Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrug-cross

Uden - Zondag 4 februari 2018

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Minkels
Nijmegen
38:31
2
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
40:17
3
Dennis Hopman
Loopgroep PK
41:18
4
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
41:47
5
Andre Arts
De Keien
42:09
6
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:30
7
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
42:48
8
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
42:53
9
Johnny Manders
De Keien
43:27
10
Johan van Hal
De Keien
44:00
11
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
44:11
12
Perly Verbrugge
Keldonk
45:09
13
Peter van Houts
De Keien
45:17
14
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
46:07
15
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
46:43
16
Twan Opheij
De Keien
46:52
17
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
46:52
18
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
47:51
19
Dirk van den Elzen
Uden
48:04
20
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
48:26
21
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
48:41
22
Kay den Teuling
Uden
48:42
23
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
51:04
24
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
51:09
25
Jurgen van der Aa
Veghel
51:30
26
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
51:35
27
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
51:46
28
Polly den Tenter
Nistelrode
52:10
29
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:42
30
Paul Selten
De Keien
53:36
31
Matt Gerps
Escharen
53:46
32
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
53:57
33
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
55:32
34
Mark van Asten
Mierlo
55:57
35
Jos van Breda
De Keien
56:00
36
Marcel Bos
De Keien
56:53
37
Michiel de Koning
Uden
57:16
38
Martin Spaans
Uden
1:00:33
39
Henri Spanjers
Huisseling
1:04:51
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
45:31
2
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
49:22
3
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
49:24
4
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:40
5
Dorinne Swinkels
De Keien
50:57
6
Marilotte Boon
De Keien
52:33
7
Lisa Gerritz
Zeeland
55:20
8
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
56:07
9
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
57:11
10
Marisa Geukes
De Keien
57:41
11
Sascha van der Venne
Uden
58:48
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertino Manders
De Keien
15:11
2
Van der Cammen
De Keien
21:45
3
Karin Vonk
De Keien
24:48
4
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
25:20
5
Niels Langens
Heesch
25:37
6
Inge van den Biggelaar
Zeeland
25:52
7
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
26:15
8
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
28:35
9
Bert Scholten
De Keien
28:45
10
Lieke Verbrugge
Keldonk
29:31
11
Rob Verstegen
Odiliapeel
31:14
12
Van Ginniken
De Keien
32:23
13
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
32:30
14
P Saers
Nistelrode
33:49
15
Frans Vonk
Boekel
34:54
16
Heidy Herlings
De Keien
35:29
17
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
37:18
18
Geert Lamers
De Keien
38:00
19
Judith de Groot
De Keien
38:22
20
Erik de Groot
Veghel
38:24
21
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
39:55
22
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
40:38
23
Frans van Doorn
De Keien
42:13
24
Peggy de Weerd
De Keien
42:23
25
Wilma van de Scheur
De Keien
43:16
26
Jon Arts
Heesch
43:50
27
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
43:56
28
Rudi Hanegraaf
Heesch
45:11
29
Jos Willems
De Keien
45:19
30
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
45:58
31
Juul van Lankveld
Zeeland
46:50
32
Bas van der Zanden
De Keien
47:25
33
Wiel Donkers
Volkel
49:07
34
Rob Jansen
De Keien
49:33
35
Ed Kagel
De Keien
49:37
36
Mirella van Duijnhoven
Eindhoven
49:38
37
Michiel Kijpers
Nijmegen
49:51
38
Wout van Lankveld
Heeswijk-Dinther
50:27
39
Matthijn Kunz
Uden
50:51
40
Rian Kuijpers
De Keien
51:00
41
Wouter van den Berg
Zeeland
51:23
42
Boris de Groot
Uden
51:36
43
Meeusen
Boekel
51:44
44
Sander van de Ven
Zeeland
51:50
45
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
52:00
46
Arie van Grunsven
De Keien
52:20
47
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
52:32
48
Walter Hoff
De Keien
53:11
49
Andre Verdam
Uden
53:13
50
Mieke van Rosmalen
Uden
54:24
51
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
55:00
52
Albert Pepers
De Keien
55:48
53
Johan Fleischhacker
Uden
55:55
54
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
56:00
55
Geert van Dongen
Zeeland
56:14
56
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
56:22
57
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
56:32
58
Jeroen van de Berg
Uden
56:59
59
José Hanenberg
De Keien
57:31
60
Kittie Spierings
De Keien
57:50
61
Bert Timmermans
De Keien
58:30
62
Dorethé van den Biggelaar
De Keien
58:33
63
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
58:45
64
Chantal van Nuland
De Keien
58:53
65
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
58:56
66
Irma van Grunsven
De Keien
58:56
67
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
59:09
68
Toon de Wild
Uden
1:00:10
69
Jos Smith
De Keien
1:00:40
70
Arie Peters
De Keien
1:01:36
71
Jacqueline Mul
De Keien
1:01:38
72
Frank Joos
De Keien
1:01:42
73
Helma Vloet
De Keien
1:01:44
74
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1:01:47
75
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
1:02:56
76
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
1:03:50
77
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:04:41
78
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
1:05:01
79
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
1:05:41
80
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
1:06:06
81
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
1:06:09
82
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:09:23
83
Toksa Bannenberg
Uden
1:10:16
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
22:27
2
Mike van den Broek
Veghel
24:29
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
15:36
2
Carsten Janss
De Keien
17:46
3
Roin Loupuas
De Keien
18:11
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Manders
De Keien
10:10
2
Yannou de Bont
De Keien
13:55
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
11:06
2
Jort van Melis
Zeeland
11:32
3
Wicher van den Berg
De Keien
13:22
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylke Janss
De Keien
12:00
2
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
12:04
3
Karlijn Pasmans
De Keien
14:38
4
Mirthe de Groot
De Keien
16:42
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Bosman
Langenboom
6:53
2
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
6:55
3
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
7:44
4
Jurre de Groot
De Keien
7:54
5
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
8:40
6
Jop Ekstijn
De Keien
8:53
7
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
9:13
8
Rens Cuppen
De Keien
9:57
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
8:51
2
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
9:18
3
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
10:22
4
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
10:37
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Bosman
Langenboom
5:37
2
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
5:45
3
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
5:54
4
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
6:07
5
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
6:59
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
6:08
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram vd Burgt
De Keien
6:02
2
Luuk van Rossum
Ottersum
6:14
3
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
6:18
4
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
6:23
5
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
6:33
6
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
6:58
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
De Keien
6:33
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
6:36
3
Maartje Koelemeij
Ottersum
6:56
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
04-02-2018 15:19