Uitslagenlijst MOS cross duathlon Etten-Leur

Etten-Leur - Zondag 4 februari 2018

H12, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannis Devoldere
Izegem
1:05:58
H14, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai van den Brink
TVA
54:02
D14, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soo Yin van Noorloos
De Langstraat
1:03:45
H16, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Buck de Marc
Sprang-Capelle
57:28
2
Tobias Martinot
De Langstraat
1:00:24
3
Schijnen
Maastricht
1:05:07
D16, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Fuite
De Langstraat
1:02:40
H18, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Helmond
De Langstraat
54:25
2
Jaimy Voogt
3in1 Sports
54:35
3
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
58:05
H20, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
50:27
2
Maes Chris
Hoogstraten
51:05
3
Koen Stevens
Wuustwezel
51:12
4
Geert van Kuijk
Berkel-Enschot
51:18
5
Joris de Meulder
Dorst
53:05
6
Ton Damen
Alphen Nb
53:29
7
Thomas van der Weiden
Rotterdam
54:13
8
Fred van Zanten
Eerbeek
54:46
9
Niels de Jong
Etten-Leur
54:54
10
Philip Malcorps
Herentals
55:14
11
Gert Beyers
Putte - Kapellen
56:16
12
Michel de Jong
Etten-Leur
58:33
13
Dennis Stekelenburg
Vught
58:57
14
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
59:02
15
Bob Hart
Maassluis
59:25
16
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
1:00:56
17
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
1:01:24
18
Jeffrey Brouwer
Nijmegen
1:01:31
19
Marcel Makaloey
Unltd.
1:01:36
20
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:02:35
21
Verlaat van 't
Spijkenisse
1:03:50
22
Colin Maas
Rijsbergen
1:04:24
23
Gerard van Wissen
TVHW
1:04:34
24
Kees Akershoek
Ouddorp Zh
1:05:15
25
Ricardo Bennebroek
Wouw
1:05:39
26
Jeffrey Van Gils
Terheijden
1:06:02
27
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
1:06:06
28
Ger de Peijper
TVB
1:06:19
29
Dennis van Zinnen
Etten-Leur
1:06:29
30
Luc Koyen
Meer
1:06:58
31
Patrick van de veerdonk
Tilburg
1:07:24
32
Kees vermijs
Dongen
1:08:19
33
Gemert van
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:09:31
34
Ronald van Steeg
Rijnmond
1:09:59
35
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
1:10:11
36
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
1:10:26
37
Rogier Huijsmans
Etten-Leur
1:12:17
38
Robin Kop
Etten-Leur
1:12:51
39
Eric Wandel
TVB
1:15:16
40
Alex van der Ree
Dorst
1:16:53
41
Robbie van Steeg
Maassluis
1:18:08
42
Niek Heesakkers
Teteringen
1:18:31
43
John van de Laar
Etten-Leur
1:22:50
44
Alexander Suk
Breda
1:25:07
D20, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bresselaars
1:04:38
2
Gabi van Pelt
Rijen
1:05:24
3
Leonie Rijk
Unltd.
1:07:38
4
Carla Van Aert
Meer
1:08:25
5
José van Aert
Meer
1:10:33
6
Deborah Koreman
Geertruidenberg
1:11:49
7
Milly Romney
Rijnmond
1:12:56
8
Madzy de Vries
Best
1:15:38
9
José van Meel
Breda
1:22:17
10
Hilde Regter
Bavel
1:39:02
DUO, 3-10-1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Decathlon 2
Breda
54:58
2
Team Decathlon
Etten-Leur
56:24
3
Jerry&Crista
St. Willebrord
56:46
4
Tola
Etten-Leur
1:05:10
5
De regt Bart
Etten-Leur
1:07:58
6
Miranda & Lara
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:09
7
De regt Yvonne
Etten-Leur
1:11:52
8
De Regt Bart
Etten-Leur
1:18:03
H20, 6-20-3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert lauryssen
Brecht
1:22:28
2
Wouter Wuilmus
Rijkevorsel
1:24:16
3
Juul van de Kruijs
TV Weert
1:27:57
4
Renders Nick
Turnhout
1:28:19
5
Tibor Gijssen
Nederland
1:28:58
6
Erik-Simon Strijk
HELLAS-GLANA
1:30:17
7
Rody Kroon
Lage Zwaluwe
1:31:44
8
Roel van der donck
Minderhout
1:33:00
9
Janno de Bruijn
Delft
1:33:08
10
Jan Jans
Mol
1:33:24
11
Wouter Tampère
Kapellen
1:35:03
12
Joachim Thijs
Retie
1:35:50
13
Dave Verresen
Kapellen
1:37:18
14
Harld Damen
TVB
1:38:32
15
Klerk de Niels
Kalmthout
1:38:45
16
Bart Van Hasselt
Loenhout
1:38:50
17
Jorn Van Bergen
Meer
1:40:46
18
Tijmen Smit
Dordrecht
1:42:56
19
Olmo de Fouw
Eindhoven
1:43:58
20
Joep Smits
Triotters
1:44:59
21
Hedel van Paul
Rotterdam
1:45:27
22
Jarno van der Marel
Naaldwijk
1:45:53
23
Raf Braspenning
Beerse
1:49:26
24
Frank Roks
Rucphen
1:50:26
25
Remy den Boer
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:28
26
Bekker de Joost
Breda
1:50:33
27
Tom van den Berg
TVB
1:51:49
28
Hans Eekhof
TVHW
1:52:10
29
Merlijn Wittenberg
Utrecht
1:53:14
30
Jong de Jan Willem
Bunnik
1:54:34
31
Hans ceelen
Etten-Leur
1:55:30
32
Timothy ooms
Steenbergen Nb
1:56:06
33
Michiel van Aert
Baarle-Nassau
1:56:35
34
Nico De Weerdt
Rijkevorsel
2:01:55
35
Joeri Boeser
Voorschoten
2:18:14
D20, 6-20-3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Kessel
Delft
1:41:23
2
Claudia Striekwold
FusionTEAMnl
1:44:04
3
Velden van de Jolanda
Breda
2:05:17
4
Leonie Oudendijk
Hilversum
2:07:15
5
Jasmijn van der Hamsvoord
Tilburg
2:29:35
H40, 6-20-3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
1:27:00
2
Robert van den Boer
Elewijt
1:30:47
3
Izar van Gool
TVB
1:32:47
4
Niki Devoldere
Izegem
1:33:23
5
Richard Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:35:55
6
Aerts Benny
Meer
1:39:30
7
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:38
8
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:40:49
9
Martijn boon
Breda
1:40:55
10
André Stappers
Dordrecht
1:43:10
11
Marein Verkerk
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:50:06
12
Raf Aernouts
Wortel
1:51:09
13
Eelco van Duijvenbode
Huijbergen
1:51:58
14
Jurgen van oorschot
Velp Gld
1:54:38
15
Serge Lamens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:03
16
Jochen Max
Heppen
1:55:10
17
Alex Elbers
TVHW
1:57:49
18
Bart Van Impe
Massemen
2:04:05
19
Gery Verwimp
Laakdal
2:06:13
20
Piet de Bekker
Breda
2:09:39
21
Erik boender
Rijnmond
2:10:05
22
Dave Verhoeven
WBTV
2:12:42
23
Joep Konings
Roosendaal
2:15:04
24
Patrick Hommel
Etten-Leur
2:15:33
25
Lipsius Marc
Almere
2:17:28
D40, 6-20-3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja
Gorinchem
1:42:17
2
Annelies van der Zwart
FusionTEAMnl
1:46:01
3
Marije van Dun
Dorst
1:48:57
4
Petra Sloots
Brielle
1:52:03
5
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:20:22
6
Kitty verheijen
Ulicoten
2:33:21
H50, 6-20-3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Busch
Grobbendonk
1:36:50
2
Paul Van Riel
Loenhout
1:38:28
3
Eddy Verschueren
Weerde
1:38:42
4
Geert Caers
Geel
1:39:40
5
Maarte Hienekamp
av Triathlon
1:41:01
6
Hans van Delft
Eindhoven
1:41:34
7
Peter van den Bent
Rijnmond
1:42:51
8
Gerard Odijk
Hellas
1:44:57
9
Chris Jacobs
Essen
1:45:08
10
Jef Van Den Langenbergh
Rijkevorsel
1:45:17
11
Bruno Roels
Tessenderlo
1:47:41
12
Bart van Linder
Meer
1:48:08
13
Ronald Geleynse
's-Gravenhage
1:49:05
14
Dick Scholtus
TZC / Vahalis
1:50:46
15
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
1:51:27
16
Casper vande Kamp
Leeuwarden
1:52:22
17
Corne Beekers
TVB
1:54:51
18
Frans Rijpers
WBTV
1:56:28
19
Harris Michael
Eindhoven
1:57:21
20
Stan Verberk
TVB
2:04:35
21
Kobus Botman
adsv Dynamica
2:04:52
22
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:41
23
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
2:13:28
24
Winfried Jozen
Vleuten
2:18:33
DUO, 6-20-3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
shop2run team
Brasschaat
1:24:27
2
Quick en Flupke
Unltd.
1:29:04
3
Duathlonselectie 20e eeuw
Etten-Leur
1:33:51
4
De Crosstrappers
Wuustwezel
1:36:54
5
Driesen
Vosselaar
1:37:58
6
Beenhakkers
Etten-Leur
1:38:24
7
Fantastic 2
Chaam
1:39:24
8
BOB-team 2
Tilburg
1:39:34
9
Team Bluebird
Zundert
1:40:42
10
Canicross Nl-BE
Schiedam
1:45:10
11
Maartje&Erik
Ironmanagers Nederland
1:45:31
12
Volle Bak(x) vooruit
Roosendaal
1:46:08
13
Buurman & Buurman
Chaam
1:47:43
14
N.O.T.K.
Etten-Leur
1:48:11
15
Zwagers
Breda
1:48:42
16
Team Theike
Etten-Leur
1:48:45
17
Toin en Jan
Breda
1:52:26
18
KWIKDOMP
Etten-Leur
1:54:05
19
Toppers
Etten-Leur
1:55:15
20
baat het niet schaad het
Hoeven
1:56:00
21
packaging partners
Etten-Leur
1:58:44
Tussentijden zie:

https://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2018/crossduathlonettenleur
www.uitslagen.nl
04-02-2018 22:50