Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 4 februari 2018

D1, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veronique Westerveld
Wieringermeer
7:11
2
Fayen van Bruggen
7:51
H2, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dean Louwes
13:04
2
Ronald Louwes
13:07
D4, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Keijzer-Kaan
Wieringermeer
23:12
H6, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vaisel Voorn
Wieringermeer
17:59
2
Ralph Iliohan
Wieringermeer
18:33
3
Bram Laan
19:11
4
Frans van Duin
19:39
5
Michael van vliet
22:08
6
Ben Seekles
22:09
7
Erik van der Vaart
26:53
8
Patrick Kuperus
Wieringermeer
29:59
9
Menno Brandt
SAV
30:29
D6, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Kuperus
19:20
2
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
21:50
3
Marlijn Bremer
25:05
4
Danielle Botjes
26:19
5
Marloes Henneman
26:42
6
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:24
D8, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Hoitink
34:09
2
Thea de Nooijer
Wieringermeer
36:59
3
Mieke van der Werf
Wieringermeer
39:30
H10, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laan
38:19
2
Ronald van Etten
Friesland
39:55
3
Jan de Dood
40:07
4
Andrew Kater
41:58
5
Jeroen Geus
Wieringermeer
43:54
6
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
43:55
7
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
45:06
8
D Metselaar
45:12
9
Jan van Oers
47:20
D10, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca van Etten
39:54
2
Marjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
43:30
3
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
45:11
4
Celine Weerstand
46:21
5
Kirsten Francis
Wieringermeer
50:10
6
Marga vd Meer
51:12
7
Karla Huiberts
51:19
8
Marit Staal
Wieringermeer
52:05
H12, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Oldeboom
40:48
2
Dirk Groot
44:55
3
Bart Vossen
44:58
4
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
45:19
5
André van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
54:51
6
Harry Scholten
56:29
7
Sven Foulga
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:12
8
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:03
9
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:43:19
D12, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijne Okx
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:46
2
Marleen Bakker Glim
54:35
3
Isabel Scholten
56:13
4
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
56:20
5
Stacey Scholten
58:14
6
Marjolein Koster
59:26
H14, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Bakker
56:25
H16, 14KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Louwes
Wieringermeer
1:24:41
H3, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:40:00
2
Jan van Veen
1:40:00

Opmerking over de uitslag? woc@avwieringermeer.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-02-2018 17:03