Uitslagenlijst Vlakwatercross

Venray - Zondag 28 januari 2018

MSENK, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:55
2
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
13:02
3
Guido Hendrix
Stramproy
13:26
4
Koen van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:38
5
Niels Jacobs
Helmond
13:42
6
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:47
7
Rick Hendriks
Oss '78
13:58
8
Matthijs Keizer
Scopias
14:02
9
Kay Peeters
Horst
14:17
10
Rens van Dongen
Tegelen
14:45
11
Jami Rajabeen
Duitsland
15:05
12
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
15:11
13
Toine Pel
Venray
15:13
14
Roy Lammers
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:24
15
Nanfred Herzog
Dusseldorf
15:29
16
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
15:44
17
Ehsan Rahmati
Lottum
15:51
18
Jules Arts
ATV Venray
16:04
19
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
16:36
20
Frank Hendriks
Deurne
16:40
21
Leon van den Heuvel
Spijkenisse
18:14
22
Bram Hendrix
Merselo
18:31
23
Wouter Spijkman
Venray
18:43
24
Chris Spijkman
Venray
18:44
25
Kenny van de Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:13
26
Nathan ten Holder
Triathlon
19:23
27
Jan van Lesseh
Duitsland
19:34
28
Robbert Mulders
Venray
20:01
29
Michael van Gemen
Velden
20:42
30
Remco Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
21:11
31
Sander van Venrooij
Oss
22:02
M40+K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
15:09
2
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
15:32
3
Frank Timmermans
ATV Venray
16:22
4
Nico Jakobs
Venray
16:24
5
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
16:47
6
Jan Hermkes
Velden
16:49
7
Carl Sas
Cifla
17:14
8
Edwin van den Woldenborg
Venray
17:23
9
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
17:26
10
Roel Hermsen
Venray
17:36
11
Wilco Postma
ATV Venray
18:05
12
Bart Lamberts
Venray
18:19
13
Ruud Langstraat
ATH
18:25
14
Michel Groffen
ATV Venray
18:32
15
Ger Litjens
Leunen
18:34
16
Pim Stultiens
ATV Venray
18:35
17
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:52
18
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
18:53
19
Hans Kusters
ATV Venray
19:17
20
Marc Oosting
ATV Venray
19:24
21
Harry van der Borg
ATV Venray
19:30
22
Nahit Berk
Venray
20:31
23
Ruud van Mil
Venray
20:57
24
Attila Kovacs
Helmond
21:05
25
Eddo Spijkman
ATV Venray
21:15
26
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
21:30
27
Robbert Vlendré
ATV Venray
22:27
28
Boy Amanat
Venray
23:00
29
Danny Taminiau
Venray
23:01
30
Harry Baars
ATV Venray
23:07
31
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:58
32
Frie van den Munckhof
Venray
26:22
VSENK, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Lenders
Venloop Running Team
14:49
2
Linda Korten
AV Weert
15:02
3
Fenne Janssen
Venloop Running Team
15:11
4
Theresa Stevens
Duitsland
15:46
5
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
16:29
6
Yvonne Steegh
ATV Venray
18:19
7
Charissa Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
18:39
8
Manouk van Bussel
Deurne
19:55
9
Lieke Seunis
Atletiek Leudal
20:02
10
Anne reintjes
ATV Venray
20:24
11
Mattie Rasker
ATV Venray
20:44
12
José Seuren
Lottum
23:02
13
Bianca van den Heuvel
Spijkenisse
23:03
14
Ellen Poels
Heide
25:48
15
mieke Reintjes
ATV Venray
26:34
16
Simone Rossel
ATV Venray
27:35
V35K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
15:52
2
Fannie van Bree-Versantvo
GAC Gemert
16:51
3
Karin Bouten
ATV Venray
20:04
4
Esther Rambags
Venray
20:53
5
Daphne Broers
HAC
20:54
6
Maartje Postma
ATV Venray
20:58
7
Marieke Manders
Oostrum Lb
21:07
8
Eefje Hoedemakers
Venray
21:09
9
Wendy Duys
Velden
21:22
10
Floortje Giesen
Venray
21:55
11
Silvia Beterams
ATV Venray
23:01
12
Ivon Hermsen
Venray
23:02
13
Merel Klomp
Venray
25:17
14
Laura Arts
ATV Venray
28:27
15
Susanne Deiling
Merselo
29:09
V45+K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jozet Thomassen
Atletiek Leudal
17:15
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:16
3
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
18:36
4
Marie-Jeanne Vandormael
Maasmechelen
18:41
5
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
19:29
6
Ingrid Rongen-Bovée
ATV Venray
19:58
7
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
20:57
8
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
22:08
9
Resi Stappers
Hegelsom
22:38
10
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
22:47
11
Anny Classens
ATV Venray
23:20
12
Annelies Vullings
Lottum
23:41
13
Ria van Heijst
Sevenum
23:56
14
Wilma Hermans
Sevenum
24:32
15
Mien Coenegracht
Olympus Land van Cuijk
24:33
16
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
24:35
17
Arienne Bornas
ATH
25:19
18
Dilian Jansen
ATV Venray
25:51
19
Karin van Broekhoven
ATV Venray
26:11
20
Ans de Mulder
Merselo
26:25
21
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
26:54
22
Birgit Weijers
Sevenum
27:01
23
Anita van het Nederend
Meterik
27:22
24
Inge van de Ven
Meerlo
27:22
25
Roos Cox
Horst
27:23
26
Diny Vissers
ATV Venray
27:52
27
Ans Gielen
Melderslo
28:26
MSENL, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:43
2
Jos Elfring
Milheeze
27:58
3
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:06
4
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:40
5
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
29:07
6
Teun van den Brand
Oss '78
29:29
7
Wesley Sleegers
GAC Gemert
29:44
8
Ron spreeuweberg
Atletiek Helden
30:55
9
Wilco Goorts
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:46
10
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
31:55
11
Daniel Drummen
't Jasper Sport
31:59
12
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
32:19
13
Frederik Vrehen
Venlo
32:26
14
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
32:34
15
Giel Janssen
Meterik
32:37
16
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
33:07
17
Aziz Assakkali
Venray
33:18
18
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
33:36
19
Luke Hekers
Nederweert
33:56
20
Dominique Jentjens
Velden
34:10
21
Roel Jansen
Atletiek Leudal
34:24
22
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
34:41
23
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
34:58
24
Raoul Gilissen
Venray
35:00
25
Jeroen Lucassen
Venray
35:15
26
Bart van Summeren
GAC Gemert
35:47
27
Arjan de Lauw
ATV Venray
36:02
28
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
36:06
29
Nick moorren
Venray
36:19
30
Maarten Wijnen
ATV Venray
36:48
31
Roel Rumuelers
Meterik
37:19
32
Jeffrey Janssen
Venray
37:26
33
Stijn Schambergen
Castenray
37:27
34
Patrick Kirkels
Ospel
37:54
35
Bob Harding
Baarlo Lb
38:08
36
Ivo Voesenek
Venray
38:11
37
Vincent Verstappen
Meerlo
39:19
38
Stephan Hannot
Venray
39:21
39
Wouter den Teuling
Leunen
39:39
40
Lars Houben
Leunen
40:34
41
Quin la Grand
Venray
40:35
42
Melle Verheijen
Leunen
43:14
43
Daan Broeksteeg
Venray
43:35
M40L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
29:22
2
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
29:45
3
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
29:50
4
Erwin van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
31:03
5
Martijn Tuin
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:15
6
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
31:26
7
Roel Roubroeks
Koningslust
32:10
8
Pim van den oever
Oploo
32:14
9
Stef van Rens
ATV Venray
32:17
10
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
32:52
11
Patrick Reijntjes
Venray
33:10
12
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
33:14
13
Jean-Pierre Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:17
14
Dimitri van Dun
ATV Venray
33:46
15
Arnold Koetsier
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:55
16
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
34:15
17
Jos van Wijlick
Venray
34:17
18
Thomas Mueller
Kerken
34:48
19
Thijs Joosten
Venray
35:06
20
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
36:22
21
Karl van Daal
Venray
36:30
22
Roel Segers
Helmond
37:30
23
Donald moorren
Venray
38:57
24
Luc Erps
Venray
39:01
25
Stefan van Maasakkers
Volkel
41:48
26
Jochem Pingen
Venray
42:40
27
Geert Kurstjens
Belfeld
44:44
M45L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
30:34
2
Erik Houben
AV Weert
30:47
3
Arno Arts
Nuenen
31:50
4
Frank Klomp
Venray
32:23
5
Edwin Kok
Helmond
32:50
6
Sven van den
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:57
7
Axel van Sleeuwen
Overloon
33:59
8
Jeroen Lankheet
Zeist
34:46
9
Bas Mols
Unitas
34:56
10
Theo Timmermans
Weert
35:12
11
Gerry Hodzelmans
Venray
36:12
12
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
36:22
13
Mark de vries
Helmond
37:14
14
Hans van den Ouweland
Horst
39:25
15
Walter Hoff
Uden
40:58
16
Ron Cup
Venray
42:48
M50L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
De Keien
29:42
2
Paul Coolegem
avVN
30:11
3
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
31:34
4
Jos de Groot
De Rips
32:43
5
Paul Classens
Oirlo
33:12
6
Fred Boonen
Scopias
33:25
7
Peter Schoenmakers
Wieringermeer
34:55
8
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
35:04
9
Jos Hebben
ATV Venray
35:41
10
Roland Hansen
Maashees
36:11
11
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
36:21
12
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
36:27
13
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
36:34
14
Georgy Sinelshchikov
GAC Gemert
36:39
15
Gerrie Luttikhold
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:47
16
John Weijs
ATV Venray
36:52
17
Rob Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
37:05
18
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
38:39
19
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
38:50
20
Marc Classens
Oirlo
39:45
21
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
40:36
M55L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:59
2
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
30:42
3
Jack Niessen
Swift
31:31
4
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
34:02
5
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
34:09
6
John Kocken
HAC
34:36
7
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
34:57
8
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
36:58
9
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
37:12
10
Perry Peeters
STB
37:43
11
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:00
12
Egon Triki
LOGO
38:42
13
Joop Wijnhoven
ATV Venray
39:11
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
39:31
15
Rene Geurts
ATV Venray
39:58
16
Ronald Dols
AVON
40:17
17
Nol Geurts
Heythuysen
42:20
18
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
43:51
M60+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oehlen
avVN
33:04
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
33:35
3
Henk Flipsen
Prins Hendrik
33:39
4
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
33:45
5
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
34:51
6
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
35:57
7
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
36:04
8
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
36:18
9
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
36:53
10
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
39:59
11
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
40:10
12
John de Langen
ATV Venray
40:16
13
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
40:36
14
Geert Cornelissen
ATV Venray
41:21
15
Jan Willem Kruithof
Venray
44:21
16
Jeu Elbers
Wellerlooi
45:37
17
Gerard Groenen
America
46:05
18
Luud Zeegers
't Jasper Sport
46:29
19
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
47:48
20
Ben Jansen
52:35
VL, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
35:11
2
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
36:13
3
Birgit Bertrand
Kerkrade
37:20
4
Demi Boerkamp
Someren
38:03
5
Lisette Alsters
Horst
38:29
6
Iris van Sinten
Horst
38:46
7
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
38:58
8
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
39:23
9
Suzanne van der Wijs
ATV Venray
39:54
10
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
40:18
11
Erna Berkers
Someren
40:19
12
Carmen Triki
LOGO
40:29
13
Rian Hebben
ATV Venray
42:03
14
Gonny Manders-Poell
't Jasper Sport
42:53
15
Loes Heuvelmans
Meterik
43:02
16
Gerda Peeters Delauw
ATV Venray
43:16
17
Irene van Beveren
Boxmeer
43:18
18
Francis Ermens
Leunen
43:30
19
Esther van den Ouweland
Horst
44:48
20
Moniek Seuren
Horst
44:59
21
Jose Hanenberg
Boekel
45:46
22
Kim Peeters
Horst
46:02
23
Kim Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
46:12
24
Myra van Schijndel
Sint Anthonis
46:22
25
Josephine Buskes
Sporting Boxmeer
47:36
26
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
49:08
27
Angeline Derksen
Horst
49:31
28
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
53:44
29
Lotte van den Munckhof
Nijmegen
55:26
30
Marja van Schayik
De Keien
56:18
JA, JONGENS A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:30
2
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
15:35
3
Mick Peltenburg Hase
Raayland
17:00
JB, JONGENS A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
13:20
2
Thijs van Lith
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:50
3
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:55
4
Davy Schoeber
HAC
16:16
5
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:19
6
Sjoerd Waterschoot
HAC
16:44
7
Jurn Strik
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:52
8
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:56
9
Jordy Dols
AVON
17:07
10
Aron Cup
ATV Venray
23:13
MA, MEISJES A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke van Gog
Ospel
12:44
2
Femke van Gog
Ospel
13:08
3
Hannah Clercx
Asterix
13:15
4
Jitte Goossens
ATV Venray
16:20
MB, MEISJES A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jette Winkelman
Unitas
12:37
2
Johanna Winkels
Duitsland
13:01
3
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
13:02
4
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
13:46
5
Tara Goossens
ATV Venray
13:48
6
Lena Noack
Duitsland
14:06
7
Meike Vermeulen
't Jasper Sport
14:13
8
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
14:44
9
Mirabelle Schuurmans
AVV
14:54
10
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:04
11
Eline Reintjes
ATV Venray
15:17
12
Resy van Iersel
't Jasper Sport
15:17
JC, JONGENS C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pjotr Dolfsma
Venloop Running Team
10:56
2
Carlo schoonen
HAC
10:59
3
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
11:20
4
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
11:56
5
Liam Ernst
Scopias
12:15
6
Jaap Rutten
ATV Venray
12:20
7
Lars van der Zanden
HAC
12:28
8
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
12:57
9
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
13:06
10
Tijn Pouwels
ATV Venray
13:13
11
Sam Muijsers
ATV Venray
13:21
12
Milan Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
13:24
13
Stijn Geritsen
AV Weert
13:25
14
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
13:33
15
Samuel Schotborg
ATV Venray
13:42
16
Pollen Riks
Scopias
13:46
17
Stef Langendonk
HAC
14:31
18
Jouri Strijbosch
't Jasper Sport
14:39
19
Dennis de Jager
HAC
14:41
20
Luke Smit
HAC
14:44
21
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
14:45
22
Boris Cup
ATV Venray
16:19
23
Teun van Dijk
't Jasper Sport
16:32
24
Csabi Varnai
Raayland
22:42
25
Davut
Raayland
22:44
26
Ulas Cicekci
Raayland
23:33
MC, MEISJES C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:03
2
Emma Bijnen
HAC
3:12
3
Bo Verschuuren
Raayland
3:55
4
Betlehem Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
4:02
5
Demi de vries
HAC
4:07
6
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
4:16
7
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:22
8
Pien Postma
ATV Venray
4:23
9
Esmée Bartel
Unitas
4:25
10
Floor Driessen
HAC
4:40
11
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:11
12
Anne Wieringa
Atletiek Helden
5:33
13
Isabella Reijnders
Raayland
5:48
14
Eline Eekhout
Atletiek Helden
5:49
15
Maud Seuren
AV Weert
6:18
JD, JONGENS D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Klomp
ATH
7:20
2
Dani Meisen
Caesar
7:21
3
Arno Raymakers
HAC
7:27
4
Jeroen van Lith
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:32
5
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
7:39
6
Ids Peenstra
PEC 1910
7:43
7
Ramón Setz
Geldrop
7:51
8
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
7:55
9
Paul Kuijpers
AVON
7:57
10
Joep ten Houten
HAC
7:59
11
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:04
12
Luuk Verhoeven
HAC
8:11
13
Stijn Hilhorst
't Jasper Sport
8:18
14
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
8:29
15
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:36
16
Jio Classen
Scopias
8:36
17
Tijn Bruins
ATV Venray
8:37
18
Max van de Vondervoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:41
19
Thijmen Martens
ATH
8:42
20
Ward Verbruggen
ATV Venray
8:43
21
Jordy Gommans
Raayland
8:49
22
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
8:50
23
Cas Rijvers
Scopias
8:54
24
Tijn van Rens
ATV Venray
8:56
25
Bjorn Vervoort
Atletiek Helden
8:57
26
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:45
27
Jesse Backus
Raayland
9:46
28
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:46
29
Owen Badur
HAC
11:33
MD, MEISJES D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
6:01
2
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
6:04
3
Floor Vulders-Jochems
GAC Gemert
6:10
4
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
6:16
5
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
6:20
6
Mette Jacobs
Scopias
6:37
7
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
6:41
8
Amy Verkampen
GAC Gemert
6:43
9
Danique Willemsen
Scopias
6:45
10
Pleun Oosterbaan
Raayland
6:52
11
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
6:52
12
Isa Swinkels
Raayland
6:53
13
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
6:53
14
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
6:59
15
Loes Neuteboom
Atletiek Leudal
7:01
16
Lobke Pollen
Scopias
7:08
17
Eva Nagel
't Jasper Sport
7:21
18
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:23
19
Nora Ceresa
ATV Venray
7:25
20
Femke Jansen
Raayland
7:45
21
Lisa Peeters
Raayland
7:47
22
Sanne Michiels
ATH
7:56
23
Amber Görög
AV Weert
8:14
24
Daphne van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
8:15
25
Dieuwertje Strans
Raayland
8:59
26
Femke van der Sluijs
Raayland
10:16
27
Naomi Tomasoa
Raayland
10:18
28
Sarah Blankers
Raayland
10:37
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
5:40
2
Jules Trommelen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:46
3
Karsten Debets
AVON
5:53
4
Jorg Klomp
ATH
6:04
5
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:13
6
Dylan Hameetman
HAC
6:16
7
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
6:18
8
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
6:23
9
Stan Hovens
Venloop Running Team
6:26
10
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
6:26
11
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
6:39
12
Dion Muijsenberg
Atletiek Helden
6:42
13
Rens Heygele
HAC
6:51
14
Bram van Heugten
HAC
6:54
15
Faas Wanten
Scopias
6:55
16
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
6:59
17
Robert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
7:00
18
Merijn Bond
Achilles-Top
7:02
19
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
7:04
20
Jason Owens
ATV Venray
7:17
21
Luc Houben
Scopias
7:19
22
Sven Verbakel
HAC
7:22
23
Gijs op ´t Root
AV Weert
7:30
24
Teun Schattefor
Scopias
7:32
25
Siem Wanten
Scopias
7:36
26
Luc Sanders
ATV Venray
7:39
27
Luca Keijsers
Scopias
7:42
28
Danny Boerekamp
't Jasper Sport
7:45
29
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
7:53
30
Tim Trienes
Scopias
7:57
31
Stan Lommen
Scopias
8:05
32
Loek van Leeuwen
't Jasper Sport
8:08
33
Ian Waals
AV Weert
8:25
34
Mathieu Huijs
Scopias
8:57
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
5:40
2
Anouk Langstraat
ATH
5:48
3
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:54
4
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:58
5
Mahalet Woldemesekel
Deurne
6:07
6
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
6:11
7
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
6:15
8
Ella Sponselee
GAC Gemert
6:24
9
Sofie Bos
Scopias
6:26
10
Lucy Janssen
ATV Venray
6:33
11
Bente Jacobs
Scopias
6:37
12
Sjuulke Heinrichs
Scopias
6:40
13
Jasmijn Arts
ATV Venray
7:00
14
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:05
15
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
7:08
16
Dagmar Oosting
ATV Venray
7:19
17
Isa Krebbers
ATV Venray
7:27
18
Sofie Soer
AV Weert
7:30
19
Isabel van Bakel
ATV Venray
7:34
20
Brechje Arts
ATV Venray
7:36
21
Jara Beks
ATV Venray
7:37
22
Romaysa Assakkali
ATV Venray
7:42
23
Isabel Tijssen
ATV Venray
7:45
24
Luna Badur
HAC
7:49
25
Lissa van den Oever
ATV Venray
8:00
JPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Trommelen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:51
2
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
3:58
3
Tijn Hermans
Weert
4:05
4
Cas Hendriks
ATV Venray
4:07
5
Jop Slaats
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:08
6
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:16
7
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
4:23
8
Mike van Tilburg
HAC
4:23
9
Tim Michiels
ATH
4:24
10
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
4:24
11
Finn Jans-Beken
ATV Venray
4:25
12
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
4:31
13
Jur Jansen
ATV Venray
4:42
14
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
4:43
15
Sem Pingen
ATV Venray
4:53
16
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
5:00
17
Lucas Canjels
Scopias
5:08
MPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaydee Leenders
ATV Venray
4:17
2
Lot van Veghel
ATV Venray
4:22
3
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
4:22
4
Kim Juchems
Achilles-Top
4:22
5
Evi Jongen
Scopias
4:26
6
Lieve Derks
ATH
4:30
7
Els Neuteboom
Atletiek Leudal
4:32
8
Renske Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:32
9
Zoey van Lieshout
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:41
10
Eline Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:48
11
Rian Janssen
Scopias
4:55
12
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
5:20
JPC, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
4:06
2
Twan ten Have
Scopias
4:18
3
Casper van de Weert
't Jasper Sport
4:19
4
Niek van Montfort
Scopias
4:27
5
Bram Nabuurs
Vierlingsbeek
4:44
6
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:44
7
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
4:49
8
Stan Willemsen
Atletiek Helden
5:01
9
Sjoerd Janssen
Scopias
5:03
10
Jente Wekenborg
Scopias
5:03
11
Roan Aarns
Scopias
5:06
12
Tim Lommen
Scopias
5:23
13
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
6:11
14
Tobias de Smit
't Jasper Sport
6:28
MPC, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
4:08
2
Fem van Bakel
Oploo
4:59
3
Maud Helmink
Scopias
5:09
4
Jelyna Leenders
ATV Venray
5:16
5
Roos van Houts
't Jasper Sport
5:17
6
Nienke Roesink
HAC
7:21
JMP, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Nabuurs
Overloon
4:45
2
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:46
3
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
5:05
4
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
5:28
5
Michiel Klomp
ATV Venray
5:32
6
Vince Wijnhoven
Venray
6:25
7
Jort van den Hoef
ATV Venray
6:29
MMP, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
4:32
2
Aafke Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:41
3
Anne Aardenburg
Unitas
4:52
4
Fenne Hurkens
GAC Gemert
5:06
5
Daphne Klomp
Scopias
5:11
6
Nikki Ermers
GAC Gemert
5:33
7
Jill van Lieshout
Deurne
7:30
www.uitslagen.nl
29-01-2018 14:57