Uitslagenlijst Van den Noort Atledo Cross

Dongen - Zondag 4 februari 2018

JPUPC, J PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stan Struyfs
Gloria
4:25
4
Sep Hendrix
Gloria
4:39
6
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:50
16
Lander Jansens
Gloria
5:16
20
Brim Devue
Gloria
5:29
27
Kik Hendrix
Gloria
5:57
29
Bram van Sas
Gloria
6:28
MPUPC, M PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bente Voskens
Gloria
5:07
8
Kaat Proost
Gloria
5:40
JPUPB, J PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Tim van Sas
Gloria
5:10
MPUPB, M PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansens
Gloria
4:37
7
Lore Proost
Gloria
5:02
JPUPA, J PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Stanley van den Broek
Gloria
4:23
17
Barney van den Broek
Gloria
4:25
20
Juul van Eil
Gloria
4:41
MPUPA, M PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Meike van den Broek
Gloria
4:22
6
Freke van Eil
Gloria
4:28
7
Ziva Devue
Gloria
4:37
10
Femke Jacobs
Gloria
4:44
13
Myrthe van Pruijssen
Gloria
4:49
15
Imke Geenen
Gloria
4:51
16
Lobke Voskens
Gloria
4:55
MJUND, M JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Femke Sprangers
Gloria
4:50
16
Mirre Stabel
Gloria
5:10
18
Sanne Sprangers
Gloria
5:32
VB/LB, VB/LB - ATLETI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Tom Schoeters
Gloria
5:51
16
Denise Verheijen
Gloria
7:04
JJUND, J JUND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vic Struyfs
Gloria
7:44
18
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
9:25
JJUNC, J JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
13:01
13
Arne Dierckx
Gloria
13:25
16
Timo Timmermans
Gloria
13:54
18
Mathijs Goris
Gloria
14:26
MJUNB, M JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
13:37
4
Gitte Wilmsen
Gloria
14:18
M35, MANNEN 35 WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
42:45
M45, MANNEN 45 WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Ronny Stabel
Gloria
31:56
M55, MANNEN 55 WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
38:57
vd Noort
Uitslagen.nl
08-02-2018 08:47