Uitslagenlijst Ballentent strandloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 4 februari 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieterjan Griep Bono
Fortuna
17:43
2
Vincent Tas
AV '40
19:56
3
Mart Koedood
PAC
20:01
4
Harry Gerritse+hond Bram
Fortius
23:27
5
Aart Jansen
Harderwijk
29:14
6
roamin hernandes
30:59
7
Revalino Braams
33:22
8
Marc Adelmund
Rhoon
9
PieterKorteland
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Jansen
Harderwijk
31:01
2
Addie Bergwerff
31:02
3
manon witkamp
32:34
4
Krista Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
34:05
5
Marije Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
34:05
6
Eline Snel
Vlaardingen
34:10
7
Lucy Schouten
PAC
34:18
8
Marja Haverkamp
PAC
34:50
9
Bobbi Smidt
34:51
10
Loes Goudzwaard
PAC
36:57
11
Marjolein Leenders
PAC
39:07
12
Kim van Bohemen
Rotterdam
13
Xanadu Dijks
PAC
14
Miranda Hannewijk
Rhoon
15
Inger van Hout
Breda
16
Michelle Terwiel
PAC
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Camill Hartens
EUR Roadrunners
40:59
2
Arthur Miete
41:50
3
Henk Bom
42:32
4
Gerben Vreugdenhil
42:45
5
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
43:58
6
Tim Greve
44:18
7
Casper Spiering
47:14
8
Joris Rienks
Rotterdam
47:30
9
Nico Alberts
47:33
10
Luco Overvoorde
47:57
11
Jos Huberding
PAC
49:04
12
Dick van Ijperen
Oostvoorne
49:31
13
niels keehnen
50:42
14
Dick Jaarsma
52:34
15
Victor de Moura Carreira
PAC
53:20
16
Arthur Stam
PAC
53:29
17
Frank vd Berg
54:34
18
Luke Tates
Rotterdam
56:00
19
Rien Soeters
56:12
20
Arthur Poortman
Hoek van Holland
56:43
21
Diek Geelhoed
58:16
22
Ron Kerpel
58:20
23
Wouter Harmsen
Rotterdam
58:38
24
Wim Schouten
PAC
58:38
25
Frank Demmendaal
58:55
26
Erik van Gijn
59:53
27
Enno van Waardenburg
PAC
1:00:00
28
Erik van der Nol
PAC
1:00:30
29
Raymon Epping
1:05:21
30
Wouter Engler
PAC
31
Peter Krijnen
Oosterhout Nb
32
Matthijs Tates
Hierden
33
Jeroen Turner
Breda
34
Piet van der Velden
PAC
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nolis van Blaricum
44:37
2
Mildred hernandes
45:14
3
Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk
PAC
53:20
4
Agnes Pols
56:40
5
Yolanda Kaijser
PAC
59:30
6
Michele van Klaveren
1:00:00
7
Stannie Rella
PAC
1:03:00
8
Moniek Kingma-schippers
1:06:12
9
Rian Pijnenburg
1:06:30
10
Roland Donker
PAC
1:07:54
11
Trudy Hess
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:09:24
12
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:11:26
13
Tanja Laging
Rotterdam
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Randolf van lambalgen
1:25:31
2
Richard Knoulton
1:25:34
3
Marijn Rodenburg
1:27:39
4
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:28:30
5
Stefan van Ploeg
PAC
1:28:32
6
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
1:33:18
7
Ralf Groot Baltink
Rotterdam
1:33:28
8
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
1:33:41
9
Mario Wesdorp
1:35:53
10
Mark Messing
PAC
1:35:56
11
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
1:36:05
12
Chris Knape
PAC
1:36:15
13
Marijn Sorree
PAC
1:37:10
14
Martien Smidt
1:41:34
15
Ruurd Gietema
1:41:40
16
Egbert
PAC
1:42:10
17
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:44:10
18
Jan Bijl
1:46:53
19
Eric Rennert
Passaat
1:47:13
20
Rogier Neufeglise
PAC
1:47:16
21
Patrick Zoutendijk
1:48:00
22
Gerard Bakx
Spark
1:48:11
23
Arthur Bassaat
PAC
1:48:39
24
maarten Bijl
1:51:07
25
Arne Gruijthuisen
1:52:34
26
Dirk-Job van der Bijl
PAC
1:54:06
27
Raymond van Den bos
Rhoon
2:00:36
28
Mark Schoonhoven
PAC
2:04:28
29
Michel de Kraker
PAC
2:07:34
30
Robert Verwaal
PAC
31
Daan Huijnen
Rotterdam
32
Wouter de Jong
PAC
33
Pierre Rumahlewang
PAC
34
Elroy Veerman
's-Gravenhage
35
Yannick van der Waal
Rhoon
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanet van den Berg
PAC
1:30:00
2
Diede Diederiks
PAC
1:36:43
3
Maaike Slingerland
PAC
1:40:46
4
Emma Leygnac
EUR Roadrunners
1:47:13
5
Linda Kraakman
PAC
1:49:01
6
Iris Meerts
Rotterdam Atletiek
7
Agnieszka Prokop
Dordrecht
8
BIbianne Roetert
Rotterdam
9
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
www.uitslagen.nl
04-02-2018 15:38