Uitslagenlijst DJA Cross en Clubcross

Zundert - Zondag 4 februari 2018

MBJ, MBJ 3080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
14:46
2
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
14:57
3
Marit Waterman
THOR
15:45
4
Marit van Bergen
THOR
17:32
JBJ, JBJ 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan de Deugd
Spado
18:05
2
Tom Fobbe
PAC
18:43
3
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
19:27
4
Sam Schrauwen
DJA
21:55
MAJ, MAJ 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Snellen
DJA
29:06
VSEN, VSEN 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
26:15
2
Lindsey Faken
Energie
27:12
3
Jil Geluk
Olympia Halsteren
29:15
4
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:12
MSEN, MSEN 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
38:59
2
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
39:29
3
Ronald Cockx
DJA
40:47
4
Erwin Schuurbiers
43:09
5
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
44:53
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
44:57
V35, V35 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
26:25
2
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
29:18
3
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
31:46
M35, M35 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn de Jong
Spado
48:29
2
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:13
3
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:56
V45+, V45+ 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
30:05
2
Christel van den Eijnden
Phanos
30:48
3
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
31:32
4
Ciska Roelen
THOR
32:15
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
33:27
M45+, M45+ 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
30:29
2
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
32:32
3
Kees Franken
Spado
34:19
4
Cees de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
35:10
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
37:29
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
38:06
7
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
38:29
8
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
38:44
9
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
38:50
10
René de Kok
THOR
40:46
11
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
42:35
MRECR, MRECREANT 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Fobbe
PAC
20:48
2
Richard Kalis
DJA
21:54
3
Daan Aufenacker
29:31
4
Peter Ista
Groene Ster
30:15
5
Bart van den Bergh
DJA
34:14
VRECR, VRECREANT 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Peeters
DJA
36:21
2
Jolanda van Hassel
DJA
39:19
MRECR, MRECREANT 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowin Struijs
Zundert
40:31
MRECR, MRECREANT 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Hassel
DJA
47:27
MRECR, MRECREANT 10580
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Loos
46:21
2
Joeri Ista
Zevenbergen
54:52
VRECR, VRECREANT 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Monden
DJA
27:00
2
Margie Mertens
België
28:16
Prijsuitreiking van de ARWB crosscompetitie 23 feb a.s.
www.uitslagen.nl
08-02-2018 09:28