Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross

Schipborg - Zondag 4 februari 2018

MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Groningen
15:17
15:16
2
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
16:45
16:45
3
Manolito Musters
Assen
17:20
17:18
4
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
17:23
17:21
5
Rob Rozema
Zuidlaren
17:32
17:28
6
Thijs Vlam
Hem
17:43
17:41
7
Tom Elema
Zuidlaren
18:46
18:43
8
Leander van den Berg
Assen
19:56
19:55
9
Ate Clobus
Assen
20:12
20:06
10
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
21:08
21:03
11
Wout Plugge
Aquilo
21:12
21:11
12
Mart Ruchti
Zuidlaren
21:30
21:28
13
Kyle Inwards
Assen
21:52
21:46
14
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
21:53
21:51
15
Nando Kramer
Groningen Atletiek
22:23
22:22
16
Daniel Veen
Zuidlaren
23:03
22:56
17
Arno Plugge
Aquilo
24:18
24:06
18
Olav Clobus
Assen
24:49
24:36
19
Peter Clobus
Assen
24:50
24:35
20
Kasper Hillenga
Zuidlaren
25:48
25:41
21
Jan Kester
Scheemda
26:13
26:01
22
Marco Gerritsma
Groningen
27:29
27:18
23
Erik Zigterman
Groningen
29:15
28:54
24
Jelke Weima
Assen
33:52
33:42
25
Jasper Karel Beck
Stadskanaal
35:03
34:34
26
Piet Kamp
Roden
45:14
45:06
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
18:12
18:11
2
Alja Bijlsma
Deventer
18:50
18:46
3
Sanne Niestijl
AAC '61
18:53
18:51
4
Ilse Rooks
Elsloo
19:17
19:15
5
Marieke van der Zee
Groningen
19:51
19:46
6
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
20:08
20:04
7
Marleen Popken
Exloo
20:32
20:29
8
Selma Spikman
Groningen
21:05
21:03
9
Elin Slagt
AAC '61
21:39
21:34
10
Marijke Harmsma
Bovensmilde
22:03
21:58
11
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
23:59
23:47
12
Eefke Plugge
Aquilo
24:17
24:11
13
Anne Wouda
Groningen
24:29
24:24
14
Anouk Huisman
Zuuidlaren
25:02
24:52
15
Mandy Nagengast
Loopgroep Papendal
25:47
25:32
16
Erna Jokshorst
Assen
27:03
26:55
17
Isa Schade
Haren
27:25
27:14
18
Liesbeth van der Meer
Haren
27:25
27:14
19
Carina Gerritsma
Groningen
27:28
27:18
20
Gerda Winters
Scheemda
28:49
28:26
21
Lilian Veldman
Zuidlaren
30:08
29:55
22
Evelien Boonstra
Assen
30:09
29:53
23
Janine Roelfsema
Aquilo
31:27
31:04
24
Elsje Kuiper
Midlaren
32:09
31:47
25
Petra Nell
Zuidlaren
32:12
31:53
26
Noortje Kuiper
Midlaren
32:23
32:01
27
Marleen Bos
Assen
33:53
33:41
28
Dorien Oortwijn
Assen
33:56
33:42
29
Karen Wolters
Zuidlaren
34:42
34:25
30
Janneke van der Woude
Zuidlaren
34:50
34:28
31
Lida Bolding
Hooghalen
40:43
40:19
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
assen
29:36
29:34
2
Jesse Nijboer
Groningen
31:50
31:48
3
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
31:50
31:50
4
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
35:58
35:57
5
Rikjan Bathoorn
Groningen Atletiek
37:09
37:03
6
Mathijs Höster
Annen
38:34
38:33
7
Arnoud Brinkman
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
39:16
39:12
8
Marcus Vording
Veendam
39:23
39:21
9
Harrie Schuiling
Groningen
41:16
41:07
10
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
41:21
41:17
11
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
41:37
41:33
12
Robin Aanstoot
Amsterdam
42:06
41:45
13
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
44:31
44:26
14
Niels van der Vlag
Zuidhorn
46:42
46:32
15
Jan Akkermans
Groningen
49:30
49:24
16
Robert Prins
Westereen
56:31
56:22
17
Rik Muller
Groningen Atletiek
59:25
59:10
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
39:02
38:58
2
Fenna Heijnen
Groningen
39:10
39:09
3
Corrine van der Meer
Eelde
46:42
46:42
4
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
51:02
50:55
5
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
51:46
51:27
6
Joke Slob-Koene
zuidlaren
53:18
52:51
7
Karin Kleef
Groningen
56:26
56:04
8
Petra Scholtens
Groningen
59:06
58:50
9
Ilse Boonstra
Groningen
59:56
59:44
10
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
1:00:39
1:00:26
11
Marije Westerdijk
Groningen
1:01:08
1:01:04
12
Annemieke Westerdijk
Uithuizen
1:01:08
1:01:04
M40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
32:03
32:00
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Impala
34:49
34:46
3
Ludy Timmer
Assen
35:00
34:59
4
Vincent Los
Schipborg
35:33
35:30
5
Jeroen van der Vlist
Eelde
36:48
36:44
6
A. Kreuze
Assen
38:30
38:25
7
Ronald Apeldoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
39:00
38:55
8
Edwin Hillenga
Zuidlaren
39:48
39:40
9
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
39:58
39:55
10
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
40:08
40:02
11
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
40:24
40:21
12
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
40:44
40:41
13
Mark Veenstra
Assen
40:53
40:48
14
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
41:00
40:55
15
Feddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
41:14
41:07
16
Richard Aalders
Nietap
41:23
41:20
17
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
42:46
42:36
18
Ralph Philips
Assen
43:12
43:04
19
Martijn Kramer
Groningen
44:57
44:31
20
Johan Arends
Zuidlaren
45:44
45:31
21
Cees Schouls
Loopgroep Beilen
46:00
45:50
22
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:12
46:02
23
Lars van Dijk
ATC '75
47:16
47:04
24
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
48:18
47:58
25
Hans Slob
Zuidlaren
51:49
51:21
26
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
52:41
52:15
27
Frederik Kuiper
Midlaren
53:58
53:36
M50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
36:10
36:08
2
Eric Helmantel
avVN
37:36
37:33
3
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
37:43
37:40
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:48
37:45
5
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
37:54
37:50
6
Arjan Elling
Vries
38:14
38:11
7
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
38:50
38:48
8
Rudy telkamp
Hoogezand
42:13
42:08
9
Kees Vos
Groningen
42:30
42:24
10
Pieter Stegeman
Loopgroep Beilen
42:43
42:37
11
René Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
43:13
43:09
12
Hendrik Hospes
Rolde
43:16
43:07
13
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
43:28
43:17
14
Martin Hoogekamp
Odoorn
44:33
44:33
15
Erik Muggen
Beilen
46:21
46:14
16
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
46:36
46:19
17
Menco van der Berg
Loopsport Groningen
47:18
46:57
18
Robert Springer
Gieten
47:23
47:06
19
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
47:54
47:41
20
Danny van der Werff
Hoogezand
47:58
47:44
21
Roelof de Jong
't Zandt Gn
48:43
48:32
22
Jorrit Sijtsma
Grijpskerk
49:10
49:02
23
Ron Huizinga
Sappemeer
49:33
49:22
24
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
49:36
49:27
25
Egbert Darwinkel
Zeegse
50:05
49:52
26
Johan Kregel
Peize
51:02
50:35
27
Teo Mulder
Loopgroep Nienoord
52:39
52:33
28
Reinier van der Steege
zuidlaren
53:40
53:18
29
Gerard Knapper
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
56:16
56:16
30
Gertjan Westerhof
Athlos
59:26
59:11
31
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
1:00:39
1:00:25
M60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
36:57
36:54
2
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
43:13
43:06
3
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
48:18
48:13
4
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
48:45
48:36
5
Jelles Bouwmeester
Beilen
49:17
49:10
6
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
49:26
49:16
7
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
51:59
51:42
8
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
53:10
52:58
V40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
avVN
37:56
37:55
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
43:14
43:10
3
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
44:45
44:39
4
Annelies Friezema
Annen
48:49
48:32
5
Nathalie Luikens
Zuidlaren
52:58
52:40
6
Linda Koster
Schipborg
52:58
52:40
7
Diana Vrieling
Zuidlaren
52:59
52:42
8
Linda Polman vd Ploeg
Assen
56:16
55:52
9
Barbara Schildkamp
Zuidlaren
59:17
59:02
10
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
59:26
59:11
11
Harriët Pol
Zuidlaren
59:33
59:13
12
Ingeborg Bosma
Schipborg
1:01:12
1:00:58
13
Johanna Jaspers
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:02:27
1:02:04
V50, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
39:52
39:50
2
Henriëtte Pepels
Beilen
42:04
41:59
3
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
44:58
44:52
4
Griean Hoster
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
46:05
45:59
5
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
51:22
51:03
6
Femke Sijstma
Grijpskerk
52:50
52:41
7
Janna Haak
Zuidlaren
59:31
59:15
8
Carla Staal
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
59:56
59:36
9
Anja Raven
Annen
1:00:00
59:42
10
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:00:02
59:50
11
Janet Pater
Annen
1:00:09
59:51
12
Jeanet Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:01:54
1:01:31
13
Gea Klein
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:04:28
1:04:10
V60, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanna Beck
Stadskanaal
56:58
56:29
www.uitslagen.nl
05-02-2018 22:44