Uitslagenlijst Kruikenloop

Tilburg - Zaterdag 10 februari 2018

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Cappon
Parcival
51:43
51:38
2
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
52:08
52:05
3
Ruben Mureau
Scorpio
53:25
53:23
4
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
54:39
54:36
5
Alexander Picard
Parcival
54:49
54:43
6
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
55:44
55:42
7
Laurens de Kroon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
57:08
57:05
8
Martijn Nooren
DJA
57:33
57:28
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:34
51:32
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
52:51
52:49
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
55:15
55:12
4
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
55:27
55:24
5
John van Heeswijk
DAK
56:40
56:36
6
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
57:36
57:33
7
Ricardo Damen
AVV
57:51
57:47
8
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
58:35
58:33
9
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:00:45
1:00:39
10
Sammy Peter
Biest-Houtakker
1:01:33
1:01:32
11
Berry van der Haring
Attila
1:04:20
1:04:11
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
55:48
55:46
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
56:14
56:11
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
57:31
57:27
4
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
58:36
58:32
5
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
59:03
59:00
6
Jos Botermans
Gilze
59:14
59:08
7
Bart van Loon
Attila
59:21
59:17
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:00:05
1:00:01
9
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:01:01
1:00:57
10
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:01:39
1:01:34
11
Rene de Rooij
Attila
1:04:29
1:04:22
12
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
1:04:40
1:04:35
13
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:52
1:04:44
14
Eddy van de Heyming
Chaam
1:05:13
1:04:58
15
Erik van Roovert
Attila
1:05:19
1:05:11
16
Dion Leemans
Waalwijk
1:07:10
1:06:57
17
Joan Simon Artigas
Sprint
1:07:15
1:07:03
18
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:09:48
1:09:46
19
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
1:13:38
1:13:30
20
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:23:50
1:22:43
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
58:40
58:35
2
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
59:06
59:01
3
Karel Unterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:01:05
1:01:01
4
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
1:01:22
1:01:18
5
Mark van de Ven
Attila
1:01:41
1:01:36
6
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
1:01:48
1:01:45
7
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
1:02:24
1:02:21
8
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:02:32
1:02:28
9
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1:04:06
1:04:02
10
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
1:05:25
1:05:22
11
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:33
1:05:28
12
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
1:07:56
1:07:50
13
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:08
1:07:58
14
Walter van Gurp
DAK
1:08:37
1:08:31
15
Roland Vos
Attila
1:08:50
1:08:29
16
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:58
1:09:54
17
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:10:45
1:10:38
18
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:11:50
1:11:43
19
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:54
1:11:43
20
Bart van Vliet
avVN
1:11:55
1:11:42
21
Kees vd Wouw
Tilburg
1:12:04
1:11:55
22
Frank Verkaart
Attila
1:16:43
1:16:33
23
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg
1:16:45
1:16:35
24
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
1:18:05
1:17:50
25
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
1:23:20
1:23:09
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Helmond
Sprint
1:04:20
1:04:15
2
Elke Wouters
Sprint
1:04:31
1:04:26
3
Valerie van Hooijdonk
Sprint
1:04:37
1:04:31
4
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
1:14:27
1:14:12
5
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:44
1:16:33
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
1:07:56
1:07:50
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
1:06:33
1:06:29
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
58:12
58:05
2
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
58:47
58:38
3
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
58:51
58:47
4
Gennaro de Spirt
Breda
58:56
58:48
5
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
59:03
58:12
6
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg
59:05
58:27
7
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
1:00:23
1:00:21
8
Gerton Heijne
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:47
1:03:39
9
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:19
1:05:07
10
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
1:06:28
1:06:22
11
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:32
1:06:25
12
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:51
1:06:44
13
Mark Rijk
Waalre
1:07:29
1:07:20
14
Wim Jurriëns
Tilburg
1:08:16
1:07:42
15
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
1:09:25
1:09:18
16
Peter Wilms
Tilburg
1:10:21
1:09:31
17
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
1:10:48
1:10:30
18
Sebastiaan van Steenis
Meteren
1:10:59
1:10:41
19
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
1:11:15
1:11:08
20
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
1:11:38
1:11:24
21
Jan Lips
Breda
1:11:59
1:11:45
22
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
1:11:59
1:11:31
23
Werner de Baar
Tilburg
1:11:59
1:11:34
24
Berend Engels
Veldhoven
1:12:07
1:11:59
25
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
1:12:32
1:12:10
26
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:44
1:12:34
27
Edwin Nooijen
Breda
1:13:29
1:12:48
28
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:14:01
1:13:28
29
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:14:04
1:13:58
30
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:11
1:14:01
31
Shane Flaherty
Eindhoven
1:14:24
1:13:44
32
Paul Cosgrove
Eindhoven
1:14:25
1:13:45
33
Ferry Ortiz Aldana
Meteren
1:16:06
1:15:46
34
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:16:41
1:15:40
35
Ron van den Broek
Tilburg
1:17:35
1:17:23
36
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1:19:14
1:19:08
37
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
1:19:44
1:19:23
38
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
1:19:50
1:19:33
39
Sander van de Molengraft
Tilburg
1:19:54
1:19:19
40
Rob Kasander
Breda
1:20:14
1:19:33
41
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
1:20:43
1:20:30
42
Stefan van Amersfoort
Achil '87
1:20:49
1:20:49
43
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
1:21:28
1:21:12
44
Jos Bleijlevens
1:21:50
1:21:29
45
John Thissen
Tilburg
1:22:16
1:21:43
46
Piet Vromans
Tilburg
1:22:43
1:22:14
47
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:23:08
1:22:52
48
Paul van der Mee
Breda
1:23:25
1:22:43
49
John van Santvoort
Tilburg
1:23:29
1:22:54
50
Patrick Spapens
Nuenen
1:24:31
1:23:58
51
Floris Weijand
Oisterwijk
1:24:37
1:24:12
52
Frank van Esch
Breda
1:24:59
1:24:21
53
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:25:29
1:24:53
54
Ben Hermeler
Breda
1:25:39
1:25:23
55
Mark Boonman
Raamsdonksveer
1:25:47
1:25:12
56
Dick Schiere
Waalwijk
1:28:37
1:28:21
57
Pascal van Zon
Breda
1:28:44
1:28:03
58
Paul van Rooijen
Breda
1:30:01
1:29:18
59
Robbert Poell
Breda
1:33:20
1:32:43
60
Dave Aandewiel
Tilburg
1:33:22
1:32:39
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
1:07:15
1:07:02
2
Marion van den Broek
Breda
1:12:10
1:11:55
3
Belinda Muntz
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:53
1:18:43
4
Dewi Binken
Attila
1:19:16
1:19:09
5
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
1:20:43
1:20:30
6
Ina Haverhals
Maren-Kessel
1:20:58
1:20:40
7
Marie-Louise Colin
Breda
1:21:02
1:20:45
8
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
1:24:15
1:23:14
9
Bernarda de Jong
Breda
1:24:33
1:24:16
10
Jolanda Kanters
Moerdijk
1:24:59
1:24:21
11
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
1:25:02
1:24:19
12
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:29
1:26:43
13
Denise Dingemans
Tilburg
1:27:54
1:27:06
14
Sasja Janssen
Breda
1:28:44
1:28:02
15
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
1:33:22
1:32:38
16
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:03
1:34:16
17
Wendie van der Sluis
Breda
1:37:20
1:36:16
18
Chantal Seuntjens
Breda
1:38:38
1:37:57
19
Linda van den Berg
Tilburg
1:49:41
1:48:47
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarny vd Heuvel
Maastricht
35:21
35:18
2
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
36:23
36:21
3
Martijn Vos
Escharen
36:53
36:46
4
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
36:55
36:53
5
Alex van Ginkel
Eindhoven
37:06
37:04
6
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
38:04
38:02
7
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
39:03
38:57
8
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
39:28
39:22
9
Willem van der Meiden
Rijen
39:33
39:19
10
Jurgen Lootens
Drunen
39:35
39:29
11
Rufano Siberie
Raamsdonksveer
40:16
40:12
12
Sam Williams
Sprint
40:54
40:38
13
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
40:55
40:28
14
Henrik Nitare
Eindhoven
41:40
41:35
15
Kees van Dongen
Hooge-Zwaluwe
42:04
41:59
16
Johan Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
42:09
42:07
17
Ruud Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
42:34
42:25
18
Thijs Möller
Oisterwijk
42:37
42:28
19
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
42:59
42:52
20
Joost van Wamel
Tilburg
43:04
42:44
21
Elon van Erp
Tilburg
43:35
43:15
22
Martijn Kegler
Breda
43:46
43:18
23
Maarten Aangenendt
Breda
44:16
43:48
24
Job Van Der Velden
Tilburg
44:23
43:42
25
Yoris Sauve
Tilburg
44:39
44:28
26
Joep van Gorp
Udenhout
44:46
44:39
27
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
44:53
44:45
28
Henk Gallé
Attila
45:22
45:12
29
Paul Tuljer
Tilburg
45:59
45:54
30
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
46:18
46:07
31
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
46:23
46:08
32
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
46:39
46:25
33
Rob Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
46:51
46:36
34
Andre Schoenmakers
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
47:06
46:45
35
Joost Struijcken
Tilburg
47:22
46:20
36
Cees Broers
Tilburg
47:30
46:56
37
Tahsin Sahin
Oosterhout Nb
47:45
47:39
38
Phil Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
47:53
47:53
39
Manus Strijbosch
Helmond
48:02
47:44
40
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:26
48:25
41
Aart Beenen
Tilburg
48:29
48:08
42
Paul Dassen
Tilburg
48:39
47:49
43
Marcel Hol
Tilburg Road Runners
48:59
48:46
44
Jos Broere
Typhoon
49:02
48:56
45
John Seebregs
Tilburg
49:39
49:17
46
Maarten Bastiaens
Tilburg
49:43
49:29
47
Ben Gitz
Tilburg
49:47
49:15
48
Peter Schalken
Tilburg
49:57
49:25
49
Alexander van den Hil
Veldhoven
50:00
49:51
50
Jerre Maas
Tilburg
50:07
49:47
51
Wilfried Kolen
Tilburg
50:18
49:16
52
Martin van Beusekom
Turnhout
51:11
51:02
53
Dave van Baarle
Tilburg
51:31
51:18
54
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
51:56
51:36
55
Jeroen Hamers
Tilburg
52:23
51:56
56
Arie Lugters
Tilburg
52:24
52:07
57
David van Heijst
Goirle
52:24
51:55
58
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
52:35
52:27
59
Haroldino Abauna
Eindhoven
53:13
52:56
60
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
53:28
52:45
61
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
53:57
53:42
62
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
54:00
53:47
63
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg Road Runners
54:34
54:23
64
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
54:50
54:21
65
Rik Stomp
Tilburg
54:59
54:32
66
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
55:47
55:33
67
Hein IJpelaar
Attila
55:50
55:05
68
Marc Elders
Utrecht
55:55
54:53
69
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
56:01
55:25
70
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
56:21
55:35
71
Peter Verhoof
Goirle
56:38
56:09
72
Tom Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
56:55
55:52
73
Corne vd Klundert
Tilburg
56:55
55:52
74
Paul van Bommel
Tiel
57:16
56:58
75
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
58:03
57:28
76
Harrie Stempher
avVN
58:23
57:55
77
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
58:45
58:19
78
Frank van Oirschot
Tilburg
58:46
57:44
79
Andreas van Zoelen
Tegelen
58:49
58:05
80
Cees Sins
Oosterhout
58:56
58:22
81
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg Road Runners
59:01
58:10
82
Wim Moonen
Tilburg Road Runners
59:02
58:10
83
Johan Hagenaar
Tilburg Road Runners
59:02
58:10
84
Jimmy de Fretes
Tilburg Road Runners
59:03
58:10
85
Harry de Sanders
Tilburg Road Runners
59:03
58:08
86
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
59:03
58:11
87
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg Road Runners
59:03
58:07
88
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg
59:04
58:11
89
Iván Sánchez
Tilburg
59:18
58:33
90
Doors
Tilburg
59:48
59:28
91
Luc Jeurissen
Tilburg
1:00:06
59:41
92
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
1:00:31
1:00:16
93
Michel van der Sanden
Made
1:00:44
1:00:09
94
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
1:01:23
1:00:34
95
Ron van der Pol
Tilburg
1:01:36
1:00:53
96
Karel Piethaan
Breda
1:01:42
1:01:11
97
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:01:48
1:01:20
98
Hans Stegeman
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:16
1:01:45
99
Peter Roelings
Tilburg
1:03:10
1:02:14
100
Arno Horcks
Tilburg
1:07:23
1:06:38
101
Jan Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:44
1:09:06
102
Ruud Bakker
Tilburg
1:12:15
1:11:13
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
Well
43:20
43:15
2
Merel van der Mast
Nederland
45:32
45:04
3
Marjan Smit
Nederland
45:52
45:24
4
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
45:57
45:45
5
Kim Tulfer
Tilburg
45:58
45:53
6
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
46:58
46:54
7
Boukje Schellens
Tilburg
47:15
47:06
8
Sanne de Beer
Rotterdam
47:49
47:40
9
Ilse Verbon
Tilburg
49:28
49:13
10
Bianca van den Belt
Tilburg
49:37
49:26
11
Maaike Kompier
Eindhoven
49:46
49:14
12
Hanny Breel
Rijen
49:54
49:35
13
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
50:59
50:27
14
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
51:24
50:51
15
Floortje Hack
Tilburg Road Runners
51:32
50:49
16
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
52:10
51:55
17
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
52:50
52:17
18
Miriam Cools
Tilburg
53:26
52:59
19
Roosmarie Seijsener
Tilburg
54:29
54:19
20
Maaike Mink
Tilburg
54:42
54:24
21
Marjolein van Eggelen
Drunen
54:53
54:33
22
Mirjam van Heesch
Goirle
55:26
55:17
23
Melissa Eestermans
Moerdijk
55:49
55:12
24
Carola van Vliet
Scorpio
55:49
55:12
25
Anita Meeuwis
Tilburg
56:18
56:06
26
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
56:18
56:06
27
Esther van Heijst
Goirle
56:38
56:08
28
Phyllis Winkens-Besems
's-Hertogenbosch
57:05
56:45
29
Miranda de Swart
Altena Road Runners
57:48
56:48
30
Rose-Anne Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
58:05
57:35
31
Yvonne Devilee
Voorschoten '97
58:07
57:19
32
Elly Gallé
Tilburg
59:02
58:10
33
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg Road Runners
59:02
58:11
34
Tanja Manders
Eindhoven
59:23
58:51
35
Anke Pijpers
Tilburg
59:42
59:18
36
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:23
1:00:32
37
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:35
1:00:52
38
Aniek de Jong
Tilburg
1:01:43
1:01:12
39
Muzikeviciute Rimvyde
Tilburg
1:02:14
1:01:29
40
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:25
1:01:51
41
Zohra Witstein
Tilburg
1:02:56
1:02:42
42
Karin van Nunen
Tilburg
1:03:03
1:02:19
43
Angele Spijkers
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:03:29
44
Marianne Schareveld
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:03:29
45
Sanne Zeegers
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:03:29
46
Truus Leenman
Rosmalen
1:04:51
1:04:33
47
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
1:04:51
1:04:33
48
Désirée Trommelen
Tilburg
1:05:21
1:04:36
49
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:05
1:05:10
50
Madzy de Vries
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:05
1:05:12
51
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:05
1:05:11
52
Wendy van Dijk
Tilburg
1:06:48
1:05:55
53
Suzanne van Tilburg
Tilburg
1:06:57
1:06:23
54
Inez van Noort
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:46
1:07:13
55
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:07:48
1:06:53
56
Christel vd Pol
Udenhout
1:07:48
1:06:53
57
Sylvie Willekens
Tilburg
1:07:48
1:06:53
58
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:17
1:07:28
59
Claudia Kuijsters
Waspik
1:08:25
1:07:27
60
Judith Joosen
Waspik
1:08:26
1:07:28
61
Monique Smits
Waspik
1:08:26
1:07:28
62
Marion de Been
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:45
1:09:06
63
Yvonne van Dijk
Passaat
1:20:00
1:19:01
64
Agnes Versteeg
Passaat
1:20:00
1:19:00
65
Sabine ten Broek
Passaat
1:20:01
1:18:58
66
Wil Bot
Passaat
1:20:01
1:19:04
67
Miranda van Loon
Papendrecht
1:20:02
1:19:04
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ahmed Abubakar
Heusden gem Heusden
16:28
16:28
2
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
16:43
16:41
3
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:48
16:46
4
Erik vd Heijden
Tilburg
16:54
16:52
5
Troy de Juncker
Attila
16:58
16:56
6
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
17:24
17:21
7
Lars van Aalst
Tilburg
17:33
17:30
8
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:34
17:31
9
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
17:57
17:55
10
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
18:01
17:59
11
Ian de Juncker
Attila
18:29
18:27
12
Luc Borghans
Tilburg
19:13
19:06
13
Paul Grashoff
Den Haag
19:56
19:40
14
Daan vd Eerden
Rijen
20:08
19:53
15
Maurice Bosma
Best
20:13
20:06
16
Jason Smits
Waalwijk
20:35
20:32
17
Willem Tobé
Taxandria Atletiek
20:45
20:38
18
Kevin van den Heuvel
Hoogblokland
21:02
20:46
19
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:28
21:26
20
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:40
21:27
21
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:53
21:41
22
Merijn de Baar
Tilburg
21:54
21:30
23
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
22:06
21:39
24
Sander de Kok
Tilburg
22:14
21:27
25
Bart Swaans
Tilburg
22:17
22:09
26
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
22:36
22:35
27
Pieter Vroomen
Tilburg
23:15
22:56
28
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
23:16
23:13
29
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
23:59
23:10
30
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
24:11
23:49
31
Sander ten Have
Tilburg Road Runners
24:21
23:53
32
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
24:49
24:37
33
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
24:50
24:23
34
Edwin Weijts
Breda
24:52
24:25
35
Niels van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
25:11
25:00
36
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
25:12
25:00
37
Mark Schalken
Sprang-Capelle
25:32
25:32
38
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
26:06
25:25
39
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:18
25:49
40
Henk Wintermans
Hank
26:38
26:15
41
Otto Sterk
Tilburg
27:05
26:39
42
Jan de Vet
Gilze
27:22
26:45
43
Henk Lelieveld
Tilburg
28:48
28:28
44
John Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
29:49
28:57
45
GJ Hamers
Tilburg
29:54
29:01
46
Ton Pelkmans
Gilze
30:09
29:31
47
Cees Teurlings
Tilburg
30:10
29:41
48
Robin Jacobs
Tilburg
30:54
30:00
49
Jip van Iersel
Tilburg
30:57
30:34
50
Bas Razenberg
Tilburg
31:07
30:03
51
Marcel de Boel
Weelde
31:11
30:55
52
Raymond Idink
Tilburg
31:49
30:46
53
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
32:06
30:52
54
Willem van Asten
Tilburg
32:38
32:15
55
Eric Jacobs
Tilburg
32:41
31:46
56
Frank de Vet
Gilze
32:50
32:14
57
Rob Senden
Tilburg
33:38
32:48
58
Rai de Kok
Tilburg
33:38
33:30
59
Bas de Kok
Tilburg
33:38
33:30
60
Bart van Wolde
Tilburg
33:42
32:40
61
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
34:12
34:01
62
Bas van Iersel
Tilburg
35:19
34:57
63
Richard Mols
Tilburg
36:07
35:02
64
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
36:38
36:04
65
Dimitri Kruitwagen
Oisterwijk
36:57
36:13
66
Tom Buster
Tilburg Road Runners
37:11
36:12
67
Paul Hanser
Zwijndrecht
37:27
36:49
68
Yoran de Sanders
Tilburg
37:36
36:41
69
Jano de Sanders
Tilburg
37:36
36:41
70
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
40:42
40:42
71
Huib Dingen
Veghel
42:13
41:33
72
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
43:17
42:17
73
Herman van Geijlswijk
EUR Roadrunners
49:10
48:22
74
Jules de Nivelle
GOIRLE
1:18:31
1:17:59
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
17:52
17:50
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
Drunen
20:08
20:00
3
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
20:15
20:12
4
Kyara Gijsbers
Berghem
20:31
20:28
5
Wendy Castelein
Tilburg
22:24
22:21
6
Aster Bruning
Tilburg
24:22
24:12
7
Daniëlle van der Zee
Rotterdam
24:22
24:12
8
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
25:38
25:15
9
Wendy Lagerweij
Udenhout
26:28
26:15
10
Alja Poklar
Slovenië
26:34
26:23
11
Sabine Becx
Tilburg
26:35
26:11
12
Marlie Poels
Tilburg
26:37
26:12
13
France van Gils
Tilburg
26:49
26:28
14
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
26:53
26:26
15
Jenny Acona
Bladel
26:56
26:32
16
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
27:03
26:37
17
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
27:17
27:05
18
Martine Versluis
Udenhout
27:19
27:05
19
Ilse Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
27:33
27:19
20
Nicole Simons
Attila
27:44
26:47
21
Esther Simons
Attila
27:46
26:50
22
Cindy Brouwers
Tilburg
27:56
27:08
23
Mireille vd Boom
Tilburg
28:25
28:04
24
Roos de Rooij
Tilburg Road Runners
28:37
28:06
25
Linda Baars
Hoeven
28:46
28:16
26
Michelle Maas
Tilburg
28:47
28:23
27
Daniek van Noije
Tilburg
28:48
28:27
28
Dorine Kersten
Tilburg Road Runners
29:03
28:32
29
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg Road Runners
29:12
28:34
30
Margriet ter Horst
Dongen
29:37
29:20
31
JHA van Eijk
Tilburg
29:37
28:50
32
Sonja van Leijsen
Spiridon
30:09
29:31
33
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
30:26
30:00
34
Katja Hoogteijling
Tilburg Road Runners
30:35
30:10
35
Brigitte Kouwenhoven
Boxtel
30:39
29:52
36
Veerle Walravens
Tilburg
30:57
30:39
37
Karien Musters
Breda
31:06
30:20
38
Simone Steuns
Tilburg
31:08
30:03
39
Neeltje van Asten
Amsterdam
31:10
30:46
40
Janneke Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
31:20
30:59
41
Marieke van der Lijke
Tilburg
31:22
30:57
42
Lieke Sweep
Breda
31:23
30:37
43
Trudy Smid
Dronten
31:39
31:21
44
Karen van den Boom
Tilburg
31:49
30:46
45
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
32:00
31:10
46
Ilona van de Klundert
Tilburg
32:06
31:01
47
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
32:06
31:39
48
Linda Claes
Zoersel
32:10
32:00
49
Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits
Sassenheim
32:19
32:06
50
Eefje Strijbosch
Tilburg
32:23
32:00
51
Marjolein Vos-Monsieurs
Escharen
32:30
32:06
52
Addie Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
32:31
31:39
53
Evelien Koreman
Breda
32:40
32:20
54
Zifa Jacobs
Tilburg
32:40
31:47
55
Anneke Poel
Den Haag
32:58
32:41
56
Kim Dankaart
Tilburg
33:05
32:20
57
Astrid van Hautum
Tilburg
33:28
33:05
58
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
34:07
33:21
59
Lieke Pijnenburg
Tilburg
34:08
33:59
60
Karin Bonhof
Tilburg Road Runners
34:11
33:13
61
Lenie Stempher
avVN
36:03
35:35
62
Nathalie Mul
Tilburg
36:07
35:02
63
Wilma Tekath
Tilburg Road Runners
36:30
35:29
64
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
36:43
36:20
65
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
36:54
36:23
66
Natasja van Zon-Jacobs
Breda
36:57
36:15
67
Manuela Peters
Fortius
37:27
36:49
68
Beatrix Imre
Tilburg
37:50
37:04
69
Nicole Kuijpers van Haaren
Tilburg
37:56
37:15
70
Sjacomien Brouwers
Tilburg
38:38
37:39
71
Sarina Kleinjan
Passaat
39:24
38:25
72
Hella Jansen
Tilburg
40:33
40:08
73
Annie Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
43:24
42:24
74
Miriam Bijnnen
Passaat
43:24
42:24
75
Coby Reijmers
Passaat
43:25
42:26
76
Adriana Basters Bax
Tilburg Road Runners
45:05
44:04
J-13, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Hoondert
Oisterwijk
3:30
2
Cas van Gorp
Udenhout
3:31
3
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
4:05
4
Len Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:13
5
Jens van Slooten
Tilburg
4:16
6
Ruben van Geenen
Waalwijk
4:24
7
Julian Hoondert
Oisterwijk
4:42
8
Mart van Zon
Tilburg
4:44
9
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg
4:46
10
Stan van Gestel
Vlijmen
4:59
11
Luuk van Gestel
Vlijmen
5:02
12
Jurre Neggers
Tilburg
5:16
13
Liuwe van Overveld
Sumar
5:29
14
Bowe van Overveld
Garyp
5:35
15
Dirk van der Schoot
Tilburg
5:40
16
Eppo Horvers
Goirle
5:42
17
Dylan van Dijk
Tilburg
5:55
18
Lucas vd Sanden
Tilburg
5:59
19
Koen van Gestel
Vlijmen
6:01
20
Kenyi Irokromo
Tilburg
6:15
21
Daniel Aarts
Tilburg
7:25
22
Gijs van der Schoot
Tilburg
8:03
23
Noah Kamberg
Oosterhout
8:44
24
Stijn Langenberg
Tilburg
9:53
M-13, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique Ulusan
Tilburg
4:21
2
Sjors Hamers
Tilburg
4:40
3
Eva Boomaars
Tilburg
4:41
4
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg
4:47
5
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg
4:52
6
Evie de Baar
Tilburg
4:58
7
Merle Baars
Hoeven
5:01
8
Renee Kramer
Dongen
5:03
9
Hasse Horvers
Goirle
5:08
10
Evy Vos
Tilburg
5:46
11
Ina Kamberg
Oosterhout
6:03
12
Cato Boomaars
Tilburg
6:04
13
Amber Box
Tilburg
6:06
14
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg
6:37
15
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
7:24
www.kruikenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-02-2018 14:36