Uitslagenlijst 2de Lengkeektrail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 28 januari 2018

H 4,4, 4,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hayo van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
19:16
2
Harry van den Band
Voorne Atletiek
20:00
3
Michel Christen
Brielle
21:34
4
Hille Boogerd
Heenvliet
23:01
5
Jaco Kleijburg
Rockanje
25:07
6
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
25:26
7
Lucas Vermeulen
Hekelingen
26:58
8
Mark Mondria
's-Gravenhage
28:31
9
Peter Westerwaal
Brielle
30:07
10
Hein Pijnnaken
Brielle
30:53
11
Karel Rave
Voorne Atletiek
32:59
12
Otto Broere
Voorne Atletiek
58:11
V 4,4, 4,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Zijlmans
Spijkenisse
24:49
2
Anne Fleur van Velzen
Leiden
24:49
3
Sue Homma
Rockanje
25:20
4
Olga Boot
Hellevoetsluis
25:24
5
Veronika Boer
Hellevoetsluis
27:40
6
Anita van den Band
Voorne Atletiek
27:49
7
Anne-Marie den Drijver
Barendrecht
28:29
8
Wendy Mijer
Oostvoorne
30:08
9
Marianne van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
30:15
10
Marina Witkamp
Energie
30:46
11
Iris van Velzen
Delft
30:50
12
Madelief van Velzen
Brielle
30:51
13
Mirjam Berendsen-Lems
Voorne Atletiek
31:08
14
Maddie Swanborn
Brielle
34:14
15
Mirella van den Berg
Rockanje
34:19
16
Nicole Kleijburg
Rockanje
34:29
17
Els Omgena
Rockanje
34:33
H 8,5, 8,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
35:49
2
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
37:02
3
Bert Hederik
avVN
37:44
4
Bert Hansen
Voorne Atletiek
38:43
5
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Voorne Atletiek
40:50
6
Michel Offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
42:51
7
Marcel van Rumpt
Pallas '93
43:02
8
Roel van Grootveld
Voorne Atletiek
43:48
9
Niels Vernes
Pallas '93
45:25
10
Nico Enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
45:27
11
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
46:56
12
Rob Smit
Hardlopen.nl
48:32
13
Henk Jan Olthuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:58
14
Tjeerd Witkamp
Energie
53:26
15
Reja Lageweg
Geervliet
55:59
16
Roy Stoer
Oostvoorne
1:06:57
V 8,5, 8,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
41:14
2
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
48:15
3
Ester Bax
Voorne Atletiek
48:30
4
Janneke van de Leer
Rotterdam
49:12
5
Linda Croes
56:18
6
Chantal Poldervaart
Voorne Atletiek
56:59
7
Margo Sontag
Energie
1:00:48
8
Yvonne Hoogendoorn
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:51
9
Jody Zoethout
Oostvoorne
1:06:54
10
Melissa Verbeek
Rotterdam
1:10:59
11
Kitty Luijkcedon
Rotterdam
1:11:00
H12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remko Kap
Pallas '93
51:16
2
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:14
3
Joop Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
56:56
4
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
57:09
5
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerland
57:26
6
Don Croes
Voorne Atletiek
57:51
7
Robbert Briggeman
Brielle
59:18
8
Marcel Vonk
Wateringen
59:57
9
Amar Sedney
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:38
10
Erik Tuk
Brielle
1:02:32
11
Ron Zwinkels
Tinte
1:03:18
12
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:39
13
Robbert Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:39
14
Johan Snijders
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:22
15
Aad van Schie
Olympus '70
1:07:55
16
Jan Vermeulen
Hekelingen
1:08:03
17
Frits Bol Raap
Stellendam
1:09:33
18
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
1:11:16
19
Bart Roza
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:54
20
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:55
21
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:32
22
Cor van der Nol
Oostvoorne
1:19:55
V12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Arnhem
Brielle
1:10:02
2
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:02
3
Lercy de Visser
Hellevoetsluis
1:11:38
4
Belinda de Gruiter
Rotterdam
1:14:32
5
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
1:20:02
6
Michelle Moene
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:57
7
Muriel Hagendijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:26
H1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Monster
Zuidland
4:27
2
Ties Willemse
Voorne Atletiek
4:40
3
Mitchel Monster
Zuidland
4:41
4
Quinten van Overeem
Voorne Atletiek
4:44
5
Josh Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
5:26
6
Ties Hilferink
Hellevoetsluis
6:13
7
Sven Mondria
Sparta
6:20
8
Joey Boer
Hellevoetsluis
6:50
9
Dee Dee Boot
Hellevoetsluis
8:43
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Rodenburg
Voorne Atletiek
4:39
2
Ilse van de Grijp
Voorne Atletiek
4:46
3
Larissa Rodenburg
Voorne Atletiek
5:07
4
Chanoa Hoek
Voorne Atletiek
5:15
5
Rianne Hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
5:16
6
Lois Benschop
Hellevoetsluis
5:37
7
Izzy Pijnnaken
Brielle
5:52
8
Jette van de Werk
Voorne Atletiek
6:31
9
Flens van der Kraag
Voorne Atletiek
6:58
H2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van den Band
Voorne Atletiek
8:58
2
Lucas van Mourik
Hellevoetsluis
9:23
3
Tesfahun Boogerd
Voorne Atletiek
9:44
4
Arnout Vermeulen
Hekelingen
12:39
5
Robin Boogerd
Heenvliet
13:41
V2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caitlin Kamies
Brielle
9:29
2de Lengkeek Trail 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2018 21:17