen
10:56
10:55
15
Demian Schreurs
Nijverdal
12:05
12:04
16
Finn Schuttevaar
Wierden
12:06
12:04
17
Levi Schuttevaar
Wierden
12:10
12:08
M-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
7:41
7:41
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
8:16
8:16
3
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
8:51
8:51
4
Isa Vossebet
AV Rijssen
9:15
9:15
5
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
9:48
9:48
6
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
10:03
10:01
7
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
10:14
10:13
8
Elin Brinks
Holten
10:19
10:17
www.avtwenterand.nl
www.snscrosscircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-02-2018 22:19