Uitslagenlijst 2e Baanloop

Kampen - Donderdag 1 februari 2018

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:59
2
Vere Langeslag
Isala '96
6:09
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Gerritsma
Isala '96
4:52
2
Olivier Westendorp
Isala '96
4:58
3
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
5:11
4
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
5:13
5
Thijs Koppelman
Isala '96
5:15
6
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:19
7
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:36
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djessy Kloosterman
Isala '96
5:00
2
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:03
3
Mare Holtrop
Isala '96
5:07
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:13
2
Joel van den Dool
Isala '96
4:15
3
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
4:26
4
Wesse Bouhuijs
Isala '96
5:05
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meliz Jansen
Isala '96
4:33
2
Lobke Wolterink
Isala '96
4:45
3
Anouk Wichers
Isala '96
4:54
4
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
5:31
5
Sara de Boer
Isala '96
5:42
6
Anosh Sakhi
Isala '96
6:27
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
3:46
2
Allard van Laar
Isala '96
4:11
3
Titus Leurink
Isala '96
4:29
4
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
4:42
5
Davy van den Berg
Isala '96
4:43
6
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:48
7
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
4:55
8
Kjell van Sloten
Isala '96
5:00
9
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
5:04
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
3:57
2
Iris Brugge
Isala '96
4:19
3
Ruth Boersma
Isala '96
4:29
4
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
4:31
5
Nine Scholten
Isala '96
4:35
6
Loïs Schuurman
Isala '96
4:42
7
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
4:47
8
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
4:53
9
Sophie Kroon
Isala '96
5:06
10
Elle Bouhuijs
Isala '96
5:10
11
Lisette van Enk
Isala '96
5:12
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Gerritsma
Isala '96
3:39
2
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
3:43
3
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
3:45
4
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
4:17
5
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
4:19
6
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
4:25
7
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
4:40
8
Nathanael da Silva Conde Victoria
Isala '96
4:49
9
Maiky Scheurwater
Isala '96
4:52
10
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
5:00
11
Sander de Vries
Isala '96
5:04
12
Aron van Unen
Isala '96
5:08
VB, 1K-VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathan van de Kerke
Isala '96
4:16
2
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
4:37
3
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
5:12
4
Luke Tennekes
Isala '96
5:20
MD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
13:20
2
Donna ten Hove
Isala '96
17:06
JD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
11:31
2
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
12:18
3
Daan Beute
Isala '96
12:40
4
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
13:52
5
Jesse Ouwehand
Isala '96
14:05
6
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
14:49
MC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Bakker
Isala '96
13:15
2
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
14:04
3
Suzan Teune
Isala '96
14:29
JC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Krediet
Isala '96
13:19
2
Jeremey van Staveren
Isala '96
13:24
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
13:22
2
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
14:03
3
Bo Lemstra
Isala '96
14:03
4
Lisa Wijnne
Isala '96
15:14
JB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
10:39
2
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
12:59
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Koster
Isala '96
13:21
JA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
11:39
VSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
22:25
2
Liza Karman
Isala '96
23:38
3
Nathalie Brink
Isala '96
24:58
4
Gerda van Mierlo
The Learning Network
25:34
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Isala '96
18:42
2
Guido Strijker
Isala '96
20:31
3
Mark Klooster
Isala '96
21:41
4
Sebastian van Hove
Isala '96
23:30
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
19:35
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
23:23
3
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
25:38
4
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
26:14
5
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
28:33
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
18:19
2
Michiel Broeksma
Isala '96
18:41
3
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
18:44
4
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
19:22
5
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
20:34
6
Gert Kleinjan
The Learning Network
20:36
7
Alco Brink
Isala '96
21:28
8
Willem Speksnijder
Isala '96
21:30
9
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
21:46
10
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
21:48
11
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
21:48
12
Harm Prins
Isala '96
21:57
13
Michel Koster
The Learning Network
22:07
14
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
22:11
15
Eric Jansen
The Learning Network
22:11
16
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
22:17
17
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
22:21
18
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
23:00
19
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
23:01
20
Erwin Scheve
The Learning Network
23:44
21
Geert Mattelé
Isala '96
24:21
22
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
24:22
23
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
24:31
24
Robert Wijs
Isala '96
25:19
25
Marc van Etten
Isala '96
25:24
26
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
25:36
27
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
25:37
28
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
25:58
29
Dik Vos
Isala '96
29:40
www.uitslagen.nl
01-02-2018 20:18