Uitslagenlijst 4e AV Horror Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 4 februari 2018

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:21
29:21
2
Mathijs de Vroome
Peize
30:06
30:06
3
Eelke Boonstra
sneek
30:34
30:33
4
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:34
30:34
5
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
30:53
30:50
6
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
30:54
30:52
7
Wilko Bakker
Joure
31:09
31:08
8
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
31:16
31:16
9
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
31:23
31:22
10
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
31:58
31:57
11
Patrick Sinnema
Groningen
32:17
32:14
12
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
32:18
32:16
13
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
33:20
33:17
14
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
33:43
33:41
15
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
33:52
33:49
16
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
34:01
34:00
17
Saco Bootsma
workum
34:37
34:32
18
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
34:42
34:40
19
Auke Veldmab
IJlst
34:47
34:42
20
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
34:51
34:47
21
Martijn Toering
Tjalleberd
34:54
34:51
22
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
35:43
35:40
23
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
36:17
36:11
24
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
36:28
36:25
25
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
36:28
36:26
26
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
36:32
36:29
27
Folkert Attema
Utrecht
36:37
36:34
28
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
36:46
36:43
29
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
37:05
37:00
30
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
37:08
37:08
31
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
37:08
37:05
32
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
37:14
37:09
33
Theake de Jong
Sneek
37:20
37:20
34
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:22
37:22
35
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:23
37:23
36
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
37:24
37:19
37
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
37:28
37:28
38
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
37:35
37:29
39
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:37
37:37
40
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
37:52
37:50
41
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
37:58
37:54
42
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
38:20
38:20
43
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Sneek
38:21
38:15
44
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:23
38:16
45
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
38:25
37:44
46
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
38:29
38:19
47
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
38:33
38:30
48
Andre de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
38:34
38:23
49
Luncay Isidora
Sneek
38:35
38:15
50
Richard de Jong
Sneek
38:41
38:37
51
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
38:42
38:38
52
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
38:46
38:37
53
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
38:55
38:47
54
André Duinstra
Sneek
39:21
38:55
55
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
39:38
39:38
56
Sjoerd Kooistra
Loenga
39:41
39:41
57
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Sneek
39:47
39:39
58
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
39:53
39:46
59
Rudger Wind
Marum
39:56
39:43
60
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
40:01
39:48
61
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
40:03
39:50
62
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
40:27
40:23
63
tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
40:33
40:33
64
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
40:44
40:32
65
Nanne vd Meer
Elahuizen
40:56
40:45
66
Remco Wubbolts
Langweer
41:05
40:54
67
Ewout Peters
Sneek
41:33
41:14
68
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
41:34
41:07
69
Waller Falkema
IJsbrechtum
41:34
41:30
70
Bas de Best
Sneek
41:44
40:58
71
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
41:47
41:47
72
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
42:01
41:51
73
Hero Polet
Sneek
42:17
42:17
74
Myrdin Isidora
Sneek
42:19
42:01
75
Gerard Postma
Koufurderige
42:23
42:17
76
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
42:25
41:32
77
Ad Bergen
Aldegea
42:27
42:15
78
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
42:29
42:21
79
Rick Isidora
Sneek
42:33
42:14
80
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
42:40
42:31
81
Gielt Algra
Heeg
42:42
42:18
82
Auke Ho
Sneek
42:47
42:37
83
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
43:15
42:58
84
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
43:20
43:16
85
André Siesling
Bolsward
43:26
43:17
86
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
43:38
43:15
87
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
43:56
43:56
88
Alrik Voolstra
Sneek
44:05
43:29
89
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
44:05
43:17
90
Bart van Wermeskerken
Sneek
44:09
43:51
91
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
44:12
43:42
92
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
44:13
43:41
93
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
44:17
43:37
94
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
44:18
43:46
95
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
44:18
44:13
96
Wiebe van Diggelen
Nijland
44:20
44:07
97
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
44:20
43:36
98
Japer Siedsma
Bolsward
44:24
44:24
99
Rients Hilverda
Nijland
44:28
44:12
100
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
44:34
44:15
101
Robin Abma
Bolward
44:34
44:12
102
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
44:39
44:14
103
Domien Mulder
Joure
44:51
44:40
104
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
44:51
44:51
105
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:53
44:18
106
Bart Bakker
Sneek
44:54
44:36
107
Roulof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
45:01
44:38
108
P D Londema
Sneek
45:01
44:39
109
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
45:08
44:33
110
David de Munnik
nijmegen
45:35
45:22
111
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
45:42
45:34
112
Gert-Jan Jorna
45:43
45:36
113
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
45:51
45:28
114
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
45:51
45:28
115
Michea Velting
Sneek
46:30
46:19
116
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
46:32
45:49
117
Jeep Zwier
Sneek
46:32
45:57
118
Peter Ypma
Sneek
46:52
46:37
119
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:02
46:45
120
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
47:22
46:58
121
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
47:23
46:43
122
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
47:28
46:54
123
Richard Bosma
Sneek
47:37
47:37
124
Chris Speelman
Sneek
47:50
47:29
125
Paul van Goor
Ysbrechtum
47:58
47:30
126
Jos Wieggers
Balk
47:58
47:51
127
Jeler Hoogland
Amsterdam
48:00
47:20
128
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
48:02
47:30
129
Johan Hoogland
Sneek
48:03
47:24
130
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
48:13
47:50
131
Marius den Cetten
Bolsward
48:13
47:50
132
Ed Laagland
Sneek
48:17
47:32
133
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
48:17
47:34
134
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Sneek
48:18
47:37
135
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
48:48
48:16
136
Jan Kuipers
IJlst
48:49
48:21
137
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
48:54
48:39
138
Nico Kuiper
Sneek
49:02
48:18
139
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
49:03
48:26
140
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
49:04
48:46
141
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
49:22
49:10
142
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
49:25
48:54
143
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
50:00
49:18
144
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
50:04
49:27
145
Marcel Swart
Sneek
50:35
50:19
146
Jaap Ypma
hartwerd
50:53
50:15
147
Cees Visser
Sneek
50:56
50:28
148
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
51:02
50:35
149
Jeff de Valk
Stiens
51:07
50:23
150
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
51:09
50:52
151
Arjen van der Meulen
Sneek
51:13
50:29
152
Efdee Jop
sneek
52:06
51:35
153
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
52:06
51:24
154
Bert de Vos
Sneek
52:06
52:06
155
André van der Linden
IJlst
52:20
51:46
156
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
52:22
51:38
157
Wibo Twijnstra
Sneek
52:29
52:29
158
harmen van der Pol
sneek
52:46
52:25
159
Dave de Jong
Sneek
53:09
52:51
160
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
54:32
53:51
161
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
54:45
53:59
162
Wim Koot
Lemmer
54:57
54:35
163
Jos Doldersum
Sneek
55:15
54:54
164
Ate Terpstra
Sneek
55:38
55:06
165
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
55:53
55:06
166
Gadhis Thira Isidora
Sneek
56:22
56:03
167
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
56:52
56:31
168
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
1:01:43
1:00:56
169
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
1:02:23
1:01:43
170
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:02:28
1:02:28
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
36:17
36:14
2
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
36:37
36:34
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
39:08
39:04
4
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
39:38
39:32
5
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
41:40
41:40
6
Alie Brouwer
Joure
42:22
41:49
7
Jannie Schaap
Sneek
42:33
42:33
8
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
42:35
42:26
9
Barbara Jaarsma
Makkum
43:55
43:43
10
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
44:04
44:01
11
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
44:12
43:42
12
Charlotte Tsang
Bolsward
44:24
43:58
13
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
45:28
45:18
14
Dora Mohr
Essen ( duitsland)
45:38
45:29
15
Judit de Vries
Nijland
45:47
45:37
16
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
46:30
46:30
17
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
46:46
46:46
18
Grietsje Valkema
Ysbrechtum
46:58
46:58
19
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
47:11
46:45
20
Fenny Peters
Sneek
47:12
46:53
21
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
47:20
46:53
22
José Raven
Oosthem
47:25
46:57
23
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
47:28
46:54
24
Ilse Hoekstra
Sneek
47:42
47:15
25
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
48:15
47:34
26
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
48:21
47:53
27
Simone de Best
Sneek
48:53
48:20
28
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
48:53
48:20
29
Anita Bijker
Sneek
49:12
48:46
30
Janke Leffering
Sneek
49:13
49:13
31
Douwina Postma
Makkum
49:17
49:11
32
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
49:25
49:25
33
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
50:02
49:26
34
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
50:03
49:38
35
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
50:03
49:38
36
Fedda Koot
Lemmer
50:12
49:50
37
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
50:21
49:45
38
Monique vd Oudenhoven
Sneek
50:34
50:07
39
Hieke Osinga
Koufurderrige
50:34
50:20
40
Samplonius
Sneek
50:35
50:20
41
Jorinde Mulder
Wageningen
50:45
50:32
42
Nynke Regeling-Cnossen
Winsum Fr
50:46
50:29
43
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
50:55
50:41
44
Jeltsje Ferwerda
Joure
51:10
50:37
45
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
51:28
50:58
46
Bianca Coehoorn
Sneek
51:39
51:03
47
Ans Agricola
Joure
52:05
51:31
48
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
52:16
52:00
49
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
52:19
51:36
50
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
52:25
51:47
51
Sjaan van der Pol
Sneek
52:46
52:25
52
Alice Fortuin
Joure
53:16
52:43
53
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
53:21
53:07
54
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
53:25
52:46
55
Anneke Ypma
hartwerd
54:50
54:24
56
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
54:54
54:29
57
Klaske Portena
Sint Nicolaasga
54:54
54:28
58
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
55:03
54:22
59
Minke Oord
Joure
55:28
54:57
60
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
55:39
55:01
61
Petra Visser
Sneek
55:51
55:06
62
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
55:52
55:36
63
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
56:09
55:24
64
Wiepie Fopma-Miedema
Hilaard
56:52
56:30
65
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
56:52
56:07
66
Jannie Huizinga
Bolsward
57:29
56:55
67
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:29
56:55
68
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
59:29
58:53
69
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:00:30
1:00:02
70
Hilda van der Galiën
Koudum
1:01:35
1:01:27
71
Janita de Boer
Bolsward
1:01:41
1:01:02
72
Yvonne Annema
Sint Nicolaasga
1:01:43
1:01:14
73
Marjanne Heeres
Schraard
1:01:47
1:01:11
JPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn de Haan
Sneek
8:23
8:20
MPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:32
6:30
2
Benthe Muizelaar
IJlst
7:06
7:04
3
Imre van Raalte
Dearsum
8:03
8:03
JPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
5:04
5:04
2
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
6:39
6:37
3
Wiek Reen
Sneek
7:01
6:59
4
Erik Oostra
Sneek
7:39
7:38
MPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vienne dan der Knaap
Ijlst
5:19
5:17
2
Ismay Dijkstra
Sneek
5:57
5:56
3
Luna van der Meulen
Joure
7:12
7:10
JPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naut Krikke
Sneek
5:12
5:11
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
5:20
5:19
3
Melle Ketelaar
Heeg
5:25
5:24
4
Ludemann
IJlst
5:30
5:28
5
Sil van der Pol
Sneek
6:38
6:34
6
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
6:42
6:38
7
Twan Meijer
Sneek
6:52
6:50
MPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:23
5:22
2
Femke Valkema
Ysbrechtum
5:46
5:45
3
Eslke Schuurmans
Sneek
5:49
5:47
4
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
6:11
6:09
JPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:56
4:55
2
Sven Meijer
Sneek
5:15
5:13
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
5:36
5:36
4
Djilan de Jong
Sneek
7:41
7:36
MPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
4:36
4:36
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:17
5:17
3
Manouk Corbee
Sneek
6:20
6:17
4
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
7:41
7:36
JPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilya Nauta
Sint Nicolaasga
4:28
4:27
2
Hessel Oswald
Harlingen
5:02
5:01
3
Sander de Haan
Sneek
6:15
6:14
MPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
5:54
5:52
2
Fenna Bo
Kimswerd
5:56
5:54
JJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Cruys
Sneek
7:36
5:23
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
7:36
5:23
3
Jesse Boonstra
Sneek
8:00
5:49
MJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Jasper
Sneek
5:52
5:52
2
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
6:47
4:36
3
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
7:05
4:54
4
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
7:41
5:29
5
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
7:47
5:35
6
Lucianna Raap
Jutrijp
8:00
5:48
JJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelte Bouma
Kimswert
11:28
11:27
MJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Jaarsma
makkum
9:00
8:59
JJUNB, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Foekema
Sneek
8:48
8:47
2
Focco Duinstra
Sneek
9:37
9:35
Opmerkingen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
09-02-2018 17:52